Menu Zamknij

Terminarz Ekstraklasa Jesień 2019

DatameczCzas/WynikiligaSezonKolejka
KM PSP Gdynia — Salos RumiaEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20191
JR Pogórze — ŚledzieEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20191
Enerpol Gdynia — RukolaEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20191
Chylonia DT City — Dziki WestEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20191
FC Babilon United — Rol RyżEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20191
Classic Gdynia — Ejsmond ClubEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20191
JR Pogórze — KM PSP GdyniaEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20192
Dziki West — FC Babilon UnitedEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20192
Rol Ryż — Classic GdyniaEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20192
Ejsmond Club — Salos RumiaEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20192
Rukola — Chylonia DT CityEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20192
Śledzie — Enerpol GdyniaEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20192
JR Pogórze — Salos RumiaEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20193
Classic Gdynia — Dziki WestEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20193
Ejsmond Club — Rol RyżEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20193
Chylonia DT City — ŚledzieEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20193
Enerpol Gdynia — KM PSP GdyniaEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20193
Rol Ryż — Salos RumiaEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20194
Śledzie — FC Babilon UnitedEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20194
Dziki West — Ejsmond ClubEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20194
KM PSP Gdynia — Chylonia DT CityEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20194
Classic Gdynia — RukolaEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20194
FC Babilon United — KM PSP GdyniaEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20195
Enerpol Gdynia — Salos RumiaEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20195
Rol Ryż — Dziki WestEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20195
Classic Gdynia — ŚledzieEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20195
Chylonia DT City — JR PogórzeEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20195
Ejsmond Club — RukolaEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20195
JR Pogórze — Enerpol GdyniaEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20194
FC Babilon United — RukolaEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20193
Enerpol Gdynia — Chylonia DT CityEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20196
Salos Rumia — Dziki WestEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20196
JR Pogórze — FC Babilon UnitedEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20196
Rukola — Rol RyżEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20196
Śledzie — Ejsmond ClubEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20196
KM PSP Gdynia — Classic GdyniaEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20196
Ejsmond Club — KM PSP GdyniaEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20197
Rol Ryż — ŚledzieEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20197
Rukola — Dziki WestEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20197
Chylonia DT City — Salos RumiaEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20197
FC Babilon United — Enerpol GdyniaEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20197
Classic Gdynia — JR PogórzeEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20197
JR Pogórze — Ejsmond ClubEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20198
Rukola — Salos RumiaEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20198
Śledzie — Dziki WestEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20198
KM PSP Gdynia — Rol RyżEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20198
FC Babilon United — Chylonia DT CityEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20198
Enerpol Gdynia — Classic GdyniaEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20198
Classic Gdynia — Chylonia DT CityEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20199
Rol Ryż — JR PogórzeEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20199
Rukola — ŚledzieEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20199
FC Babilon United — Salos RumiaEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20199
Dziki West — KM PSP GdyniaEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20199
Ejsmond Club — Enerpol GdyniaEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 20199
Chylonia DT City — Ejsmond ClubEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 201910
Śledzie — Salos RumiaEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 201910
KM PSP Gdynia — RukolaEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 201910
Enerpol Gdynia — Rol RyżEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 201910
JR Pogórze — Dziki WestEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 201910
FC Babilon United — Classic GdyniaEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 201910
Śledzie — KM PSP GdyniaEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 201911
Classic Gdynia — Salos RumiaEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 201911
Rukola — JR PogórzeEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 201911
Dziki West — Enerpol GdyniaEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 201911
Ejsmond Club — FC Babilon UnitedEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 201911
Rol Ryż — Chylonia DT CityEKSTRAKLASAJESIEŃ 201911
NL6

FREE
VIEW