Menu Zamknij

Klasyfikacja strzelców III Liga

klasyfikacja strzelców

RankingZawodnikklubgole
1Patryk MelzerGunners Gdynia29
2Patryk Wszeborowski-23
3Mateusz KlechaKiedyś odpalą15
4Marcin SitekStudio Prime JBG15
5Krystian PobłockiStudio Prime JBG14
6Patryk NowakClassic II Gdynia14
7Piotr CiulkiewiczKiedyś odpalą13
8Igor DawidowskiKiedyś odpalą13
9Igor CzerkiesGała bez przypału13
10Marek Grzesiuk-12
11Mateusz JaworowskiPrzychodnia Morska12
12Mirek MellerPROMOTION 36011
13Adam SpodziejaPROMOTION 36011
14Krzysztof RomplaGała bez przypału10
15Paweł GniewkowskiClassic Gdynia10
16Patryk Stencel-9
17Szymon RosztajnAsconi9
18Sławek RompskiPROMOTION 3609
19Aleksandr FiognostovStudio Prime JBG8
20Damian PobłockiStudio Prime JBG8
21Damian TalaśkaKiedyś odpalą8
22Piotr GórakPROMOTION 3607
23Paweł WołczyńskiPrzychodnia Morska7
24Patryk FettaFC Babilon United7
25Mateusz KowalskiKiedyś odpalą7
26Sebastian GrzenkowiczDellner Components7
27Robert FraniakPrzychodnia Morska7
28Dawid GackowskiGała bez przypału7
29Przemysław LeszczyńskiBastion Gdynia7
30Maciej KurekPrzychodnia Morska6
31Wojciech WisłowskiFC Babilon United6
32Jarosław GołdynClassic Gdynia6
33Krzysztof ŁagowskiClassic II Gdynia6
34Mateusz LewandowskiBastion Gdynia6
35Krystian UlenbergStudio Prime JBG5
36Kacper MłodzińskiAsconi5
37Dominik GrześkiewiczAsconi5
38Łukasz WęgierskiPrzychodnia Morska5
39Robert KrzywkowskiGała bez przypału4
40Mateusz MiłoszewskiPROMOTION 3604
41Maciej RembalskiWater Team4
42Patryk MońkaFC Babilon United4
43Adrian KlimowiczPROMOTION 3604
44Bartłomiej BlochStudio Prime JBG4
45Wojtek Gapiński-4
46Damian BojarFC Babilon United4
47Tomasz Zielecki-4
48Darek PiesikClassic II Gdynia4
49Marek KulasGała bez przypału3
50Tomasz KonkolPROMOTION 3603
51Arkadiusz RycerzPrzychodnia Morska3
52Arkadiusz UrbanikPROMOTION 3603
53Jan SyldatkFC Babilon United3
54Patryk PyżKiedyś odpalą3
55Krystian ZyskoPrzychodnia Morska3
56Bartosz KrupskiAsconi3
57Damian Kucharski-3
58Maciej OrlikowskiPrzychodnia Morska3
59Jakub GrzybekAsconi3
60Oskar FiedorowiczBastion Gdynia3
61Tomasz BojarFC Babilon United3
62Wojciech SzulcAsconi3
63Robert MałychaPROMOTION 3602
64Tomasz Kwiatkowski-2
65Mikołaj DraberClassic II Gdynia2
66Paweł Rypel-2
67Stanisław NarlochFC Babilon United2
68Wojciech ChojkeStudio Prime JBG2
69Szymon PudłoPROMOTION 3602
70Maciek BagińskiGała bez przypału2
71Rafał CzubakAsconi2
72Wahid SaidiWater Team2
73Dawid GołębiewskiWater Team2
74Grzegorz Marzejon-2
75Krzysztof HorzelaWater Team2
76Mariusz BizewskiClassic II Gdynia2
77Piotr SzwindowskiAsconi1
78Tomasz ZyskoPrzychodnia Morska1
79Kamil LewandowskiPrzychodnia Morska1
80Marcin WołczyńskiPrzychodnia Morska1
81Kamil KądzielaAsconi1
82Rafał Moczulak-GinterWater Team1
83Mateusz RządStudio Prime JBG1
84Jacek JeleniewskiGała bez przypału1
85Łukasz LabudaGała bez przypału1
86Krzysztof ZiętaraPROMOTION 3601
87Adam MyszkPROMOTION 3601
88Ryszard MoskalWater Team1
89Marek CecotFC Babilon United1
90Arkadiusz MalinowskiBastion Gdynia1
91Krzysztof RocławskiClassic II Gdynia1
92Leszek MielewczykPROMOTION 3600
93Leszek SiemińskiSporting II Orłowo0
94Adam KołaczAwaria0
95Maciej KarolSporting II Orłowo0
96Tomasz KarolSporting II Orłowo0
97Jakub KotłowskiPKP Intercity0
98Jan KullingSporting II Orłowo0
99Szymon AugustjańskiFC Babilon United0
100Jakub PiaskowskiMy Na Sianie0
101Dawid GierachAwaria0
102Michał MocekPKP Intercity0
103Łukasz CzarnowskiPKP Intercity0
104Łukasz DetlafBastion Gdynia0
105Marcin DończykSporting II Orłowo0
106Karol HildebrandtPKP Intercity0
107Kowalski ŁukaszPKP Intercity0
108Filip UrbaniakAwaria0
109Emilian ŚwitalskiAwaria0
110Szymon ŚmigalskiPKP Intercity0
111Pranszke TomaszPKP Intercity0
112Grzegorz TalarSPS Limonka0
113Wojtek FroelichPROMOTION 3600
114Łukasz LangaSPS Limonka0
115Boroś MichałPKP Intercity0
116Łukasz PaterkaPrzychodnia Morska0
117Leszkowski MarcinPKP Intercity0
118Adam SzopkaSPS Limonka II0
119Jacek RadomskiPrzychodnia Morska0
120Jerzy KaniaEnerpol Gdynia II0
121Andrzej SternalBastion Gdynia0
122Krzysztof NeubauerPKP Intercity0
123Łukasz KolasaPKP Intercity0
124Dawid SzołomickiPKP Intercity0
125Maciej SielakowPROMOTION 3600
126Tadeusz Popielarz-0
127Igor PawelczykPKP Intercity0
128Bartosz DymowskiPKP Intercity0
129Mateusz HermannAwaria0
130Igor PełczyńskiPKP Intercity0
131Arkadiusz Kotowicz-0
132Andrzej IlczukPROMOTION 3600
133Jakub KlawikowskiAwaria0
134Patryk RocławskiClassic II Gdynia0
135Michał BoguckiPKP Intercity0
136Kamil KiełbDellner Components0
137Tomasz FerencPROMOTION 3600
138Arkadiusz LangaSPS Limonka0
139Adam HebelSPS Limonka0
140Karol Biały-0
141Andrzej WęgrzynowskiAwaria0
142Paweł MejerWilki Morskie0
143Damian PodkańskiEnerpol Gdynia0
144Marcin JadczukPKP Intercity0
145Ivan NesteriukEnerpol Gdynia0
146Karol RiebandtWilki Morskie0
147Damian CisielskiRebels AiC0
148Biernacik DanielPKP Intercity0
149Paweł BergańskiEnerpol Gdynia0
150Arek RybakRebels AiC0
151Krzysztof CzecholewskiWilki Morskie0
152Arek SzymanowskiPrzychodnia Morska0
153Karol LewandowskiRebels AiC0
154Krzysztof AdamczewskiAwaria0
155Maciej SuchwałkoRebels AiC0
156Daniel ZychniewiczEnerpol Gdynia II0
157Krzysztof DuliaszEnerpol Gdynia II0
158Sebastian JettkaAwaria0
159Mateusz DuliaszEnerpol Gdynia II0
160Michał KwiatkowkiWater Team0
161Michał MostkowskiWater Team0
162Adrian ChoromańskiAwaria0
163Łukasz KarczewskiWater Team0
164Tomek HoeftAwaria0
165Jan GinterWater Team0
166Piotr ZawadzkiWater Team0
167Piotr JaszkiewiczAwaria0
168Zbigniew SadowskiAwaria0
169Arkadiusz BorawskiBastion Gdynia0
170Rafał IłgowskiWater Team0
171Michał PiechockiSPS Limonka0
172Tomasz KamińskiBastion Gdynia0
173Piotr KiszkisWater Team0
174Paweł SkierskiAwaria0
175Marcin LewińskiWater Team0
176Rafał CykmanBastion Gdynia0
177Przemysław ŚliwińskiAwaria0
178Andrzej StawiarzWater Team0
179Karol HejmanWczorajsi0
180Bartek ŻabińskiAwaria0
181Konrad RyczkoAwaria0
182Dawid StefanFC Babilon United0
183Tomasz KuźniarzSPS Limonka0
184Adam BlokWater Team0
185Maciek DębowczykGała bez przypału0
186Bartosz BrzezińskiAsconi0
187Adrian PłotkaSPS Limonka0
188Paweł SzypułaKiedyś odpalą0
189Emil ŚwitalskiSPS Limonka II0
190Maciek BojkeSPS Limonka II0
191Przemysław KlamrowskiSPS Limonka II0
192Wojciech GrzeszczakSPS Limonka II0
193Adrian StenkaSPS Limonka II0
194Grzegorz BłońskiAsconi0
195Konstanty ŚwitalskiSPS Limonka II0
196Adrian GrzybekAsconi0
197Patryk GrzeszczakSPS Limonka0
198Szymon MioskowskiAsconi0
199Michał Ozga-0
200Jakub JaśkiewiczAsconi0
201Bartek GrzeszczakSPS Limonka0
202Daniel GutkiewiczAsconi0
203Przemysław SitarzAsconi0
204Kacper KisielewskiAsconi0
205Rafał MalanowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
206Piotr KarpińskiSPS Limonka0
207Krystian HanskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
208Damian WalkowiakSPS Limonka0
209Bartek BlochSPS Limonka0
210Carlos „Carlosito”Water Team0
211Michał RydzewskiSPS Limonka0
212Mateusz WawrzyńczakSPS Limonka0
213Tomek FederczykAwaria0
214Jakub CzajaStudio Prime JBG0
215Grzegorz ŻyrekRebels AiC0
216Fabian NicińskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
217Łukasz KrześniakAlexander0
218Paweł SzlasAlexander0
219Piotr KoriatRebels AiC0
220Vitalii BorodinRebels AiC0
221Bartłomiej AndruszkiewiczRebels AiC0
222Łukasz BabskiRebels AiC0
223Adrian BartnikRebels AiC0
224Artur HabiorRebels AiC0
225Mateusz NajdaRebels AiC0
226Antek KreftRebels AiC0
227Marek Wantuch-0
228Jakub PawłowskiSporting II Orłowo0
229Rafał WalczakRebels AiC0
230Gracjan HebelStudio Prime JBG0
231Bartek JantowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
232Piotr SiudzińskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
233Piotr KotowskiStudio Prime JBG0
234Mariusz KaszubowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
235Bartłomiej DrespaSporting II Orłowo0
236Sergii BalykEnerpol Gdynia II0
237Nazar SadEnerpol Gdynia II0
238Anatoli KurlovEnerpol Gdynia II0
239Pavel HlushakouEnerpol Gdynia II0
240Kamil LisieckiRebels AiC0
241Karol SzumotalskiChylonia DT City0
242Łukasz KuczewskiRebels AiC0
243Grzegorz OkonekPROMOTION 3600
244Michał KościelskiStudio Prime JBG0
245Jakub BieńGała bez przypału0
246Przemek BudziszGała bez przypału0
247Mateusz LabudaGała bez przypału0
248Andrzej BoczekGała bez przypału0
249Mateusz GregorGała bez przypału0
250Artur GregorGała bez przypału0
251Przemysław ChmielStudio Prime JBG0
252Adrian CzarneckiGała bez przypału0
253Wojtek KuczmarskiPROMOTION 3600
254Tomek MiotkeAlexander0
255Maksim ShadurskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
256Rafał KarwatPROMOTION 3600
257Łukasz PłonkaRebels AiC0
258Michał EfirPrzychodnia Morska0
259Michał SzymańskiSPS Limonka0
260Szymon SkibaRebels AiC0
261Damian HallmannRebels AiC0
262Michał ZornAlexander0
263Dawid KevinPrzychodnia Morska0
264Dawid SzołomickiPKP Intercity0
265Mateusz DomarosPROMOTION 3600
266Paweł StępieńPKP Intercity0
267Bartek KudybaAsconi0
268Mariusz UrselAlexander0
269Sebastian LewandowskiBastion Gdynia0
270Krzysztof RólkaWilki Morskie0
271Paweł MondryTawerna Obłuże0
272Michał PokorskiAlexander0
273Patryk HałaburdaBękarty0
274Jurek ĆwirkoTawerna Obłuże0
275Daniel KochańskiTanie Blachy0
276Rafał PiotrowskiTawerna Obłuże0
277Marek IwaniecAlexander0
278Damian JastrzębskiKiedyś odpalą0
279Karol SemmerlingBastion Gdynia0
280Rafał CzubaWilki Morskie0
281Michał Gajos-0
282Piotr PundzisAlexander0
283Arkadiusz ŁajewskiTawerna Obłuże0
284Piotr KaźmierczakAlexander0
285Grzegorz KrasonWilki Morskie0
286Kamil ChwałPROMOTION 3600
287Jacek ZybortTawerna Obłuże0
288Mateusz HumięckiWilki Morskie0
289Daniel KolendaTawerna Obłuże0
290Maciek KicińskiAlexander0
291Krzysztof KubińskiSporting II Orłowo0
292Krzysztof LewandowskiBastion Gdynia0
293Maciej BlokBastion Gdynia0
294Marek LiszewskiAlexander0
295Maciej DraberClassic II Gdynia0
296Adam CzausTawerna Obłuże0
297Grzegorz WłodarskiWilki Morskie0
298Maksymilian BaranowskiBastion Gdynia0
299Adam StempkaTawerna Obłuże0
300Wojtek Szreder-0
301Sebastian FilipkowskiAlexander0
302Daniel PawłowskiBastion Gdynia0
303Sebastian NagelAlexander0
304Sebastian GolcSporting II Orłowo0
305Marek BigottWilki Morskie0
306Kamil ZabrockiSporting II Orłowo0
307Patryk SulejWilki Morskie0
308Tomasz TomczykBastion Gdynia0
309Jacek GorgolWilki Morskie0
310Sebastian DzieniszSporting II Orłowo0
311Dawid ChoińskiTawerna Obłuże0
312Michał MrózWilki Morskie0
313Jacek TarneckiWczorajsi0
314Robert LiberadzkiTawerna Obłuże0
315Paweł BrzezińskiBastion Gdynia0
316Dawid DębowyWilki Morskie0
317Bartłomiej RabyWilki Morskie0
318Daniel WójcikWczorajsi0
319Jakub OlejniczakSporting II Orłowo0
320Rafał AmbroziakTawerna Obłuże0
NL6

FREE
VIEW