Menu Zamknij

czerwone kartki ekstraklasa

czerwone kartki

RankingZawodnikklubPozycjaCzerwone kartki
1Robert ChałaszczykChylonia DT City1
2Maciej TomaszewskiFC Babilon United1
3Daniel KlebaClassic Gdyniabramkarz1
4Motyl DamianJR Pogórze1
5Sebastian SzydłoDziki Westnapastnik0
6Sławomir PlichtaChłopcy z ferajny0
7Błażej MiszkaDziki West0
8Sebastian RybandtClassic Gdynia0
9Arkadiusz CzajaChłopcy z ferajny0
10Piotr BachChłopcy z ferajny0
11Jakub LeszkiewiczChłopcy z ferajny0
12Łukasz KrólNL6 Gdynianapastnik0
13Michał KuligowskiChłopcy z ferajny0
14Krzysztof ZiemakKM PSP Gdynia0
15Łukasz DąbrowskiRol Ryżobrońca0
16Paweł BergańskiEnerpol Gdyniabramkarz0
17Piotr Lisowski-napastnik0
18Michał KowalkowskiEnerpol Gdyniaobrońca0
19Tomasz GródekEnerpol Gdyniaobrońca0
20Ivan NesteriukNevada Gdynianapastnik0
21Sebastian RybandtClassic Gdynia0
22Mateusz KuzimskiEnerpol Gdynia0
23Rafał MalanowskiEnerpol Gdyniaobrońca0
24Tomasz BojarFC Babilon Unitedbramkarz0
25Paweł KoziołJR Pogórze0
26Gracjan SzutenbergKM PSP Gdynia0
27Aleksander PetaJR Pogórze0
28Wojciech GałązkaKM PSP Gdynia0
29Arkadiusz RuszewskiKM PSP Gdynia0
30Wojciech MelnykKM PSP Gdynia0
31Krzysztof SetnyKM PSP Gdynia0
32Paweł Piór-0
33Krzysztof WiśniewskiKM PSP Gdynia0
34Paweł StępieńFC Babilon United0
35Kamil StaniszewskiFC Babilon United0
36Mateusz SzeligaDziki Westpomocnik0
37Szymon WrońskiChłopcy z ferajny0
38Seweryn WrońskiChłopcy z ferajny0
39Maciej ŁapinaChłopcy z ferajny0
40Przemysław RonkowskiChylonia DT City0
41Karol IdziChylonia DT City0
42Dawid SzołomickiChylonia DT City0
43Karol HildebrandtJR Pogórze0
44Damian PodkańskiEnerpol Gdynianapastnik0
45Marek TrautEnerpol Gdyniaobrońca0
46Arek ProenaEnerpol Gdyniaobrońca0
47Błażej ReszkeClassic Gdynia0
48Marcin BastubbaClassic Gdynia0
49Paweł SzejkoSalos Rumia0
50Maciej AmbrosiewiczDziki Westpomocnik0
51Oskar ZarwalskiSalos Rumia0
52Borys KuźminDziki Westobrońca0
53Mateusz MichniewiczSalos Rumia0
54Igor KuźminDziki Westobrońca0
55Marcel BrodnickiSalos Rumia0
56Michał TalarczykSalos Rumia0
57Maciej ManteufelSalos Rumia0
58Aleksander KuźminDziki Westpomocnik0
59Michał FilipkowskiClassic Gdynia0
60Kacper IckiewiczDziki Westnapastnik0
61Łukasz BąkDziki Westpomocnik0
62Adam RogalaDziki Westpomocnik0
63Bartosz OlszewskiDziki Westobrońca0
64Łukasz SłowińskiDziki Westpomocnik0
65Jakub AmbrosiewiczDziki Westpomocnik0
66Karol BieszkClassic Gdynia0
67Patryk CzabrowskiJR Pogórze0
68Allan JanochaEnerpol Gdyniapomocnik0
69Paweł RasmusEnerpol Gdyniapomocnik0
70Sergey ShukurinEnerpol Gdyniaobrońca0
71Mateusz KozerkiewiczEnerpol Gdyniaobrońca0
72Marcin DampcEnerpol Gdynianapastnik0
73Jacek PieprzykEnerpol Gdynianapastnik0
74Przemek IwańskiEnerpol Gdyniapomocnik0
75Rafał ŚmielakEnerpol Gdyniapomocnik0
76Marcus Da SilvaEnerpol Gdyniapomocnik0
77Daniel LisowskiDziki Westobrońca0
78Krzysztof IdziChylonia DT City0
79Daniel SikoraChylonia DT City0
80Karol KornatowskiSalos Rumia0
81Oskar BohmSalos Rumia0
82Kamil ŻyczyńskiSalos Rumia0
83Mateusz DenkiewiczSalos Rumia0
84Oskar MiotkDziki Westbramkarz0
85Jakub BartlewskiSalos Rumia0
86Bartosz DorauKM PSP Gdynia0
87Radosław TalaśkaKM PSP Gdynia0
88Łukasz TuńskiKM PSP Gdynia0
89Jakub IzdebskiFC Babilon United0
90Michał KoziełRol Ryż0
91Piotr MiotkEnerpol Gdynia0
92Leszek WnukFC Babilon United0
93Bartłomiej BehmkeFC Babilon United0
94Patryk FettaFC Babilon United0
95Kuba JadczyszynJR Pogórze0
96Jakub KrefttFC Babilon United0
97Dawid KuklińskiFC Babilon United0
98Dawid ZybertRol Ryż0
99Artur DomeradzkiFC Babilon United0
100Piotr MazierskiFC Babilon United0
101Marek CecotFC Babilon United0
102Maciej GóraFC Babilon United0
103Dawid StefanFC Babilon United0
104Arkadiusz ByczkowskiChłopcy z ferajnypomocnik0
105Mariusz KwidzinskiChłopcy z ferajny0
106Przemysław PaligaChłopcy z ferajny0
107Sławomir KondracewiczRol Ryż0
108Filip ElżanowskiRol Ryż0
109Ireneusz KlinkuszChłopcy z ferajny0
110Marcin WaldachChylonia DT City0
111Szymon DomachowskiDziki Westobrońca0
112Daniel PiątkowskiRol Ryż0
113Tomasz PiątkowskiRol Ryż0
114Tomasz StępieńRol Ryż0
115Kajetan TaubeRol Ryż0
116Alex MiarowskiChylonia DT City0
117Grzegorz KrygierRol Ryż0
118Paweł FopkaRol Ryż0
119Adrian BukowskiRol Ryż0
120Sebastian BoszkeEnerpol Gdynia0
121Grzegorz WaldowskiRol Ryż0
122Bartek WojtanowskiEnerpol Gdynia0
123Kacper KiełbRol Ryż0
124Patryk KiełbRol Ryż0
125Radek RoeskeRol Ryż0
126Aleksandr PetrivFC Babilon United0
127Adam DmochowskiRol Ryż0
128Adam JatczakChłopcy z ferajny0
129Oskar KępczyńskiFC Babilon United0
130Mateusz RolkaChłopcy z ferajny0
131Konopko BartekJR Pogórze0
132Berbeć MichałJR Pogórze0
133Marek KorzeniowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
134Kosicki MaciejJR Pogórze0
135Krzysztof GrablowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
136Młynarczyk MateuszJR Pogórze0
137Tomasz LewańczykKM PSP Gdynia0
138Marcin NowakKM PSP Gdynia0
139Patryk AdamowiczKM PSP Gdynia0
140Balbier PawełJR Pogórze0
141Mazurek PawełJR Pogórze0
142Szymon NikelKM PSP Gdynia0
143Mikołaj CiecierskiChylonia DT Citypomocnik0
144Andrzej BudziszKM PSP Gdynia0
145Mateusz TararujJR Pogórze0
146Robert LabuddaKM PSP Gdynia0
147Patryk KaczyńskiJR Pogórze0
148Marcin LaskowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
149Sebastian JaroszKM PSP Gdynia0
150Rafał JahnJR Pogórze0
151Adam UlanKM PSP Gdynia0
152Przemysław ŁagaChłopcy z ferajny0
153Damian JastrzębskiChłopcy z ferajny0
154Mateusz StanduraChylonia DT Citypomocnik0
155Damian FigurskiChłopcy z ferajny0
156Jakub WróblewskiChylonia DT City0
157Piotr CiulkiewiczChłopcy z ferajny0
158Paweł RypelChylonia DT Citynapastnik0
159Arkadiusz DamaszkChłopcy z ferajny0
160Wychnowski PatrykJR Pogórze0
161Karol SzumotalskiChylonia DT Cityobrońca0
162Mateusz KozieniecChylonia DT City0
163Szymon SkrzypczakChłopcy z ferajny0
164Bartosz NiedźwieckiChylonia DT City0
165Paczkowski BartekJR Pogórzebramkarz0
166Mohamed Doumbouya “Rinto”Chylonia DT Citynapastnik0
167Mateusz DettlafChłopcy z ferajny0
168Wiszniewski PrzemysławJR Pogórze0
169Wiśniewski DominikJR Pogórze0
170Knioch ŁukaszJR Pogórze0
171Piotr BorekKP Grabówekobrońca0
172Jarosław GołdynClassic Gdyniaobrońca0
173Tomasz AdamskiKP Grabówekobrońca0
174Kijanka KrzysztofJR Pogórzeobrońca0
175Michał JaniakClassic Gdyniaobrońca0
176Mariusz PopielskiKP Grabówekpomocnik0
177Marek PlichtKP Grabówekobrońca0
178Paweł GniewkowskiClassic Gdyniapomocnik0
179Maciej WrońskiKP Grabówekpomocnik0
180Krzysztof ŁagowskiClassic Gdynia0
181Krzysztof KlukowskiKP Grabóweknapastnik0
182Błażej BonkClassic Gdyniaobrońca0
183Piotr KołeczekKP Grabówekpomocnik0
184Maciej DraberClassic Gdyniapomocnik0
185Paweł RedaKP Grabóweknapastnik0
186Wojtek SzrederClassic Gdyniapomocnik0
187Krzysztof RocławskiClassic Gdyniaobrońca0
188Kultys BartekJR Pogórzeobrońca0
189Ireneusz HintzKP Grabóweknapastnik0
190Marek KwaśnikClassic Gdynianapastnik0
191Sławomir HermanowskiKP Grabówekpomocnik0
192Przemek SzymańskiClassic Gdyniapomocnik0
193Łukasz KrzemińskiKP Grabóweknapastnik0
194Kamil TrockiClassic Gdynia0
195Michał WięcekClassic Gdyniapomocnik0
196Kolenda ŁukaszJR Pogórze0
197Michał SkwierczClassic Gdynianapastnik0
198Robert BraszkaKP Grabówekobrońca0
199Patryk MurawskiKP Grabówekbramkarz0
200Darek PiesikClassic Gdyniaobrońca0
NL6

FREE
VIEW