Menu Zamknij

czerwone kartki III Liga

czerwone kartki

RankingZawodnikklubPozycjaCzerwone kartki
1Rafał CzubakAsconi0
2Maciej KarolSporting II Orłowo0
3Łukasz PaterkaPrzychodnia Morskabramkarz0
4Łukasz WęgierskiPrzychodnia Morska0
5Mateusz JaworowskiPrzychodnia Morskanapastnik0
6Damian Kucharski-bramkarz0
7Marcin WołczyńskiPrzychodnia Morska0
8Paweł WołczyńskiPrzychodnia Morska0
9Maciej OrlikowskiPrzychodnia Morskaobrońca0
10Bartłomiej BlochStudio Prime JBG0
11Damian TalaśkaKiedyś odpalą0
12Patryk MelzerGunners Gdynia0
13Jakub PiaskowskiMy Na Sianie0
14Marcin DończykSporting II Orłowo0
15Leszek SiemińskiSporting II Orłowo0
16Tomasz KarolSporting II Orłowo0
17Krystian ZyskoPrzychodnia Morska0
18Szymon AugustjańskiFC Babilon United0
19Jan KullingSporting II Orłowo0
20Jan SyldatkFC Babilon United0
21Tomasz Kwiatkowski-0
22Oskar FiedorowiczBastion Gdynia0
23Łukasz DetlafBastion Gdynia0
24Andrzej SternalBastion Gdynia0
25Stanisław NarlochFC Babilon United0
26Patryk Stencel-0
27Mateusz RządStudio Prime JBG0
28Patryk NowakClassic II Gdynia0
29Karol LewandowskiRebels AiC0
30Arek SzymanowskiPrzychodnia Morska0
31Tomasz ZyskoPrzychodnia Morska0
32Adam SzopkaSPS Limonka II0
33Arek RybakRebels AiC0
34Fabian NicińskiEnerpol Gdynia IIbramkarz0
35Bartłomiej AndruszkiewiczRebels AiCpomocnik0
36Łukasz BabskiRebels AiCpomocnik0
37Patryk MońkaFC Babilon United0
38Adrian BartnikRebels AiCnapastnik0
39Artur HabiorRebels AiCobrońca0
40Mateusz NajdaRebels AiCnapastnik0
41Antek KreftRebels AiCpomocnik0
42Grzegorz ŻyrekRebels AiCbramkarz0
43Marek Wantuch-0
44Rafał WalczakRebels AiCbramkarz0
45Gracjan HebelStudio Prime JBG0
46Wojtek Gapiński-0
47Bartek JantowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
48Maksim ShadurskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
49Jacek RadomskiPrzychodnia Morskaobrońca0
50Pavel HlushakouEnerpol Gdynia II0
51Anatoli KurlovEnerpol Gdynia II0
52Nazar SadEnerpol Gdynia II0
53Sergii BalykEnerpol Gdynia II0
54Bartłomiej DrespaSporting II Orłowo0
55Patryk PyżKiedyś odpalą0
56Mariusz KaszubowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
57Piotr SiudzińskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
58Mateusz DuliaszEnerpol Gdynia II0
59Maciej KurekPrzychodnia Morskaobrońca0
60Krzysztof DuliaszEnerpol Gdynia II0
61Arkadiusz RycerzPrzychodnia Morskapomocnik0
62Jerzy KaniaEnerpol Gdynia II0
63Krzysztof CzecholewskiWilki Morskie0
64Paweł BergańskiEnerpol Gdyniabramkarz0
65Vitalii BorodinRebels AiCobrońca0
66Andrzej WęgrzynowskiAwaria0
67Michał BoguckiPKP Intercity0
68Bartosz DymowskiPKP Intercity0
69Leszek MielewczykPROMOTION 3600
70Łukasz KolasaPKP Intercity0
71Tadeusz Popielarz-0
72Igor PawelczykPKP Intercity0
73Mateusz KlechaKiedyś odpalą0
74Krzysztof ZiętaraPROMOTION 3600
75Mateusz HermannAwaria0
76Igor PełczyńskiPKP Intercity0
77Mariusz BizewskiClassic II Gdynia0
78Jakub KlawikowskiAwaria0
79Dawid SzołomickiPKP Intercity0
80Marcin JadczukPKP Intercity0
81Łukasz CzarnowskiPKP Intercity0
82Krzysztof AdamczewskiAwaria0
83Krzysztof NeubauerPKP Intercity0
84Emilian ŚwitalskiAwaria0
85Michał MocekPKP Intercity0
86Dawid GierachAwaria0
87Jakub KotłowskiPKP Intercity0
88Adam KołaczAwaria0
89Kowalski ŁukaszPKP Intercity0
90Filip UrbaniakAwaria0
91Szymon ŚmigalskiPKP Intercity0
92Pranszke TomaszPKP Intercity0
93Grzegorz TalarSPS Limonka0
94Łukasz LangaSPS Limonka0
95Tomasz FerencPROMOTION 3600
96Tomasz KonkolPROMOTION 3600
97Maciej SuchwałkoRebels AiC0
98Arkadiusz UrbanikPROMOTION 3600
99Damian CisielskiRebels AiC0
100Karol RiebandtWilki Morskie0
101Ivan NesteriukEnerpol Gdynianapastnik0
102Damian PodkańskiEnerpol Gdynianapastnik0
103Paweł MejerWilki Morskie0
104Adam HebelSPS Limonka0
105Arkadiusz LangaSPS Limonka0
106Kamil KiełbDellner Components0
107Sebastian GrzenkowiczDellner Components0
108Andrzej IlczukPROMOTION 360bramkarz0
109Arkadiusz Kotowicz-0
110Adrian KlimowiczPROMOTION 3600
111Robert MałychaPROMOTION 3600
112Maciej SielakowPROMOTION 3600
113Karol HildebrandtPKP Intercity0
114Szymon PudłoPROMOTION 3600
115Patryk RocławskiClassic II Gdynia0
116Karol Biały-0
117Mikołaj DraberClassic II Gdynia0
118Adam MyszkPROMOTION 3600
119Piotr GórakPROMOTION 3600
120Biernacik DanielPKP Intercity0
121Mirek MellerPROMOTION 3600
122Leszkowski MarcinPKP Intercity0
123Grzegorz Marzejon-0
124Sławek RompskiPROMOTION 3600
125Boroś MichałPKP Intercity0
126Wojtek FroelichPROMOTION 3600
127Igor DawidowskiKiedyś odpaląobrońca0
128Krystian PobłockiStudio Prime JBGpomocnik0
129Daniel ZychniewiczEnerpol Gdynia II0
130Piotr KoriatRebels AiCpomocnik0
131Michał MostkowskiWater Team0
132Marek Grzesiuk-0
133Rafał Moczulak-GinterWater Teambramkarz0
134Bartek BlochSPS Limonka0
135Carlos „Carlosito”Water Teambramkarz0
136Michał RydzewskiSPS Limonka0
137Michał Ozga-0
138Adam BlokWater Team0
139Michał PiechockiSPS Limonka0
140Krzysztof HorzelaWater Team0
141Tomasz KuźniarzSPS Limonka0
142Maciej RembalskiWater Teamobrońca0
143Tomek FederczykAwariaobrońca0
144Michał KwiatkowkiWater Team0
145Adrian ChoromańskiAwariaobrońca0
146Dominik GrześkiewiczAsconi0
147Łukasz KarczewskiWater Team0
148Tomek HoeftAwariaobrońca0
149Jan GinterWater Team0
150Patryk FettaFC Babilon United0
151Piotr ZawadzkiWater Team0
152Piotr JaszkiewiczAwariaobrońca0
153Dawid GołębiewskiWater Team0
154Zbigniew SadowskiAwarianapastnik0
155Ryszard MoskalWater Team0
156Arkadiusz BorawskiBastion Gdynia0
157Sebastian JettkaAwariapomocnik0
158Rafał IłgowskiWater Team0
159Tomasz KamińskiBastion Gdynia0
160Paweł SzlasAlexander0
161Wojciech SzulcAsconi0
162Piotr KiszkisWater Team0
163Bartosz KrupskiAsconi0
164Mateusz KowalskiKiedyś odpalą0
165Adrian PłotkaSPS Limonka0
166Paweł SzypułaKiedyś odpalą0
167Emil ŚwitalskiSPS Limonka II0
168Maciek BojkeSPS Limonka II0
169Przemysław KlamrowskiSPS Limonka II0
170Kacper MłodzińskiAsconi0
171Wojciech GrzeszczakSPS Limonka II0
172Piotr SzwindowskiAsconi0
173Adrian StenkaSPS Limonka II0
174Grzegorz BłońskiAsconi0
175Konstanty ŚwitalskiSPS Limonka II0
176Adrian GrzybekAsconi0
177Patryk GrzeszczakSPS Limonka0
178Krystian HanskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
179Kamil LewandowskiPrzychodnia Morska0
180Bartosz BrzezińskiAsconi0
181Szymon MioskowskiAsconi0
182Jakub JaśkiewiczAsconi0
183Szymon RosztajnAsconi0
184Bartek GrzeszczakSPS Limonka0
185Daniel GutkiewiczAsconi0
186Kamil KądzielaAsconi0
187Przemysław SitarzAsconi0
188Jakub GrzybekAsconi0
189Kacper KisielewskiAsconi0
190Rafał MalanowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
191Piotr KarpińskiSPS Limonka0
192Wojciech WisłowskiFC Babilon United0
193Damian WalkowiakSPS Limonka0
194Paweł SkierskiAwarianapastnik0
195Dawid SzołomickiPKP Intercity0
196Łukasz LabudaGała bez przypału0
197Jacek JeleniewskiGała bez przypału0
198Adrian CzarneckiGała bez przypału0
199Mateusz MiłoszewskiPROMOTION 3600
200Wojtek KuczmarskiPROMOTION 3600
201Adam SpodziejaPROMOTION 3600
202Grzegorz OkonekPROMOTION 3600
203Tomasz BojarFC Babilon Unitedbramkarz0
204Rafał KarwatPROMOTION 3600
205Mateusz DomarosPROMOTION 3600
206Robert FraniakPrzychodnia Morska0
207Michał EfirPrzychodnia Morska0
208Dawid KevinPrzychodnia Morska0
209Paweł StępieńPKP Intercity0
210Artur GregorGała bez przypału0
211Bartek KudybaAsconi0
212Mariusz UrselEmeryci0
213Łukasz PłonkaRebels AiCobrońca0
214Michał ZornAlexander0
215Damian HallmannRebels AiCobrońca0
216Szymon SkibaRebels AiCpomocnik0
217Michał SzymańskiSPS Limonka0
218Tomek MiotkeAlexander0
219Łukasz KuczewskiRebels AiCobrońca0
220Jakub PawłowskiSporting II Orłowo0
221Kamil LisieckiRebels AiCpomocnik0
222Karol SzumotalskiChylonia DT City0
223Łukasz KrześniakEmeryci0
224Marcin LewińskiWater Team0
225Przemysław ChmielStudio Prime JBG0
226Mateusz GregorGała bez przypału0
227Jakub CzajaStudio Prime JBGbramkarz0
228Krystian UlenbergStudio Prime JBG0
229Andrzej StawiarzWater Team0
230Karol HejmanWczorajsibramkarz0
231Bartek ŻabińskiAwarianapastnik0
232Wahid SaidiWater Team0
233Konrad RyczkoAwarianapastnik0
234Marek CecotFC Babilon United0
235Dawid StefanFC Babilon United0
236Dawid GackowskiGała bez przypału0
237Krzysztof RomplaGała bez przypału0
238Mateusz WawrzyńczakSPS Limonka0
239Maciek DębowczykGała bez przypału0
240Maciek BagińskiGała bez przypału0
241Robert KrzywkowskiGała bez przypału0
242Rafał CykmanBastion Gdynia0
243Piotr CiulkiewiczKiedyś odpalą0
244Piotr KotowskiStudio Prime JBG0
245Paweł Rypel-napastnik0
246Marek KulasGała bez przypału0
247Wojciech ChojkeStudio Prime JBG0
248Michał KościelskiStudio Prime JBG0
249Igor CzerkiesGała bez przypału0
250Jakub BieńGała bez przypału0
251Przemek BudziszGała bez przypału0
252Damian PobłockiStudio Prime JBG0
253Mateusz LabudaGała bez przypału0
254Aleksandr FiognostovStudio Prime JBG0
255Andrzej BoczekGała bez przypału0
256Przemysław ŚliwińskiAwarianapastnik0
257Paweł MondryTawerna Obłuże0
258Krzysztof RólkaWilki Morskiebramkarz0
259Damian BojarFC Babilon Unitedbramkarz0
260Michał PokorskiEmerycibramkarz0
261Patryk HałaburdaBękartybramkarz0
262Sebastian LewandowskiBastion Gdyniabramkarz0
263Jarosław GołdynClassic Gdyniaobrońca0
264Arkadiusz MalinowskiBastion Gdynia0
265Jurek ĆwirkoTawerna Obłuże0
266Marek IwaniecEmeryci0
267Daniel KochańskiTanie Blachyobrońca0
268Rafał PiotrowskiTawerna Obłuże0
269Arkadiusz ŁajewskiTawerna Obłużepomocnik0
270Michał Gajos-0
271Rafał CzubaWilki Morskieobrońca0
272Piotr PundzisEmeryci0
273Damian JastrzębskiKiedyś odpalą0
274Karol SemmerlingBastion Gdynia0
275Grzegorz KrasonWilki Morskiepomocnik0
276Paweł GniewkowskiClassic Gdyniapomocnik0
277Piotr KaźmierczakEmeryci0
278Przemysław LeszczyńskiBastion Gdynia0
279Kamil ChwałPROMOTION 3600
280Jacek ZybortTawerna Obłuże0
281Krzysztof ŁagowskiClassic II Gdynia0
282Krzysztof KubińskiSporting II Orłowo0
283Maciek KicińskiEmeryciobrońca0
284Daniel KolendaTawerna Obłuże0
285Mateusz HumięckiWilki Morskiepomocnik0
286Adam CzausTawerna Obłuże0
287Maciej Draber-pomocnik0
288Marcin SitekStudio Prime JBG0
289Marek LiszewskiEmerycinapastnik0
290Maciej BlokBastion Gdynia0
291Krzysztof LewandowskiBastion Gdynia0
292Grzegorz WłodarskiWilki Morskienapastnik0
293Patryk Wszeborowski-0
294Maksymilian BaranowskiBastion Gdynia0
295Adam StempkaTawerna Obłużeobrońca0
296Wojtek Szreder-pomocnik0
297Sebastian FilipkowskiSPS Limonkaobrońca0
298Daniel PawłowskiBastion Gdynia0
299Sebastian GolcSporting II Orłowo0
300Sebastian NagelEmeryci0
301Krzysztof RocławskiClassic II Gdyniaobrońca0
302Mateusz LewandowskiBastion Gdynia0
303Tomasz Zielecki-napastnik0
304Marek BigottWilki Morskieobrońca0
305Kamil ZabrockiSporting II Orłowo0
306Patryk SulejWilki Morskiepomocnik0
307Tomasz TomczykBastion Gdynia0
308Jacek GorgolWilki Morskienapastnik0
309Sebastian DzieniszSporting II Orłowo0
310Dawid ChoińskiTawerna Obłuże0
311Michał MrózWilki Morskienapastnik0
312Jacek Tarnecki-0
313Robert LiberadzkiTawerna Obłuże0
314Paweł BrzezińskiBastion Gdynia0
315Dawid DębowyWilki Morskienapastnik0
316Bartłomiej RabyWilki Morskieobrońca0
317Darek PiesikClassic II Gdyniaobrońca0
318Daniel WójcikTawerna Obłuże0
319Jakub OlejniczakSporting II Orłowo0
320Rafał AmbroziakTawerna Obłuże0
NL6

FREE
VIEW