Menu Zamknij

czerwone kartki II Liga

czerwone kartki

RankingZawodnikklubPozycjaCzerwone kartki
1Paweł TrokaFC Nankatsu0
2Damian PipkeSKM0
3Marcin JędrzejewskiSKM0
4Robert MałychaPROMOTION 3600
5Damian DopkeZIP Skład0
6Seweryn WormsSKM0
7Arkadiusz UrbanikPROMOTION 3600
8Paweł ElwartZIP Skład0
9Maciej SielakowPROMOTION 3600
10Mateusz HubertZIP Skład0
11Szymon PudłoPROMOTION 3600
12Adam CzarneckiZIP Skład0
13Jakub PałuckiZIP Skład0
14Karol BiałyPROMOTION 3600
15Michał ByczkowskiZIP Skład0
16Tomasz ZiemannZIP Skład0
17Marcin ApostelSKM0
18Adam MyszkPROMOTION 3600
19Łukasz LewandowskiZIP Skład0
20Sławomir KwiatkowskiSKM0
21Karol SobotkowskiSKM0
22Adrian KlimowiczPROMOTION 3600
23Mateusz DąbrowskiZIP Skład0
24Tomasz SkoniecznySKM0
25Jan KullingSporting II Orłowo0
26Arkadiusz KrynickiKamix Bracia0
27Mateusz JaronSporting II Orłowo0
28Arkadiusz MilewskiKamix Bracia0
29Oskar Zaremba-napastnik0
30Arkadiusz LangaSPS Limonka0
31Robert DettlaffSKM0
32Łukasz RankiewiczSKM0
33Szymon DrewaSKM0
34Patryk SobczykSKM0
35Arkadiusz KlickiZIP Skład0
36Maciej SzlagaSKM0
37Daniel PiesikZIP Skład0
38Paweł FriszkemutSKM0
39Andrzej IlczukPROMOTION 360bramkarz0
40Tomasz PałaszZIP Skład0
41Patryk KowalczykSKM0
42Arkadiusz KotowiczPROMOTION 3600
43Norbert BacaZIP Skład0
44Piotr GórakPROMOTION 3600
45Biernacik DanielPKP Intercity0
46Leszek SiemińskiSporting II Orłowo0
47Michał MocekPKP Intercity0
48Igor PełczyńskiPKP Intercity0
49Jakub KlawikowskiAwaria0
50Dawid SzołomickiPKP Intercity0
51Andrzej WęgrzynowskiAwaria0
52Marcin JadczukPKP Intercity0
53Krzysztof AdamczewskiAwaria0
54Krzysztof NeubauerPKP Intercity0
55Emilian ŚwitalskiAwaria0
56Dawid GierachAwaria0
57Krzysztof ZiętaraPROMOTION 3600
58Jakub KotłowskiPKP Intercity0
59Adam KołaczAwaria0
60Kowalski ŁukaszPKP Intercity0
61Filip UrbaniakAwaria0
62Szymon ŚmigalskiPKP Intercity0
63Pranszke TomaszPKP Intercity0
64Rafał KowalkeTanie Blachy0
65Grzegorz TalarSPS Limonka0
66Łukasz LangaSPS Limonka0
67Mateusz HermannAwaria0
68Patryk RucińskiTanie Blachynapastnik0
69Mirek MellerPROMOTION 3600
70Magdalena DettlaffSKM0
71Mateusz CiechanowskiZIP Skład0
72Leszkowski MarcinPKP Intercity0
73Grzegorz MarzejonSKM0
74Tomasz SzychowskiFC Nankatsu0
75Przemysław BukowskiZIP Skład0
76Boroś MichałPKP Intercity0
77Krzysztof SkwierczSKM0
78Karol HildebrandtPKP Intercity0
79Tomasz KonkolPROMOTION 3600
80Igor PawelczykPKP Intercity0
81Łukasz CzarnowskiPKP Intercity0
82Michał BoguckiPKP Intercity0
83Radosław KrawczykowskiTanie Blachyobrońca0
84Paweł KrepelSKM0
85Bartosz DymowskiPKP Intercity0
86Błażej DembińskiTanie Blachyobrońca0
87Julian KwiatkowskiSKM0
88Łukasz KolasaPKP Intercity0
89Tadeusz PopielarzPROMOTION 3600
90Marek DencKamix Bracia0
91Sławek RompskiPROMOTION 3600
92Marcin DończykSporting II Orłowo0
93Andrzej JaroszAREX0
94Rafał MalinowskiAREX0
95Damian WalkowiakSPS Limonka0
96Michał RydzewskiSPS Limonka0
97Michał PiechockiSPS Limonka0
98Tomek FederczykAwariaobrońca0
99Adrian ChoromańskiAwariaobrońca0
100Rafał ZdziobekAREX0
101Tomek HoeftAwariaobrońca0
102Adam FinfandoWilki Morskie0
103Rafał MitianiecAREX0
104Marcin PopekAREX0
105Piotr JaszkiewiczAwariaobrońca0
106Albert CiężkowskiAREX0
107Zbigniew SadowskiAwarianapastnik0
108Michał SobolewskiAREX0
109Sebastian JettkaAwariapomocnik0
110Damian Stankiewicz-0
111Maciej Cichy-0
112Paweł SkierskiAwarianapastnik0
113Bartosz MillerAREX0
114Paweł FopkaTawerna Obłuże0
115Karol Hejman-bramkarz0
116Igor JankowskiCompanieros0
117Bartłomiej DrespaSporting II Orłowo0
118Sebastian TymczyszynSKMbramkarz0
119Krzystof BusłowksiFC Nankatsu0
120Paweł DzudzikFC Nankatsu0
121Szymon GrucelaAwaria0
122Wojciech BudziłekCompanieros0
123Adam SzopkaSPS Limonka0
124Krzysztof JunikAwaria0
125Adrian PłotkaSPS Limonka II0
126Adrian RomanowskiSPS Limonka0
127Maciej Kaźmierczak JrCompanieros0
128Emil ŚwitalskiSPS Limonka II0
129Jacek WasilewskiCompanieros0
130Maciek BojkeSPS Limonka II0
131Marcin DetlaffCompanieros0
132Przemysław KlamrowskiSPS Limonka II0
133Wojciech GrzeszczakSPS Limonka0
134Adrian StenkaSPS Limonka II0
135Konstanty ŚwitalskiSPS Limonka II0
136Przemysław ŚliwińskiAwarianapastnik0
137Waldemar Felisiak-0
138Mariusz UrselEmeryci0
139Tomek MiotkeAlexander0
140Daniel DrewniakWilki Morskie0
141Mateusz LatkoOrange Team Gdynia0
142Kamil BielickiWilki Morskie0
143Michał ZornAlexander0
144Jerzy BoberOrange Team Gdynia0
145Tomasz GrubbaSKM0
146Adam FinfandoWilki Morskie0
147Kamil OkrojOrange Team Gdynia0
148Mateusz ŁydkaOrange Team Gdynia0
149Bartek ŻabińskiAwarianapastnik0
150Jakub PawłowskiSporting II Orłowo0
151Mateusz CiechanowskiOrange Team Gdynia0
152Kacper Michałkiewicz-0
153Karol SzumotalskiChylonia DT City0
154Łukasz KrześniakEmeryci0
155Reri RanjitTanie Blachy0
156Paweł SzlasAlexander0
157Marek Wantuch-0
158Damian KapicaOrange Team Gdynia0
159Adam WoźniakWilki Morskie0
160Mateusz PrinzZIP Skład0
161Krystian UlenbergStudio Prime JBG0
162Konrad RyczkoAwarianapastnik0
163Mateusz Wojciechowski-0
164Jakub CzajaStudio Prime JBGbramkarz0
165Sebastian BrunathTawerna Obłuże0
166Piotr KotowskiStudio Prime JBG0
167Wojciech ChojkeStudio Prime JBG0
168Michał KościelskiStudio Prime JBG0
169Damian PobłockiStudio Prime JBG0
170Maciej GałdaWilki Morskie0
171Mateusz MazurekOrange Team Gdynia0
172Przemysław ChmielStudio Prime JBG0
173Dominik PyrackiWilki Morskie0
174Dawid Szołomicki-0
175Paweł StępieńPKP Intercity0
176Marcin SaworskiOrange Team Gdynia0
177Paweł BachOrange Team Gdynia0
178Jakub KwiecińskiOrange Team Gdynia0
179Krzysztof RejmusOrange Team Gdynia0
180Patryk ChrabąszczOrange Team Gdynia0
181Kamil SokołowskiZIP Skład0
182Grzegorz WęcławskiKamix Braciabramkarz0
183Przemek Kuchta-0
184Krzysztof RólkaWilki Morskiebramkarz0
185Adam PacułaCompanierosbramkarz0
186Patryk TrojanowskiTanie Blachybramkarz0
187Tomasz JędrychCompanierosbramkarz0
188Paweł MondryTawerna Obłuże0
189Patryk HałaburdaAwariabramkarz0
190Michał PokorskiEmerycibramkarz0
191Arkadiusz KowalikTanie Blachyobrońca0
192Grzegorz BieszkKamix Bracia0
193Damian JastrzębskiCompanieros0
194Damian Matecki-0
195Tomasz TworkowskiTanie Blachyobrońca0
196Marcin Kass-0
197Łukasz RadtkeKamix Braciaobrońca0
198Jurek ĆwirkoTawerna Obłuże0
199Dawid SmarzyńskiKoneser Gdyniaobrońca0
200Grzegorz WitkowskiCompanieros0
201Marcin Taube-0
202Artur WasiniewskiTanie Blachyobrońca0
203Mirosław JankowskiCompanieros0
204Marek IwaniecEmeryci0
205Daniel KochańskiTanie Blachyobrońca0
206Rafał PiotrowskiTawerna Obłuże0
207Adrian SzewczykKamix Bracia0
208Rafał Szymeczko-0
209Adam KomorowskiKamix Bracia0
210Wojciech Sankowski-0
211Rafał CzubaWilki Morskieobrońca0
212Arkadiusz ŁajewskiTawerna Obłużepomocnik0
213Piotr PundzisEmeryci0
214Marek PieperSKM0
215Maciej KaźmierczakCompanieros0
216Piotr KaźmierczakEmeryci0
217Maciej NowakBękartynapastnik0
218Filip BorekKamix Bracia0
219Grzegorz KrasonWilki Morskiepomocnik0
220Tomasz Zadrożny-0
221Artur Ryś-0
222Robert WalkuszKamix Bracia0
223Jacek ZybortTawerna Obłuże0
224Dawid KotowskiTanie Blachyobrońca0
225Dariusz MisiewiczCompanieros0
226Sylwester OstrowskiCompanieros0
227Krzysztof PodczaskiBękartynapastnik0
228Krzysztof KubińskiSporting II Orłowo0
229Maciek KicińskiEmeryciobrońca0
230Tomasz SmolińskiTanie Blachynapastnik0
231Daniel KolendaTawerna Obłuże0
232Patryk DrespaKamix Bracia0
233Mateusz HumięckiWilki Morskiepomocnik0
234Piotr Pałubicki-0
235Kacper Wantoła-0
236Adam CzausTawerna Obłuże0
237Dominik Szarowski-obrońca0
238Marek LiszewskiEmerycinapastnik0
239Tomasz BigottWilki Morskienapastnik0
240Rafał BogdańskiCompanieros0
241Adam StempkaTawerna Obłużeobrońca0
242Kamil JantowskiKamix Bracia0
243Marek Zieliński-0
244Grzegorz WłodarskiWilki Morskienapastnik0
245Marcin ŁukowskiTanie Blachynapastnik0
246Tomasz Plichta-0
247Paweł KucejkoTanie Blachybramkarz0
248Sebastian Filipkowski-obrońca0
249Sebastian GolcSporting II Orłowo0
250Sebastian NagelEmeryci0
251Grzegorz ŚnitkoTanie Blachyobrońca0
252Andrzej Szpyrko-0
253Jarosław LupaCompanieros0
254Tomasz RadtkeKamix Bracia0
255Marek BigottWilki Morskieobrońca0
256Kamil ZabrockiSporting II Orłowo0
257Patryk SulejWilki Morskiepomocnik0
258Kamil DziełyńskiKamix Bracia0
259Bartosz Plichta-0
260Sebastian DzieniszSporting II Orłowo0
261Mateusz Szerechan-napastnik0
262Jacek GorgolWilki Morskienapastnik0
263Mikołaj Wilk-napastnik0
264Dawid ChoińskiTawerna Obłuże0
265Michał MrózWilki Morskienapastnik0
266Mateusz Michalski-0
267Robert LiberadzkiTawerna Obłuże0
268Grzegorz GrzelkaKamix Bracia0
269Tomasz Staszewski-0
270Marcin RadtkeKamix Bracia0
271Dawid DębowyWilki Morskienapastnik0
272Kamil KoreckiTanie Blachynapastnik0
273Krzysztof TeodorczykCompanieros0
274Bartłomiej RabyWilki Morskieobrońca0
275Dawid WdowczykTanie Blachynapastnik0
276Mateusz BukiewiczTanie Blachy0
277Daniel Wójcik-0
278Wojciech GrabowskiCompanieros0
279Jakub OlejniczakSporting II Orłowo0
280Tomasz Kujawski-napastnik0
281Marek Skowyrski-0
282Mateusz Rompski-pomocnik0
283Łukasz KochanowskiTanie Blachynapastnik0
284Rafał AmbroziakTawerna Obłuże0
285Konrad DudkowskiTanie Blachybramkarz0
NL6

FREE
VIEW