Menu Zamknij

żółte kartki Ekstraklasa gr.Spadkowa

żółte kartki Ekstraklasa gr.Spadkowa

RangaZawodnikKlubPozycjaŻółte kartki
1Oskar ZarembaABOnapastnik1
2Karol SzumotalskiABO1
3Bartosz GałekJR Pogórze1
4Marcin RumianClassic Gdyniapomocnik1
5Kultys BartekENERPOL NL6obrońca1
6Kosicki MaciejJR Pogórze1
7Wiktor TunowskiSupa Strikas1
8Dawid ZadrowskiABO0
9Mateusz JaworowskiABOnapastnik0
10Mateusz FahlClassic Gdynia0
11Mateusz JaronABO0
12Jan FedorowiczABO0
13Styn RadosławClassic Gdynia0
14Kumer GracjanClassic Gdynia0
15Dettlaff Robert IIClassic Gdynia0
16Robert PrzyblaskoClassic Gdynia0
17Marcin TaubeABO0
18Kamil ZaborowskiABO0
19Krzysztof RączkaJR Pogórze0
20Kuba AmbroziewiczJR Pogórze0
21Dawid BejerJR Pogórze0
22Robert ChałaszczykJR Pogórze0
23Patryk RadziwilskiKS Vitava0
24Damian PrzychockiABOnapastnik0
25Krzysztof IdziJR Pogórze0
26Filip TomaszewskiJR Pogórze0
27Maciej ZarembaABO0
28Michał FilipkowskiClassic Gdynia0
29Karol ByraClassic Gdynia0
30Ivan NasteriukClassic Gdynia0
31Kamil MotylJR Pogórze0
32Rafał OgrodowiczABO0
33Paweł FopkaEjsmond Club0
34Wiktor SikoraABO0
35Michał StoińskiJoga Bonito0
36Damian MalkowskiABO0
37Adrian BukowskiAwaria0
38Szymon LipABO0
39Muszyński KubaJR Pogórze0
40Marcin RybandClassic Gdynia0
41Mateusz RybandClassic Gdynia0
42Andriy GladunBema Sigal0
43Paweł SzajerkaClassic Gdynia0
44Paczkowski BartekJR Pogórzebramkarz0
45Wiszniewski PrzemysławJR Pogórze0
46Wiśniewski DominikJR Pogórze0
47Motyl DamianJR Pogórze0
48Wychnowski PatrykJR Pogórze0
49Jan WardzińskiABO0
50Balbier PawełENERPOL NL60
51Mazurek PawełJR Pogórze0
52Kamil TrockiClassic Gdynia0
53Sebastian BartlewskiABO0
54Damian KoczyńskiJoga Bonito0
55Wojciech SzrederClassic Gdynia0
56Krzysztof MarzejonClassic Gdyniabramkarz0
57Maksymilian NowakClassic Gdynia0
58Jakub MichniewiczABO0
59Tomasz StępieńJR Pogórze0
60Miłosz KodylakClassic Gdynia0
61Dawid AbrahamSupa Strikas0
62Igor KuźminABOobrońca0
63Jarosław GołdynClassic Gdyniaobrońca0
64Rafał JahnBeer Fans Gdynia0
65Kijanka KrzysztofJR Pogórzeobrońca0
66Tytus KsiążekSupa Strikas0
67Mikołaj KołodziejskiSupa Strikas0
68Marek PlichtHewi Goal Grabówekobrońca0
69Bartek TrockiClassic Gdynia0
70Paweł GniewkowskiClassic Gdyniapomocnik0
71Jakub GalikSupa Strikas0
72Patryk PyżKS Vitava0
73Krzysztof ŁagowskiClassic Gdynia0
74Paweł SzejkoSupa Strikas0
75Maciej DraberClassic Gdyniapomocnik0
76Jakub KurekSupa Strikas0
77Michał KuleszaSupa Strikas0
78Krzysztof RocławskiClassic Gdyniaobrońca0
79Marek KwaśnikClassic Gdynianapastnik0
80Maciej OttoSupa Strikas0
81Błażej ReszkeClassic Gdynia0
82Michał WięcekClassic Gdyniapomocnik0
83Michał SkwierczClassic Gdynianapastnik0
84Karol FormellaSupa Strikas0
85Miłosz JanczakSupa Strikas0