Menu Zamknij

Klasyfikacja strzelców II Liga

klasyfikacja strzelców

RankingZawodnikklubgole
1Radosław GzelaSporting II Orłowo28
2Łukasz CzarnowskiPKP Intercity25
3Dawid SzołomickiPKP Intercity20
4Tomasz KarolSporting II Orłowo19
5Maciek NowakBękarty18
6Maciej KarolOrłowo17
7Grzegorz MarzejonSKM17
8Damian PrzychockiBękarty16
9Michał PiechockiSPS Limonka13
10Karol HildebrandtPKP Intercity13
11Rafał MitianiecAREX13
12Marek PieperSKM13
13Oskar SucheckiProgress Team12
14Adrian PłotkaSPS Limonka12
15Andrzej JaroszAREX11
16Pavel HlushakouEnerpol Gdynia II11
17Wojtek Szreder-11
18Bartek HundrieserTanie Blachy10
19Krystian FaltyńskiEnerpol Gdynia II10
20Mateusz SzerechanBękarty10
21Mateusz BukiewiczTanie Blachy10
22Biernacik DanielPKP Intercity9
23Marcin TaubeBękarty9
24Kamil KoreckiTanie Blachy9
25Mateusz Jaron-8
26Daniel ZychniewiczEnerpol Gdynia II8
27Rafał LangowskiEnerpol Gdynia II8
28Mateusz WawrzyńczakSPS Limonka8
29Błażej MoszczyńskiOrłowo8
30Oskar ZarembaBękarty7
31Tomasz SkoniecznySKM7
32Szymon GrucelaAwaria7
33Dawid KotowskiTanie Blachy7
34Piotr JaszkiewiczAwaria6
35Jakub KlawikowskiAwaria6
36Michał BoguckiPKP Intercity6
37Maciej CichyAREX6
38Maciej Draber-6
39Krzysztof DuliaszEnerpol Gdynia II5
40Bartłomiej DrespaSporting II Orłowo5
41Bartek ŻabińskiAwaria5
42Tomek HoeftAwaria5
43Zbigniew SadowskiAwaria5
44Mateusz WojciechowskiAREX5
45Karol SobotkowskiSKM5
46Paweł FriszkemutSKM5
47Arkadiusz LangaSPS Limonka5
48Dominik SzarowskiBękarty5
49Sebastian FilipkowskiAlexander5
50Krzysztof SkwierczSKM4
51Grzegorz TalarSPS Limonka4
52Knioch ŁukaszPKP Intercity4
53Igor PawelczykPKP Intercity4
54Bartosz MillerAREX4
55Marcin LewańczykWczorajsi4
56Marcin ŁukowskiTanie Blachy4
57Mateusz MichalskiWczorajsi4
58Mateusz RompskiBękarty4
59Jakub PawłowskiOrłowo3
60Przemysław KrzyżanowskiSporting II Orłowo3
61Boroś MichałPKP Intercity3
62Bartek Trocki-3
63Julian KwiatkowskiSKM3
64Andrzej WęgrzynowskiAwaria3
65Marcin PopekAREX3
66Waldemar FelisiakAREX3
67Łukasz LangaSPS Limonka3
68Albert CiężkowskiAREX3
69Leszek SiemińskiSporting II Orłowo3
70Robert DettlaffSKM3
71Damian MateckiBękarty3
72Tomasz TworkowskiTanie Blachy3
73Tomasz StaszewskiBękarty3
74Maciej ŁyczywekSporting II Orłowo2
75Antoni KrylovEnerpol Gdynia II2
76Adrian RomanowskiBękarty2
77Maciej SzlagaSKM2
78Reri RanjitTanie Blachy2
79Przemysław KlamrowskiSPS Limonka II2
80Damian WalkowiakSPS Limonka2
81Tomek FederczykAwaria2
82Jakub BartakSporting II Orłowo2
83Marcin ApostelSKM2
84Jerzy KaniaEnerpol Gdynia II2
85Dawid SmarzyńskiKoneser Gdynia2
86Maciek KicińskiEmeryci2
87Konrad DudkowskiTanie Blachy2
88Jacek TarneckiWczorajsi2
89Sebastian BartlewskiBękarty2
90Magdalena DettlaffSKM1
91Marcin DończykSporting II Orłowo1
92Michał AdamczykTanie Blachy1
93Szymon DrewaSKM1
94Łukasz KrześniakEmeryci1
95Sławomir KwiatkowskiSKM1
96Patryk SobczykSKM1
97Patryk RucińskiTanie Blachy1
98Max ZaruckiOrłowo1
99Sebastian JettkaAwaria1
100Pranszke TomaszPKP Intercity1
101Dawid GierachAwaria1
102Krzysztof JunikAwaria1
103Piotr KarpińskiSPS Limonka1
104Paweł StępieńPKP Intercity1
105Rafał MalinowskiAREX1
106Łukasz KolasaPKP Intercity1
107Bartek GrzeszczakSPS Limonka1
108Jakub Bartlewski-1
109Patryk HałaburdaBękarty1
110Arkadiusz KowalikTanie Blachy1
111Tomasz SmolińskiTanie Blachy1
112Grzegorz ŚnitkoTanie Blachy1
113Mateusz KleinOrłowo1
114Łukasz KochanowskiTanie Blachy1
115Filip UrbaniakAwaria0
116Szymon ŚmigalskiPKP Intercity0
117Szymon PudłoPROMOTION 3600
118Rafał KowalkeTanie Blachy0
119Adam KołaczAwaria0
120Damian PipkeSKM0
121Mateusz HubertZIP Skład0
122Kowalski ŁukaszPKP Intercity0
123Radosław KrawczykowskiTanie Blachy0
124Maciej SielakowPROMOTION 3600
125Paweł ElwartZIP Skład0
126Arkadiusz UrbanikPROMOTION 3600
127Seweryn WormsSKM0
128Tomasz SzychowskiFC Nankatsu0
129Damian DopkeZIP Skład0
130Robert MałychaPROMOTION 3600
131Marcin JędrzejewskiSKM0
132Adam CzarneckiZIP Skład0
133Adrian KlimowiczPROMOTION 3600
134Jakub KotłowskiPKP Intercity0
135Tomasz ZiemannZIP Skład0
136Karol BiałyPROMOTION 3600
137Krzysztof ZiętaraPROMOTION 3600
138Tomasz FerencPROMOTION 3600
139Bartosz DymowskiPKP Intercity0
140Tomasz KonkolPROMOTION 3600
141Błażej DembińskiTanie Blachy0
142Leszek MielewczykPROMOTION 3600
143Wojtek FroelichPROMOTION 3600
144Mateusz Denkiewicz-0
145Tadeusz PopielarzPROMOTION 3600
146Przemysław BukowskiZIP Skład0
147Sławek RompskiPROMOTION 3600
148Maciej WardzińskiSporting II Orłowo0
149Norbert BacaZIP Skład0
150Leszkowski MarcinPKP Intercity0
151Mateusz HermannAwaria0
152Michał ByczkowskiZIP Skład0
153Mateusz CiechanowskiZIP Skład0
154Mirek MellerPROMOTION 3600
155Igor PełczyńskiPKP Intercity0
156Dawid SzołomickiPKP Intercity0
157Mateusz DąbrowskiZIP Skład0
158Piotr GórakPROMOTION 3600
159Marcin JadczukPKP Intercity0
160Krzysztof AdamczewskiAwaria0
161Krzysztof NeubauerPKP Intercity0
162Łukasz LewandowskiZIP Skład0
163Adam MyszkPROMOTION 3600
164Emilian ŚwitalskiAwaria0
165Michał MocekPKP Intercity0
166Paweł KrepelSKM0
167Paweł TrokaFC Nankatsu0
168Jakub PałuckiZIP Skład0
169Arkadiusz Kotowicz-0
170Michał KościelskiStudio Prime JBG0
171Michał SobolewskiAREX0
172Damian StankiewiczAREX0
173Paweł SkierskiAwaria0
174Przemysław ŚliwińskiAwaria0
175Karol HejmanWczorajsi0
176Konrad RyczkoAwaria0
177Jakub CzajaStudio Prime JBG0
178Sebastian BrunathInvest Klima0
179Piotr KotowskiStudio Prime JBG0
180Wojciech ChojkeStudio Prime JBG0
181Damian PobłockiStudio Prime JBG0
182Rafał ZdziobekAREX0
183Krystian UlenbergStudio Prime JBG0
184Marcin JasińskiTanie Blachy0
185Maciej GałdaWilki Morskie0
186Przemysław ChmielStudio Prime JBG0
187Dominik PyrackiWilki Morskie0
188Serhii BerbatOrłowo0
189Jan StasikOrłowo0
190Adam KierszkeSPS Limonka0
191Jakub MalekOrłowo0
192Wojciech KrakowskiOrłowo0
193Paweł KarpińskiOrłowo0
194Adam FinfandoWilki Morskie0
195Adrian ChoromańskiAwaria0
196Marcin SaworskiOrange Team Gdynia0
197Krystian Hanski-0
198Konstanty ŚwitalskiSPS Limonka II0
199Adrian StenkaSPS Limonka II0
200Paweł FopkaTawerna Obłuże0
201Wojciech GrzeszczakSPS Limonka0
202Rafał Malanowski-0
203Marcin DetlaffCompanieros0
204Maciek BojkeSPS Limonka II0
205Jacek WasilewskiCompanieros0
206Emil ŚwitalskiSPS Limonka II0
207Maciej Kaźmierczak JrCompanieros0
208Igor JankowskiCompanieros0
209Adam SzopkaSPS Limonka0
210Tomasz KuźniarzSPS Limonka0
211Wojciech BudziłekCompanieros0
212Krzysztof GęsickiEnerpol Gdynia II0
213Michał ZaniewskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
214Bartek BlochSPS Limonka0
215Zbigniew JantowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
216Patryk TomczakEnerpol Gdynia II0
217Patryk KowalczykSKM0
218Paweł DzudzikFC Nankatsu0
219Krzystof BusłowksiFC Nankatsu0
220Michał RydzewskiSPS Limonka0
221Sebastian TymczyszynSKM0
222Denys SynchukOrłowo0
223Jacek KreftOrłowo0
224Paweł BachOrange Team Gdynia0
225Mateusz DuliaszEnerpol Gdynia II0
226Marek WantuchPROMOTION 3600
227Bartek JantowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
228Fabian Niciński-0
229Maksim ShadurskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
230Anatoli KurlovEnerpol Gdynia II0
231Nazar SadEnerpol Gdynia II0
232Sergii BalykEnerpol Gdynia II0
233Kamil SokołowskiZIP Skład0
234Mateusz PrinzZIP Skład0
235Patryk PyżProgress Team0
236Mariusz KaszubowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
237Piotr SiudzińskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
238Marek DencKamix Bracia0
239Jakub KwiecińskiOrange Team Gdynia0
240Jan KullingSporting II Orłowo0
241Arkadiusz KrynickiKamix Bracia0
242Sebastian MilewskiSporting0
243Arkadiusz MilewskiKamix Bracia0
244Krzysztof CzecholewskiWilki Morskie0
245Karol RiebandtWilki Morskie0
246Paweł MejerWilki Morskie0
247Adam HebelSPS Limonka0
248Łukasz RankiewiczSKM0
249Arkadiusz KlickiZIP Skład0
250Daniel PiesikZIP Skład0
251Andrzej IlczukPROMOTION 3600
252Tomasz PałaszZIP Skład0
253Tomasz TwarkowskiTanie Blachy0
254Patryk GrzeszczakSPS Limonka0
255Mateusz ŁydkaOrange Team Gdynia0
256Hubert PróchnickiTanie Blachy0
257Adam FinfandoWilki Morskie0
258Kamil OkrojOrange Team Gdynia0
259Michał SzymańskiSPS Limonka0
260Tomek MiotkeAlexander0
261Michał ZornAlexander0
262Mateusz CiechanowskiOrange Team Gdynia0
263Marcin PazdrągOrłowo0
264Kacper MichałkiewiczAREX0
265Karol SzumotalskiPROMOTION 3600
266Kamil BielickiWilki Morskie0
267Jerzy BoberOrange Team Gdynia0
268Paweł SzlasAlexander0
269Mateusz LatkoOrange Team Gdynia0
270Daniel DrewniakWilki Morskie0
271Damian KapicaOrange Team Gdynia0
272Mariusz UrselEmeryci0
273Adam WoźniakWilki Morskie0
274Mateusz MazurekOrange Team Gdynia0
275Patryk ChrabąszczOrange Team Gdynia0
276Krzysztof RejmusOrange Team Gdynia0
277Tomasz GrubbaSKM0
278Krzysztof RólkaWilki Morskie0
279Adam PacułaCompanieros0
280Tomasz JędrychCompanieros0
281Michał PokorskiEmeryci0
282Patryk MurawskiBękarty0
283Paweł MondryTawerna Obłuże0
284Patryk TrojanowskiTanie Blachy0
285Grzegorz WęcławskiKamix Bracia0
286Przemek KuchtaFC Nankatsu0
287Grzegorz BieszkKamix Bracia0
288Marcin KassFC Nankatsu0
289Damian JastrzębskiCompanieros0
290Łukasz RadtkeKamix Bracia0
291Jurek ĆwirkoTawerna Obłuże0
292Artur WasiniewskiTanie Blachy0
293Grzegorz WitkowskiCompanieros0
294Rafał PiotrowskiTawerna Obłuże0
295Daniel KochańskiTanie Blachy0
296Marek IwaniecEmeryci0
297Mirosław JankowskiCompanieros0
298Rafał SzymeczkoFC Nankatsu0
299Adrian SzewczykKamix Bracia0
300Piotr PundzisEmeryci0
301Arkadiusz ŁajewskiTawerna Obłuże0
302Adam KomorowskiKamix Bracia0
303Rafał CzubaWilki Morskie0
304Wojciech SankowskiFC Nankatsu0
305Piotr KaźmierczakEmeryci0
306Maciej KaźmierczakCompanieros0
307Filip BorekKamix Bracia0
308Tomasz ZadrożnyFC Nankatsu0
309Grzegorz KrasonWilki Morskie0
310Dariusz MisiewiczCompanieros0
311Robert WalkuszKamix Bracia0
312Artur RyśFC Nankatsu0
313Jacek ZybortTawerna Obłuże0
314Sylwester OstrowskiCompanieros0
315Krzysztof PodczaskiBękarty0
316Krzysztof KubińskiSporting II Orłowo0
317Daniel KolendaTawerna Obłuże0
318Piotr PałubickiFC Nankatsu0
319Patryk DrespaKamix Bracia0
320Mateusz HumięckiWilki Morskie0
321Adam CzausTawerna Obłuże0
322Wiktor Piskorz-0
323Tomasz BigottCompanieros0
324Kacper WantołaFC Nankatsu0
325Marek LiszewskiEmeryci0
326Marek ZielińskiFC Nankatsu0
327Kamil JantowskiKamix Bracia0
328Adam StempkaTawerna Obłuże0
329Grzegorz WłodarskiWilki Morskie0
330Rafał BogdańskiCompanieros0
331Paweł KucejkoTanie Blachy0
332Tomasz PlichtaFC Nankatsu0
333Sebastian GolcSporting II Orłowo0
334Jarosław LupaCompanieros0
335Andrzej SzpyrkoFC Nankatsu0
336Sebastian NagelEmeryci0
337Tomasz RadtkeKamix Bracia0
338Marek BigottWilki Morskie0
339Kamil ZabrockiSporting II Orłowo0
340Patryk SulejWilki Morskie0
341Bartosz PlichtaFC Nankatsu0
342Sebastian DzieniszSporting II Orłowo0
343Kamil DziełyńskiKamix Bracia0
344Jacek GorgolWilki Morskie0
345Dawid ChoińskiTawerna Obłuże0
346Mikołaj WilkBękarty0
347Michał MrózWilki Morskie0
348Robert LiberadzkiTawerna Obłuże0
349Grzegorz GrzelkaKamix Bracia0
350Dawid DębowyWilki Morskie0
351Marcin RadtkeKamix Bracia0
352Krzysztof TeodorczykCompanieros0
353Bartłomiej RabyWilki Morskie0
354Konrad PodolakBękarty0
355Piotr FrankowskiBękarty0
356Michał MichałkiewiczTanie Blachy0
357Przemek UklejaBękarty0
358Dawid WdowczykTanie Blachy0
359Mateusz BuniowskiBękarty0
360Daniel WójcikWczorajsi0
361Wojciech GrabowskiCompanieros0
362Mateusz BoykeBękarty0
363Daniel SzelbracikowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
364Jakub OlejniczakSporting II Orłowo0
365Marcin ChudzikBękarty0
366Tomasz KujawskiBękarty0
367Marek SkowyrskiFC Nankatsu0
368Rafał AmbroziakTawerna Obłuże0
369Konrad DudkowskiTanie Blachy0
NL6

FREE
VIEW