Menu Zamknij

czerwone kartki III Liga

czerwone kartki

RankingZawodnikklubPozycjaCzerwone kartki
1Adam SzopkaSPS Limonka II0
2Arek RybakRebels AiC0
3Jan KullingSporting II Orłowo0
4Oskar FiedorowiczBastion Gdynia0
5Łukasz DetlafBastion Gdynia0
6Mateusz JaronSporting II Orłowo0
7Andrzej SternalBastion Gdynia0
8Mateusz RządStudio Prime JBG0
9Karol LewandowskiRebels AiC0
10Krzysztof RólkaWilki Morskie0
11Marek BigottWilki Morskie0
12Maciej KarolSporting II Orłowo0
13Paweł BergańskiEnerpol Gdyniabramkarz0
14Maciej SuchwałkoRebels AiC0
15Patryk SulejWilki Morskie0
16Damian CisielskiRebels AiC0
17Michał MrózWilki Morskie0
18Bartłomiej RabyWilki Morskie0
19Ivan NesteriukEnerpol Gdynianapastnik0
20Grzegorz KrasonWilki Morskie0
21Damian PodkańskiEnerpol Gdynianapastnik0
22Tomasz KarolSporting II Orłowo0
23Leszek SiemińskiSporting II Orłowo0
24Rafał CzubaWilki Morskie0
25Mateusz JaworowskiPrzychodnia Morskanapastnik0
26Jakub PopielIskra Gdynia0
27Krystian ZyskoPrzychodnia Morska0
28Bryan TomczakIskra Gdynia0
29Tomasz ZyskoPrzychodnia Morska0
30Jakub NowakIskra Gdynia0
31Łukasz PaterkaPrzychodnia Morskabramkarz0
32Konrad MarcholewskiIskra Gdynia0
33Łukasz WęgierskiPrzychodnia Morska0
34Filip PieczyńskiIskra Gdynia0
35Artur ZiellińskiIskra Gdynia0
36Marcin DończykSporting II Orłowo0
37Paweł WołczyńskiPrzychodnia Morska0
38Artur BebkoIskra Gdynia0
39Maciej OrlikowskiPrzychodnia Morskaobrońca0
40Maciej PrzyborowskiIskra Gdynia0
41Mateusz KonkelIskra Gdynia0
42Grzegorz AndrzejczykJastrzębie Gdynia0
43Jaś MościpanIskra Gdynia0
44Patryk MelzerGunners Gdynia0
45Kacper MłodzińskiTurecki Gang Bang0
46Mateusz HumięckiWilki Morskie0
47Adam HebelSPS Limonka0
48Jacek RadomskiPrzychodnia Morskaobrońca0
49Emilian ŚwitalskiAwaria0
50Mateusz HermannAwaria0
51Igor PełczyńskiPKP Intercity0
52Jakub KlawikowskiAwaria0
53Dawid SzołomickiPKP Intercity0
54Andrzej WęgrzynowskiAwaria0
55Marcin JadczukPKP Intercity0
56Krzysztof AdamczewskiAwaria0
57Krzysztof NeubauerPKP Intercity0
58Michał MocekPKP Intercity0
59Łukasz KolasaPKP Intercity0
60Dawid GierachAwaria0
61Jakub KotłowskiPKP Intercity0
62Adam KołaczAwaria0
63Kowalski ŁukaszPKP Intercity0
64Filip UrbaniakAwaria0
65Szymon ŚmigalskiPKP Intercity0
66Pranszke TomaszPKP Intercity0
67Grzegorz TalarSPS Limonka0
68Łukasz LangaSPS Limonka0
69Igor PawelczykPKP Intercity0
70Marsel DamascheEmeryci0
71Dawid DębowyWilki Morskie0
72Kuba PoterałaClassic II Gdynia0
73Arkadiusz LangaSPS Limonka0
74Kamil KiełbDellner Components0
75Sebastian GrzenkowiczDellner Components0
76Artur KrefftClassic II Gdynia0
77Jacek PietrukaniecClassic II Gdynia0
78Tomasz TebecioClassic II Gdynia0
79Tomasz ChrapanClassic II Gdynia0
80Mateusz TebecioClassic II Gdynia0
81Patryk RocławskiClassic II Gdynia0
82Mikołaj DraberClassic II Gdynia0
83Bartosz DymowskiPKP Intercity0
84Bartek PułchłopekClassic II Gdynia0
85Biernacik DanielPKP Intercity0
86Leszkowski MarcinPKP Intercity0
87Boroś MichałPKP Intercity0
88Karol HildebrandtPKP Intercity0
89Łukasz CzarnowskiPKP Intercity0
90Marek KrześniakEmeryci0
91Michał BoguckiPKP Intercity0
92Mateusz SieniakEmeryci0
93Daniel ZychniewiczNevada Gdynia0
94Jakub PiaskowskiGunners Gdynia0
95Klaudiusz ZaporaIskra Gdynia0
96Tomasz KamińskiBastion Gdynia0
97Tomek FederczykAwariaobrońca0
98Grzegorz WłodarskiWilki Morskie0
99Adrian ChoromańskiAwariaobrońca0
100Tomek HoeftAwariaobrońca0
101Piotr JaszkiewiczAwariaobrońca0
102Zbigniew SadowskiAwarianapastnik0
103Arkadiusz BorawskiBastion Gdynia0
104Sebastian JettkaAwariapomocnik0
105Paweł SkierskiAwarianapastnik0
106Michał PiechockiSPS Limonka0
107Rafał CykmanBastion Gdynia0
108Przemysław ŚliwińskiAwarianapastnik0
109Karol HejmanWczorajsibramkarz0
110Bartek ŻabińskiAwarianapastnik0
111Konrad RyczkoAwarianapastnik0
112Mateusz WawrzyńczakSPS Limonka0
113Jakub CzajaStudio Prime JBGbramkarz0
114Piotr KotowskiStudio Prime JBG0
115Wojciech ChojkeStudio Prime JBG0
116Jerzy KaniaNevada Gdynia0
117Damian WalkowiakSPS Limonka0
118Damian PobłockiStudio Prime JBG0
119Jakub JaśkiewiczTurecki Gang Bang0
120Wojciech GrzeszczakSPS Limonka II0
121Piotr SzwindowskiTurecki Gang Bang0
122Grzegorz BłońskiTurecki Gang Bang0
123Adrian GrzybekTurecki Gang Bang0
124Bartosz KrupskiTurecki Gang Bang0
125Patryk GrzeszczakSPS Limonka0
126Kamil LewandowskiPrzychodnia Morska0
127Bartosz BrzezińskiTurecki Gang Bang0
128Szymon MioskowskiTurecki Gang Bang0
129Szymon RosztajnTurecki Gang Bang0
130Dominik GrześkiewiczTurecki Gang Bang0
131Daniel GutkiewiczTurecki Gang Bang0
132Kamil KądzielaTurecki Gang Bang0
133Przemysław SitarzTurecki Gang Bang0
134Jakub GrzybekTurecki Gang Bang0
135Kacper KisielewskiTurecki Gang Bang0
136Rafał MalanowskiNevada Gdynia0
137Piotr KarpińskiSPS Limonka0
138Krystian HanskiNevada Gdynia0
139Wojciech SzulcTurecki Gang Bang0
140Michał KościelskiStudio Prime JBG0
141Jacek GorgolWilki Morskie0
142Krystian UlenbergStudio Prime JBG0
143Sergii BalykNevada Gdynia0
144Grzegorz ŻyrekRebels AiCbramkarz0
145Rafał WalczakRebels AiCbramkarz0
146Gracjan HebelDellner Components0
147Bartek JantowskiNevada Gdynia0
148Fabian NicińskiNevada Gdyniabramkarz0
149Maksim ShadurskiNevada Gdynia0
150Pavel HlushakouNevada Gdynia0
151Anatoli KurlovNevada Gdynia0
152Nazar SadNevada Gdynia0
153Bartłomiej DrespaSporting II Orłowo0
154Mateusz NajdaRebels AiCnapastnik0
155Piotr SiudzińskiNevada Gdynia0
156Jarosław BebkoIskra Gdynia0
157Michał WilczewskiNevada Gdynia0
158Marcin BłasiakIskra Gdynia0
159Mateusz DuliaszNevada Gdynia0
160Maciej KurekPrzychodnia Morskaobrońca0
161Krzysztof DuliaszNevada Gdynia0
162Paweł IwaszczukIskra Gdynia0
163Arkadiusz RycerzPrzychodnia Morskapomocnik0
164Antek KreftRebels AiCpomocnik0
165Artur HabiorRebels AiCobrońca0
166Przemysław ChmielStudio Prime JBG0
167Damian HallmannRebels AiCobrońca0
168Dawid Szołomicki-0
169Paweł StępieńPKP Intercity0
170Patryk PiesioRebels AiCnapastnik0
171Sebastian BogdańskiRebels AiCobrońca0
172Bartek KudybaTurecki Gang Bang0
173Michał MilkoczRebels AiCbramkarz0
174Mariusz UrselEmeryci0
175Daniel FularczykRebels AiCpomocnik0
176Łukasz PłonkaRebels AiCobrońca0
177Michał SzymańskiSPS Limonka0
178Adrian BartnikRebels AiCnapastnik0
179Łukasz KuczewskiRebels AiCobrońca0
180Jakub PawłowskiSporting II Orłowo0
181Kamil LisieckiRebels AiCpomocnik0
182Łukasz KrześniakEmeryci0
183Piotr KoriatRebels AiCpomocnik0
184Vitalii BorodinRebels AiCobrońca0
185Krystian PobłockiStudio Prime JBGpomocnik0
186Bartłomiej AndruszkiewiczRebels AiCpomocnik0
187Łukasz BabskiRebels AiCpomocnik0
188Paweł MondryTawerna Obłuże0
189Sebastian LewandowskiBastion Gdyniabramkarz0
190Michał PokorskiEmerycibramkarz0
191Wojciech SzyćkoWczorajsi0
192Jurek ĆwirkoTawerna Obłuże0
193Arkadiusz MalinowskiBastion Gdynia0
194Marek IwaniecEmeryci0
195Rafał PiotrowskiTawerna Obłuże0
196Piotr PundzisEmeryci0
197Arkadiusz ŁajewskiTawerna Obłużepomocnik0
198Bartłomiej WójcikWczorajsi0
199Karol SemmerlingBastion Gdynia0
200Piotr KaźmierczakEmeryci0
201Przemysław LeszczyńskiBastion Gdynia0
202Jacek ZybortTawerna Obłuże0
203Krzysztof ŁagowskiClassic II Gdynia0
204Krzysztof KubińskiSporting II Orłowo0
205Maciek KicińskiEmeryciobrońca0
206Daniel KolendaTawerna Obłuże0
207Marek LiszewskiEmerycinapastnik0
208Adam CzausTawerna Obłuże0
209Maciej DraberClassic II Gdyniapomocnik0
210Patryk Augustowski-0
211Maciej BlokBastion Gdynia0
212Krzysztof LewandowskiBastion Gdynia0
213Maksymilian BaranowskiBastion Gdynia0
214Adam StempkaTawerna Obłużeobrońca0
215Sebastian Filipkowski-obrońca0
216Daniel PawłowskiBastion Gdynia0
217Sebastian GolcSporting II Orłowo0
218Sebastian NagelEmeryci0
219Krzysztof RocławskiClassic II Gdyniaobrońca0
220Mateusz LewandowskiBastion Gdynia0
221Kamil ZabrockiSporting II Orłowo0
222Tomasz TomczykBastion Gdynia0
223Patryk KacprzyckiWczorajsi0
224Sebastian DzieniszSporting II Orłowo0
225Dawid ChoińskiTawerna Obłuże0
226Jacek Tarnecki-0
227Robert LiberadzkiTawerna Obłuże0
228Paweł BrzezińskiBastion Gdynia0
229Darek PiesikClassic II Gdyniaobrońca0
230Daniel Wójcik-0
231Jakub OlejniczakSporting II Orłowo0
232Adam RydlewiczWczorajsi0
233Rafał AmbroziakTawerna Obłuże0
NL6

FREE
VIEW