Menu Zamknij

Klasyfikacja strzelców II Liga

klasyfikacja strzelców

RankingZawodnikklubgole
1Marek PieperSKM4
2Robert DettlaffSKM3
3Łukasz CzarnowskiPKP Intercity3
4Mateusz BukiewiczTanie Blachy3
5Bartosz MillerAREX2
6Julian KwiatkowskiSKM2
7Szymon GrucelaAwaria2
8Marcin ApostelSKM2
9Tomek HoeftAwaria2
10Rafał MitianiecAREX2
11Karol SobotkowskiSKM2
12Dawid KotowskiTanie Blachy2
13Maciek KicińskiEmeryci2
14Sebastian FilipkowskiAlexander2
15Mateusz SzerechanBękarty2
16Andrzej WęgrzynowskiAwaria1
17Marcin PopekAREX1
18Sebastian JettkaAwaria1
19Maciej CichyAREX1
20Łukasz KrześniakEmeryci1
21Michał PiechockiSPS Limonka1
22Łukasz KolasaPKP Intercity1
23Oskar ZarembaBękarty1
24Tomasz SkoniecznySKM1
25Krzysztof JunikAwaria1
26Adrian PłotkaSPS Limonka II1
27Arkadiusz LangaSPS Limonka1
28Damian MateckiBękarty1
29Maciej NowakBękarty1
30Dominik SzarowskiBękarty1
31Mateusz MichalskiWczorajsi1
32Kamil KoreckiTanie Blachy1
33Mateusz RompskiBękarty1
34Mateusz DąbrowskiZIP Skład0
35Piotr GórakPROMOTION 3600
36Damian PipkeSKM0
37Szymon PudłoPROMOTION 3600
38Sławomir KwiatkowskiSKM0
39Jakub PałuckiZIP Skład0
40Tomasz ZiemannZIP Skład0
41Karol BiałyPROMOTION 3600
42Mateusz HubertZIP Skład0
43Michał ByczkowskiZIP Skład0
44Łukasz LewandowskiZIP Skład0
45Adam MyszkPROMOTION 3600
46Paweł TrokaFC Nankatsu0
47Adrian KlimowiczPROMOTION 3600
48Maciej SielakowPROMOTION 3600
49Patryk SobczykSKM0
50Paweł FriszkemutSKM0
51Andrzej IlczukPROMOTION 3600
52Tomasz PałaszZIP Skład0
53Patryk KowalczykSKM0
54Arkadiusz Kotowicz-0
55Norbert BacaZIP Skład0
56Mirek MellerPROMOTION 3600
57Paweł ElwartZIP Skład0
58Adam CzarneckiZIP Skład0
59Marcin JędrzejewskiSKM0
60Robert MałychaPROMOTION 3600
61Damian DopkeZIP Skład0
62Seweryn WormsSKM0
63Arkadiusz UrbanikPROMOTION 3600
64Biernacik DanielPKP Intercity0
65Paweł KrepelSKM0
66Mateusz CiechanowskiZIP Skład0
67Jakub KotłowskiPKP Intercity0
68Dawid SzołomickiPKP Intercity0
69Marcin JadczukPKP Intercity0
70Krzysztof AdamczewskiAwaria0
71Krzysztof NeubauerPKP Intercity0
72Emilian ŚwitalskiAwaria0
73Michał MocekPKP Intercity0
74Dawid GierachAwaria0
75Adam KołaczAwaria0
76Igor PełczyńskiPKP Intercity0
77Kowalski ŁukaszPKP Intercity0
78Filip UrbaniakAwaria0
79Szymon ŚmigalskiPKP Intercity0
80Pranszke TomaszPKP Intercity0
81Rafał KowalkeTanie Blachy0
82Grzegorz TalarSPS Limonka0
83Łukasz LangaSPS Limonka0
84Jakub KlawikowskiAwaria0
85Mateusz HermannAwaria0
86Leszkowski MarcinPKP Intercity0
87Tomasz KonkolPROMOTION 3600
88Grzegorz MarzejonSKM0
89Tomasz SzychowskiFC Nankatsu0
90Przemysław BukowskiZIP Skład0
91Boroś MichałPKP Intercity0
92Krzysztof SkwierczSKM0
93Karol HildebrandtPKP Intercity0
94Magdalena DettlaffSKM0
95Michał BoguckiPKP Intercity0
96Krzysztof ZiętaraPROMOTION 3600
97Radosław KrawczykowskiTanie Blachy0
98Maciej SzlagaSKM0
99Bartosz DymowskiPKP Intercity0
100Błażej DembińskiTanie Blachy0
101Tadeusz PopielarzPROMOTION 3600
102Igor PawelczykPKP Intercity0
103Patryk RucińskiTanie Blachy0
104Daniel PiesikZIP Skład0
105Sławek RompskiPROMOTION 3600
106Arkadiusz KlickiZIP Skład0
107Przemysław ŚliwińskiAwaria0
108Andrzej JaroszAREX0
109Adam FinfandoWilki Morskie0
110Piotr JaszkiewiczAwaria0
111Albert CiężkowskiAREX0
112Zbigniew SadowskiAwaria0
113Michał SobolewskiAREX0
114Damian StankiewiczAREX0
115Paweł SkierskiAwaria0
116Karol HejmanWczorajsi0
117Adrian ChoromańskiAwaria0
118Waldemar FelisiakAREX0
119Bartek ŻabińskiAwaria0
120Konrad RyczkoAwaria0
121Mateusz WojciechowskiAREX0
122Jakub CzajaStudio Prime JBG0
123Marcin DetlaffCompanieros0
124Piotr KotowskiStudio Prime JBG0
125Wojciech ChojkeStudio Prime JBG0
126Rafał ZdziobekAREX0
127Tomek FederczykAwaria0
128Damian PobłockiStudio Prime JBG0
129Krzystof BusłowksiFC Nankatsu0
130Jacek WasilewskiCompanieros0
131Emil ŚwitalskiSPS Limonka II0
132Maciej Kaźmierczak JrCompanieros0
133Igor JankowskiCompanieros0
134Adam SzopkaSPS Limonka0
135Wojciech BudziłekCompanieros0
136Paweł DzudzikFC Nankatsu0
137Szymon DrewaSKM0
138Przemysław KlamrowskiSPS Limonka II0
139Michał RydzewskiSPS Limonka0
140Sebastian TymczyszynSKM0
141Wojciech GrzeszczakSPS Limonka0
142Adrian StenkaSPS Limonka II0
143Konstanty ŚwitalskiSPS Limonka II0
144Adrian RomanowskiBękarty0
145Paweł FopkaTawerna Obłuże0
146Rafał MalinowskiAREX0
147Damian WalkowiakSPS Limonka0
148Michał KościelskiStudio Prime JBG0
149Sebastian BrunathInvest Klima0
150Krystian UlenbergStudio Prime JBG0
151Mateusz PrinzZIP Skład0
152Jakub PawłowskiSporting II Orłowo0
153Mateusz CiechanowskiOrange Team Gdynia0
154Maciej GałdaWilki Morskie0
155Karol SzumotalskiPROMOTION 3600
156Reri RanjitTanie Blachy0
157Paweł SzlasAlexander0
158Marek WantuchPROMOTION 3600
159Kamil SokołowskiZIP Skład0
160Bartłomiej DrespaSporting II Orłowo0
161Tomek MiotkeAlexander0
162Marcin DończykSporting II Orłowo0
163Leszek SiemińskiSporting II Orłowo0
164Marek DencKamix Bracia0
165Jan KullingSporting II Orłowo0
166Arkadiusz KrynickiKamix Bracia0
167Mateusz JaronSporting II Orłowo0
168Arkadiusz MilewskiKamix Bracia0
169Łukasz RankiewiczSKM0
170Mateusz ŁydkaOrange Team Gdynia0
171Kacper MichałkiewiczAREX0
172Kamil OkrojOrange Team Gdynia0
173Adam FinfandoWilki Morskie0
174Przemysław ChmielStudio Prime JBG0
175Dominik PyrackiWilki Morskie0
176Dawid Szołomicki-0
177Paweł StępieńPKP Intercity0
178Marcin SaworskiOrange Team Gdynia0
179Paweł BachOrange Team Gdynia0
180Jakub KwiecińskiOrange Team Gdynia0
181Krzysztof RejmusOrange Team Gdynia0
182Patryk ChrabąszczOrange Team Gdynia0
183Mateusz MazurekOrange Team Gdynia0
184Adam WoźniakWilki Morskie0
185Maciek BojkeSPS Limonka II0
186Mariusz UrselEmeryci0
187Tomasz GrubbaSKM0
188Jerzy BoberOrange Team Gdynia0
189Michał ZornAlexander0
190Kamil BielickiWilki Morskie0
191Mateusz LatkoOrange Team Gdynia0
192Daniel DrewniakWilki Morskie0
193Damian KapicaOrange Team Gdynia0
194Patryk TrojanowskiTanie Blachy0
195Tomasz JędrychCompanieros0
196Grzegorz WęcławskiKamix Bracia0
197Patryk Hałaburda-0
198Michał PokorskiEmeryci0
199Przemek KuchtaFC Nankatsu0
200Adam PacułaCompanieros0
201Paweł MondryTawerna Obłuże0
202Krzysztof RólkaWilki Morskie0
203Grzegorz BieszkKamix Bracia0
204Arkadiusz KowalikTanie Blachy0
205Marcin KassFC Nankatsu0
206Tomasz TworkowskiTanie Blachy0
207Damian JastrzębskiCompanieros0
208Grzegorz WitkowskiCompanieros0
209Marcin TaubeBękarty0
210Artur WasiniewskiTanie Blachy0
211Jurek ĆwirkoTawerna Obłuże0
212Łukasz RadtkeKamix Bracia0
213Dawid SmarzyńskiKoneser Gdynia0
214Mirosław JankowskiCompanieros0
215Adrian SzewczykKamix Bracia0
216Rafał PiotrowskiTawerna Obłuże0
217Marek IwaniecEmeryci0
218Rafał SzymeczkoFC Nankatsu0
219Daniel KochańskiTanie Blachy0
220Adam KomorowskiKamix Bracia0
221Arkadiusz ŁajewskiTawerna Obłuże0
222Piotr PundzisEmeryci0
223Wojciech SankowskiFC Nankatsu0
224Rafał CzubaWilki Morskie0
225Filip BorekKamix Bracia0
226Maciej KaźmierczakCompanieros0
227Piotr KaźmierczakEmeryci0
228Tomasz ZadrożnyFC Nankatsu0
229Grzegorz KrasonWilki Morskie0
230Robert WalkuszKamix Bracia0
231Jacek ZybortTawerna Obłuże0
232Dariusz MisiewiczCompanieros0
233Artur RyśFC Nankatsu0
234Piotr PałubickiFC Nankatsu0
235Patryk DrespaKamix Bracia0
236Mateusz HumięckiWilki Morskie0
237Daniel KolendaTawerna Obłuże0
238Tomasz SmolińskiTanie Blachy0
239Krzysztof PodczaskiBękarty0
240Sylwester OstrowskiCompanieros0
241Krzysztof KubińskiSporting II Orłowo0
242Tomasz BigottCompanieros0
243Marek LiszewskiEmeryci0
244Adam CzausTawerna Obłuże0
245Kacper WantołaFC Nankatsu0
246Rafał BogdańskiCompanieros0
247Grzegorz WłodarskiWilki Morskie0
248Adam StempkaTawerna Obłuże0
249Kamil JantowskiKamix Bracia0
250Marek ZielińskiFC Nankatsu0
251Paweł KucejkoTanie Blachy0
252Tomasz PlichtaFC Nankatsu0
253Marcin ŁukowskiTanie Blachy0
254Sebastian NagelEmeryci0
255Andrzej SzpyrkoFC Nankatsu0
256Sebastian GolcSporting II Orłowo0
257Jarosław LupaCompanieros0
258Grzegorz ŚnitkoTanie Blachy0
259Marek BigottWilki Morskie0
260Tomasz RadtkeKamix Bracia0
261Patryk SulejWilki Morskie0
262Kamil ZabrockiSporting II Orłowo0
263Jacek GorgolWilki Morskie0
264Sebastian DzieniszSporting II Orłowo0
265Kamil DziełyńskiKamix Bracia0
266Bartosz PlichtaFC Nankatsu0
267Mikołaj WilkBękarty0
268Dawid ChoińskiTawerna Obłuże0
269Michał MrózWilki Morskie0
270Robert LiberadzkiTawerna Obłuże0
271Grzegorz GrzelkaKamix Bracia0
272Tomasz StaszewskiBękarty0
273Dawid DębowyWilki Morskie0
274Marcin RadtkeKamix Bracia0
275Krzysztof TeodorczykCompanieros0
276Bartłomiej RabyWilki Morskie0
277Dawid WdowczykTanie Blachy0
278Daniel WójcikWczorajsi0
279Wojciech GrabowskiCompanieros0
280Jakub OlejniczakSporting II Orłowo0
281Tomasz KujawskiBękarty0
282Marek SkowyrskiFC Nankatsu0
283Łukasz KochanowskiTanie Blachy0
284Rafał AmbroziakTawerna Obłuże0
285Konrad DudkowskiTanie Blachy0
NL6

FREE
VIEW