Menu Zamknij

Latarnik Choczewo

KADRA sezon WIOSNA 2019

RankingZawodnikklubPozycjagoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiwzrostwagawystępy
1Paweł KucejkoLatarnikbramkarz0000--4
2Arkadiusz KowalikLatarnikobrońca0000170804
3Kornel OsowickiLatarnikobrońca0000--4
4Daniel KochańskiLatarnikobrońca1000185974
5Piotr SobczyńskiLatarnikobrońca4000175834
6Dawid KotowskiLatarniknapastnik0000175734
7Artur WasiniewskiLatarnikobrońca0000180804
8Tomasz SmolińskiLatarniknapastnik0000180904
9Wiktor PiskorzLatarnikobrońca1000184764
10Mateusz CiosekLatarniknapastnik4010178794
11Marcin ŁukowskiLatarniknapastnik0000--4
12Konrad DudkowskiLatarnikbramkarz0000--4
13Tomasz ZieleckiLatarniknapastnik1010189984
14Kamil KoreckiLatarniknapastnik1000180854
15Michał MichałkiewiczLatarniknapastnik0000176804
16Dawid WdowczykLatarniknapastnik0000169644
17Daniel SelonkeLatarniknapastnik0000--4
18Łukasz KochanowskiLatarniknapastnik0000--4

I LIGA

PozycjaklubMZRPGzGsbilansPkt
1Śledzie3300209119
2Latarnik4301161339
3SKM42113121107
4Ejsmond Club3201161246
5Sporting3201171616
6Rukola3111131304
7Joga Bonito31112024-44
8My Na Sianie210110643
9Bad Boys21011315-23
10Prawie Jak Piłkarze31021115-43
11Koneser Gdynia3102814-63
12JNT40131927-81
13FC Nankatsu3003918-90
NL6

FREE
VIEW