Menu Zamknij

Żółte kartki Ekstraklasa

żółte kartki

RankingZawodnikklubŻółte kartki
1Michał WiśniewskiChylonia DT City3
2Przemek SzymańskiClassic Gdynia2
3Dominik KlechaIXODI Nevada Gdynia2
4Kamil KiełbChylonia DT City1
5Daniel LisowskiDziki West1
6Rafał KrauzeŚledzie1
7Filip TomaszewskiŚledzie1
8Łukasz BorkowskiEjsmond Club1
9Filip MaćkoRukola1
10Adam GralaRukola1
11Kacper StecEjsmond Club1
12Oskar BohmIXODI Nevada Gdynia1
13Jakub IzdebskiFC Babilon United1
14Igor GiebaszekIXODI Nevada Gdynia1
15Kamil WiłkopećRukola1
16Krystian CzerwionkaEjsmond Club1
17Mateusz MichniewiczIXODI Nevada Gdynia1
18Cezary GołubińskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia1
19Styn RadosławClassic Gdynia0
20Michał KowalkowskiEnerpol Gdynia0
21Tomasz GródekChylonia DT City0
22Rafał RzepeckiEjsmond Club0
23Łukasz DempcEjsmond Club0
24Ivan NesteriukEnerpol Gdynia0
25Michał KajakNL6 Gdynia0
26Damian PodkańskiEnerpol Gdynia0
27Bartłomiej DecykŚledzie0
28Kamil MalinowskiŚledzie0
29Paweł BergańskiEnerpol Gdynia0
30Arkadiusz ProenaEnerpol Gdynia0
31Robert ChałaszczykRol Ryż0
32Paweł RasmusEnerpol Gdynia0
33Bartosz GałekJR Pogórze0
34Sergey ShukurinEnerpol Gdynia0
35Jacek MałekŚledzie0
36Mateusz KozerkiewiczEnerpol Gdynia0
37Piotr LisowskiDziki Dom0
38Adrian GraczykRukola0
39Dariusz PopławskiRukola0
40Damian KucharskiEjsmond Club0
41Urbański FabianEnerpol Gdynia0
42Kumer GracjanClassic Gdynia0
43Kreft AdrianClassic Gdynia0
44Dettlaff Robert IIClassic Gdynia0
45Bartosz ŚmietankoIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
46Piotr KołcEnerpol Gdynia0
47Marek DencKamix Bracia0
48Arkadiusz KrynickiKamix Bracia0
49Patryk Dąbrowski-0
50Patryk MelzerChylonia DT City0
51Wojciech KwiatekRukola0
52Arkadiusz KorczChylonia DT City0
53Marcin DampcEnerpol Gdynia0
54Oskar ZakrzewskiRukola0
55Tomasz StępieńRol Ryż0
56Filip BurkhardtEnerpol Gdynia0
57Kacper HebelIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
58Marcin DettlaffEjsmond Club0
59Kamil MotylEjsmond Club0
60Przemysław DembekIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
61Sebastian GrzenkowiczChylonia DT City0
62Tomasz LewandowskiŚledzie0
63Maciej DąbrowskiEjsmond Club0
64Igor DawidowskiEjsmond Club0
65Mateusz PolechońskiChylonia DT City0
66Michał KlokaClassic Gdynia0
67Marcin RumianEjsmond Club0
68Mateusz SzczygielskiChylonia DT City0
69Oliwier WasilkeClassic Gdynia0
70Jakub SzeszkoEjsmond Club0
71Dawid DargaChylonia DT City0
72Jakub KrefftIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
73Jakub BartlewskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
74Smyk RafałClassic Gdynia0
75Mariusz GorzyckiEjsmond Club0
76Adam MackiewiczEjsmond Club0
77Oskar ZarwalskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
78Borys KuźminDziki West0
79Piotr WilkEjsmond Club0
80Igor KuźminDziki West0
81Błażej ReszkeClassic Gdynia0
82Daniel BłaszkowskiEjsmond Club0
83Marcel BrodnickiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
84Maciej ManteufelIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
85Daniel KlebaClassic Gdynia0
86Bartek CzerwionkeChylonia DT City0
87Jacek PieprzykChylonia DT City0
88Daniel SikoraŚledzie0
89Robert MuchaRukola0
90Przemek IwańskiEnerpol Gdynia0
91Łukasz JanczykŚledzie0
92Łukasz DąbrowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
93Rafał ŚmielakIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
94Krzysztof KrenskiŚledzie0
95Marcus Da SilvaEnerpol Gdynia0
96Dawid RozpędowskiŚledzie0
97Mikołaj PieczkoŚledzie0
98Krzysztof IdziChylonia DT City0
99Damian SawickiChylonia DT City0
100Mateusz FilipskiEjsmond Club0
101Maciek ŁuczkiewiczŚledzie0
102Paweł LandowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
103Mateusz CymanKM PSP Gdynia0
104Błażej NicińskiEjsmond Club0
105Dominik SkładowskiChylonia DT City0
106Rafał MurawskiEjsmond Club0
107Mateusz DąbrowskiEnerpol Gdynia0
108Erwin KwaśniakChylonia DT City0
109Jakub GolcChylonia DT City0
110Marcin BastubaClassic Gdynia0
111Dominik DeptaEjsmond Club0
112Łukasz KowalskiRukola0
113Bartosz NiedźwiedzkiChylonia DT City0
114Wychnowski PatrykJR Pogórze0
115Mariusz KwidzinskiKM PSP Gdynia0
116Ireneusz KlinkuszKM PSP Gdynia0
117Mikołaj CiecierskiChylonia DT City0
118Mateusz StanduraChylonia DT City0
119Damian FigurskiDziki West0
120Jakub WróblewskiChylonia DT City0
121Piotr CiulkiewiczOdpalone Pringlesy0
122Paczkowski BartekJR Pogórze0
123Knioch ŁukaszJR Pogórze0
124Motyl DamianJR Pogórze0
125Adam UlanKM PSP Gdynia0
126Dawid StefanFC Babilon United0
127Balbier PawełJR Pogórze0
128Sebastian JaroszKM PSP Gdynia0
129Artur DomerackiŚledzie0
130Marek KorzeniowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
131Kosicki MaciejJR Pogórze0
132Krzysztof GrablowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
133Tomasz LewańczykKM PSP Gdynia0
134Marcin NowakKM PSP Gdynia0
135Konopko BartekJR Pogórze0
136Łukasz GodlewskiJoga Bonito0
137Patryk AdamowiczKM PSP Gdynia0
138Włodzimierz MatyjaszczykChylonia DT City0
139Marek CecotFC Babilon United0
140Patryk KamolaJoga Bonito0
141Michał OzgaChylonia DT City0
142Alex MiarowskiChylonia DT City0
143Marcin OliwaŚledzie0
144Oliwier BławatEnerpol Gdynia0
145Kacper KiełbChylonia DT City0
146Rafał MalanowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
147Grzegorz NicińskiEnerpol Gdynia0
148Patryk KiełbChylonia DT City0
149Krystian HanskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
150Eryk SkulichChylonia DT City0
151Robert Opiela-0
152Dawid Schenk-0
153Goyke Julek-0
154Krystian FaltyńskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
155Piotr MiotkEnerpol Gdynia0
156Bartłomiej BehmkeFC Babilon United0
157Patryk FettaFC Babilon United0
158Kuba ŻyczyńskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
159Oskar KępczyńskiFC Babilon United0
160Kamil KowalskiFC Babilon United0
161Maciej TomaszewskiKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
162Aleksander MichałowskiFC Babilon United0
163Krzysztof ChorzewskiFC Babilon United0
164Wojciech WisłowskiFC Babilon United0
165Artur DomeradzkiFC Babilon United0
166Mazurek PawełJR Pogórze0
167Przemysław TrytkoEnerpol Gdynia0
168Rafał JahnJR Pogórze0
169Wojtek GapińskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
170Krzysztof MarzejonChylonia DT City0
171Grzegorz FormelaJR Pogórze0
172Piotr SienkiewiczChylonia DT City0
173Włodzimierz Matuszczyk-0
174Marek LewandowskiJoga Bonito0
175Michał FreibergJoga Bonito0
176Robert KochJoga Bonito0
177Paweł MitroszJoga Bonito0
178Maksymilian NowakClassic Gdynia0
179Marcin RadzewiczJoga Bonito0
180Mariusz FreibergJoga Bonito0
181Bartłomiej DrespaPrawie Jak Piłkarze0
182Oskar BąkowskiJoga Bonito0
183Adam BurkackiJoga Bonito0
184Fabian NicińskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
185Krzysztof KomorowskiJoga Bonito0
186Kamil BorkowskiJoga Bonito0
187Pavel HlushakouIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
188Sebastian KarnatJoga Bonito0
189Dominik SochaJoga Bonito0
190Michał StoińskiJoga Bonito0
191Przemysław KuchtaRukola0
192Andrzej BudziszKM PSP Gdynia0
193Wojciech SzrederClassic Gdynia0
194Radosław WiśniewskiŚledzie0
195Karol SzumotalskiChylonia DT City0
196Damian KoczyńskiJoga Bonito0
197Mateusz TararujJR Pogórze0
198Robert LabuddaKM PSP Gdynia0
199Marcin LaskowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
200Łukasz TuńskiKM PSP Gdynia0
201Bartosz DorauKM PSP Gdynia0
202Gracjan SzutenbergKM PSP Gdynia0
203Wojciech GałązkaKM PSP Gdynia0
204Arkadiusz RuszewskiKM PSP Gdynia0
205Wojciech MelnykKM PSP Gdynia0
206Krzysztof SetnyKM PSP Gdynia0
207Paweł PiórKM PSP Gdynia0
208Tomasz BojarFC Babilon United0
209Krzysztof WiśniewskiEjsmond Club0
210BuławskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
211Dawid SzołomickiPKP Intercity0
212Paweł StępieńPKP Intercity0
213Tadeusz SochaEnerpol Gdynia0
214Błażej SiłkowskiEnerpol Gdynia0
215Bartek TrockiClassic Gdynia0
216Szymon BrudzińskiEnerpol Gdynia0
217Sebastian MeinaŚledzie0
218Mateusz DampcEnerpol Gdynia0
219Sebastian RybandtClassic Gdynia0
220Przemysław KusJoga Bonito0
221Paweł KolusRukola0
222Patryk MurawskiKP Grabówek0
223Grzegorz WęcławskiKamix Bracia0
224Grzegorz BieszkKamix Bracia0
225Piotr BorekKP Grabówek0
226Jarosław GołdynClassic Gdynia0
227Daniel PiątkowskiRol Ryż0
228Kijanka KrzysztofJR Pogórze0
229Tomasz AdamskiKP Grabówek0
230Łukasz RadtkeKamix Bracia0
231Adrian SzewczykKamix Bracia0
232Michał JaniakClassic Gdynia0
233Mariusz PopielskiKP Grabówek0
234Michał GajosKP Grabówek0
235Adam KomorowskiKamix Bracia0
236Paweł GniewkowskiClassic Gdynia0
237Filip BorekKamix Bracia0
238Radosław GzelaRukola0
239Marek PlichtKP Grabówek0
240Tomasz LisowskiEjsmond Club0
241Maciej WrońskiKP Grabówek0
242Robert WalkuszKamix Bracia0
243Krzysztof ŁagowskiClassic II Gdynia0
244Bartek SobczykIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
245Krzysztof KlukowskiKP Grabówek0
246Patryk DrespaKamix Bracia0
247Błażej BonkClassic Gdynia0
248Piotr KołeczekKP Grabówek0
249Łukasz BraksalSporting0
250Maciej DraberClassic II Gdynia0
251Michał PietkiewiczKamix Bracia0
252Paweł RedaKP Grabówek0
253Marek ZielińskiRukola0
254Mariusz BieszkeNL6 Gdynia0
255Kamil JantowskiKamix Bracia0
256Krzysztof RocławskiClassic II Gdynia0
257Ireneusz HintzKP Grabówek0
258Tomasz RadtkeKamix Bracia0
259Marek KwaśnikClassic Gdynia0
260Kamil ZabrockiSporting II Orłowo0
261Sławomir HermanowskiKP Grabówek0
262Sebastian DzieniszSporting II Orłowo0
263Maciej BabskiKP Grabówek0
264Kamil DziełyńskiKamix Bracia0
265Sebastian StrugałaKP Grabówek0
266Łukasz KrzemińskiKP Grabówek0
267Grzegorz GrzelkaKamix Bracia0
268Marcin RadtkeKamix Bracia0
269Michał WięcekClassic Gdynia0
270Kolenda ŁukaszJR Pogórze0
271Michał KutyłowskiKP Grabówek0
272Michał SkwierczClassic Gdynia0
273Robert BraszkaKP Grabówek0
274Darek PiesikClassic II Gdynia0
275Jakub OlejniczakSporting II Orłowo0