Menu Zamknij

Latarnik Choczewo

KADRA sezon WIOSNA 2019

RankingZawodnikklubPozycjagoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiwzrostwagawystępy
1Paweł KucejkoLatarnikbramkarz0000--11
2Arkadiusz KowalikLatarnikobrońca10101708011
3Kornel OsowickiLatarnikobrońca0000--11
4Daniel KochańskiLatarnikobrońca20101859711
5Piotr SobczyńskiLatarnikobrońca100001758311
6Dawid KotowskiLatarniknapastnik20001757311
7Artur WasiniewskiLatarnikobrońca00001808011
8Tomasz SmolińskiLatarniknapastnik00001809011
9Wiktor PiskorzLatarnikobrońca40001847611
10Mateusz CiosekLatarniknapastnik90201787911
11Marcin ŁukowskiLatarniknapastnik0000--11
12Konrad DudkowskiLatarnikbramkarz0000--11
13Tomasz ZieleckiLatarniknapastnik40101899811
14Kamil KoreckiLatarniknapastnik10001808511
15Michał MichałkiewiczLatarniknapastnik10101768011
16Dawid WdowczykLatarniknapastnik00001696411
17Daniel SelonkeLatarniknapastnik0000--11
18Łukasz KochanowskiLatarniknapastnik0000--11

I LIGA

PozycjaklubMZRPGzGsbilansPkt
1Śledzie990053282527
2Ejsmond Club980182354724
3Bad Boys86024536918
4Sporting952256391717
5Rukola84223931814
6Joga Bonito104156368-513
7Prawie Jak Piłkarze104064954-512
8Latarnik113263853-1511
9JNT93155166-1510
10Koneser Gdynia103074153-129
11SKM92165068-187
12My Na Sianie72053239-76
13FC Nankatsu91173564-294
NL6

FREE
VIEW