Menu Zamknij

klasyfikacja strzelców Ekstraklasa

klasyfikacja strzelców Ekstraklasa

RankingZawodnikklubgole
1Piotr LisowskiEnerpol Gdynia49
2Michał KajakŚledzie35
3Krzysztof IdziChylonia DT City21
4Krzysztof KlukowskiKP Grabówek21
5Rafał MurawskiEjsmond Club18
6Arkadiusz ProenaEnerpol Gdynia17
7Daniel LisowskiDziki West17
8Marcel BrodnickiIXODI Nevada Gdynia16
9Kacper KiełbChylonia DT City15
10Krystian FaltyńskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia15
11Michał KutyłowskiKP Grabówek15
12Damian PodkańskiEnerpol Gdynia14
13Wychnowski PatrykJR Pogórze14
14Rafał KrauzeŚledzie12
15Kamil MotylEjsmond Club12
16Piotr WilkEjsmond Club11
17Bartłomiej DecykŚledzie11
18Jakub IzdebskiFC Babilon United10
19Dettlaff Robert IIClassic Gdynia10
20Piotr KołeczekKP Grabówek10
21Dominik KlechaIXODI Nevada Gdynia10
22Łukasz DempcEjsmond Club9
23Michał WiśniewskiChylonia DT City9
24Łukasz KrzemińskiKP Grabówek9
25Tadeusz SochaEnerpol Gdynia8
26Marcin DampcEnerpol Gdynia8
27Bartosz GałekJR Pogórze8
28Rafał MalanowskiEnerpol Gdynia II8
29Kumer GracjanClassic Gdynia8
30Maksymilian NowakClassic Gdynia8
31Oskar BohmIXODI Nevada Gdynia8
32Paweł RasmusEnerpol Gdynia8
33Michał JaniakClassic Gdynia8
34Rafał ŚmielakIXODI Nevada Gdynia7
35Paweł MitroszJoga Bonito7
36Urbański FabianEnerpol Gdynia7
37Tomasz StępieńJR Pogórze7
38Michał OzgaChylonia DT City7
39Przemek IwańskiEnerpol Gdynia7
40Błażej ReszkeClassic Gdynia6
41Przemysław TrytkoEnerpol Gdynia6
42Marcin RadzewiczJoga Bonito6
43Jakub WróblewskiChylonia DT City6
44Cezary GołubińskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia6
45Piotr SienkiewiczChylonia DT City5
46Krzysztof KomorowskiJoga Bonito5
47Kamil WiłkopećRukola5
48Marek KwaśnikClassic Gdynia5
49Maciej BabskiKP Grabówek5
50Michał SkwierczClassic Gdynia5
51Mikołaj CiecierskiChylonia DT City4
52Sebastian RybandtClassic Gdynia4
53Przemysław KusJoga Bonito4
54Damian KoczyńskiJoga Bonito4
55BuławskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia4
56Adam BurkackiJoga Bonito4
57Styn RadosławClassic Gdynia4
58Krystian CzerwionkaEjsmond Club4
59Pavel HlushakouIXODI Nevada Gdynia4
60Sebastian KarnatJoga Bonito4
61Daniel SikoraŚledzie4
62Adam MackiewiczEjsmond Club4
63Michał GajosKP Grabówek4
64Paweł GniewkowskiClassic Gdynia4
65Michał FreibergJoga Bonito3
66Michał KowalkowskiEnerpol Gdynia3
67Grzegorz FormelaJR Pogórze3
68Wojciech SzrederClassic Gdynia3
69Filip BurkhardtEnerpol Gdynia3
70Błażej SiłkowskiEnerpol Gdynia3
71Jacek MałekŚledzie3
72Łukasz KowalskiRukola3
73Bartek TrockiClassic Gdynia3
74Marcin BastubaClassic Gdynia3
75Mazurek PawełJR Pogórze3
76Oliwier WasilkeClassic Gdynia3
77Balbier PawełJR Pogórze3
78Tomasz LisowskiEjsmond Club3
79Przemek SzymańskiClassic Gdynia3
80Michał WięcekClassic Gdynia3
81Igor GiebaszekIXODI Nevada Gdynia2
82Łukasz GodlewskiJoga Bonito2
83Adam GralaRukola2
84Krzysztof KrenskiŚledzie2
85Marek LewandowskiJoga Bonito2
86Włodzimierz Matuszczyk-2
87Dariusz PopławskiRukola2
88Adrian GraczykRukola2
89Kosicki MaciejJR Pogórze2
90Patryk KiełbChylonia DT City2
91Kamil MalinowskiŚledzie2
92Marcin OliwaŚledzie2
93Łukasz BorkowskiEjsmond Club2
94Jarosław GołdynClassic Gdynia2
95Marek ZielińskiRukola2
96Wojciech KwiatekRukola1
97Michał StoińskiJoga Bonito1
98Przemysław KuchtaRukola1
99Mikołaj PieczkoŚledzie1
100Robert KochJoga Bonito1
101Patryk KamolaJoga Bonito1
102Oskar BąkowskiJoga Bonito1
103Kamil KiełbChylonia DT City1
104Kacper StecEjsmond Club1
105Dawid Darga-1
106Tomasz LewandowskiŚledzie1
107Marcin RumianEjsmond Club1
108Krzysztof MarzejonChylonia DT City1
109Goyke Julek-1
110Tomasz GródekChylonia DT City1
111Ivan NesteriukEnerpol Gdynia1
112Sebastian MeinaŚledzie1
113Mateusz StanduraChylonia DT City1
114Mariusz BieszkeIXODI Nevada Gdynia1
115Ireneusz HintzKP Grabówek1
116Sławomir HermanowskiKP Grabówek1
117Sebastian StrugałaKP Grabówek1
118Mateusz KozerkiewiczEnerpol Gdynia0
119Sergey ShukurinEnerpol Gdynia0
120Maciej Manteufel-0
121Jacek PieprzykChylonia DT City0
122Daniel BłaszkowskiEjsmond Club0
123Jakub GolcChylonia DT City0
124Igor KuźminCompanieros Klima-pro.pl0
125Jakub KrefftIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
126Mateusz Filipski-0
127Mateusz DąbrowskiEnerpol Gdynia0
128Bartek CzerwionkeChylonia DT City0
129Smyk RafałClassic Gdynia0
130Dominik SkładowskiChylonia DT City0
131Daniel KlebaClassic Gdynia0
132Igor DawidowskiEjsmond Club0
133Mateusz Polechoński-0
134Błażej Niciński-0
135Mateusz CymanKM PSP Gdynia0
136Michał KlokaClassic Gdynia0
137Mateusz SzczygielskiChylonia DT City0
138Jakub Szeszko-0
139Paweł LandowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
140Mateusz MichniewiczIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
141Maciek ŁuczkiewiczŚledzie0
142Damian SawickiChylonia DT City0
143Maciej DąbrowskiEjsmond Club0
144Jakub BartlewskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
145Filip TomaszewskiŚledzie0
146Mariusz Gorzycki-0
147Dawid RozpędowskiŚledzie0
148Erwin Kwaśniak-0
149Oskar Zarwalski-0
150Sebastian GrzenkowiczChylonia DT City0
151Łukasz JanczykŚledzie0
152Borys KuźminCompanieros Klima-pro.pl0
153Robert MuchaRukola0
154Marcus Da SilvaEnerpol Gdynia0
155Przemysław Dembek-0
156Robert ChałaszczykRol Ryż0
157Artur DomerackiŚledzie0
158Damian FigurskiTanie Blachy0
159Paweł BergańskiEnerpol Gdynia0
160Paczkowski BartekJR Pogórze0
161Knioch ŁukaszJR Pogórze0
162Motyl DamianJR Pogórze0
163Adam UlanKM PSP Gdynia0
164Sebastian JaroszKM PSP Gdynia0
165Marek KorzeniowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
166Mariusz KwidzinskiKM PSP Gdynia0
167Krzysztof GrablowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
168Tomasz LewańczykKM PSP Gdynia0
169Marcin NowakKM PSP Gdynia0
170Konopko BartekJR Pogórze0
171Patryk AdamowiczKM PSP Gdynia0
172Rafał JahnJR Pogórze0
173Andrzej BudziszKM PSP Gdynia0
174Mateusz TararujJR Pogórze0
175Ireneusz KlinkuszKM PSP Gdynia0
176Dawid StefanFC Babilon United0
177Marcin LaskowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
178Bartłomiej BehmkeFC Babilon United0
179Alex MiarowskiChylonia DT City0
180Oliwier Bławat-0
181Grzegorz NicińskiEnerpol Gdynia0
182Krystian HanskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
183Eryk SkulichChylonia DT City0
184Robert Opiela-0
185Dawid Schenk-0
186Piotr MiotkEnerpol Gdynia0
187Patryk FettaFC Babilon United0
188Marek CecotFC Babilon United0
189Kuba Życzyński-0
190Oskar KępczyńskiFC Babilon United0
191Kamil KowalskiFC Babilon United0
192Maciej TomaszewskiFC Babilon United0
193Aleksander MichałowskiFC Babilon United0
194Krzysztof ChorzewskiFC Babilon United0
195Wojciech WisłowskiFC Babilon United0
196Artur DomeradzkiFC Babilon United0
197Robert LabuddaKM PSP Gdynia0
198Piotr CiulkiewiczOdpalone Pringlesy0
199Łukasz TuńskiKM PSP Gdynia0
200Patryk Dąbrowski-0
201Dominik SochaJoga Bonito0
202Bartłomiej DrespaSporting II Orłowo0
203Paweł KolusRukola0
204Włodzimierz MatyjaszczykChylonia DT City0
205Oskar ZakrzewskiKamix Bracia0
206Arkadiusz KorczChylonia DT City0
207Bartosz DorauKM PSP Gdynia0
208Bartosz NiedźwiedzkiChylonia DT City0
209Arkadiusz KrynickiKamix Bracia0
210Kamil BorkowskiJoga Bonito0
211Marek DencKamix Bracia0
212Bartosz ŚmietankoIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
213Łukasz DąbrowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
214Kreft AdrianClassic Gdynia0
215Patryk MelzerChylonia DT City0
216Dominik DeptaEjsmond Club0
217Piotr KołcEnerpol Gdynia0
218Damian KucharskiEjsmond Club0
219Kacper Hebel-0
220Rafał RzepeckiEjsmond Club0
221Marcin DettlaffEjsmond Club0
222Karol SzumotalskiChylonia DT City0
223Mariusz FreibergJoga Bonito0
224Paweł StępieńPKP Intercity0
225Filip MaćkoRukola0
226Szymon Brudziński-0
227Mateusz Dampc-0
228Tomasz BojarFC Babilon United0
229Radosław WiśniewskiŚledzie0
230Wojtek Gapiński-0
231Fabian NicińskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
232Krzysztof WiśniewskiEjsmond Club0
233Paweł PiórKM PSP Gdynia0
234Krzysztof SetnyKM PSP Gdynia0
235Wojciech MelnykKM PSP Gdynia0
236Arkadiusz RuszewskiKM PSP Gdynia0
237Wojciech GałązkaKM PSP Gdynia0
238Gracjan SzutenbergKM PSP Gdynia0
239Dawid SzołomickiPKP Intercity0
240Patryk MurawskiKP Grabówek0
241Grzegorz WęcławskiKamix Bracia0
242Grzegorz BieszkKamix Bracia0
243Piotr BorekKP Grabówek0
244Daniel PiątkowskiRol Ryż0
245Łukasz RadtkeKamix Bracia0
246Kijanka KrzysztofJR Pogórze0
247Tomasz AdamskiKP Grabówek0
248Adrian SzewczykKamix Bracia0
249Adam KomorowskiKamix Bracia0
250Mariusz PopielskiKP Grabówek0
251Filip BorekKamix Bracia0
252Marek PlichtKP Grabówek0
253Radosław GzelaRukola0
254Krzysztof ŁagowskiClassic II Gdynia0
255Maciej WrońskiKP Grabówek0
256Robert WalkuszKamix Bracia0
257Bartek Sobczyk-0
258Patryk DrespaKamix Bracia0
259Błażej BonkClassic Gdynia0
260Michał PietkiewiczKamix Bracia0
261Maciej DraberClassic II Gdynia0
262Łukasz BraksalSporting II Orłowo0
263Kamil JantowskiKamix Bracia0
264Paweł RedaKP Grabówek0
265Krzysztof RocławskiClassic II Gdynia0
266Tomasz RadtkeKamix Bracia0
267Kamil ZabrockiOrłowo0
268Kamil DziełyńskiKamix Bracia0
269Sebastian DzieniszSporting II Orłowo0
270Grzegorz GrzelkaKamix Bracia0
271Marcin RadtkeKamix Bracia0
272Kolenda ŁukaszJR Pogórze0
273Robert BraszkaKP Grabówek0
274Darek PiesikClassic II Gdynia0
275Jakub OlejniczakSporting II Orłowo0