Menu Zamknij

Rebels AiC

KADRA sezon WIOSNA 2019

RankingZawodnikklubPozycjagoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiwzrostwagawystępy
1Patryk PiesioRebels AiCnapastnik50001807513
2Vitalii BorodinRebels AiCobrońca50101849013
3Grzegorz ŻyrekRebels AiCbramkarz000018711813
4Antek KreftRebels AiCpomocnik1010--13
5Mateusz NajdaRebels AiCnapastnik10001575013
6Artur HabiorRebels AiCobrońca0000--13
7Adrian BartnikRebels AiCnapastnik90001758013
8Gracjan NikelskiRebels AiCbramkarz00001839513
9Łukasz BabskiRebels AiCpomocnik00001839013
10Bartłomiej AndruszkiewiczRebels AiCpomocnik30101807013
11Krystian PobłockiStudio Prime JBGpomocnik70101828613
12Marek ZachRebels AiCpomocnik00001757413
13Grzegorz PróchnickiRebels AiCobrońca30001738813
14Sebastian BogdańskiRebels AiCobrońca3010--13
15Piotr KoriatRebels AiCpomocnik50001829613
16Jakub SzymkowiakRebels AiCpomocnik20101768013
17AndriejRebels AiCobrońca0000--13
18Kamil LisieckiRebels AiCpomocnik100018410013
19Łukasz KuczewskiRebels AiCobrońca40001788013
20Szymon SkibaRebels AiCpomocnik00001768013
21Damian HallmannRebels AiCobrońca00101828213
22Łukasz PłonkaRebels AiCobrońca700018910713
23Daniel FularczykRebels AiCpomocnik3000--13
24Michał MilkoczRebels AiCbramkarz00001867313
25Rafał WalczakRebels AiCbramkarz00001758013

III Liga

PozycjaklubMZRPGzGsbilansPkt
1Gunners Gdynia141400127586942
2Dellner Components141121125586735
3Obłuże14102297425532
4Colorado PUB14932107535430
5Nevada Gdynia1481593603325
6Ultramaryna137157370322
7Iskra Gdynia145458482219
8Wilki Morskie1344581681316
9Przychodnia Morska144376069-915
10Bastion Gdynia143567178-714
11Rebels AiC134096191-3012
12Jastrzębie Gdynia14401057127-7012
13Turecki Gang Bang13301046112-669
14Alexander14211175129-547
15SPS Limonka II14201254114-606
DataGospodarzeWynikiGościeCzas
Turecki Gang Bang — Rebels AiC
Ultramaryna — Rebels AiC
Rebels AiC — Jastrzębie Gdynia
Rebels AiC — Colorado PUB
Bastion Gdynia — Rebels AiC
Rebels AiC — Alexander
Rebels AiC — SPS Limonka II
Wilki Morskie — Rebels AiC
Przychodnia Morska — Rebels AiC
Rebels AiC — Obłuże
Nevada Gdynia — Rebels AiC
Iskra Gdynia — Rebels AiC
Rebels AiC — Gunners Gdynia
Latarnik vs Rebels AiC
Dellner Components — Rebels AiC
NL6

FREE
VIEW