Menu Zamknij

klasyfikacja strzelców Ekstraklasa

klasyfikacja strzelców Ekstraklasa

RankingZawodnikklubgole
1Mateusz MazurekFC Atmosfera5
2Kacper KiełbChylonia DT City3
3Krzysztof IdziChylonia DT City3
4Maciej KaszorekChylonia DT City2
5Urbański FabianEnerpol Gdynia2
6Styn RadosławClassic Gdynia2
7Mateusz JaronInter Orłowo2
8Kajtek WojciechowskiFC Atmosfera1
9Żenia TarasenkoFC Atmosfera1
10Łukasz KowalskiRukola1
11Michał WiśniewskiChylonia DT City1
12Wychnowski PatrykJR Pogórze1
13Tadeusz SochaEnerpol Gdynia1
14Radosław SmulskiFC Atmosfera1
15Wiszniewski PrzemysławJR Pogórze1
16Piotr LisowskiEnerpol Gdynia1
17Michał KajakŚledzie1
18Arkadiusz ProenaEnerpol Gdynia1
19Michał JaniakClassic Gdynia1
20Maciej FilipInter Orłowo1
21Tomasz KarolInter Orłowo1
22Kultys BartekJR Pogórze1
23Marek KwaśnikClassic Gdynia1
24Marcin PazdrągInter Orłowo1
25Damian PodkańskiEnerpol Gdynia0
26Paweł RasmusEnerpol Gdynia0
27Leszek GrothFC Atmosfera0
28Robert DettlaffSKM0
29Ivan NesteriukEnerpol Gdynia0
30Tomasz GródekChylonia DT City0
31Michał KowalkowskiEnerpol Gdynia0
32Łukasz RankiewiczSKM0
33Janusz WojciechowskiPROMOTION 3600
34Tomasz LisowskiEjsmond Club0
35Sebastian MilewskiKamix Bracia0
36Paweł BergańskiEnerpol Gdynia0
37Kacper StecEjsmond Club0
38Oskar ZakrzewskiKamix Bracia0
39Arkadiusz MilewskiKamix Bracia0
40Mateusz LipiakChylonia DT City0
41Szymon DrewaSKM0
42Arkadiusz KrynickiKamix Bracia0
43Marek DencKamix Bracia0
44Wiesław FerraIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
45Igor GiebaszekIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
46Dettlaff Robert IIClassic Gdynia0
47Kumer GracjanClassic Gdynia0
48Norbert StodolnyFC Atmosfera0
49Piotr KołcEnerpol Gdynia0
50Bartosz NiedźwiedzkiChylonia DT City0
51Tomasz SkoniecznySKM0
52Marcus Da SilvaEnerpol Gdynia0
53Kamil KiełbChylonia DT City0
54Jakub BartlewskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
55Grzegorz MarzejonSKM0
56Krzysztof SkwierczSKM0
57Magdalena DettlaffSKM0
58Mateusz SzczygielskiChylonia DT City0
59Oliwier WasilkeClassic Gdynia0
60Jakub KrefftIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
61Julian KwiatkowskiSKM0
62Daniel LisowskiDziki West0
63Jakub GolcChylonia DT City0
64Borys KuźminCompanieros SULIMA0
65Piotr WilkEjsmond Club0
66Mateusz MichniewiczIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
67Igor KuźminCompanieros SULIMA0
68Marcel BrodnickiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
69Krystian CzerwonkaEjsmond Club0
70Daniel NocońFC Atmosfera0
71Marcin BastubaClassic Gdynia0
72Rafał MurawskiEjsmond Club0
73Maciej SzlagaSKM0
74Marcin JędrzejewskiSKM0
75Przemek IwańskiEnerpol Gdynia0
76Paweł FriszkemutSKM0
77Rafał ŚmielakIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
78Patryk KowalczykSKM0
79Patryk SobczykSKM0
80Sebastian StrugałaHewi Goal Grabówek0
81Karol SobotkowskiSKM0
82Daniel SikoraŚledzie0
83Sławomir KwiatkowskiSKM0
84Damian SawickiChylonia DT City0
85Damian PipkeSKM0
86Paweł LandowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
87Piotr BiesekFC Atmosfera0
88Lejza KonradFC Atmosfera0
89Marcin ApostelSKM0
90Dominik SkładowskiChylonia DT City0
91Włodzimierz MatyjaszczykChylonia DT City0
92Bartosz GałekJR Pogórze0
93Adam KlokaSKM0
94Konopko BartekJR Pogórze0
95Balbier PawełJR Pogórze0
96Marek KorzeniowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
97Kosicki MaciejJR Pogórze0
98Krzysztof GrablowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
99Tomasz LewańczykKM PSP Gdynia0
100Mateusz WesserlingEnerpol Gdynia0
101Marcin NowakKM PSP Gdynia0
102Łukasz GodlewskiJoga Bonito0
103Wiśniewski DominikJR Pogórze0
104Paweł SasinEnerpol Gdynia0
105Patryk AdamowiczKM PSP Gdynia0
106Mazurek PawełJR Pogórze0
107Patryk KamolaJoga Bonito0
108Andrzej BudziszKM PSP Gdynia0
109Marcin SzlachcikowskiFC Atmosfera0
110Robert LabuddaKM PSP Gdynia0
111Michał MarczakFC Atmosfera0
112Adam UlanKM PSP Gdynia0
113Paczkowski BartekJR Pogórze0
114Patryk KrupeFC Atmosfera0
115Muszyński KubaJR Pogórze0
116Alex MiarowskiChylonia DT City0
117Kajetan TaubeJR Pogórze0
118Tomasz StępieńJR Pogórze0
119Paweł RedaHewi Goal Grabówek0
120Mateusz PrinzJR Pogórze0
121Patryk SzomburgSKM0
122Adrian BukowskiAwaria0
123Michał OzgaChylonia DT City0
124Jakub WróblewskiChylonia DT City0
125Piotr MiotkEnerpol Gdynia0
126Maciej TomaszewskiFC Babilon United0
127Przemysław TrytkoEnerpol Gdynia0
128Mariusz KwidzyńskiKM PSP Gdynia0
129Ireneusz KlinkuszKM PSP Gdynia0
130Mikołaj CiecierskiChylonia DT City0
131Mateusz StanduraChylonia DT City0
132Damian FigurskiTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
133Marcin LaskowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
134Łukasz TuńskiKM PSP Gdynia0
135Krystian HanskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
136Mariusz FreibergJoga Bonito0
137Piotr SienkiewiczChylonia DT City0
138Marek LewandowskiJoga Bonito0
139Michał FreibergJoga Bonito0
140Robert KochJoga Bonito0
141Paweł MitroszJoga Bonito0
142Maksymilian NowakClassic Gdynia0
143Marcin RadzewiczJoga Bonito0
144Oskar BąkowskiJoga Bonito0
145Krzysztof MarzejonChylonia DT City0
146Adam BurkackiJoga Bonito0
147Fabian NicińskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
148Krzysztof KomorowskiJoga Bonito0
149Kamil BorkowskiJoga Bonito0
150Pavel HlushakouIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
151Sebastian KarnatJoga Bonito0
152Dominik SochaJoga Bonito0
153Michał StoińskiJoga Bonito0
154Grzegorz FormelaJR Pogórze0
155Wojciech SzrederClassic Gdynia0
156Łukasz CzerwionkaFC Atmosfera0
157Krzysztof SetnyKM PSP Gdynia0
158Bartosz DorauKM PSP Gdynia0
159Józef StolarskiSKM0
160Alan ZasadzkiFC Atmosfera0
161Gracjan SzutenbergKM PSP Gdynia0
162Michał ChrobakSKM0
163Wojciech GałązkaKM PSP Gdynia0
164Arkadiusz RuszewskiKM PSP Gdynia0
165Wojciech MelnykKM PSP Gdynia0
166Bartek BonaJR Pogórze0
167Karol SzumotalskiChylonia DT City0
168Mirek MituraJR Pogórze0
169Mariusz BieszkeIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
170Dawid SzołomickiPKP Intercity S.A.0
171Błażej SiłkowskiEnerpol Gdynia0
172Jakub KwiecińskiFC Atmosfera0
173Kamil TrockiClassic Gdynia0
174Mateusz DampcEnerpol Gdynia0
175Damian KoczyńskiJoga Bonito0
176Rafał MalanowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
177Damian KucharskiEjsmond Club0
178Daniel KlebaClassic Gdynia0
179Grzegorz WęcławskiKamix Bracia0
180Marcin HiszpańskiInter Orłowo0
181Grzegorz BieszkKamix Bracia0
182Patryk FettaFC Babilon United0
183Daniel PiątkowskiRol Ryż0
184Jarosław GołdynClassic Gdynia0
185Rafał JahnJR Pogórze0
186Kijanka KrzysztofJR Pogórze0
187Łukasz RadtkeKamix Bracia0
188Adrian SzewczykKamix Bracia0
189Marek CecotFC Babilon United0
190Mateusz SzwedaInter Orłowo0
191Marek PieperSKM0
192Adam KomorowskiKamix Bracia0
193Marek PlichtHewi Goal Grabówek0
194Knioch ŁukaszJR Pogórze0
195Radosław GzelaSporting Gdynia0
196Bartek TrockiClassic Gdynia0
197Wojtek GapińskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
198Filip BorekKamix Bracia0
199Maciej KarolInter Orłowo0
200Paweł GniewkowskiClassic Gdynia0
201Robert WalkuszKamix Bracia0
202Maciej WrońskiHewi Goal Grabówek0
203Sebastian GrzenkowiczChylonia DT City0
204Igor DawidowskiEjsmond Club0
205Michał KlokaNeoPunkt Wejherowo0
206Błażej BonkClassic Gdynia0
207Patryk DrespaKamix Bracia0
208Jakub PawłowskiInter Orłowo0
209Krzysztof KlukowskiHewi Goal Grabówek0
210Piotr KołeczekHewi Goal Grabówek0
211Mateusz TararujJR Pogórze0
212Łukasz BraksalSporting Gdynia0
213Łukasz DąbrowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
214Maciej DraberClassic II Gdynia0
215Michał PietkiewiczKamix Bracia0
216Kacper JarząbInter Orłowo0
217Kamil JantowskiKamix Bracia0
218Michał GajosHewi Goal Grabówek0
219Smyk RafałClassic Gdynia0
220Ireneusz HintzHewi Goal Grabówek0
221Mateusz KleinInter Orłowo0
222Krzysztof KreńskiŚledzie0
223Tomasz RadtkeKamix Bracia0
224Kamil ZabrockiInter Orłowo0
225Błażej ReszkeClassic Gdynia0
226Sławomir HermanowskiHewi Goal Grabówek0
227Paweł StępieńPKP Intercity S.A.0
228Mateusz CzecholińskiInter Orłowo0
229Maciej BabskiHewi Goal Grabówek0
230Kamil DziełyńskiKamix Bracia0
231Artur FalInter Orłowo0
232Przemek SzymańskiClassic Gdynia0
233Franek SierszyńskiInter Orłowo0
234Łukasz KrzemińskiHewi Goal Grabówek0
235Sebastian RybandtClassic Gdynia0
236Kacper IckiewiczKamix Bracia0
237Grzegorz GrzelkaKamix Bracia0
238Marcin RadtkeKamix Bracia0
239Michał WięcekClassic Gdynia0
240Łukasz KolędaJR Pogórze0
241Mikołaj KomorekInter Orłowo0
242Michał KutyłowskiHewi Goal Grabówek0
243Michał SkwierczClassic Gdynia0
244Robert BraszkaHewi Goal Grabówek0
245Mateusz DenkiewiczTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
246Bartłomiej DrespaSporting Gdynia0
247Dominik KlechaIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
248Błażej MiszkaNeoPunkt Wejherowo0
249Piotr CiulkiewiczOdpalone Pringlesy0