Menu Zamknij

Klasyfikacja strzelców III Liga

klasyfikacja strzelców

RankingZawodnikklubgole
1Marek LiszewskiAlexander47
2Rafał MalanowskiNevada Gdynia37
3Tomasz KarolSporting II Orłowo17
4Mateusz JaworowskiPrzychodnia Morska15
5Łukasz KrześniakAlexander15
6Krystian ZyskoPrzychodnia Morska13
7Kamil LewandowskiPrzychodnia Morska12
8Krystian PobłockiStudio Prime JBG11
9Łukasz CzarnowskiPKP Intercity10
10Maksim ShadurskiNevada Gdynia10
11Przemysław LeszczyńskiBastion Gdynia10
12Biernacik DanielPKP Intercity9
13Maciej KarolSporting II Orłowo9
14Damian PobłockiStudio Prime JBG9
15Adam KołaczAwaria8
16Michał KościelskiStudio Prime JBG8
17Zbigniew SadowskiAwaria7
18Mateusz JaronSporting II Orłowo7
19Pavel HlushakouNevada Gdynia7
20Mikołaj DraberClassic II Gdynia7
21Maciej DraberClassic II Gdynia7
22Dawid SzołomickiPKP Intercity6
23Marcin DończykSporting II Orłowo6
24Mateusz SieniakEmeryci6
25Konrad RyczkoAwaria6
26Maciek KicińskiAlexander6
27Kuba PoterałaClassic II Gdynia5
28Paweł WołczyńskiPrzychodnia Morska5
29Dawid Szołomicki-5
30Vitalii BorodinRebels AiC5
31Karol HildebrandtPKP Intercity5
32Michał BoguckiPKP Intercity5
33Arkadiusz MalinowskiBastion Gdynia5
34Krystian HanskiNevada Gdynia4
35Maciej KurekPrzychodnia Morska4
36Bartosz BrzezińskiTurecki Gang Bang4
37Bartek KudybaTurecki Gang Bang4
38Patryk PiesioRebels AiC4
39Marek KrześniakEmeryci4
40Szymon RosztajnTurecki Gang Bang4
41Łukasz LangaSPS Limonka4
42Dominik GrześkiewiczTurecki Gang Bang4
43Damian WalkowiakSPS Limonka4
44Michał PiechockiSPS Limonka4
45Jakub KlawikowskiAwaria4
46Maciej BlokBastion Gdynia4
47Krzysztof RocławskiClassic II Gdynia4
48Kamil ZabrockiSporting II Orłowo4
49Daniel ZychniewiczNevada Gdynia3
50Patryk GrzeszczakSPS Limonka3
51Piotr SiudzińskiNevada Gdynia3
52Mateusz DuliaszNevada Gdynia3
53Bartłomiej AndruszkiewiczRebels AiC3
54Przemysław ChmielStudio Prime JBG3
55Daniel GutkiewiczTurecki Gang Bang3
56Maciej OrlikowskiPrzychodnia Morska3
57Piotr KarpińskiSPS Limonka3
58Krzysztof ŁagowskiClassic II Gdynia3
59Mateusz LewandowskiBastion Gdynia3
60Darek PiesikClassic II Gdynia3
61Boroś MichałPKP Intercity2
62Łukasz DetlafBastion Gdynia2
63Adrian BartnikRebels AiC2
64Łukasz WęgierskiPrzychodnia Morska2
65Jerzy KaniaNevada Gdynia2
66Grzegorz TalarSPS Limonka2
67Bartłomiej DrespaSporting II Orłowo2
68Tomasz ZyskoPrzychodnia Morska2
69Adam SzopkaSPS Limonka II2
70Rafał CykmanBastion Gdynia2
71Przemysław ŚliwińskiAwaria2
72Daniel FularczykRebels AiC2
73Tomek FederczykAwaria2
74Jakub PawłowskiSporting II Orłowo2
75Bartosz KrupskiTurecki Gang Bang2
76Wojciech SzulcTurecki Gang Bang2
77Grzegorz BłońskiTurecki Gang Bang2
78Adrian GrzybekTurecki Gang Bang2
79Krzysztof KubińskiSporting II Orłowo2
80Sebastian NagelAlexander2
81Tomasz TomczykBastion Gdynia2
82Sebastian DzieniszSporting II Orłowo2
83Grzegorz AndrzejczykJastrzębie Gdynia1
84Jakub CzajaStudio Prime JBG1
85Andrzej WęgrzynowskiAwaria1
86Igor PełczyńskiPKP Intercity1
87Piotr KotowskiStudio Prime JBG1
88Arkadiusz LangaSPS Limonka1
89Jan KullingSporting II Orłowo1
90Mateusz WawrzyńczakSPS Limonka1
91Mateusz RządStudio Prime JBG1
92Tomek HoeftAwaria1
93Patryk RocławskiClassic II Gdynia1
94Artur HabiorRebels AiC1
95Tomasz TebecioClassic II Gdynia1
96Jacek PietrukaniecClassic II Gdynia1
97Krystian UlenbergStudio Prime JBG1
98Emilian ŚwitalskiAwaria1
99Mariusz UrselAlexander1
100Damian HallmannRebels AiC1
101Jakub GrzybekTurecki Gang Bang1
102Anatoli KurlovNevada Gdynia1
103Arkadiusz RycerzPrzychodnia Morska1
104Jacek RadomskiPrzychodnia Morska1
105Piotr KaźmierczakAlexander1
106Daniel PawłowskiBastion Gdynia1
107Jakub OlejniczakSporting II Orłowo1
108Pranszke TomaszPKP Intercity0
109Tomasz KamińskiBastion Gdynia0
110Piotr JaszkiewiczAwaria0
111Arkadiusz BorawskiBastion Gdynia0
112Sebastian JettkaAwaria0
113Szymon MioskowskiTurecki Gang Bang0
114Paweł SkierskiAwaria0
115Leszkowski MarcinPKP Intercity0
116Kamil KądzielaTurecki Gang Bang0
117Bartek PułchłopekClassic II Gdynia0
118Karol HejmanWczorajsi0
119Piotr SzwindowskiTurecki Gang Bang0
120Tomasz ChrapanClassic II Gdynia0
121Wojciech GrzeszczakSPS Limonka II0
122Artur KrefftClassic II Gdynia0
123Jakub JaśkiewiczTurecki Gang Bang0
124Łukasz KolasaPKP Intercity0
125Bartosz DymowskiPKP Intercity0
126Krzysztof NeubauerPKP Intercity0
127Filip UrbaniakAwaria0
128Kowalski ŁukaszPKP Intercity0
129Jakub KotłowskiPKP Intercity0
130Dawid GierachAwaria0
131Michał MocekPKP Intercity0
132Sebastian GrzenkowiczDellner Components0
133Jacek GorgolWilki Morskie0
134Krzysztof AdamczewskiAwaria0
135Marsel DamascheEmeryci0
136Marcin JadczukPKP Intercity0
137Kacper KisielewskiTurecki Gang Bang0
138Grzegorz WłodarskiWilki Morskie0
139Adrian ChoromańskiAwaria0
140Mateusz HermannAwaria0
141Igor PawelczykPKP Intercity0
142Szymon ŚmigalskiPKP Intercity0
143Przemysław SitarzTurecki Gang Bang0
144Łukasz BabskiRebels AiC0
145Mateusz TebecioClassic II Gdynia0
146Kamil KiełbDellner Components0
147Łukasz PłonkaRebels AiC0
148Filip PieczyńskiIskra Gdynia0
149Sebastian BogdańskiRebels AiC0
150Konrad MarcholewskiIskra Gdynia0
151Łukasz PaterkaPrzychodnia Morska0
152Jakub NowakIskra Gdynia0
153Michał MilkoczRebels AiC0
154Bryan TomczakIskra Gdynia0
155Jakub PopielIskra Gdynia0
156Klaudiusz ZaporaIskra Gdynia0
157Mateusz NajdaRebels AiC0
158Antek KreftRebels AiC0
159Dawid DębowyWilki Morskie0
160Grzegorz ŻyrekRebels AiC0
161Artur ZiellińskiIskra Gdynia0
162Rafał WalczakRebels AiC0
163Bartek JantowskiNevada Gdynia0
164Fabian NicińskiNevada Gdynia0
165Piotr KoriatRebels AiC0
166Kamil LisieckiRebels AiC0
167Nazar SadNevada Gdynia0
168Sergii BalykNevada Gdynia0
169Paweł IwaszczukIskra Gdynia0
170Krzysztof DuliaszNevada Gdynia0
171Łukasz KuczewskiRebels AiC0
172Michał SzymańskiSPS Limonka0
173Marcin BłasiakIskra Gdynia0
174Paweł StępieńPKP Intercity0
175Artur BebkoIskra Gdynia0
176Jarosław BebkoIskra Gdynia0
177Marek BigottWilki Morskie0
178Adam HebelSPS Limonka0
179Rafał CzubaWilki Morskie0
180Mateusz HumięckiWilki Morskie0
181Damian PodkańskiEnerpol Gdynia0
182Grzegorz KrasonWilki Morskie0
183Ivan NesteriukEnerpol Gdynia0
184Bartłomiej RabyWilki Morskie0
185Michał MrózWilki Morskie0
186Damian CisielskiRebels AiC0
187Patryk SulejWilki Morskie0
188Maciej SuchwałkoRebels AiC0
189Paweł BergańskiEnerpol Gdynia0
190Arek RybakRebels AiC0
191Wojciech ChojkeStudio Prime JBG0
192Krzysztof RólkaWilki Morskie0
193Karol LewandowskiRebels AiC0
194Andrzej SternalBastion Gdynia0
195Bartek ŻabińskiAwaria0
196Oskar FiedorowiczBastion Gdynia0
197Leszek SiemińskiSporting II Orłowo0
198Kacper MłodzińskiTurecki Gang Bang0
199Jakub PiaskowskiGunners Gdynia0
200Patryk MelzerGunners Gdynia0
201Jaś MościpanIskra Gdynia0
202Mateusz KonkelIskra Gdynia0
203Maciej PrzyborowskiIskra Gdynia0
204Michał WilczewskiNevada Gdynia0
205Paweł MondryTawerna Obłuże0
206Sebastian LewandowskiBastion Gdynia0
207Michał PokorskiAlexander0
208Wojciech SzyćkoWczorajsi0
209Jurek ĆwirkoTawerna Obłuże0
210Rafał PiotrowskiTawerna Obłuże0
211Marek IwaniecAlexander0
212Karol SemmerlingBastion Gdynia0
213Arkadiusz ŁajewskiTawerna Obłuże0
214Piotr PundzisAlexander0
215Bartłomiej WójcikWczorajsi0
216Jacek ZybortTawerna Obłuże0
217Daniel KolendaTawerna Obłuże0
218Krzysztof LewandowskiBastion Gdynia0
219Adam CzausTawerna Obłuże0
220Patryk AugustowskiWczorajsi0
221Adam StempkaTawerna Obłuże0
222Maksymilian BaranowskiBastion Gdynia0
223Sebastian Filipkowski-0
224Sebastian GolcSporting II Orłowo0
225Patryk KacprzyckiWczorajsi0
226Dawid ChoińskiTawerna Obłuże0
227Jacek TarneckiWczorajsi0
228Robert LiberadzkiTawerna Obłuże0
229Paweł BrzezińskiBastion Gdynia0
230Daniel WójcikWczorajsi0
231Adam RydlewiczWczorajsi0
232Rafał AmbroziakTawerna Obłuże0
NL6

FREE
VIEW