Menu Zamknij

klasyfikacja strzelców Ekstraklasa

klasyfikacja strzelców Ekstraklasa

RankingZawodnikklubgole
1Kacper KiełbRol Ryż33
2Jakub KrefttFC Babilon United23
3Tomasz StępieńRol Ryż21
4Oskar BohmSalos Rumia20
5Paweł RasmusEnerpol Gdynia18
6Arkadiusz ByczkowskiChłopcy z ferajny17
7Daniel LisowskiDziki West17
8Borys KuźminDziki West16
9Krzysztof IdziChylonia DT City15
10Damian FigurskiChłopcy z ferajny14
11Marcel BrodnickiSalos Rumia14
12Gracjan SzutenbergKM PSP Gdynia13
13Krzysztof KlukowskiKP Grabówek13
14Ireneusz HintzKP Grabówek13
15Łukasz KrzemińskiKP Grabówek13
16Arek ProenaEnerpol Gdynia12
17Wychnowski PatrykJR Pogórze12
18Balbier PawełJR Pogórze12
19Piotr Lisowski-12
20Marcus Da SilvaEnerpol Gdynia11
21Paweł FopkaRol Ryż10
22Ireneusz KlinkuszChłopcy z ferajny10
23Marcin NowakKM PSP Gdynia10
24Mateusz StanduraChylonia DT City10
25Sergey ShukurinEnerpol Gdynia9
26Artur DomeradzkiFC Babilon United9
27Damian PodkańskiEnerpol Gdynia9
28Łukasz KrólNL6 Gdynia9
29Tomasz LewańczykKM PSP Gdynia9
30Przemek SzymańskiClassic Gdynia9
31Oskar KępczyńskiFC Babilon United8
32Maciej TomaszewskiFC Babilon United8
33Kacper IckiewiczDziki West8
34Wojtek SzrederClassic Gdynia8
35Szymon DomachowskiDziki West7
36Piotr CiulkiewiczChłopcy z ferajny7
37Paweł SzejkoSalos Rumia7
38Kamil TrockiClassic Gdynia7
39Igor KuźminDziki West6
40Daniel SikoraChylonia DT City6
41Mateusz DenkiewiczSalos Rumia6
42Marcin DampcEnerpol Gdynia6
43Mikołaj CiecierskiChylonia DT City6
44Adrian BukowskiRol Ryż6
45Dawid KuklińskiFC Babilon United6
46Jakub IzdebskiFC Babilon United6
47Kijanka KrzysztofJR Pogórze6
48Michał SkwierczClassic Gdynia6
49Przemek IwańskiEnerpol Gdynia5
50Michał TalarczykSalos Rumia5
51Jakub AmbrosiewiczDziki West5
52Piotr KołeczekKP Grabówek5
53Robert BraszkaKP Grabówek5
54Patryk KiełbRol Ryż4
55Jakub BartlewskiSalos Rumia4
56Wiszniewski PrzemysławJR Pogórze4
57Maciej ManteufelSalos Rumia4
58Łukasz BąkDziki West4
59Jakub LeszkiewiczChłopcy z ferajny4
60Krzysztof ZiemakKM PSP Gdynia4
61Przemysław PaligaChłopcy z ferajny4
62Jakub WróblewskiChylonia DT City4
63Tomasz GródekEnerpol Gdynia4
64Oskar MiotkDziki West4
65Krzysztof ŁagowskiClassic Gdynia4
66Kultys BartekJR Pogórze4
67Bartłomiej BehmkeFC Babilon United3
68Knioch ŁukaszJR Pogórze3
69Bartosz DorauKM PSP Gdynia3
70Kajetan TaubeRol Ryż3
71Rafał MalanowskiEnerpol Gdynia3
72Berbeć MichałJR Pogórze3
73Kamil ŻyczyńskiSalos Rumia3
74Dawid SzołomickiChylonia DT City3
75Karol IdziChylonia DT City3
76Przemysław ŁagaChłopcy z ferajny3
77Michał JaniakClassic Gdynia3
78Paweł RedaKP Grabówek3
79Marek KwaśnikClassic Gdynia3
80Michał WięcekClassic Gdynia3
81Kolenda ŁukaszJR Pogórze3
82Mateusz SzeligaDziki West2
83Krzysztof SetnyKM PSP Gdynia2
84Karol KornatowskiSalos Rumia2
85Łukasz DąbrowskiRol Ryż2
86Allan JanochaEnerpol Gdynia2
87Michał KowalkowskiEnerpol Gdynia2
88Sebastian SzydłoDziki West2
89Mateusz KozerkiewiczEnerpol Gdynia2
90Mariusz KwidzinskiChłopcy z ferajny2
91Mazurek PawełJR Pogórze2
92Adam UlanKM PSP Gdynia2
93Robert LabuddaKM PSP Gdynia2
94Krzysztof GrablowskiKM PSP Gdynia2
95Rafał JahnJR Pogórze2
96Piotr BorekKP Grabówek2
97Maciej WrońskiKP Grabówek2
98Maciej DraberClassic Gdynia2
99Piotr BachChłopcy z ferajny1
100Bartosz NiedźwieckiChylonia DT City1
101Michał KuligowskiChłopcy z ferajny1
102Sebastian JaroszKM PSP Gdynia1
103Paweł RypelChylonia DT City1
104Adam RogalaDziki West1
105Marek CecotFC Babilon United1
106Piotr MazierskiFC Babilon United1
107Patryk FettaFC Babilon United1
108Marek TrautEnerpol Gdynia1
109Daniel PiątkowskiRol Ryż1
110Bartosz OlszewskiDziki West1
111Błażej MiszkaDziki West1
112Mateusz TararujJR Pogórze1
113Wiśniewski DominikJR Pogórze1
114Marek KorzeniowskiKM PSP Gdynia1
115Marcin LaskowskiKM PSP Gdynia1
116Konopko BartekJR Pogórze1
117Szymon WrońskiChłopcy z ferajny1
118Patryk KaczyńskiJR Pogórze1
119Paweł Piór-1
120Jarosław GołdynClassic Gdynia1
121Tomasz AdamskiKP Grabówek1
122Paweł GniewkowskiClassic Gdynia1
123Krzysztof RocławskiClassic Gdynia1
124Maciej AmbrosiewiczDziki West0
125Marcin BastubbaClassic Gdynia0
126Mateusz MichniewiczSalos Rumia0
127Rafał ŚmielakEnerpol Gdynia0
128Karol BieszkClassic Gdynia0
129Błażej ReszkeClassic Gdynia0
130Daniel KlebaClassic Gdynia0
131Aleksander KuźminDziki West0
132Łukasz SłowińskiDziki West0
133Michał FilipkowskiClassic Gdynia0
134Oskar ZarwalskiSalos Rumia0
135Radosław TalaśkaKM PSP Gdynia0
136Jacek PieprzykEnerpol Gdynia0
137Michał KoziełRol Ryż0
138Paczkowski BartekJR Pogórze0
139Szymon SkrzypczakChłopcy z ferajny0
140Mateusz KozieniecChylonia DT City0
141Karol SzumotalskiChylonia DT City0
142Arkadiusz DamaszkChłopcy z ferajny0
143Damian JastrzębskiChłopcy z ferajny0
144Mateusz RolkaChłopcy z ferajny0
145Adam JatczakChłopcy z ferajny0
146Dawid StefanFC Babilon United0
147Maciej GóraFC Babilon United0
148Leszek WnukFC Babilon United0
149Piotr MiotkEnerpol Gdynia0
150Sławomir KondracewiczRol Ryż0
151Mateusz DettlafChłopcy z ferajny0
152Dawid ZybertRol Ryż0
153Filip ElżanowskiRol Ryż0
154Adam DmochowskiRol Ryż0
155Aleksandr PetrivFC Babilon United0
156Radek RoeskeRol Ryż0
157Bartek WojtanowskiEnerpol Gdynia0
158Grzegorz WaldowskiRol Ryż0
159Sebastian BoszkeEnerpol Gdynia0
160Marcin WaldachChylonia DT City0
161Grzegorz KrygierRol Ryż0
162Alex MiarowskiChylonia DT City0
163Tomasz PiątkowskiRol Ryż0
164Robert ChałaszczykChylonia DT City0
165Mohamed Doumbouya “Rinto”Chylonia DT City0
166Motyl DamianJR Pogórze0
167Kosicki MaciejJR Pogórze0
168Ivan NesteriukNevada Gdynia0
169Paweł BergańskiEnerpol Gdynia0
170Sławomir PlichtaChłopcy z ferajny0
171Arkadiusz CzajaChłopcy z ferajny0
172Sebastian RybandtClassic Gdynia0
173Sebastian RybandtClassic Gdynia0
174Mateusz KuzimskiEnerpol Gdynia0
175Paweł StępieńFC Babilon United0
176Karol HildebrandtJR Pogórze0
177Przemysław RonkowskiChylonia DT City0
178Maciej ŁapinaChłopcy z ferajny0
179Seweryn WrońskiChłopcy z ferajny0
180Kamil StaniszewskiFC Babilon United0
181Krzysztof WiśniewskiKM PSP Gdynia0
182Tomasz BojarFC Babilon United0
183Patryk CzabrowskiJR Pogórze0
184Patryk AdamowiczKM PSP Gdynia0
185Arkadiusz RuszewskiKM PSP Gdynia0
186Wojciech GałązkaKM PSP Gdynia0
187Aleksander PetaJR Pogórze0
188Paweł KoziołJR Pogórze0
189Młynarczyk MateuszJR Pogórze0
190Wojciech MelnykKM PSP Gdynia0
191Łukasz TuńskiKM PSP Gdynia0
192Kuba JadczyszynJR Pogórze0
193Andrzej BudziszKM PSP Gdynia0
194Szymon NikelKM PSP Gdynia0
195Mariusz PopielskiKP Grabówek0
196Marek PlichtKP Grabówek0
197Błażej BonkClassic Gdynia0
198Sławomir HermanowskiKP Grabówek0
199Patryk MurawskiKP Grabówek0
200Darek PiesikClassic Gdynia0
NL6

FREE
VIEW