Menu Zamknij

czerwone kartki ekstraklasa

czerwone kartki

RankingZawodnikklubPozycjaCzerwone kartki
1Przemysław Dembek-0
2Damian PodkańskiEnerpol Gdynianapastnik0
3Adam GralaRukolanapastnik, pomocnik0
4Kamil MotylEjsmond Clubbramkarz0
5Adrian GraczykRukolapomocnik0
6Dariusz PopławskiRukolanapastnik0
7Paweł BergańskiEnerpol Gdyniabramkarz0
8Piotr LisowskiDziki Domnapastnik0
9Michał KowalkowskiEnerpol Gdyniaobrońca0
10Tomasz GródekNL6 Gdyniaobrońca0
11Ivan NesteriukEnerpol Gdynianapastnik0
12Michał KajakNL6 Gdynianapastnik0
13Kamil MalinowskiŚledzie0
14Filip BurkhardtEnerpol Gdynia0
15Bartłomiej DecykŚledzie0
16Arkadiusz ProenaEnerpol Gdyniaobrońca0
17Robert ChałaszczykRol Ryż0
18Paweł RasmusEnerpol Gdyniapomocnik0
19Bartosz GałekJR Pogórze0
20Sergey ShukurinEnerpol Gdyniaobrońca0
21Jacek MałekŚledzie0
22Mateusz KozerkiewiczEnerpol Gdyniaobrońca0
23Rafał KrauzeŚledzie0
24Marcin DampcEnerpol Gdynianapastnik0
25Tomasz LewandowskiŚledzie0
26Kacper StecEjsmond Club0
27Tomasz StępieńRol Ryż0
28Kamil KiełbRol Ryż0
29Styn RadosławClassic Gdynia0
30Bartosz NiedźwiedzkiChylonia DT City0
31Łukasz DąbrowskiRol Ryżobrońca0
32Dominik DeptaEjsmond Club0
33Łukasz DempcEjsmond Club0
34Rafał RzepeckiEjsmond Club0
35Marcin DettlaffEjsmond Club0
36Kacper Hebel-0
37Damian KucharskiEjsmond Clubbramkarz0
38Michał WiśniewskiChylonia DT City0
39Piotr KołcEnerpol Gdynia0
40Urbański FabianEnerpol Gdynia0
41Patryk MelzerChylonia DT City0
42Oskar ZakrzewskiRukolaobrońca0
43Kumer GracjanClassic Gdynia0
44Kreft AdrianClassic Gdynia0
45Dettlaff Robert IIClassic Gdynia0
46Bartosz ŚmietankoIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
47Igor GiebaszekIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
48Marek DencKamix Bracia0
49Arkadiusz KrynickiKamix Bracia0
50Patryk Dąbrowski-0
51Wojciech KwiatekRukolaobrońca0
52Arkadiusz KorczChylonia DT City0
53Kamil WiłkopećRukolaobrońca0
54Jacek PieprzykChylonia DT Citynapastnik0
55Robert MuchaRukola0
56Przemysław KuchtaRukola0
57Daniel LisowskiDziki Westobrońca0
58Michał KlokaClassic Gdynia0
59Marcin RumianEjsmond Clubpomocnik0
60Oskar BohmIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
61Mateusz SzczygielskiChylonia DT City0
62Oliwier WasilkeClassic Gdynia0
63Jakub SzeszkoEjsmond Club0
64Dawid Darga-0
65Jakub KrefftIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
66Maciej DąbrowskiEjsmond Club0
67Jakub BartlewskiIXODI Nevada Gdyniaobrońca0
68Mariusz GorzyckiEjsmond Club0
69Igor DawidowskiEjsmond Clubobrońca0
70Adam MackiewiczEjsmond Club0
71Oskar ZarwalskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
72Borys KuźminDziki Westobrońca0
73Piotr WilkEjsmond Club0
74Mateusz MichniewiczIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
75Igor KuźminDziki Westobrońca0
76Błażej ReszkeClassic Gdynia0
77Daniel BłaszkowskiEjsmond Club0
78Marcel BrodnickiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
79Maciej ManteufelIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
80Krystian CzerwionkaEjsmond Club0
81Mateusz Polechoński-0
82Daniel KlebaClassic Gdyniabramkarz0
83Przemek IwańskiEnerpol Gdyniapomocnik0
84Maciek ŁuczkiewiczŚledzie0
85Łukasz JanczykŚledziebramkarz0
86Sebastian GrzenkowiczChylonia DT City0
87Rafał ŚmielakIXODI Nevada Gdyniapomocnik0
88Krzysztof KrenskiŚledzie0
89Marcus Da SilvaEnerpol Gdyniapomocnik0
90Dawid RozpędowskiŚledzie0
91Mikołaj PieczkoŚledzie0
92Krzysztof IdziChylonia DT City0
93Filip TomaszewskiŚledzie0
94Daniel SikoraChylonia DT City0
95Damian SawickiChylonia DT City0
96Łukasz BorkowskiEjsmond Clubpomocnik0
97Smyk RafałClassic Gdynia0
98Paweł LandowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
99Mateusz CymanKM PSP Gdynia0
100Błażej NicińskiEjsmond Clubobrońca0
101Dominik SkładowskiChylonia DT City0
102Rafał MurawskiEjsmond Clubpomocnik0
103Mateusz DąbrowskiEnerpol Gdynia0
104Erwin Kwaśniak-0
105Jakub GolcChylonia DT City0
106Marcin BastubaClassic Gdynia0
107Mateusz FilipskiEjsmond Clubobrońca0
108Bartek CzerwionkeChylonia DT City0
109Włodzimierz MatyjaszczykChylonia DT City0
110Łukasz KowalskiRukolaobrońca, pomocnik0
111Paweł KolusRukola0
112Motyl DamianJR Pogórze0
113Przemysław TrytkoEnerpol Gdynia0
114Mariusz KwidzinskiKM PSP Gdynia0
115Ireneusz KlinkuszChłopcy z ferajny0
116Mikołaj CiecierskiChylonia DT Citypomocnik0
117Mateusz StanduraChylonia DT Citypomocnik0
118Damian FigurskiDziki West0
119Jakub WróblewskiChylonia DT City0
120Piotr CiulkiewiczChłopcy z ferajny0
121Paczkowski BartekJR Pogórzebramkarz0
122Knioch ŁukaszPKP Intercity0
123Wychnowski PatrykJR Pogórze0
124Marek CecotFC Babilon United0
125Adam UlanKM PSP Gdynia0
126Balbier PawełJR Pogórze0
127Sebastian JaroszKM PSP Gdynia0
128Artur DomerackiŚledzieobrońca0
129Marek KorzeniowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
130Kosicki MaciejJR Pogórze0
131Krzysztof GrablowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
132Tomasz LewańczykKM PSP Gdynia0
133Marcin NowakKM PSP Gdynia0
134Konopko BartekJR Pogórze0
135Łukasz GodlewskiJoga Bonito0
136Dawid StefanFC Babilon United0
137Bartłomiej DrespaIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
138Mazurek PawełJR Pogórze0
139Michał OzgaChylonia DT City0
140Alex MiarowskiChylonia DT City0
141Marcin OliwaŚledzie0
142Oliwier Bławat-0
143Kacper KiełbRol Ryż0
144Rafał MalanowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
145Grzegorz NicińskiEnerpol Gdynianapastnik0
146Patryk KiełbRol Ryż0
147Krystian HanskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
148Eryk SkulichChylonia DT City0
149Robert Opiela-0
150Dawid Schenk-0
151Goyke Julek-0
152Artur DomeradzkiFC Babilon United0
153Piotr MiotkEnerpol Gdynia0
154Bartłomiej BehmkeFC Babilon United0
155Patryk FettaFC Babilon United0
156Kuba Życzyński-0
157Oskar KępczyńskiFC Babilon United0
158Kamil KowalskiFC Babilon United0
159Maciej TomaszewskiFC Babilon United0
160Aleksander MichałowskiFC Babilon United0
161Krzysztof ChorzewskiFC Babilon United0
162Jakub IzdebskiFC Babilon United0
163Wojciech WisłowskiFC Babilon United0
164Patryk AdamowiczKM PSP Gdynia0
165Krystian FaltyńskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
166Patryk KamolaJoga Bonitobramkarz0
167Maksymilian NowakClassic Gdynia0
168Radosław WiśniewskiŚledzie0
169Wojciech SzrederClassic Gdynia0
170Krzysztof MarzejonChylonia DT City0
171Grzegorz FormelaJR Pogórze0
172Piotr SienkiewiczChylonia DT City0
173Włodzimierz Matuszczyk-0
174Marek LewandowskiJoga Bonitoobrońca0
175Michał FreibergJoga Bonito0
176Robert KochJoga Bonitoobrońca0
177Paweł MitroszJoga Bonito0
178Marcin RadzewiczJoga Bonito0
179Damian KoczyńskiJoga Bonito0
180Wojtek Gapiński-0
181Mariusz FreibergJoga Bonito0
182Oskar BąkowskiJoga Bonito0
183Adam BurkackiJoga Bonito0
184Fabian NicińskiIXODI Nevada Gdyniabramkarz0
185Krzysztof KomorowskiJoga Bonito0
186Kamil BorkowskiJoga Bonito0
187Pavel HlushakouIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
188Sebastian KarnatJoga Bonito0
189Dominik SochaJoga Bonito0
190Michał StoińskiJoga Bonito0
191Karol SzumotalskiChylonia DT City0
192Przemysław KusJoga Bonito0
193Rafał JahnJR Pogórze0
194Sebastian RybandtClassic Gdynia0
195Andrzej BudziszKM PSP Gdynia0
196Mateusz TararujJR Pogórze0
197Robert LabuddaKM PSP Gdynia0
198Marcin LaskowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
199Łukasz TuńskiKM PSP Gdynia0
200Bartosz DorauKM PSP Gdynia0
201Gracjan SzutenbergKM PSP Gdynia0
202Wojciech GałązkaKM PSP Gdynia0
203Arkadiusz RuszewskiKM PSP Gdynia0
204Wojciech MelnykKM PSP Gdynia0
205Krzysztof SetnyKM PSP Gdynia0
206Paweł PiórChłopcy z ferajny0
207Tomasz BojarFC Babilon Unitedbramkarz0
208Krzysztof WiśniewskiEjsmond Club0
209BuławskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
210Dawid SzołomickiPKP Intercity0
211Paweł StępieńPKP Intercity0
212Tadeusz SochaEnerpol Gdynia0
213Błażej SiłkowskiEnerpol Gdynia0
214Filip MaćkoRukola0
215Bartek TrockiClassic Gdynia0
216Szymon Brudziński-0
217Sebastian MeinaŚledzieobrońca0
218Mateusz Dampc-0
219Patryk MurawskiKP Grabówekbramkarz0
220Grzegorz WęcławskiKamix Braciabramkarz0
221Piotr BorekKP Grabówekobrońca0
222Grzegorz BieszkKamix Bracia0
223Daniel PiątkowskiRol Ryż0
224Jarosław GołdynClassic Gdyniaobrońca0
225Kijanka KrzysztofJR Pogórzeobrońca0
226Łukasz RadtkeKamix Braciaobrońca0
227Tomasz AdamskiKP Grabówekobrońca0
228Adrian SzewczykKamix Bracia0
229Michał JaniakChylonia DT Cityobrońca0
230Mariusz PopielskiKP Grabówekpomocnik0
231Adam KomorowskiKamix Bracia0
232Michał GajosKP Grabówek0
233Cezary GołubińskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
234Filip BorekKamix Bracia0
235Paweł GniewkowskiClassic Gdyniapomocnik0
236Marek PlichtKP Grabówekobrońca0
237Radosław GzelaSporting II Orłowo0
238Tomasz LisowskiEjsmond Clubobrońca0
239Maciej WrońskiKP Grabówekpomocnik0
240Robert WalkuszKamix Bracia0
241Bartek Sobczyk-0
242Krzysztof ŁagowskiClassic II Gdynia0
243Krzysztof KlukowskiKP Grabóweknapastnik0
244Patryk DrespaKamix Bracia0
245Błażej BonkClassic Gdyniaobrońca0
246Maciej DraberClassic II Gdyniapomocnik0
247Michał PietkiewiczKamix Bracia0
248Łukasz BraksalSporting II Orłowo0
249Piotr KołeczekKP Grabówekpomocnik0
250Paweł RedaKP Grabóweknapastnik0
251Mariusz BieszkeIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
252Kamil JantowskiKamix Bracia0
253Marek ZielińskiRukola0
254Ireneusz HintzKP Grabóweknapastnik0
255Krzysztof RocławskiClassic II Gdyniaobrońca0
256Tomasz RadtkeKamix Bracia0
257Marek KwaśnikClassic Gdynianapastnik0
258Kamil ZabrockiOrłowo0
259Sławomir HermanowskiKP Grabówekpomocnik0
260Kamil DziełyńskiKamix Bracia0
261Maciej BabskiKP Grabówekobrońca0
262Sebastian DzieniszSporting II Orłowo0
263Przemek SzymańskiClassic Gdyniapomocnik0
264Sebastian StrugałaKP Grabówekobrońca0
265Łukasz KrzemińskiJR Pogórzenapastnik0
266Grzegorz GrzelkaKamix Bracia0
267Marcin RadtkeKamix Bracia0
268Michał WięcekClassic Gdyniapomocnik0
269Kolenda ŁukaszPogórzanka B85 Studio0
270Michał KutyłowskiKP Grabóweknapastnik0
271Michał SkwierczClassic Gdynianapastnik0
272Robert BraszkaZIP Składobrońca0
273Darek PiesikClassic II Gdyniaobrońca0
274Dominik KlechaIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
275Jakub OlejniczakSporting II Orłowo0