Menu Zamknij

czerwone kartki ekstraklasa

czerwone kartki

RankingZawodnikklubPozycjaCzerwone kartki
1Daniel KlebaClassic Gdyniabramkarz1
2Maciej TomaszewskiFC Babilon United1
3Sebastian SzydłoDziki Westnapastnik0
4Arkadiusz CzajaChłopcy z ferajny0
5Piotr BachChłopcy z ferajny0
6Jakub LeszkiewiczChłopcy z ferajny0
7Sławomir PlichtaChłopcy z ferajny0
8Michał KuligowskiChłopcy z ferajny0
9Łukasz KrólNL6 Gdynianapastnik0
10Paweł BergańskiEnerpol Gdyniabramkarz0
11Sebastian RybandtClassic Gdynia0
12Piotr LisowskiEnerpol Gdynianapastnik0
13Michał KowalkowskiEnerpol Gdyniaobrońca0
14Tomasz GródekEnerpol Gdyniaobrońca0
15Ivan NesteriukNevada Gdynianapastnik0
16Damian PodkańskiEnerpol Gdynianapastnik0
17Rafał MalanowskiEnerpol Gdyniaobrońca0
18Arek ProenaEnerpol Gdyniaobrońca0
19Błażej MiszkaDziki West0
20Mateusz KuzimskiEnerpol Gdynia0
21Paweł RasmusEnerpol Gdyniapomocnik0
22Krzysztof SetnyKM PSP Gdynia0
23Bartosz DorauKM PSP Gdynia0
24Paweł KoziołJR Pogórze0
25Gracjan SzutenbergKM PSP Gdynia0
26Aleksander PetaJR Pogórze0
27Wojciech GałązkaKM PSP Gdynia0
28Arkadiusz RuszewskiKM PSP Gdynia0
29Wojciech MelnykKM PSP Gdynia0
30Paweł PiórKM PSP Gdynia0
31Paweł StępieńFC Babilon United0
32Tomasz BojarFC Babilon Unitedbramkarz0
33Krzysztof WiśniewskiKM PSP Gdynia0
34Mateusz SzeligaDziki Westpomocnik0
35Radosław TalaśkaKM PSP Gdynia0
36Przemysław RonkowskiChylonia DT City0
37Karol IdziChylonia DT City0
38Dawid SzołomickiChylonia DT City0
39Karol HildebrandtJR Pogórze0
40Marek TrautEnerpol Gdyniaobrońca0
41Mateusz KozerkiewiczEnerpol Gdyniaobrońca0
42Sergey ShukurinEnerpol Gdyniaobrońca0
43Marcel BrodnickiSalos Rumia0
44Maciej AmbrosiewiczDziki Westpomocnik0
45Oskar ZarwalskiSalos Rumia0
46Borys KuźminDziki Westobrońca0
47Mateusz MichniewiczSalos Rumia0
48Igor KuźminDziki Westobrońca0
49Błażej ReszkeClassic Gdynia0
50Maciej ManteufelSalos Rumia0
51Marcin BastubbaClassic Gdynia0
52Aleksander KuźminDziki Westpomocnik0
53Michał FilipkowskiClassic Gdynia0
54Kacper IckiewiczDziki Westnapastnik0
55Łukasz BąkDziki Westpomocnik0
56Adam RogalaDziki Westpomocnik0
57Bartosz OlszewskiDziki Westobrońca0
58Łukasz SłowińskiDziki Westpomocnik0
59Paweł SzejkoSalos Rumia0
60Jakub AmbrosiewiczDziki Westpomocnik0
61Łukasz TuńskiKM PSP Gdynia0
62Daniel SikoraChylonia DT City0
63Marcin DampcEnerpol Gdynianapastnik0
64Jacek PieprzykEnerpol Gdynianapastnik0
65Przemek IwańskiEnerpol Gdyniapomocnik0
66Rafał ŚmielakEnerpol Gdyniapomocnik0
67Allan JanochaEnerpol Gdyniapomocnik0
68Marcus Da SilvaEnerpol Gdyniapomocnik0
69Krzysztof IdziChylonia DT City0
70Karol KornatowskiSalos Rumia0
71Michał TalarczykSalos Rumia0
72Oskar BohmSalos Rumia0
73Kamil ŻyczyńskiSalos Rumia0
74Mateusz DenkiewiczSalos Rumia0
75Oskar MiotkDziki Westbramkarz0
76Jakub BartlewskiSalos Rumia0
77Daniel LisowskiDziki Westobrońca0
78Karol BieszkClassic Gdynia0
79Patryk CzabrowskiJR Pogórze0
80Kamil StaniszewskiFC Babilon United0
81Kuba JadczyszynJR Pogórze0
82Marek CecotFC Babilon United0
83Patryk FettaFC Babilon United0
84Oskar KępczyńskiFC Babilon United0
85Jakub KtefttFC Babilon United0
86Marcin LaskowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
87Dawid KuklińskiFC Babilon United0
88Artur DomeradzkiFC Babilon United0
89Piotr MazierskiFC Babilon United0
90Maciej GóraFC Babilon United0
91Leszek WnukFC Babilon United0
92Dawid StefanFC Babilon United0
93Arkadiusz ByczkowskiChłopcy z ferajnypomocnik0
94Mariusz KwidzinskiChłopcy z ferajny0
95Przemysław PaligaChłopcy z ferajny0
96Adam JatczakChłopcy z ferajny0
97Ireneusz KlinkuszChłopcy z ferajny0
98Mateusz RolkaChłopcy z ferajny0
99Bartłomiej BehmkeFC Babilon United0
100Piotr MiotkEnerpol Gdynia0
101Damian JastrzębskiChłopcy z ferajny0
102Grzegorz WaldowskiRol Ryż0
103Szymon DomachowskiDziki Westobrońca0
104Daniel PiątkowskiRol Ryż0
105Tomasz PiątkowskiRol Ryż0
106Tomasz StępieńRol Ryż0
107Kajetan TaubeRol Ryż0
108Grzegorz KrygierRol Ryż0
109Paweł FopkaRol Ryż0
110Kacper KiełbRol Ryż0
111Michał KoziełRol Ryż0
112Patryk KiełbRol Ryż0
113Radek RoeskeRol Ryż0
114Adam DmochowskiRol Ryż0
115Adrian BukowskiRol Ryż0
116Filip ElżanowskiRol Ryż0
117Dawid ZybertRol Ryż0
118Sławomir KondracewiczRol Ryż0
119Mikołaj CiecierskiChylonia DT Citypomocnik0
120Jakub IzdebskiFC Babilon United0
121Mateusz StanduraChylonia DT Citypomocnik0
122Konopko BartekJR Pogórze0
123Berbeć MichałJR Pogórze0
124Marek KorzeniowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
125Kosicki MaciejJR Pogórze0
126Krzysztof GrablowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
127Młynarczyk MateuszJR Pogórze0
128Tomasz LewańczykKM PSP Gdynia0
129Marcin NowakKM PSP Gdynia0
130Patryk AdamowiczKM PSP Gdynia0
131Balbier PawełJR Pogórze0
132Mazurek PawełJR Pogórze0
133Szymon NikelKM PSP Gdynia0
134Rafał JahnJR Pogórze0
135Damian FigurskiChłopcy z ferajny0
136Mateusz TararujJR Pogórze0
137Robert LabuddaKM PSP Gdynia0
138Patryk KaczyńskiJR Pogórze0
139Sebastian JaroszKM PSP Gdynia0
140Andrzej BudziszKM PSP Gdynia0
141Adam UlanKM PSP Gdynia0
142Szymon SkrzypczakChłopcy z ferajny0
143Jakub WróblewskiChylonia DT City0
144Piotr CiulkiewiczChłopcy z ferajny0
145Paweł RypelChylonia DT Citynapastnik0
146Arkadiusz DamaszkChłopcy z ferajny0
147Karol SzumotalskiChylonia DT Cityobrońca0
148Wychnowski PatrykJR Pogórze0
149Mateusz KozieniecChylonia DT City0
150Przemysław ŁagaChłopcy z ferajny0
151Bartosz NiedźwieckiChylonia DT City0
152Paczkowski BartekJR Pogórzebramkarz0
153Mohamed Doumbouya „Rinto”Chylonia DT Citynapastnik0
154Mateusz DettlafChłopcy z ferajny0
155Wiszniewski PrzemysławJR Pogórze0
156Wiśniewski DominikJR Pogórze0
157Knioch ŁukaszJR Pogórze0
158Motyl DamianJR Pogórze0
159Piotr BorekKP Grabówekobrońca0
160Jarosław GołdynClassic Gdyniaobrońca0
161Tomasz AdamskiKP Grabówekobrońca0
162Kijanka KrzysztofJR Pogórzeobrońca0
163Michał JaniakClassic Gdyniaobrońca0
164Mariusz PopielskiKP Grabówekpomocnik0
165Marek PlichtKP Grabówekobrońca0
166Paweł GniewkowskiClassic Gdyniapomocnik0
167Maciej WrońskiKP Grabówekpomocnik0
168Krzysztof ŁagowskiClassic Gdynia0
169Krzysztof KlukowskiKP Grabóweknapastnik0
170Błażej BonkClassic Gdyniaobrońca0
171Piotr KołeczekKP Grabówekpomocnik0
172Maciej DraberClassic Gdyniapomocnik0
173Paweł RedaKP Grabóweknapastnik0
174Wojtek SzrederClassic Gdyniapomocnik0
175Krzysztof RocławskiClassic Gdyniaobrońca0
176Kultys BartekJR Pogórzeobrońca0
177Ireneusz HintzKP Grabóweknapastnik0
178Marek KwaśnikClassic Gdynianapastnik0
179Sławomir HermanowskiKP Grabówekpomocnik0
180Przemek SzymańskiClassic Gdyniapomocnik0
181Łukasz KrzemińskiKP Grabóweknapastnik0
182Kamil TrockiClassic Gdynia0
183Michał WięcekClassic Gdyniapomocnik0
184Kolenda ŁukaszJR Pogórze0
185Michał SkwierczClassic Gdynianapastnik0
186Robert BraszkaKP Grabówekobrońca0
187Patryk MurawskiKP Grabówekbramkarz0
188Darek PiesikClassic Gdyniaobrońca0
NL6

FREE
VIEW