Menu Zamknij

klasyfikacja strzelców Ekstraklasa

klasyfikacja strzelców Ekstraklasa

RankingZawodnikklubgole
1Kacper KiełbRol Ryż46
2Krzysztof IdziChylonia DT City36
3Michał KajakNL6 Gdynia32
4Arkadiusz ProenaEnerpol Gdynia27
5Rafał MurawskiEjsmond Club26
6Tomasz LewańczykKM PSP Gdynia25
7Oskar BohmSalos Rumia24
8Tomasz StępieńRol Ryż23
9Wychnowski PatrykJR Pogórze22
10Damian PodkańskiEnerpol Gdynia22
11Piotr LisowskiDziki Dom21
12Michał SkwierczClassic Gdynia18
13Radosław WiśniewskiŚledzie16
14Jakub WróblewskiChylonia DT City16
15Marcin RumianEjsmond Club15
16Piotr WilkEjsmond Club15
17Gracjan SzutenbergKM PSP Gdynia15
18Bartek TrockiClassic Gdynia14
19Borys KuźminDziki West14
20Marcin DampcEnerpol Gdynia13
21Paweł GniewkowskiClassic Gdynia11
22Wojtek SzrederClassic Gdynia11
23Rafał KrauzeŚledzie10
24Błażej BonkClassic Gdynia10
25Sebastian RybandtClassic Gdynia9
26Kajetan TaubeRol Ryż9
27Ivan NesteriukEnerpol Gdynia9
28Kacper IckiewiczDziki West8
29Rafał JahnJR Pogórze8
30Grzegorz NicińskiEnerpol Gdynia8
31Marcel BrodnickiSalos Rumia8
32Sergey ShukurinEnerpol Gdynia8
33Jakub AmbrosiewiczDziki West7
34Balbier PawełJR Pogórze7
35Mikołaj CiecierskiChylonia DT City7
36Daniel LisowskiDziki West7
37Krystian CzerwionkaEjsmond Club7
38Łukasz DąbrowskiRol Ryż7
39Patryk MelzerChylonia DT City7
40Kamil MalinowskiŚledzie7
41Paweł RasmusEnerpol Gdynia7
42Damian FigurskiDziki West7
43Jarosław GołdynClassic Gdynia7
44Michał WięcekClassic Gdynia7
45Wojciech GałązkaKM PSP Gdynia6
46Mazurek PawełJR Pogórze6
47Maciej DąbrowskiEjsmond Club6
48Kamil KiełbRol Ryż6
49Kamil WiłkopećRukola6
50Sebastian KozłowskiRukola5
51Robert ChałaszczykRol Ryż5
52Mateusz SzeligaDziki West5
53Marcin NowakKM PSP Gdynia5
54Marek KorzeniowskiKM PSP Gdynia5
55Michał TalarczykSalos Rumia5
56Filip ZbrojaRukola5
57Knioch ŁukaszJR Pogórze5
58Mateusz StanduraChylonia DT City5
59Wiszniewski PrzemysławJR Pogórze5
60Kamil ŻyczyńskiSalos Rumia4
61Marcin LaskowskiKM PSP Gdynia4
62Krzysztof KrenskiŚledzie4
63Maciej ManteufelSalos Rumia4
64Bartosz OlszewskiDziki West4
65Łukasz KowalskiRukola4
66Paweł SzejkoSalos Rumia4
67Tomasz LisowskiEjsmond Club4
68Marek KwaśnikClassic Gdynia4
69Mateusz TararujJR Pogórze3
70Mikołaj PieczkoŚledzie3
71Dariusz PopławskiRukola3
72Marcus Da SilvaEnerpol Gdynia3
73Adrian GraczykRukola3
74Adam CichowskiRukola3
75Igor KuźminDziki West3
76Daniel BłaszkowskiEjsmond Club3
77Wiśniewski DominikJR Pogórze3
78Bartłomiej DecykŚledzie3
79Oskar MiotkDziki West3
80Kolenda ŁukaszJR Pogórze3
81Maciek ŁuczkiewiczŚledzie2
82Muszyński KubaJR Pogórze2
83Oskar ZakrzewskiRukola2
84Patryk DąbrowskiChylonia DT City2
85Bartek HundrieserRukola2
86Bartosz KałuskiRukola2
87Marcin KrólikRol Ryż2
88Paweł RypelChylonia DT City2
89Błażej ReszkeClassic Gdynia2
90Igor DawidowskiEjsmond Club2
91Damian BeylJR Pogórze2
92Bartosz DorauKM PSP Gdynia2
93Patryk CzabrowskiJR Pogórze2
94Krzysztof GrablowskiKM PSP Gdynia2
95Karol KornatowskiSalos Rumia2
96Filip MaćkoRukola2
97Kijanka KrzysztofJR Pogórze2
98Michał JaniakClassic Gdynia2
99Paweł BergańskiEnerpol Gdynia1
100Michał SumionkaNL6 Gdynia1
101Adam GralaRukola1
102Adam DmochowskiRol Ryż1
103Konopko BartekJR Pogórze1
104Michał KowalkowskiEnerpol Gdynia1
105Oliwier BławatEnerpol Gdynia1
106Jakub BartlewskiSalos Rumia1
107Mariusz KwidzinskiKM PSP Gdynia1
108Motyl DamianJR Pogórze1
109Krystian SzopaDziki West1
110Kuba ŻyczyńskiSalos Rumia1
111Andrzej BudziszKM PSP Gdynia1
112Sebastian GrzenkowiczChylonia DT City1
113Karol IdziChylonia DT City1
114Aleksander KuźminDziki West1
115Mariusz GorzyckiEjsmond Club1
116Karol SzumotalskiChylonia DT City1
117Goyke JulekJR Pogórze1
118Piotr MiotkEnerpol Gdynia1
119Daniel SikoraChylonia DT City1
120Tomasz LewandowskiŚledzie0
121Paweł LandowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
122Łukasz BorkowskiEjsmond Club0
123Przemek IwańskiEnerpol Gdynia0
124Mateusz DenkiewiczSalos Rumia0
125Mateusz PalczewskiDziki West0
126Wojtek MalinowskiDziki West0
127Filip TomaszewskiŚledzie0
128Łukasz JanczykŚledzie0
129Marcin BastubbaClassic Gdynia0
130Michał FilipkowskiClassic Gdynia0
131Oskar ZarwalskiSalos Rumia0
132Mateusz MichniewiczSalos Rumia0
133Jakub SzeszkoEjsmond Club0
134Dawid RozpędowskiŚledzie0
135Łukasz BąkDziki West0
136Mateusz FilipskiEjsmond Club0
137Daniel KlebaClassic Gdynia0
138Mateusz CymanKM PSP Gdynia0
139Błażej NicińskiEjsmond Club0
140Sebastian SzydłoDziki West0
141Mateusz KozerkiewiczEnerpol Gdynia0
142Sławomir KondracewiczRol Ryż0
143Marek CecotFC Babilon United0
144Artur DomeradzkiFC Babilon United0
145Wojciech WisłowskiFC Babilon United0
146Jakub IzdebskiFC Babilon United0
147Krzysztof ChorzewskiFC Babilon United0
148Aleksander MichałowskiFC Babilon United0
149Jacek MałekŚledzie0
150Kamil KowalskiFC Babilon United0
151Oskar KępczyńskiFC Babilon United0
152Patryk FettaFC Babilon United0
153Bartłomiej BehmkeFC Babilon United0
154Sebastian GleskeClassic Gdynia0
155Michał KoziełRol Ryż0
156Frankowski MichałJR Pogórze0
157Bartosz NiedźwieckiChylonia DT City0
158Kaczorowski PatrykJR Pogórze0
159Filip ElżanowskiRol Ryż0
160Adrian BukowskiRol Ryż0
161Dawid SchenkChylonia DT City0
162Robert OpielaChylonia DT City0
163Radek RoeskeRol Ryż0
164Eryk SkulichChylonia DT City0
165Patryk KiełbRol Ryż0
166Grzegorz WaldowskiRol Ryż0
167Paweł FopkaTawerna Obłuże0
168Grzegorz KrygierRol Ryż0
169Alex MiarowskiChylonia DT City0
170Daniel PiątkowskiRol Ryż0
171Szymon DomachowskiDziki West0
172Dawid StefanFC Babilon United0
173Maciej TomaszewskiFC Babilon United0
174Paczkowski BartekJR Pogórze0
175Damian KucharskiEjsmond Club0
176Wojciech KwiatekRukola0
177Arkadiusz KorczChylonia DT City0
178Janusz WojciechowskiRukola0
179Bartłomiej DrespaPrawie Jak Piłkarze0
180Marek TrautEnerpol Gdynia0
181Łukasz KrólNL6 Gdynia0
182Adam UlanKM PSP Gdynia0
183Radosław StynRol Ryż0
184Marcin KoziełRol Ryż0
185Sebastian NeumannRol Ryż0
186Krzysztof MarzejonRol Ryż0
187Paweł LubowieckiRukola0
188Łukasz KołsutRukola0
189Szymon BrudzińskiEnerpol Gdynia0
190Szymon KasprzykRukola0
191Tomasz BojarFC Babilon United0
192Sebastian JaroszKM PSP Gdynia0
193Berbeć MichałJR Pogórze0
194Patryk AdamowiczKM PSP Gdynia0
195Robert LabuddaKM PSP Gdynia0
196Łukasz TuńskiKM PSP Gdynia0
197Wojciech MelnykKM PSP Gdynia0
198Radosław TalaśkaKM PSP Gdynia0
199Błażej MiszkaDziki West0
200Dawid SzołomickiPKP Intercity0
201Paweł StępieńPKP Intercity0
202Błażej SiłkowskiEnerpol Gdynia0
203Paweł GołuchowskiRukola0
204Krzysztof ZiemakKM PSP Gdynia0
205Piotr BorekKP Grabówek0
206Tomasz AdamskiKP Grabówek0
207Mariusz PopielskiKP Grabówek0
208Marek PlichtKP Grabówek0
209Krzysztof ŁagowskiClassic II Gdynia0
210Maciej WrońskiKP Grabówek0
211Krzysztof KlukowskiKP Grabówek0
212Maciej DraberClassic II Gdynia0
213Piotr KołeczekKP Grabówek0
214Paweł RedaKP Grabówek0
215Ireneusz HintzKP Grabówek0
216Kultys BartekJR Pogórze0
217Krzysztof RocławskiClassic II Gdynia0
218Sławomir HermanowskiKP Grabówek0
219Przemek SzymańskiClassic Gdynia0
220Łukasz KrzemińskiKP Grabówek0
221Robert BraszkaKP Grabówek0
222Darek PiesikClassic II Gdynia0
223Dominik KlechaChylonia DT City0
NL6

FREE
VIEW