Menu Zamknij

klasyfikacja strzelców Ekstraklasa

klasyfikacja strzelców Ekstraklasa

RangaZawodnikKlubgole
1Krystian FaltyńskiBema Sigal46
2Grzegorz WłodarskiWilki Morskie43
3Knioch ŁukaszPKP Intercity S.A.42
4Krzysztof IdziIXODI Nevada Gdynia40
5Michał KajakENERPOL NL639
6Paweł SzejkoSupa Strikas CF32
7Daniel WójcikCompanieros30
8Kamil FormellaCobis Gdynia29
9Mikołaj KośnikIXODI Nevada Gdynia28
10Dawid ZadrowskiABO27
11Marcus Da SilvaEnerpol Gdynia27
12Przemek IwańskiEnerpol Gdynia26
13Rafał MurawskiEnerpol Gdynia23
14Jan FedorowiczABO22
15Karol FormellaSupa Strikas CF22
16Igor JankowskiBema Sigal21
17Damian GalubaCobis Gdynia21
18Dominik KlechaIXODI Nevada Gdynia21
19Mateusz JarońABO20
20Igor GibaszekBema Sigal20
21Tomasz StępieńJR Pogórze19
22Tomasz LewańczykKM PSP Gdynia19
23Sebastian SamulskiEnerpol Gdynia19
24Marcin DampcEnerpol Gdynia18
25Jarosław RogożeńskiAwaria18
26Łukasz KowalskiEnerpol Gdynia18
27Marcel BrodnickiBema Sigal17
28Paweł WyszomierskiCobis Gdynia17
29Patryk RadziwilskiSupa Strikas CF17
30Bartosz DorauKM PSP Gdynia16
31Maciej KrużaOZE Biomar15
32Julek HabasińskiPKP Intercity S.A.14
33Maciej NowakBękarty14
34Gracjan SzutenbergKM PSP Gdynia13
35Jakub NarlochKM PSP Gdynia13
36Bartosz JanowskiKM PSP Gdynia13
37Łukasz CzarnowskiPKP Intercity S.A.13
38Bartosz GałekJR Pogórze13
39Wojciech SzulcCobis Gdynia13
40Bartek LupaCobis Gdynia13
41Arkadiusz ProenaEnerpol Gdynia12
42Dawid ŚmigielskiJR Pogórze12
43Michał PrusCobis Gdynia12
44Jakub KurekSupa Strikas CF12
45Michał KutyłowskiKP Grabówek12
46Paweł BrzuzyIXODI Nevada Gdynia11
47Wychnowski PatrykJR Pogórze11
48Sebastian GrzenkowiczAwaria11
49Dawid BudzińskiCompanieros11
50Bartłomiej PlichtaOZE Biomar11
51Sebastian KozłowskiOZE Biomar11
52Miłosz KaczmarekIXODI Nevada Gdynia10
53Yan BurikBema Sigal10
54Julian KwiatkowskiCobis Gdynia10
55Jakub GalikSupa Strikas CF10
56Adrian RomanowskiBękarty9
57Marcin KajcaEnerpol Gdynia8
58Mariusz RathenówPolska Gurom8
59Maciej KarpusKP Grabówek8
60Mateusz BoruckiClassic Gdynia8
61Dawid MuszyńskiCompanieros8
62Szymon LipABO8
63Maciek SadowskiPolska Gurom8
64Jakub SiekierskiPolska Gurom8
65Daniel PiesikBękarty8
66Tomasz PlichtaOZE Biomar8
67Mateusz DuliaszIXODI Nevada Gdynia7
68Wiszniewski PrzemysławJR Pogórze7
69Patryk KozłowskiClassic Gdynia7
70Jakub BartlewskiBękarty7
71Mikołaj GroendwaldKM PSP Gdynia7
72Piotr BigoszewskiAwaria7
73Karol HildebrandtPKP Intercity S.A.7
74Filip StrzeleckiPolska Gurom7
75Jakub GasińskiPolska Gurom7
76Daniel KolendaENERPOL NL67
77Paweł SzajerkaClassic Gdynia6
78Bartek HundrieserAwaria6
79Miłosz ĆwikłaCobis Gdynia6
80Krzysztof JackiewiczBękarty6
81Paweł RasmusEnerpol Gdynia6
82Mateusz BiałoskórskiWilki Morskie6
83Fabian LangiewiczIXODI Nevada Gdynia6
84Dawid DettlaffWilki Morskie6
85Lenzu DavidEnerpol Gdynia6
86Marek KorzeniowskiKM PSP Gdynia6
87Dominik CzarneckiBękarty6
88Piotr KołeczekKP Grabówek6
89Karol ZalewskiOZE Biomar6
90Michał BoguckiPKP Intercity S.A.6
91Sebastian SkarlakOZE Biomar6
92Dominik KonewkaPolska Gurom6
93Krystian JankowskiBękarty6
94Oskar ZarembaABO5
95Paweł SmentochAwaria5
96Konrad JaniszewskiABO5
97Krzysztof BrodzikClassic Gdynia5
98Kamil KubickiClassic Gdynia5
99Kamil TrockiClassic Gdynia5
100Tadeusz SochaEnerpol Gdynia5
101Krzysztof StrumskiClassic Gdynia5
102Jakub MichniewiczABO5
103Marcin NowakKM PSP Gdynia5
104Dawid ParchemAwaria5
105Maciek JanowitzPolska Gurom5
106Dominik SzarowskiClassic Gdynia5
107Artur GrubaClassic Gdynia5
108Adam KołeckiPolska Gurom5
109Piotr SobczyńskiClassic Gdynia5
110Tomasz BigottCompanieros5
111Kacper MąkosaBękarty5
112Filip BakPolska Gurom5
113Jakub KrasińskiPolska Gurom4
114Oskar ZaryczańskiJR Pogórze4
115Sergey SkhurinIXODI Nevada Gdynia4
116Piotr GórakPKP Intercity S.A.4
117Michał TrepkowskiBękarty4
118Paweł FopkaABO4
119Marcin TaubeBękarty4
120Jarosław GołdynClassic Gdynia4
121Tytus KsiążekSupa Strikas CF4
122Karim MadaniEnerpol Gdynia4
123Jacek GorgolWilki Morskie4
124Tomasz GrzybekKP Grabówek4
125Julian GoykeBema Sigal3
126Dawid ChmurzyńskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia3
127Adrian KurpiewskiAwaria3
128Krystian MrózCobis Gdynia3
129Kamil MotylJR Pogórze3
130Kacper StecEjsmond Club3
131Michał LubańskiWilki Morskie3
132Tomasz LisowskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia3
133Robert RożnowskiOZE Biomar3
134Igor KuźminCompanieros3
135Hubert BranickiBema Sigal3
136Bartek PienczykowskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia3
137Paweł RedaKP Grabówek3
138Marcin LaskowskiKM PSP Gdynia3
139Oskar SzymańskiClassic Gdynia3
140Wojciech GrabowskiCompanieros3
141Patryk HolkPKP Intercity S.A.3
142Damian MateckiCompanieros3
143Artur ChabraszewskiPolska Gurom3
144Borys KuźminCompanieros3
145Ireneusz HintzKP Grabówek3
146Leszek KukiełkaBękarty3
147Kacper MałeckiAwaria3
148Patryk PyżKS Vitava3
149Kosicki MaciejJR Pogórze3
150Arkadiusz MalinowskiJR Pogórze3
151Adrian GraczykOZE Biomar3
152Alan GórakPKP Intercity S.A.2
153Błażej NicińskiBema Sigal2
154Oskar BohmBema Sigal2
155Krzysztof SetnyKM PSP Gdynia2
156Mateusz RybandtClassic Gdynia2
157Kamil WośkIXODI Nevada Gdynia2
158Kacper JastrząbIXODI Nevada Gdynia2
159Dawid BejerJR Pogórze2
160Maciej GalusińskiPKP Intercity S.A.2
161Dawid SzołomickiPKP Intercity S.A.2
162Kijanka KrzysztofJR Pogórze2
163Tomasz AdamskiKP Grabówek2
164Rafał CzubaWilki Morskie2
165Szymon PudłoWilki Morskie2
166Marek PlichtKP Grabówek2
167Michał GrylewiczWilki Morskie2
168Bartek TrockiClassic Gdynia2
169Tomasz PilipionekOZE Biomar2
170Sławomir HermanowskiKP Grabówek2
171Wiktor TunowskiSupa Strikas CF2
172Bartłomiej RabyWilki Morskie2
173Mateusz RadziszewskiOZE Biomar2
174Dawid HebelKM PSP Gdynia1
175Paczkowski BartekJR Pogórze1
176Przemysław RonkowskiWilki Morskie1
177Mazurek PawełJR Pogórze1
178Sebastian JaroszKM PSP Gdynia1
179Balbier PawełJR Pogórze1
180Jan WardzińskiABO1
181Sanya SkorobogatskiiCompanieros1
182Andriy GladunBema Sigal1
183Patryk FettaClassic Gdynia1
184Muszyński KubaJR Pogórze1
185Paweł RedaKP Grabówek1
186Mateusz KowalskiAwaria1
187Łukasz KłaczkoKM PSP Gdynia1
188Paweł RompcaClassic Gdynia1
189Styn RadosławClassic Gdynia1
190Piotr BiesekKM PSP Gdynia1
191Krzysztof RólkaWilki Morskie1
192Damian JastrzębskiCompanieros1
193Leszkowski MarcinPKP Intercity S.A.1
194Przemysław KrzyżanowskiCompanieros1
195Mateusz MarkiewiczAwaria1
196Mirosław JankowskiCompanieros1
197Michał JaniakABO1
198Radosław WiechowskiOZE Biomar1
199Przemysław WrońskiAwaria1
200Oskar KaszubaSupa Strikas CF1
201Marcin ChominAwaria1
202Igor DrendaPolska Gurom1
203Kamil WawryniukKP Grabówek1
204Radosław SzczepaniakCompanieros1
205Kacper IckiewiczEnerpol Gdynia1
206Dawid MarkiewiczBeer Fans Gdynia1
207Sebastian RybandtClassic Gdynia1
208Mateusz PolechońskiAwaria1
209Maciej KicińskiOZE Biomar1
210Oskar KotowskiBękarty1
211Oskar WojnowskiOZE Biomar1
212Prokopowicz KrzysztofJR Pogórze0
213Wiktor SikoraABO0
214Wojciech DanowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
215Kacper ŚwierczyńskiBeer Fans Gdynia0
216Adam UlanKM PSP Gdynia0
217Mateusz RuszkowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
218Dettlaff Robert IIClassic Gdynia0
219Solodkii AndriiJR Pogórze0
220Martin RomanekABO0
221Konopka BartekJR Pogórze0
222Krzysztof GrablowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
223Robert PrzyblaskoClassic Gdynia0
224Dawid BalbierJR Pogórze0
225Bartosz DymowskiPKP Intercity S.A.0
226Marcin BokunPKP Intercity S.A.0
227Karol SikoraAwaria0
228Damian MosiejkoCompanieros0
229Michał FierkaCompanieros0
230Jarosław MalarskiKM PSP Gdynia0
231Michał KlokaClassic Gdynia0
232Ireneusz KlinkuszKM PSP Gdynia0
233Kacper MilewskiCrystal Soldiers0
234Wiesław FerraIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
235Paweł SzafekSupa Strikas CF0
236Aleksander LitwinkoJR Pogórze0
237Robert PrzeplaskoWilki Morskie0
238Maciej ZarembaABO0
239Jakub WrzosińskiABO0
240Dariusz UlanowskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
241Sebastian MilewskiKamix Bracia0
242Kamil WiłkopećEnerpol Gdynia0
243Mateusz NiklasińskiABO0
244Dominik GrześkiewiczCobis Gdynia0
245Mateusz PonichteraCobis Gdynia0
246Mateusz MichniewiczBema Sigal0
247Bryan TomczakBeer Fans Gdynia0
248Maciej ŚliwińskiBeer Fans Gdynia0
249Artur BetaPKP Intercity S.A.0
250Damian JeżewskiKM PSP Gdynia0
251Rafał OgrodowiczABO0
252Mateusz JaworowskiBCT0
253Oskar OnichowskiCrystal Soldiers0
254Andrzej BudziszKM PSP Gdynia0
255Konrad MarcholewskiBeer Fans Gdynia0
256Daniel NocońBema Sigal0
257Ivan VlasovEnerpol Gdynia0
258Grzegorz NaczkePKP Intercity S.A.0
259Paweł WitosKM PSP Gdynia0
260Robert WikaIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
261Wiktor TkaczykJR Pogórze0
262Alan WilczewskiABO0
263Bartłomiej NiesiołowskiWilki Morskie0
264Klaudiusz ZaporaBeer Fans Gdynia0
265Michał MocekPKP Intercity S.A.0
266Kuba GłowniaAwaria0
267Patryk SękBeer Fans Gdynia0
268Dawid PartykaBeer Fans Gdynia0
269Oktawian SkrzecIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
270Wojciech SzrederClassic Gdynia0
271Daniel CzukJR Pogórze0
272Szymon NikielKM PSP Gdynia0
273Wojciech GałązkaKM PSP Gdynia0
274Kewin WesołowskiCrystal Soldiers0
275Jacek PieprzykJR Pogórze0
276Gabriel KosickiBeer Fans Gdynia0
277Mateusz FahlClassic Gdynia0
278Mateusz CieślakBeer Fans Gdynia0
279Daniel KlebaClassic Gdynia0
280Jakub BarszczClassic Gdynia0
281Dawid AbrahamSupa Strikas CF0
282Grzegorz RietzCompanieros0
283Szymon ŚmigalskiPKP Intercity S.A.0
284Krystian CieślińskiKP Grabówek0
285Jakub PopielBeer Fans Gdynia0
286Mikołaj JanickiCompanieros0
287Paweł PrądzińskiAwaria0
288Rafał JahnJR Pogórze0
289Kowalski Łukasz IIPKP Intercity S.A.0
290Tomasz JukielOZE Biomar0
291Jakub KrólAwaria0
292Jakub KotłowskiPKP Intercity S.A.0
293Błażej BonkClassic Gdynia0
294Mateusz HumięckiWilki Morskie0
295Robert MuchaFC Babilon United0
296Mateusz TararujJR Pogórze0
297Michał GajosKP Grabówek0
298Michał KuleszaSupa Strikas CF0
299Pranszke TomaszPKP Intercity S.A.0
300Krzysztof RocławskiClassic II Gdynia0
301Bartłomiej TyszkaPKP Intercity S.A.0
302Kultys BartekENERPOL NL60
303Piotr JaszkiewiczAwaria0
304Marek BigottWilki Morskie0
305Marek KwaśnikClassic Gdynia0
306Biernacik DanielPKP Intercity S.A.0
307Krzysztof NeubauerPKP Intercity S.A.0
308Patryk SulejWilki Morskie0
309Paweł StępieńPKP Intercity S.A.0
310Natan HejmowskiBeer Fans Gdynia0
311Boroś MichałPKP Intercity S.A.0
312Tomasz MilataWilki Morskie0
313Jan WojciechowskiPKP Intercity S.A.0
314Michał MrózWilki Morskie0
315Miłosz SławińskiSupa Strikas CF0
316Oskar OskrobaHTM Gdynia0
317Dawid DębowyWilki Morskie0
318Marek BoguckiBeer Fans Gdynia0
319Robert BraszkaBękarty0
320Adam GralaOZE Biomar0
321Robert KarnowskiOZE Biomar0
322Paweł TrokaOZE Biomar0
323Sebastian JataOZE Biomar0
324Artur ZielińskiBeer Fans Gdynia0
325Karol ByraClassic Gdynia0
326Paweł WyszomierskiAP UKS Mosty0
327Piotr PietrowskiSporting Gdynia0
328Marcin ChudzikBękarty0
329Dawid StefańskiOZE Biomar0
330Robert MichałowskiWilki Morskie0
331Florian KwiatkowskiAP UKS Mosty0
332Marcin GarstkaAwaria0