Menu Zamknij

czerwone kartki II Liga

czerwone kartki

RankingZawodnikklubPozycjaCzerwone kartki
1Tomasz KarolSporting II Orłowo1
2Maciek NowakBękartynapastnik1
3Paweł TrokaFC Nankatsu0
4Patryk SobczykSKM0
5Szymon DrewaSKM0
6Damian PrzychockiBękartynapastnik0
7Arkadiusz KlickiZIP Skład0
8Maciej SzlagaSKM0
9Daniel PiesikZIP Skład0
10Paweł FriszkemutSKM0
11Andrzej IlczukPROMOTION 360bramkarz0
12Tomasz PałaszZIP Skład0
13Patryk KowalczykSKM0
14Arkadiusz KotowiczPROMOTION 3600
15Norbert BacaZIP Skład0
16Adam CzarneckiZIP Skład0
17Adrian KlimowiczPROMOTION 3600
18Łukasz RankiewiczSKM0
19Karol SobotkowskiSKM0
20Marcin JędrzejewskiSKM0
21Robert MałychaPROMOTION 3600
22Damian DopkeZIP Skład0
23Seweryn WormsSKM0
24Arkadiusz UrbanikPROMOTION 3600
25Paweł ElwartZIP Skład0
26Maciej SielakowPROMOTION 3600
27Mateusz HubertZIP Skład0
28Damian PipkeSKM0
29Szymon PudłoPROMOTION 3600
30Tomasz SzychowskiFC Nankatsu0
31Tomasz SkoniecznySKM0
32Arkadiusz LangaSPS Limonka0
33Robert DettlaffSKM0
34Marcin DończykSporting II Orłowo0
35Sergii BalykEnerpol Gdynia II0
36Kamil SokołowskiZIP Skład0
37Mateusz PrinzZIP Skład0
38Bartłomiej DrespaSporting II Orłowo0
39Oskar SucheckiProgress Team0
40Patryk PyżProgress Team0
41Mariusz KaszubowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
42Piotr SiudzińskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
43Mateusz DuliaszEnerpol Gdynia II0
44Krzysztof DuliaszEnerpol Gdynia II0
45Jerzy KaniaEnerpol Gdynia II0
46Daniel ZychniewiczEnerpol Gdynia II0
47Leszek SiemińskiSporting II Orłowo0
48Michał ByczkowskiZIP Skład0
49Maciej KarolOrłowo0
50Marek DencKamix Bracia0
51Jan KullingSporting II Orłowo0
52Arkadiusz KrynickiKamix Bracia0
53Mateusz Jaron-0
54Sebastian MilewskiAlexander0
55Arkadiusz MilewskiKamix Bracia0
56Bartek HundrieserTanie Blachynapastnik, pomocnik0
57Krzysztof CzecholewskiWilki Morskie0
58Karol RiebandtWilki Morskie0
59Oskar Zaremba-napastnik0
60Paweł MejerWilki Morskie0
61Adam HebelSPS Limonka0
62Karol BiałyPROMOTION 3600
63Tomasz ZiemannZIP Skład0
64Anatoli KurlovEnerpol Gdynia II0
65Marcin JadczukPKP Intercity0
66Julian KwiatkowskiSKM0
67Łukasz KolasaPKP Intercity0
68Tadeusz PopielarzPROMOTION 3600
69Jakub Bartlewski-obrońca0
70Igor PawelczykPKP Intercity0
71Patryk RucińskiTanie Blachynapastnik0
72Krzysztof ZiętaraPROMOTION 3600
73Mateusz HermannAwaria0
74Igor PełczyńskiPKP Intercity0
75Jakub KlawikowskiAwaria0
76Dawid SzołomickiPKP Intercity0
77Andrzej WęgrzynowskiAwaria0
78Krzysztof AdamczewskiAwaria0
79Leszek MielewczykPROMOTION 3600
80Krzysztof NeubauerPKP Intercity0
81Emilian ŚwitalskiAwaria0
82Michał MocekPKP Intercity0
83Dawid GierachAwaria0
84Jakub KotłowskiPKP Intercity0
85Adam KołaczAwaria0
86Kowalski ŁukaszPKP Intercity0
87Filip UrbaniakAwaria0
88Szymon ŚmigalskiPKP Intercity0
89Pranszke TomaszPKP Intercity0
90Rafał KowalkeTanie Blachy0
91Grzegorz TalarSPS Limonka0
92Łukasz LangaSPS Limonka0
93Mateusz Denkiewicz-0
94Błażej DembińskiTanie Blachyobrońca0
95Marcin ApostelSKM0
96Grzegorz MarzejonSKM0
97Adam MyszkPROMOTION 3600
98Łukasz LewandowskiZIP Skład0
99Przemysław KrzyżanowskiSporting II Orłowo0
100Sławomir KwiatkowskiSKM0
101Piotr GórakPROMOTION 3600
102Mateusz DąbrowskiZIP Skład0
103Biernacik DanielPKP Intercity0
104Maciej ŁyczywekSporting II Orłowo0
105Mirek MellerPROMOTION 3600
106Mateusz CiechanowskiZIP Skład0
107Leszkowski MarcinPKP Intercity0
108Maciej WardzińskiSporting II Orłowo0
109Sławek RompskiPROMOTION 3600
110Bartosz DymowskiPKP Intercity0
111Przemysław BukowskiZIP Skład0
112Boroś MichałPKP Intercity0
113Jakub BartakSporting II Orłowo0
114Krzysztof SkwierczSKM0
115Wojtek FroelichPROMOTION 3600
116Karol HildebrandtPKP Intercity0
117Magdalena DettlaffSKM0
118Tomasz KonkolPROMOTION 3600
119Łukasz CzarnowskiPKP Intercity0
120Tomasz FerencPROMOTION 3600
121Michał BoguckiPKP Intercity0
122Radosław KrawczykowskiTanie Blachyobrońca0
123Paweł KrepelSKM0
124Nazar SadEnerpol Gdynia II0
125Jakub PałuckiZIP Skład0
126Pavel HlushakouEnerpol Gdynia II0
127Rafał ZdziobekAREX0
128Bartosz MillerAREX0
129Rafał Malanowski-0
130Rafał MalinowskiAREX0
131Piotr KarpińskiSPS Limonka0
132Krystian Hanski-0
133Damian WalkowiakSPS Limonka0
134Bartek BlochSPS Limonka0
135Michał RydzewskiSPS Limonka0
136Michał PiechockiSPS Limonka0
137Tomasz KuźniarzSPS Limonka0
138Tomek FederczykAwariaobrońca0
139Adrian ChoromańskiAwariaobrońca0
140Tomek HoeftAwariaobrońca0
141Paweł FopkaDziki West0
142Andrzej JaroszAREX0
143Adam FinfandoWilki Morskie0
144Marcin PopekAREX0
145Piotr JaszkiewiczAwariaobrońca0
146Albert CiężkowskiAREX0
147Zbigniew SadowskiAwarianapastnik0
148Michał SobolewskiAREX0
149Sebastian JettkaAwariapomocnik0
150Damian Stankiewicz-0
151Maciej Cichy-0
152Paweł SkierskiAwarianapastnik0
153Przemysław ŚliwińskiAwarianapastnik0
154Krystian FaltyńskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
155Rafał MitianiecAREX0
156Bartek GrzeszczakSPS Limonka0
157Waldemar Felisiak-0
158Adam SzopkaSPS Limonka0
159Sebastian TymczyszynSKMbramkarz0
160Maksim ShadurskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
161Krzystof BusłowksiFC Nankatsu0
162Paweł DzudzikFC Nankatsu0
163Patryk TomczakEnerpol Gdynia II0
164Rafał LangowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
165Antoni KrylovEnerpol Gdynia II0
166Zbigniew JantowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
167Michał ZaniewskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
168Krzysztof GęsickiEnerpol Gdynia II0
169Szymon GrucelaAwaria0
170Wojciech BudziłekCompanieros0
171Krzysztof JunikAwaria0
172Adrian RomanowskiSPS Limonka0
173Igor JankowskiCompanieros0
174Adrian PłotkaSPS Limonka0
175Maciej Kaźmierczak JrCompanieros0
176Emil ŚwitalskiSPS Limonka II0
177Jacek WasilewskiCompanieros0
178Maciek BojkeSPS Limonka II0
179Marcin DetlaffCompanieros0
180Przemysław KlamrowskiSPS Limonka II0
181Wojciech GrzeszczakSPS Limonka0
182Adrian StenkaSPS Limonka II0
183Konstanty ŚwitalskiSPS Limonka II0
184Patryk GrzeszczakSPS Limonka0
185Adam KierszkeSPS Limonka0
186Karol HejmanAwariabramkarz0
187Bartek ŻabińskiAwarianapastnik0
188Konrad RyczkoAwarianapastnik0
189Jakub PawłowskiOrłowo0
190Damian KapicaOrange Team Gdynia0
191Daniel DrewniakWilki Morskie0
192Mateusz LatkoOrange Team Gdynia0
193Kamil BielickiWilki Morskie0
194Michał ZornAlexander0
195Jerzy BoberOrange Team Gdynia0
196Tomasz GrubbaSKM0
197Adam FinfandoWilki Morskie0
198Kamil OkrojOrange Team Gdynia0
199Michał SzymańskiSPS Limonka0
200Tomek MiotkeAlexander0
201Mateusz ŁydkaOrange Team Gdynia0
202Mateusz CiechanowskiOrange Team Gdynia0
203Adam WoźniakWilki Morskie0
204Marcin PazdrągOrłowo0
205Kacper Michałkiewicz-0
206Karol SzumotalskiChylonia DT City0
207Błażej MoszczyńskiOrłowo0
208Hubert PróchnickiTanie Blachy0
209Łukasz KrześniakEmeryci0
210Reri RanjitTanie Blachy0
211Paweł SzlasAlexander0
212Tomasz TwarkowskiTanie Blachy0
213Michał AdamczykTanie Blachy0
214Marek Wantuch-0
215Bartek JantowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
216Fabian Niciński-bramkarz0
217Mariusz UrselEmeryci0
218Mateusz MazurekOrange Team Gdynia0
219Patryk ChrabąszczOrange Team Gdynia0
220Max ZaruckiOrłowo0
221Mateusz Wojciechowski-0
222Mateusz WawrzyńczakSPS Limonka0
223Jakub CzajaStudio Prime JBGbramkarz0
224Sebastian BrunathTawerna Obłuże0
225Piotr KotowskiStudio Prime JBG0
226Wojciech ChojkeStudio Prime JBG0
227Michał KościelskiStudio Prime JBG0
228Damian PobłockiStudio Prime JBG0
229Krystian UlenbergStudio Prime JBG0
230Knioch ŁukaszPKP Intercity0
231Marcin JasińskiTanie Blachy0
232Maciej GałdaWilki Morskie0
233Przemysław ChmielStudio Prime JBG0
234Dominik PyrackiWilki Morskie0
235Serhii BerbatOrłowo0
236Dawid SzołomickiPKP Intercity0
237Krzysztof RejmusOrange Team Gdynia0
238Bartek Trocki-0
239Jakub KwiecińskiOrange Team Gdynia0
240Paweł BachOrange Team Gdynia0
241Marcin SaworskiOrange Team Gdynia0
242Paweł StępieńPKP Intercity0
243Denys SynchukOrłowo0
244Paweł KarpińskiOrłowo0
245Wojciech KrakowskiOrłowo0
246Jakub MalekOrłowo0
247Jacek KreftOrłowo0
248Jan StasikOrłowo0
249Grzegorz WęcławskiKamix Braciabramkarz0
250Przemek Kuchta-0
251Adam PacułaCompanierosbramkarz0
252Krzysztof RólkaWilki Morskiebramkarz0
253Tomasz JędrychCompanierosbramkarz0
254Patryk TrojanowskiTanie Blachybramkarz0
255Patryk HałaburdaAwariabramkarz0
256Paweł MondryTawerna Obłuże0
257Michał PokorskiEmerycibramkarz0
258Patryk Murawski-bramkarz0
259Arkadiusz KowalikTanie Blachyobrońca0
260Grzegorz BieszkKamix Bracia0
261Damian JastrzębskiCompanieros0
262Damian MateckiBękarty0
263Tomasz TworkowskiTanie Blachyobrońca0
264Marcin Kass-0
265Marcin TaubeBękarty0
266Grzegorz WitkowskiCompanieros0
267Dawid SmarzyńskiKoneser Gdyniaobrońca0
268Artur WasiniewskiTanie Blachyobrońca0
269Jurek ĆwirkoTawerna Obłuże0
270Łukasz RadtkeKamix Braciaobrońca0
271Rafał Szymeczko-0
272Adrian SzewczykKamix Bracia0
273Daniel KochańskiTanie Blachyobrońca0
274Rafał PiotrowskiTawerna Obłuże0
275Marcin Lewańczyk-0
276Mirosław JankowskiCompanieros0
277Marek IwaniecEmeryci0
278Marek PieperSKM0
279Piotr PundzisEmeryci0
280Arkadiusz ŁajewskiTawerna Obłużepomocnik0
281Adam KomorowskiKamix Bracia0
282Rafał CzubaWilki Morskieobrońca0
283Wojciech Sankowski-0
284Tomasz Zadrożny-0
285Grzegorz KrasonWilki Morskiepomocnik0
286Piotr KaźmierczakEmeryci0
287Filip BorekKamix Bracia0
288Radosław GzelaSporting II Orłowo0
289Maciej KaźmierczakCompanieros0
290Dariusz MisiewiczCompanieros0
291Jacek ZybortTawerna Obłuże0
292Robert WalkuszKamix Bracia0
293Artur Ryś-0
294Dawid KotowskiTanie Blachyobrońca0
295Tomasz SmolińskiTanie Blachynapastnik0
296Piotr Pałubicki-0
297Mateusz HumięckiWilki Morskiepomocnik0
298Patryk DrespaKamix Bracia0
299Maciek KicińskiEmeryciobrońca0
300Krzysztof KubińskiSporting II Orłowo0
301Krzysztof PodczaskiBękartynapastnik0
302Sylwester OstrowskiCompanieros0
303Daniel KolendaTawerna Obłuże0
304Tomasz BigottWilki Morskienapastnik0
305Dominik SzarowskiBękartyobrońca0
306Marek LiszewskiEmerycinapastnik0
307Wiktor Piskorz-obrońca0
308Adam CzausTawerna Obłuże0
309Maciej Draber-pomocnik0
310Kacper Wantoła-0
311Wojtek Szreder-pomocnik0
312Marek Zieliński-0
313Grzegorz WłodarskiWilki Morskienapastnik0
314Kamil JantowskiKamix Bracia0
315Rafał BogdańskiCompanieros0
316Adam StempkaTawerna Obłużeobrońca0
317Sebastian FilipkowskiSPS Limonkaobrońca0
318Paweł KucejkoTanie Blachybramkarz0
319Marcin ŁukowskiTanie Blachynapastnik0
320Tomasz Plichta-0
321Jarosław LupaCompanieros0
322Sebastian GolcSporting II Orłowo0
323Sebastian NagelEmeryci0
324Konrad DudkowskiTanie Blachybramkarz0
325Grzegorz ŚnitkoTanie Blachyobrońca0
326Andrzej Szpyrko-0
327Mateusz KleinOrłowo0
328Tomasz RadtkeKamix Bracia0
329Marek BigottWilki Morskieobrońca0
330Kamil ZabrockiSporting II Orłowo0
331Patryk SulejWilki Morskiepomocnik0
332Jacek GorgolWilki Morskienapastnik0
333Mateusz SzerechanBękartynapastnik0
334Sebastian DzieniszSporting II Orłowo0
335Kamil DziełyńskiKamix Bracia0
336Bartosz Plichta-0
337Mikołaj WilkBękartynapastnik0
338Dawid ChoińskiTawerna Obłuże0
339Michał MrózWilki Morskienapastnik0
340Grzegorz GrzelkaKamix Bracia0
341Robert LiberadzkiTawerna Obłuże0
342Jacek Tarnecki-0
343Mateusz Michalski-0
344Tomasz Staszewski-0
345Marcin RadtkeKamix Bracia0
346Dawid DębowyWilki Morskienapastnik0
347Krzysztof TeodorczykCompanieros0
348Kamil KoreckiTanie Blachynapastnik0
349Bartłomiej RabyWilki Morskieobrońca0
350Konrad Podolak-0
351Sebastian BartlewskiBękarty0
352Piotr FrankowskiBękartyobrońca0
353Michał MichałkiewiczTanie Blachynapastnik0
354Przemek UklejaBękarty0
355Dawid WdowczykTanie Blachynapastnik0
356Mateusz BukiewiczTanie Blachy0
357Mateusz Buniowski-0
358Daniel WójcikTawerna Obłuże0
359Wojciech GrabowskiCompanieros0
360Mateusz Boyke-obrońca0
361Daniel SzelbracikowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
362Jakub OlejniczakSporting II Orłowo0
363Marcin Chudzik-obrońca0
364Tomasz KujawskiBękartynapastnik0
365Marek Skowyrski-0
366Mateusz RompskiBękartypomocnik0
367Łukasz KochanowskiTanie Blachynapastnik0
368Rafał AmbroziakTawerna Obłuże0
369Konrad DudkowskiTanie Blachybramkarz0
NL6

FREE
VIEW