Menu Zamknij

czerwone kartki III Liga

czerwone kartki

RankingZawodnikDrużynaPozycjaCzerwone kartki
1Adam HebelSPS Limonkabramkarz1
2Jakub HinckeBLACK DRAGONS0
3Jakub MuchaFC Pato Gdynia0
4Wojciech SzomburgFC Pato Gdynia0
5Krzysztof BednarskiKS Vitava0
6Jakub MazanFC Pato Gdynia0
7Kamil KiełbDellner Components0
8Dawid MarynowskiKS Vitava0
9Artur ŻarnowskiFC Pato Gdynia0
10Krzysztof BortkunKS Vitava0
11Bartosz BembenKS Vitava0
12Artur KrefftClassic II Gdynia0
13Marcel MichalskiFC Pato Gdynia0
14Jacek PietrukaniecClassic II Gdynia0
15Michał WalczykFC Pato Gdynia0
16Robert MałychaPROMOTION 3600
17Krzysztof JackiewiczKS Vitava0
18Damian WałochaPROMOTION 3600
19Sergiusz ByczkowskiFC Pato Gdynia0
20Damian PodkańskiEnerpol Gdynianapastnik0
21Patryk NowakClassic II Gdynia0
22Arek SzymanowskiPrzychodnia Morska0
23Paweł BergańskiEnerpol Gdyniabramkarz0
24Janusz WojciechowskiPROMOTION 360bramkarz0
25Oskar KotowskiKS Vitava0
26Ivan NesteriukEnerpol Gdynianapastnik0
27Kacper PłockiKS Vitava0
28Michał MataczFC Pato Gdynia0
29Rafał MaziarzNeoPunkt Wejherowo0
30Tomasz BellwonFC Pato Gdynia0
31Dominik BendkowskiKS Vitava0
32Tomasz TurzyńskiFC Pato Gdynia0
33Mariusz NowikPROMOTION 3600
34Kamil KaczmarekKS Vitava0
35Tomasz TebecioClassic II Gdynia0
36Tomasz ChrapanClassic II Gdynia0
37Arkadiusz UrbanikPROMOTION 3600
38Sergiy BarvaKS Vitava0
39Krzysztof ZiętaraPROMOTION 3600
40Mariusz BizewskiClassic II Gdynia0
41Jakub KlawikowskiAwaria0
42Bartosz KrólBLACK DRAGONS0
43Andrzej WęgrzynowskiAwaria0
44Zbigniew KwasekBLACK DRAGONS0
45Krzysztof NeubauerPKP Intercity S.A.0
46Mateusz GrochowskiSokółka FC0
47Karol ByraPROMOTION 3600
48Bartek Pupka LipińskiBLACK DRAGONS0
49Andri TolstikPROMOTION 3600
50Tycjan SmolakBeer Fans Gdynia0
51Grzegorz TojekFC Pato Gdynia0
52Krzysztof SzymańskiBLACK DRAGONS0
53Artur PriebengoBLACK DRAGONS0
54Filip AszykSokółka FC0
55Michał JakubowskiPROMOTION 3600
56Kuba PoterałaClassic II Gdynia0
57Jacek WróblewskiFC Pato Gdynia0
58Mateusz TebecioClassic II Gdynia0
59Maciej ZawadzkiSokółka FC0
60Czesław ZiółkowskiFC Pato Gdynia0
61Szymon PudłoPROMOTION 3600
62Patryk RocławskiClassic II Gdynia0
63Mikołaj DraberClassic II Gdynia0
64Tomasz KonkolPROMOTION 3600
65Bartek PułchłopekClassic II Gdynia0
66Piotr GórakPROMOTION 3600
67Maciej MasłowskiSokółka FC0
68Grzegorz MarzejonSKM0
69Sławek RompskiPROMOTION 3600
70Artur KozłowskiSokółka FC0
71Bartosz SupińskiPROMOTION 3600
72Adrian KlimowiczPROMOTION 3600
73Łukasz JuszczykPROMOTION 3600
74Kacper GrotaDON BOSCO RUMIA0
75Aleksandr FiognostovStudio Prime JBG0
76Tomasz GrzybekAP UKS Mosty0
77Tomasz FołtynPROMOTION 3600
78Rafał StawarzPROMOTION 3600
79Aleksander LesiakDON BOSCO RUMIA0
80Damian CzerwionkeDON BOSCO RUMIA0
81Mateusz MiłoszewskiPROMOTION 3600
82Sebastian JettkaAwariapomocnik0
83Karol PionkNeoPunkt Wejherowo0
84Robert FraniakPrzychodnia Morska0
85Dawid SzołomickiCompanieros SULIMA0
86Marek LiszewskiBękartynapastnik0
87Karol SzumotalskiABO0
88Jakub SzymkowiakBLACK DRAGONSpomocnik0
89Bartek ŻabińskiAwarianapastnik0
90Arkadiusz BorawskiBastion Gdynia0
91Krzysztof NecelKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
92Radek RoeskeFC Pato Gdynia0
93Franciszek KowalczykAP UKS Mosty0
94Wojciech OlszewskiBLACK DRAGONS0
95Igor PuścikowskiAP UKS Mosty0
96Olivier RadovicBLACK DRAGONS0
97Maciej OrlikowskiPrzychodnia Morskaobrońca0
98Krystian HanskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
99Marek GrzesiukGBP Dominik Mięsny0
100Maciej TomaszewskiKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
101Szymon LipABO0
102Michał OzgaChylonia DT City0
103Tomasz KuźniarzSPS Limonkabramkarz0
104Adrian ChoromańskiAwariaobrońca0
105Tomek HoeftAwariaobrońca0
106Piotr JaszkiewiczAwariaobrońca0
107Zbigniew SadowskiAwarianapastnik0
108Orest LewosiukKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
109Bartek GrzeszczakSPS Limonka0
110Konrad KnopikKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
111Arkadiusz RycerzPrzychodnia Morskapomocnik0
112Rafał GłowackiPROMOTION 3600
113Piotr SiudzińskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
114Mateusz BrojekPROMOTION 3600
115Marcin BłasiakKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
116Mateusz DuliaszEnerpol Gdynia II0
117Krzysztof DuliaszEnerpol Gdynia II0
118Jerzy KaniaEnerpol Gdynia II0
119Dawid SampPROMOTION 3600
120Klaudiusz ZaporaBeer Fans Gdynia0
121Daniel ZychniewiczEnerpol Gdynia II0
122Krystian ZyskoPrzychodnia Morska0
123Tomasz ZyskoPrzychodnia Morska0
124Łukasz WegnerskiPrzychodnia Morska0
125Antek KreftRebels AiCpomocnik0
126Mariusz KaszubowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
127Maciej KurekPrzychodnia Morskaobrońca0
128Dawid BejerPROMOTION 3600
129Rafał KazimierukKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
130Pavel Hlushakou-0
131Łukasz MatusiakBLACK DRAGONS0
132Michał SkrzypińskiKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
133Mateusz JaworowskiPrzychodnia Morskanapastnik0
134Filip JasinaKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
135Łukasz BudaKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
136Gracjan HebelKM PSP Gdynia0
137Kamil BartkowiakKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
138Mateusz StępniakKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
139Bartek JantowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
140Fabian NicińskiIXODI Nevada Gdyniabramkarz0
141Mateusz BieszkeKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
142Paweł KlechowiczKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
143Rafał GorlikFC Babilon United0
144Grzegorz CzyżewskiBaza0
145Szymon ŚmigalskiPKP Intercity S.A.0
146Marcin DengaSokółka FC0
147Krzysztof RólkaWilki Morskiebramkarz0
148Karol LewandowskiRebels AiC0
149Damian KucharskiOdpalone Pringlesybramkarz0
150Piotr DołbieńHTM KLIMA pro0
151Arkadiusz Grucza-0
152Łukasz Labuda-bramkarz0
153Filip ZiemannNeoPunkt Wejherowo0
154Maciej KowalewskiSupa Strikas0
155Patryk GrzeszczakSPS Limonkabramkarz0
156Paweł SzypułaFC Babilon United0
157Dariusz SikoraPogórzanka B85 Studiobramkarz0
158Paweł Piotrowski-0
159Jakub PopielBeer Fans Gdynia0
160Artur HabiorRebels AiCobrońca0
161Michał BuddaHTM KLIMA pro0
162Paskal CzajaNeoPunkt Wejherowo0
163Wojciech GrzeszczakSPS Limonka0
164Jakub SiekierskiPolska Gurom0
165Patryk FettaFC Babilon United0
166Patryk CzabrowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
167Tomasz WólczyńskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
168Jarosław GołdynClassic Gdyniaobrońca0
169Leszkowski MarcinPKP Intercity S.A.0
170Paweł JuszczakSokółka FC0
171Patryk MilerSPS Limonka0
172Piotr BorekFC Babilon United0
173Rafał WalczakRebels AiCbramkarz0
174Rafał JahnBeer Fans Gdynia0
175Krystian Bork-0
176Wojciech ChojkeStudio Prime JBG0
177Jarosław Sobczak-0
178Jakub PiekszaSokółka FC0
179Szymon AugustjańskiFC Babilon United0
180Arkadiusz LangaSPS Limonka0
181Piotr ZadrowskiNeoPunkt Wejherowo0
182Krystian CebulaOZE Biomar0
183Tytus KsiążekSupa Strikas0
184Jakub DaleckiPolska Gurom0
185Artur KowalskiHTM KLIMA pro0
186Arkadiusz MalinowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
187Jan BanachDON BOSCO RUMIA0
188Marcin JadczukPKP Intercity S.A.0
189Mateusz BykowskiSokółka FC0
190Paweł MatejekPenetrators PD0
191Mateusz RządStudio Prime JBG0
192Radosław WiechowskiOZE Biomar0
193Daniel KochańskiTanie Blachy & Dos Amigosobrońca0
194Krystian KlawikowskiNeoPunkt Wejherowo0
195Marek CecotFC Babilon United0
196Przemysław LeszczyńskiSPS Limonka0
197Dominik KobielaHTM KLIMA pro0
198Mikołaj KołodziejskiSupa Strikas0
199Adam KołeckiPolska Gurom0
200Łukasz ZawadzkiHTM KLIMA pro0
201Rafał CzubaWilki Morskieobrońca0
202Wojtek KafkaPenetrators PD0
203Leszek SiemińskiSporting Gdynia0
204Dawid BarczyńskiOZE Biomar0
205Patryk PyżOdpalone Pringlesy0
206Rafał PiotrowskiKamix Bracia0
207Francky Iside-0
208Mateusz WajsBaza0
209Marcin HnatowFC Babilon United0
210Karol BielickiNeoPunkt Wejherowo0
211Przemysław ChmielStudio Prime JBG0
212Mateusz SobczakSupa Strikas0
213Jakub EskiPolska Gurom0
214Patryk WodkaDON BOSCO RUMIA0
215Mateusz KowalkowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
216Vitalii BorodinRebels AiCobrońca0
217Paweł GniewkowskiClassic Gdyniapomocnik0
218Damian LisieckiPenetrators PD0
219Maciej KarolSporting Gdynia0
220Rafał AmbroziakBaza0
221Wojtek GapińskiOdpalone Pringlesy0
222Artur ZelewskiNeoPunkt Wejherowo0
223Kamil Narolski-0
224Sebastian FilipkowskiSPS Limonkaobrońca0
225Damian PobłockiStudio Prime JBG0
226Marcin BiechowskiOZE Biomar0
227Konrad MarcholBeer Fans Gdynia0
228Rafał KrupaHTM KLIMA pro0
229Maciej SochaPolska Gurom0
230Karim MadaniPogórzanka B85 Studio0
231Emil ŁazarskiDON BOSCO RUMIA0
232Krzysztof WojdyńskiRebels AiC0
233Krzysztof ŁagowskiClassic II Gdynia0
234Wojciech SzyćkoSokółka FC0
235Sebastian GrzenkowiczDellner Components0
236Daniel MatysPenetrators PD0
237Krzysztof WidalskiBaza0
238Przemek JagodzińskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
239Kamil ChwałPROMOTION 3600
240Mateusz SkrzypkowskiNeoPunkt Wejherowo0
241Igor CzerkiesGBP Dominik Mięsny0
242Michał PiechockiSPS Limonka0
243Damian KrajewskiOZE Biomar0
244Maciej WrońskiBeer Fans Gdyniapomocnik0
245Szymon GrucelaHTM KLIMA pro0
246Damian BojarFC Babilon United0
247Marcin DończykSporting Gdynia0
248Łukasz LangaSPS Limonka0
249Daniel PawlosRebels AiC0
250Michał KlokaNeoPunkt Wejherowo0
251Igor DawidowskiOdpalone Pringlesyobrońca0
252Łukasz KadelskiSokółka FC0
253Mateusz HumięckiWilki Morskiepomocnik0
254Dawid SzałeckiPenetrators PD0
255Filip PieczyńskiBeer Fans Gdynia0
256Bartosz WoźniakBaza0
257Marcin GarstkaOZE Biomar0
258Adam KadelskiSokółka FC0
259Jakub PawłowskiInter Orłowo0
260Paweł Hirth-0
261Michał KościelskiStudio Prime JBG0
262Maciej Lutrzykowski-0
263Oskar KaszubaSupa Strikas0
264Arkadiusz MazurRebels AiC0
265Karol HildebrandtPKP Intercity S.A.0
266Maciej DraberClassic II Gdyniapomocnik0
267Mateusz KasprowiczPenetrators PD0
268Tomasz KarolSporting Gdynia0
269Marcin SitekStudio Prime JBG0
270Damian TalaśkaOdpalone Pringlesy0
271Łukasz DąbrowskiPogórzanka B85 Studioobrońca0
272Mateusz BiałkNeoPunkt Wejherowo0
273Miłosz BartzBaza0
274Mateusz AbramekFC Babilon United0
275Piotr PączkowskiDON BOSCO RUMIA0
276Mateusz TararujBeer Fans Gdynia0
277Paweł SzejkoSupa Strikas0
278Adrian PłotkaSPS Limonka0
279Adrian WolffHTM KLIMA pro0
280Grzegorz ŻyrekRebels AiCbramkarz0
281Kowalski Łukasz IIPKP Intercity S.A.0
282Mateusz KlechaOdpalone Pringlesy0
283Jakub PorębaPenetrators PD0
284Michał GajosHewi Goal Grabówekobrońca0
285Jakub PiaskowskiMy Na Sianie0
286Michał StrawaBaza0
287Sławomir ZawadzkiHTM KLIMA pro0
288Krystian PobłockiStudio Prime JBGpomocnik0
289Patryk WszeborowskiPrzychodnia Morska0
290Grzegorz WłodarskiWilki Morskienapastnik0
291Karol ZalewskiOZE Biomar0
292Kuba DąbkowskiBeer Fans Gdynia0
293Jakub KurekSupa Strikas0
294Sebastian MotylPogórzanka B85 Studio0
295Mateusz ChmuraNeoPunkt Wejherowo0
296Tomasz PlichtaOZE Biomar0
297Pranszke TomaszPKP Intercity S.A.0
298Jakub Marek-0
299Artur Adamczyk-0
300Dawid Lesner-0
301Igor DrendaPolska Gurom0
302Dariusz Barański-0
303Krzysztof RocławskiClassic II Gdyniaobrońca0
304Marcin MikulskiOZE Biomar0
305Paweł SzymaniewskiBaza0
306Marek KulasGBP Dominik Mięsny0
307Jakub GasińskiPolska Gurom0
308Piotr KotowskiStudio Prime JBG0
309Patryk KaczmarekHTM KLIMA pro0
310Adrian ZanderBeer Fans Gdynia0
311Grzegorz Marzejon IIFC Babilon United0
312Janusz SzymczykHTM KLIMA pro0
313Wiktor JędrusikBeer Fans Gdynia0
314Sławomir MaliszewskiNeoPunkt Wejherowo0
315Marek BigottWilki Morskieobrońca0
316Biernacik DanielPKP Intercity S.A.0
317Igor PawelczykPKP Intercity S.A.0
318Patryk SulejWilki Morskiepomocnik0
319Kamil ZabrockiInter Orłowo0
320Marcin LipińskiHTM KLIMA pro0
321Bartek SzkudzińskiBeer Fans Gdynia0
322Paweł StępieńPKP Intercity S.A.0
323Daniel ŻywalewskiFC Babilon United0
324Damian MianeckiSokółka FC0
325Adrian KuczewskiRebels AiC0
326Bartłomiej PlichtaOZE Biomar0
327Boroś MichałPKP Intercity S.A.0
328Przemysław WarmowskiFC Babilon United0
329Łukasz KuczewskiRebels AiCobrońca0
330Jacek GorgolWilki Morskienapastnik0
331Natan HejmowskiBeer Fans Gdynia0
332Kinga LustrzykowskaHTM KLIMA pro0
333Krystian PłotkowskiBaza0
334Piotr KarpińskiSPS Limonka0
335Krzysztof HorzelaFC Babilon United0
336Adam Stempka-obrońca0
337Mateusz GułajskiPenetrators PD0
338Michał BoguckiPKP Intercity S.A.0
339Filip SowińskiSokółka FC0
340Łukasz KolasaPKP Intercity S.A.0
341Mateusz NajdaRebels AiCnapastnik0
342Tomasz StaszewskiSPS Limonka0
343Bartłomiej ŻebrowskiOZE Biomar0
344Krystian HennigOdpalone Pringlesy0
345Jan SyldatkFC Babilon United0
346Michał MrózWilki Morskienapastnik0
347Krystian UlenbergStudio Prime JBG0
348Patryk PiesioRebels AiCnapastnik0
349Robert SamborskiBaza0
350Marek BoguckiBeer Fans Gdynia0
351Robert ZelewskiNeoPunkt Wejherowo0
352Dawid DębowyWilki Morskienapastnik0
353Łukasz ZwolińskiSokółka FC0
354Grzegorz AndrzejczykRebels AiC0
355Łukasz KolędaPogórzanka B85 Studio0
356Artur GregorGBP Dominik Mięsny0
357Arkadiusz WłochOZE Biomar0
358Jakub CzajaStudio Prime JBG0
359Kamil KrupaHTM KLIMA pro0
360Adrian GrzybekOdpalone Pringlesy0
361Karol FormellaSupa Strikas0
362Artur LatkowskiBaza0
363Paweł PleczyńskiPolska Gurom0
364Paweł ZiegertBaza0
365Paweł DąbrowskiRebels AiC0
366Adam KierszkeSPS Limonka0
367Bartłomiej RabyWilki Morskieobrońca0
368Jakub KrauzeSPS Limonka0
369Filip BakPolska Gurom0
370Arkadiusz ŁajewskiBazapomocnik0
371Paweł LewinskiPenetrators PD0
372Mateusz RadziszewskiOZE Biomar0
373Adam CzausBaza0
374Patryk PełkaSupa Strikas0
375Tomasz LitwińczukPogórzanka B85 Studio0
376Grzegorz PielechOZE Biomar0
377Bartłomiej DrespaSporting Gdynia0
378Dominik KsiążekOZE Biomar0
379Sebastian BogdańskiRebels AiCobrońca0
380Krzysztof Zapała-0
381Darek PiesikClassic II Gdyniaobrońca0
382Szymon GajewskiNeoPunkt Wejherowo0
383Adrian BartnikRebels AiCnapastnik0
384Artur ZielińskiBeer Fans Gdynia0
385Daniel WójcikSokółka FC0
386Sebastian JataOZE Biomar0
387Dominik WiwatowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
388Krzysztof RączkaPogórzanka B85 Studio0
389Dawid WiwatowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
390Mateusz KowalskiOdpalone Pringlesy0
391Dawid GackowskiGBP Dominik Mięsny0
392Paweł KowalskiPenetrators PD0
393Kamil KoseckiSupa Strikas0
394Bartosz PeszelPogórzanka B85 Studio0
395Mikołaj SeydaSupa Strikas0
396Mateusz GregorGBP Dominik Mięsny0
397Damian HallmannRebels AiCobrońca0
398Jarosław ŁączukOZE Biomar0
399Damian JeżewskiOdpalone Pringlesy0
400Kajetan GostomskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
401Błażej MiszkaNeoPunkt Wejherowoobrońca0
402Patryk HałaburdaBękartybramkarz0
403Piotr CiulkiewiczOdpalone Pringlesy0
404Mateusz PrzybyłaHTM KLIMA pro0
405Kamil KrzewińskiBeer Fans Gdynia0
406Mateusz WawrzyńczakSPS Limonka0
407Michał ŻywickiNeoPunkt Wejherowo0