Menu Zamknij

czerwone kartki ekstraklasa

czerwone kartki

RankingZawodnikDrużynaPozycjaCzerwone kartki
1Tomasz LisowskiEnerpol Gdynia IIobrońca0
2Marcin KajcaEnerpol Gdynia0
3Arkadiusz MilewskiKamix Bracia0
4Kamil WiłkopećRukolaobrońca0
5Maciej KaszorekChylonia DT City0
6Oskar ZakrzewskiRukolaobrońca0
7Łukasz KowalskiRukolaobrońca, pomocnik0
8Kacper StecEjsmond Club0
9Adam GralaRukolanapastnik, pomocnik0
10Adrian GraczykRukolapomocnik0
11Kuba AmbroziewiczJR Pogórze0
12Wojciech KwiatekRukolaobrońca0
13Paweł BergańskiEnerpol Gdyniabramkarz0
14Piotr LisowskiDziki Domnapastnik0
15Janusz WojciechowskiPROMOTION 360bramkarz0
16Michał KowalkowskiEnerpol Gdyniaobrońca0
17Tomasz GródekChylonia DT Cityobrońca0
18Leszek GrothFC Atmosfera0
19Michał KajakNL6 Gdynianapastnik0
20Damian PodkańskiEnerpol Gdynianapastnik0
21Arkadiusz ProenaEnerpol Gdyniaobrońca0
22Mateusz LipiakChylonia DT City0
23Sebastian MilewskiKamix Bracia0
24Bartosz GałekJR Pogórze0
25Michał WiśniewskiChylonia DT City0
26Adam KlokaSKM0
27Sebastian StrugałaHewi Goal Grabówekobrońca0
28Jakub IzdebskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
29Mateusz DuchnowskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
30Robert WikaIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
31Dominik SkopiakClassic Gdynia0
32Włodzimierz MatyjaszczykChylonia DT City0
33Bartosz NiedźwiedzkiChylonia DT City0
34Piotr KołcEnerpol Gdynia0
35Arkadiusz KrynickiKamix Bracia0
36Urbański FabianEnerpol Gdynia0
37Norbert StodolnyFC Atmosfera0
38Styn RadosławClassic Gdynia0
39Kumer GracjanClassic Gdynia0
40Dettlaff Robert IIClassic Gdynia0
41Igor GiebaszekIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
42Adam JaszczakFC Atmosfera0
43Wiesław FerraIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
44Marek DencKamix Bracia0
45Paweł RasmusEnerpol Gdyniapomocnik0
46Robert DettlaffSKM0
47Michał StoińskiJoga Bonito0
48Julian KwiatkowskiSKM0
49Marcin BastubaClassic Gdynia0
50Grzegorz MarzejonSKM0
51Krzysztof SkwierczSKM0
52Magdalena DettlaffSKM0
53Marcin RumianEjsmond Clubpomocnik0
54Mateusz SzczygielskiChylonia DT City0
55Oliwier WasilkeClassic Gdynia0
56Jakub KrefftIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
57Jakub BartlewskiIXODI Nevada Gdyniaobrońca0
58Rafał MurawskiEjsmond Clubpomocnik0
59Daniel LisowskiDziki Westobrońca0
60Borys KuźminDziki Westobrońca0
61Piotr WilkEjsmond Club0
62Mateusz MichniewiczIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
63Igor KuźminDziki Westobrońca0
64Marcel BrodnickiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
65Krystian CzerwonkaEjsmond Club0
66Daniel NocońFC Atmosfera0
67Żenia TarasenkoFC Atmosfera0
68Jakub GolcChylonia DT City0
69Sławomir KwiatkowskiSKM0
70Łukasz RankiewiczSKM0
71Marcus Da SilvaEnerpol Gdyniapomocnik0
72Tomasz SkoniecznySKM0
73Szymon DrewaSKM0
74Kamil KiełbChylonia DT City0
75Maciej SzlagaSKM0
76Przemek IwańskiEnerpol Gdyniapomocnik0
77Paweł FriszkemutSKM0
78Rafał ŚmielakIXODI Nevada Gdyniapomocnik0
79Patryk KowalczykSKM0
80Patryk SobczykSKM0
81Karol SobotkowskiSKM0
82Dominik SkładowskiChylonia DT City0
83Marcin JędrzejewskiSKM0
84Krzysztof IdziChylonia DT City0
85Daniel SikoraŚledzie0
86Damian SawickiChylonia DT City0
87Damian PipkeSKM0
88Paweł LandowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
89Piotr BiesekFC Atmosfera0
90Lejza KonradFC Atmosfera0
91Marcin ApostelSKM0
92Mateusz PrinzJR Pogórze0
93Ivan NesteriukEnerpol Gdynianapastnik0
94Dominik SochaJoga Bonito0
95Tomasz LewańczykKM PSP Gdynia0
96Wiszniewski PrzemysławJR Pogórze0
97Wiśniewski DominikJR Pogórze0
98Wychnowski PatrykJR Pogórze0
99Adam UlanKM PSP Gdynia0
100Balbier PawełJR Pogórze0
101Marek KorzeniowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
102Kosicki MaciejJR Pogórze0
103Krzysztof GrablowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
104Mateusz WesserlingEnerpol Gdynia0
105Paczkowski BartekJR Pogórzebramkarz0
106Marcin NowakKM PSP Gdynia0
107Konopko BartekJR Pogórze0
108Łukasz GodlewskiJoga Bonito0
109Paweł SasinEnerpol Gdynia0
110Patryk AdamowiczKM PSP Gdynia0
111Mazurek PawełJR Pogórze0
112Patryk KamolaJoga Bonitobramkarz0
113Andrzej BudziszKM PSP Gdynia0
114Marcin SzlachcikowskiFC Atmosfera0
115Mohamed Doumbouya “Rinto”Enerpol Gdynianapastnik0
116Jakub WróblewskiChylonia DT City0
117Michał MarczakFC Atmosfera0
118Muszyński KubaJR Pogórze0
119Patryk SzomburgSKM0
120Paweł RedaHewi Goal Grabóweknapastnik0
121Tomasz StępieńRol Ryż0
122Kajetan TaubeJR Pogórze0
123Sebastian KarnatJoga Bonito0
124Kacper KiełbRol Ryż0
125Rafał MalanowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
126Krystian HanskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
127Adrian BukowskiAwaria0
128Michał OzgaChylonia DT City0
129Damian FigurskiDziki West0
130Piotr MiotkEnerpol Gdynia0
131Maciej TomaszewskiFC Babilon United0
132Krystian FaltyńskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
133Radosław SmulskiFC Atmosfera0
134Przemysław TrytkoEnerpol Gdynia0
135Mariusz KwidzyńskiKM PSP Gdynia0
136Ireneusz KlinkuszChłopcy z ferajny0
137Mikołaj CiecierskiChylonia DT Citypomocnik0
138Mateusz StanduraChylonia DT Citypomocnik0
139Robert LabuddaKM PSP Gdynia0
140Alex MiarowskiChylonia DT City0
141Marcin LaskowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
142Robert KochJoga Bonitoobrońca0
143Sebastian KozłowskiRukola0
144Damian KoczyńskiJoga Bonito0
145Karol SzumotalskiChylonia DT City0
146Wojciech SzrederClassic Gdynia0
147Krzysztof MarzejonChylonia DT City0
148Grzegorz FormelaJR Pogórze0
149Piotr SienkiewiczChylonia DT City0
150Michał FreibergJoga Bonito0
151Paweł MitroszJoga Bonito0
152Mateusz DampcEnerpol Gdynia0
153Maksymilian NowakClassic Gdynia0
154Marcin RadzewiczJoga Bonito0
155Mariusz FreibergJoga Bonito0
156Oskar BąkowskiJoga Bonito0
157Adam BurkackiJoga Bonito0
158Fabian NicińskiIXODI Nevada Gdyniabramkarz0
159Krzysztof KomorowskiJoga Bonito0
160Kamil BorkowskiJoga Bonito0
161Pavel Hlushakou-0
162Mateusz MazurekFC Atmosfera0
163Marek LewandowskiJoga Bonitoobrońca0
164Kamil TrockiClassic Gdynia0
165Wojciech MelnykKM PSP Gdynia0
166Jakub KwiecińskiFC Atmosfera0
167Łukasz CzerwionkaFC Atmosfera0
168Bartosz DorauKM PSP Gdynia0
169Józef StolarskiSKM0
170Alan ZasadzkiFC Atmosfera0
171Gracjan SzutenbergKM PSP Gdynia0
172Michał ChrobakSKM0
173Wojciech GałązkaKM PSP Gdynia0
174Arkadiusz RuszewskiKM PSP Gdynia0
175Łukasz TuńskiKM PSP Gdynia0
176Krzysztof SetnyKM PSP Gdynia0
177Dawid SzołomickiCompanieros SULIMA0
178Bartek BonaJR Pogórze0
179Błażej SiłkowskiEnerpol Gdynia0
180Tadeusz SochaEnerpol Gdynia0
181Patryk KrupeFC Atmosfera0
182Mariusz BieszkeKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
183Maciej BuławskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
184Kajtek WojciechowskiFC Atmosfera0
185Mirek MituraJR Pogórze0
186Marcin HiszpańskiInter Orłowo0
187Damian KucharskiEjsmond Clubbramkarz0
188Grzegorz WęcławskiKamix Braciabramkarz0
189Daniel KlebaClassic Gdyniabramkarz0
190Grzegorz BieszkKamix Bracia0
191Patryk FettaFC Babilon United0
192Daniel PiątkowskiKamix Bracia0
193Rafał JahnBeer Fans Gdynia0
194Jarosław GołdynClassic Gdyniaobrońca0
195Kijanka KrzysztofJR Pogórzeobrońca0
196Łukasz RadtkeKamix Braciaobrońca0
197Marek CecotFC Babilon United0
198Adrian SzewczykKamix Bracia0
199Michał JaniakChylonia DT Cityobrońca0
200Marek PieperSKM0
201Mateusz SzwedaInter Orłowo0
202Adam KomorowskiKamix Bracia0
203Filip BorekKamix Bracia0
204Paweł GniewkowskiClassic Gdyniapomocnik0
205Maciej KarolInter Orłowo0
206Radosław GzelaSporting Gdynia0
207Wojtek GapińskiOdpalone Pringlesy0
208Knioch ŁukaszPKP Intercity S.A.0
209Marek PlichtHewi Goal Grabówekobrońca0
210Bartek TrockiClassic Gdynia0
211Maciej WrońskiBeer Fans Gdyniapomocnik0
212Maciej FilipInter Orłowo0
213Robert WalkuszKamix Bracia0
214Sebastian GrzenkowiczChylonia DT City0
215Krzysztof ŁagowskiClassic II Gdynia0
216Michał KlokaNeoPunkt Wejherowo0
217Błażej BonkClassic Gdyniaobrońca0
218Jakub PawłowskiInter Orłowo0
219Igor DawidowskiEjsmond Clubobrońca0
220Patryk DrespaKamix Bracia0
221Krzysztof KlukowskiHewi Goal Grabóweknapastnik0
222Tomasz KarolInter Orłowo0
223Michał PietkiewiczKamix Bracia0
224Maciej DraberClassic II Gdyniapomocnik0
225Piotr KołeczekHewi Goal Grabówekpomocnik0
226Łukasz DąbrowskiRol Ryżobrońca0
227Łukasz BraksalSporting Gdynia0
228Mateusz TararujBeer Fans Gdynia0
229Kamil JantowskiKamix Bracia0
230Michał GajosHewi Goal Grabówekobrońca0
231Kacper JarząbInter Orłowo0
232Smyk RafałClassic Gdynia0
233Ireneusz HintzHewi Goal Grabóweknapastnik0
234Kultys BartekJR Pogórzeobrońca0
235Krzysztof RocławskiClassic II Gdyniaobrońca0
236Mateusz KleinInter Orłowo0
237Marek KwaśnikClassic Gdynianapastnik0
238Krzysztof KreńskiŚledzie0
239Tomasz RadtkeKamix Bracia0
240Kamil ZabrockiInter Orłowo0
241Błażej ReszkeClassic Gdynia0
242Sławomir HermanowskiHewi Goal Grabówekpomocnik0
243Paweł StępieńPKP Intercity S.A.0
244Mateusz CzecholińskiInter Orłowo0
245Maciej BabskiHewi Goal Grabówekobrońca0
246Kamil DziełyńskiKamix Bracia0
247Artur FalInter Orłowo0
248Przemek SzymańskiClassic Gdyniapomocnik0
249Franek SierszyńskiInter Orłowo0
250Łukasz KrzemińskiChylonia DT Citynapastnik0
251Kacper IckiewiczKamix Bracianapastnik0
252Grzegorz GrzelkaKamix Bracia0
253Sebastian RybandtClassic Gdynia0
254Marcin RadtkeKamix Bracia0
255Michał WięcekClassic Gdyniapomocnik0
256Łukasz KolędaPogórzanka B85 Studio0
257Mikołaj KomorekInter Orłowo0
258Michał KutyłowskiHewi Goal Grabóweknapastnik0
259Michał SkwierczClassic Gdynianapastnik0
260Robert BraszkaHewi Goal Grabówekbramkarz0
261Mateusz DenkiewiczTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
262Bartłomiej DrespaPrawie Jak Piłkarze0
263Darek PiesikClassic II Gdyniaobrońca0
264Dominik KlechaIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
265Mateusz JaronInter Orłowo0
266Marcin PazdrągInter Orłowo0
267Błażej MiszkaNeoPunkt Wejherowoobrońca0
268Piotr CiulkiewiczChłopcy z ferajny0