Menu Zamknij

czerwone kartki III Liga

czerwone kartki

RankingZawodnikklubPozycjaCzerwone kartki
1Damian HallmannRebels AiCobrońca1
2Karol LewandowskiRebels AiC0
3Damian PodkańskiEnerpol Gdynianapastnik0
4Ivan NesteriukEnerpol Gdynianapastnik0
5Tomasz WołczyńskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
6Oskar KotowskiKS Vitava0
7Paweł BergańskiEnerpol Gdyniabramkarz0
8Arek RybakRebels AiC0
9Arek SzymanowskiPrzychodnia Morska0
10Patryk NowakClassic II Gdynia0
11Paweł MejerWilki Morskie0
12Mateusz RządStudio Prime JBG0
13Stanisław NarlochFC Babilon United0
14Tomasz Kwiatkowski-0
15Jan SyldatkFC Babilon United0
16Szymon AugustjańskiFC Babilon United0
17Tomasz KarolSporting II Orłowo0
18Maciej KarolSporting II Orłowo0
19Kacper PłockiKS Vitava0
20Mariusz NiemczykTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
21Leszek SiemińskiSporting II Orłowo0
22Sebastian GrzenkowiczDellner Components0
23Przemysław WarnowskiFC Babilon United0
24Mateusz BykowskiSokółka FC0
25Jacek PietrukaniecClassic II Gdynia0
26Adrian KlimowiczPROMOTION 3600
27Wojciech SzyćkoSokółka FC0
28Artur KrefftClassic II Gdynia0
29Krzysztof BortkunKS Vitava0
30Dawid MarynowskiKS Vitava0
31Dominik BendkowskiKS Vitava0
32Kamil KiełbDellner Components0
33Krzysztof BednarskiKS Vitava0
34Krzysztof JackiewiczKS Vitava0
35Bartosz BembenKS Vitava0
36Mateusz WroniewiczKS Vitava0
37Arkadiusz LangaSPS Limonka0
38Kamil KaczmarekKS Vitava0
39Adam HebelSPS Limonka0
40Mikołaj TomaszewskiKS Vitava0
41Marcin DończykSporting II Orłowo0
42Tomasz TebecioClassic II Gdynia0
43Mateusz BiałkDawno temu w trawie0
44Jacek RadomskiPrzychodnia Morskaobrońca0
45Jerzy KaniaEnerpol Gdynia II0
46Arkadiusz RycerzPrzychodnia Morskapomocnik0
47Łukasz DąbrowskiPogórzanka B85 Studioobrońca0
48Krzysztof DuliaszEnerpol Gdynia II0
49Maciej KurekPrzychodnia Morskaobrońca0
50Mateusz DuliaszEnerpol Gdynia II0
51Piotr SiudzińskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
52Krystian ZyskoPrzychodnia Morska0
53Mariusz KaszubowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
54Patryk PyżOdpalone Pringlesy0
55Piotr GościniakDawno temu w trawie0
56Radosław WiechowskiDawno temu w trawie0
57Dawid BarczyńskiDawno temu w trawie0
58Marcin MikulskiDawno temu w trawie0
59Marcin GarstkaDawno temu w trawie0
60Daniel ZychniewiczEnerpol Gdynia II0
61Tomasz ZyskoPrzychodnia Morska0
62Eryk JachimskiAsconi0
63Maciej OrlikowskiPrzychodnia Morskaobrońca0
64Jakub PiaskowskiMy Na Sianie0
65Patryk MelzerGunners Gdynia0
66Damian TalaśkaOdpalone Pringlesy0
67Jacek BugalskiRebels AiC0
68Rafał RomanowskiRebels AiC0
69Arkadiusz MazurRebels AiC0
70Paweł DąbrowskiRebels AiC0
71Gracjan NikelskiRebels AiC0
72Łukasz PaterkaPrzychodnia Morskabramkarz0
73Łukasz MarytkaRebels AiC0
74Paweł WołczyńskiPrzychodnia Morska0
75Krzysztof KowalewskiRebels AiC0
76Marcin WołczyńskiPrzychodnia Morska0
77Adrian KuczewskiRebels AiC0
78Damian KucharskiOdpalone Pringlesybramkarz0
79Mateusz JaworowskiPrzychodnia Morskanapastnik0
80Dariusz SikoraPogórzanka B85 Studiobramkarz0
81Robert MałychaPROMOTION 3600
82Filip SowińskiSokółka FC0
83Damian Jeżewski-0
84Jakub KlawikowskiAwaria0
85Piotr BigoszewskiFast Foot0
86Zbigniew KwasekTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
87Marcin JadczukPKP Intercity0
88Andrzej WęgrzynowskiAwaria0
89Łukasz DetlafTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
90Bartosz KrólTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
91Dawid SzołomickiPKP Intercity0
92Arek BarczFast Foot0
93Krzysztof NeubauerPKP Intercity0
94Mateusz SmagiełSokółka FC0
95Robert WilińskiTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
96Mariusz BizewskiClassic II Gdynia0
97Igor PełczyńskiPKP Intercity0
98Krzysztof ZiętaraPROMOTION 3600
99Artur PriebengoTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
100Arkadiusz BergSokółka FC0
101Sergiy BarvaKS Vitava0
102Przemek MisztalewskiTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
103Igor PawelczykPKP Intercity0
104Tomasz NicewiczTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
105Radek HulakTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
106Łukasz LangaSPS Limonka0
107Wojciech MajchrzakTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
108Bartek Pupka LipińskiTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
109Radek MachulskiTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
110Pranszke TomaszPKP Intercity0
111Olaf BurczykFast Foot0
112Szymon ŚmigalskiPKP Intercity0
113Michał MocekPKP Intercity0
114Michał AndrzejewskiFast Foot0
115Piotrek RompaTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
116Kowalski ŁukaszPKP Intercity0
117Paweł SmentochFast Foot0
118Piotrek RompaTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
119Jakub KotłowskiPKP Intercity0
120Maciej ChrzanowskiFast Foot0
121Łukasz FreibergTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
122Mateusz KlechaOdpalone Pringlesy0
123Dariusz TrzcińskiSokółka FC0
124Arkadiusz UrbanikPROMOTION 3600
125Kuba PoterałaClassic II Gdynia0
126Piotr GórakPROMOTION 3600
127Dawid KorcelaSokółka FC0
128Bartek PułchłopekClassic II Gdynia0
129Łukasz KadelskiSokółka FC0
130Mikołaj DraberClassic II Gdynia0
131Tomasz ZiemannDawno temu w trawie0
132Jakub PiekszaSokółka FC0
133Damian MianeckiSokółka FC0
134Łukasz ZwolińskiSokółka FC0
135Patryk RocławskiClassic II Gdynia0
136Szymon PudłoPROMOTION 3600
137Maciej ZawadzkiSokółka FC0
138Mateusz TebecioClassic II Gdynia0
139Maciej SielakowPROMOTION 3600
140Paweł JuszczakSokółka FC0
141Tomasz ChrapanClassic II Gdynia0
142Biernacik DanielPKP Intercity0
143Leszkowski MarcinPKP Intercity0
144Łukasz KolasaPKP Intercity0
145Łukasz CzarnowskiPKP Intercity0
146Leszek MielewczykPROMOTION 3600
147Bartosz DymowskiPKP Intercity0
148Mateusz GrochowskiSokółka FC0
149Michał BoguckiPKP Intercity0
150Marek KrześniakEmeryci0
151Tomasz FerencPROMOTION 3600
152Filip AszykSokółka FC0
153Tomasz KonkolPROMOTION 3600
154Maciej MasłowskiSokółka FC0
155Artur KozłowskiSokółka FC0
156Karol HildebrandtPKP Intercity0
157Igor DawidowskiOdpalone Pringlesyobrońca0
158Wojtek FroelichPROMOTION 3600
159Marcin DengaSokółka FC0
160Boroś MichałPKP Intercity0
161Sławek RompskiPROMOTION 3600
162Grzegorz MarzejonSKM0
163Bartłomiej DrespaSporting II Orłowo0
164Łukasz WegnerskiPrzychodnia Morska0
165Krystian HennigOdpalone Pringlesy0
166Marek GrzesiukMy Na Sianie0
167Anatoli KurlovEnerpol Gdynia II0
168Tomek HoeftAwariaobrońca0
169Adrian ChoromańskiAwariaobrońca0
170Tomasz KuźniarzSPS Limonka0
171Michał PiechockiSPS Limonka0
172Michał OzgaChylonia DT City0
173Szymon LipABO0
174Dominik GrześkiewiczAsconi0
175Piotr JaszkiewiczAwariaobrońca0
176Wojciech SzulcAsconi0
177Krystian HanskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
178Rafał MalanowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
179Jakub GrzybekAsconi0
180Bartek GrzeszczakSPS Limonka0
181Szymon RosztajnAsconi0
182Mateusz SobczakSupa Strikas0
183Patryk FettaFC Babilon United0
184Oskar KępczyńskiFC Babilon United0
185Mikołaj SeydaSupa Strikas0
186Artur DomeradzkiFC Babilon United0
187Maciek BagińskiGała bez przypału0
188Maciek DębowczykGała bez przypału0
189Mateusz WawrzyńczakSPS Limonka0
190Dawid StefanFC Babilon United0
191Marek CecotFC Babilon United0
192Konrad RyczkoAwarianapastnik0
193Bartek ŻabińskiAwarianapastnik0
194Rafał CykmanBastion Gdynia0
195Kamil KowalskiFC Babilon United0
196Wojciech WisłowskiFC Babilon United0
197Jakub IzdebskiŚledzie0
198Krzysztof ChorzewskiFC Babilon United0
199Sebastian JettkaAwariapomocnik0
200Arkadiusz BorawskiBastion Gdynia0
201Aleksander MichałowskiFC Babilon United0
202Maciej TomaszewskiKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
203Zbigniew SadowskiAwarianapastnik0
204Jakub JaśkiewiczAsconi0
205Bartosz BrzezińskiAsconi0
206Robert KrzywkowskiGała bez przypału0
207Maciej CiszewskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
208Bartosz PeszelPogórzanka B85 Studio0
209Dawid WiwatowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
210Krzysztof RączkaPogórzanka B85 Studio0
211Dominik WiwatowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
212Tomasz LitwińczukPogórzanka B85 Studio0
213Sebastian MotylPogórzanka B85 Studio0
214Karol ChabowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
215Przemek JagodzińskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
216Mateusz KowalskiOdpalone Pringlesy0
217Mateusz KowalkowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
218Karim MadaniPogórzanka B85 Studio0
219Artur SiewertTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
220Piotr NowosielskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
221Grzegorz JesionkowskiTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
222Patryk CzabrowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
223Jacek BlokTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
224Adam SzopkaSPS Limonka II0
225Kajetan GostomskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
226Maciej KowalewskiSupa Strikas0
227Adrian StenkaFast Foot0
228Patryk GrzeszczakSPS Limonka0
229Bartosz KrupskiAsconi0
230Oskar KaszubaSupa Strikas0
231Adrian GrzybekAsconi0
232Karol FormellaSupa Strikas0
233Grzegorz BłońskiAsconi0
234Jakub KurekSupa Strikas0
235Piotr SzwindowskiAsconi0
236Adrian PłotkaSPS Limonka0
237Patryk PełkaSupa Strikas0
238Wojciech GrzeszczakSPS Limonka II0
239Kacper MłodzińskiAsconi0
240Kamil KoseckiSupa Strikas0
241Mikołaj KołodziejskiSupa Strikas0
242Tytus KsiążekSupa Strikas0
243Paweł SzejkoSupa Strikas0
244Paweł SzypułaOdpalone Pringlesy0
245Jakub CzajaStudio Prime JBGbramkarz0
246Bartłomiej BehmkeFC Babilon United0
247Piotr CiulkiewiczOdpalone Pringlesy0
248Orest LewosiukKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
249Grzegorz ŻyrekRebels AiCbramkarz0
250Mateusz StępniakKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
251Antek KreftRebels AiCpomocnik0
252Konrad KnopikKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
253Mateusz NajdaRebels AiCnapastnik0
254Krzysztof NecelKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
255Artur HabiorRebels AiCobrońca0
256Bartek MałyszczyckiTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
257Łukasz MatusiakTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
258Adrian BartnikRebels AiCnapastnik0
259Patryk MońkaFC Babilon United0
260Łukasz BabskiRebels AiCpomocnik0
261Krystian PobłockiStudio Prime JBGpomocnik0
262Vitalii BorodinRebels AiCobrońca0
263Jakub SzymkowiakTEAM BLACK DRAGONpomocnik0
264Łukasz KrześniakEmeryci0
265Artur ZakrzewskiKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
266Szymon KujawaKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
267Jakub PawłowskiSporting II Orłowo0
268Rafał KazimierukKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
269Pavel HlushakouEnerpol Gdynia II0
270Paweł KlechowiczKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
271Mateusz BieszkeKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
272Fabian NicińskiEnerpol Gdynia IIbramkarz0
273Łukasz KowalikKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
274Bartek JantowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
275Kamil BartkowiakKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
276Łukasz BudaKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
277Damian GębiśTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
278Piotr LamentowiczKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
279Wojtek Gapiński-0
280Gracjan HebelStudio Prime JBG0
281Mateusz WiechKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
282Damian LiedtkeKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
283Adam KadelskiSokółka FC0
284Piotr KotowskiStudio Prime JBG0
285Michał SkrzypińskiKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
286Karol SzumotalskiABO0
287Filip JasinaKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
288Łukasz KuczewskiRebels AiCobrońca0
289Andrzej BoczekGała bez przypału0
290Łukasz LabudaGała bez przypału0
291Przemysław ChmielStudio Prime JBG0
292Kuba KościówAP UKS Mosty0
293Artur GregorGała bez przypału0
294Tomasz Grzybek-0
295Mateusz GregorGała bez przypału0
296Krystian UlenbergStudio Prime JBG0
297Aleksandr FiognostovStudio Prime JBG0
298Adrian CzarneckiGała bez przypału0
299Mateusz LabudaGała bez przypału0
300Damian PobłockiStudio Prime JBG0
301Przemek BudziszGała bez przypału0
302Jakub BieńGała bez przypału0
303Igor CzerkiesGała bez przypału0
304Michał KościelskiStudio Prime JBG0
305Marek KulasGała bez przypału0
306Paweł OleksiakDawno temu w trawie0
307Jacek JeleniewskiGała bez przypału0
308Mateusz MiłoszewskiPROMOTION 3600
309Paweł StępieńPKP Intercity0
310Paweł PańkówDawno temu w trawie0
311Daniel FularczykRebels AiCpomocnik0
312Mariusz UrselEmeryci0
313Sebastian BogdańskiRebels AiCobrońca0
314Patryk PiesioRebels AiCnapastnik0
315Szymon GajewskiDawno temu w trawie0
316Mateusz UstabrowskiAlexander0
317Mateusz ChmuraDawno temu w trawie0
318Dawid SzołomickiPKP Intercity0
319Artur ZelewskiDawno temu w trawie0
320Dawid KevinPrzychodnia Morska0
321Michał EfirPrzychodnia Morska0
322Robert FraniakPrzychodnia Morska0
323Tomasz BojarFC Babilon Unitedbramkarz0
324Grzegorz OkonekPROMOTION 3600
325Adam SpodziejaPROMOTION 3600
326Wojtek KuczmarskiPROMOTION 3600
327Damian BojarFC Babilon Unitedbramkarz0
328Patryk HałaburdaBękartybramkarz0
329Krzysztof RólkaWilki Morskiebramkarz0
330Jarosław GołdynClassic Gdyniaobrońca0
331Jurek ĆwirkoTawerna Obłuże0
332Michał SobalaFast Footpomocnik0
333Arkadiusz MalinowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
334Rafał PiotrowskiTawerna Obłuże0
335Marek IwaniecAlexander0
336Daniel KochańskiTanie Blachyobrońca0
337Damian JastrzębskiOdpalone Pringlesy0
338Piotr PundzisAlexander0
339Arkadiusz ŁajewskiTawerna Obłużepomocnik0
340Michał GajosKP Grabówek0
341Rafał CzubaWilki Morskieobrońca0
342Paweł GniewkowskiClassic Gdyniapomocnik0
343Krzysztof ŁagowskiClassic II Gdynia0
344Jacek ZybortTawerna Obłuże0
345Przemysław LeszczyńskiSPS Limonka0
346Kamil ChwałPROMOTION 3600
347Maciek KicińskiAlexanderobrońca0
348Daniel KolendaTawerna Obłuże0
349Mateusz HumięckiWilki Morskiepomocnik0
350Marek LiszewskiAlexandernapastnik0
351Adam CzausTawerna Obłuże0
352Marcin SitekStudio Prime JBG0
353Maciej DraberClassic II Gdyniapomocnik0
354Adam StempkaTawerna Obłużeobrońca0
355Grzegorz WłodarskiWilki Morskienapastnik0
356Patryk WszeborowskiPrzychodnia Morska0
357Sebastian FilipkowskiSPS Limonkaobrońca0
358Sebastian NagelAlexander0
359Krzysztof RocławskiClassic II Gdyniaobrońca0
360Tomasz Zielecki-napastnik0
361Marek BigottWilki Morskieobrońca0
362Kamil ZabrockiOrłowo0
363Patryk SulejWilki Morskiepomocnik0
364Bartosz PlichtaDawno temu w trawie0
365Sebastian DzieniszSporting II Orłowo0
366Jacek GorgolWilki Morskienapastnik0
367Michał MrózWilki Morskienapastnik0
368Robert LiberadzkiTawerna Obłuże0
369Dawid DębowyWilki Morskienapastnik0
370Kolenda ŁukaszPogórzanka B85 Studio0
371Bartłomiej RabyWilki Morskieobrońca0
372Darek PiesikClassic II Gdyniaobrońca0
373Daniel WójcikTawerna Obłuże0
374Jakub OlejniczakSporting II Orłowo0
375Rafał AmbroziakTawerna Obłuże0