Menu Zamknij

Żółte kartki Ekstraklasa

żółte kartki

RankingZawodnikDrużynaŻółte kartki
1Maciej KaszorekChylonia DT City3
2Mateusz MazurekFC Atmosfera2
3Wojciech SzrederClassic Gdynia2
4Kijanka KrzysztofJR Pogórze2
5Michał WiśniewskiChylonia DT City1
6Konopko BartekJR Pogórze1
7Wychnowski PatrykJR Pogórze1
8Maksymilian NowakClassic Gdynia1
9Mateusz DampcEnerpol Gdynia1
10Paweł BergańskiEnerpol Gdynia1
11Robert WikaIXODI Nevada Gdynia1
12Mateusz DuchnowskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia1
13Michał KajakNL6 Gdynia1
14Daniel NocońFC Atmosfera1
15Rafał MalanowskiEnerpol Gdynia II1
16Bartek TrockiClassic Gdynia1
17Paweł GniewkowskiClassic Gdynia1
18Maciej KarolInter Orłowo1
19Sebastian RybandtClassic Gdynia1
20Dominik KlechaIXODI Nevada Gdynia1
21Łukasz KowalskiRukola0
22Kacper StecEjsmond Club0
23Adam GralaRukola0
24Marcin KajcaEnerpol Gdynia0
25Adrian GraczykRukola0
26Damian PodkańskiEnerpol Gdynia0
27Kuba AmbroziewiczJR Pogórze0
28Piotr LisowskiDziki Dom0
29Janusz WojciechowskiPROMOTION 3600
30Michał KowalkowskiEnerpol Gdynia0
31Arkadiusz ProenaEnerpol Gdynia0
32Leszek GrothFC Atmosfera0
33Tomasz GródekChylonia DT City0
34Wojciech KwiatekRukola0
35Oskar ZakrzewskiRukola0
36Dettlaff Robert IIClassic Gdynia0
37Dominik SkopiakClassic Gdynia0
38Włodzimierz MatyjaszczykChylonia DT City0
39Bartosz NiedźwiedzkiChylonia DT City0
40Piotr KołcEnerpol Gdynia0
41Urbański FabianEnerpol Gdynia0
42Norbert StodolnyFC Atmosfera0
43Styn RadosławClassic Gdynia0
44Kumer GracjanClassic Gdynia0
45Igor GiebaszekIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
46Kamil WiłkopećRukola0
47Adam JaszczakFC Atmosfera0
48Wiesław FerraIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
49Marek DencKamix Bracia0
50Arkadiusz KrynickiKamix Bracia0
51Sebastian MilewskiKamix Bracia0
52Bartosz GałekJR Pogórze0
53Mateusz LipiakChylonia DT City0
54Arkadiusz MilewskiKamix Bracia0
55Paweł RasmusEnerpol Gdynia0
56Tomasz LisowskiEjsmond Club0
57Robert DettlaffSKM0
58Julian KwiatkowskiSKM0
59Marcin BastubaClassic Gdynia0
60Grzegorz MarzejonSKM0
61Krzysztof SkwierczSKM0
62Magdalena DettlaffSKM0
63Marcin RumianEjsmond Club0
64Mateusz SzczygielskiChylonia DT City0
65Oliwier WasilkeClassic Gdynia0
66Jakub KrefftIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
67Jakub BartlewskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
68Rafał MurawskiEjsmond Club0
69Daniel LisowskiDziki West0
70Borys KuźminDziki West0
71Piotr WilkEjsmond Club0
72Mateusz MichniewiczIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
73Igor KuźminDziki West0
74Marcel BrodnickiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
75Krystian CzerwonkaEjsmond Club0
76Żenia TarasenkoFC Atmosfera0
77Jakub GolcChylonia DT City0
78Sławomir KwiatkowskiSKM0
79Łukasz RankiewiczSKM0
80Marcus Da SilvaEnerpol Gdynia0
81Tomasz SkoniecznySKM0
82Szymon DrewaSKM0
83Kamil KiełbChylonia DT City0
84Przemek IwańskiEnerpol Gdynia0
85Paweł FriszkemutSKM0
86Rafał ŚmielakIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
87Patryk KowalczykSKM0
88Patryk SobczykSKM0
89Karol SobotkowskiSKM0
90Dominik SkładowskiChylonia DT City0
91Marcin JędrzejewskiSKM0
92Krzysztof IdziChylonia DT City0
93Daniel SikoraŚledzie0
94Damian SawickiChylonia DT City0
95Damian PipkeSKM0
96Paweł LandowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
97Piotr BiesekFC Atmosfera0
98Lejza KonradFC Atmosfera0
99Marcin ApostelSKM0
100Maciej SzlagaSKM0
101Ivan NesteriukEnerpol Gdynia0
102Jakub IzdebskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
103Mateusz WesserlingEnerpol Gdynia0
104Wiszniewski PrzemysławJR Pogórze0
105Wiśniewski DominikJR Pogórze0
106Adam UlanKM PSP Gdynia0
107Balbier PawełJR Pogórze0
108Marek KorzeniowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
109Kosicki MaciejJR Pogórze0
110Krzysztof GrablowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
111Tomasz LewańczykKM PSP Gdynia0
112Marcin NowakKM PSP Gdynia0
113Paczkowski BartekJR Pogórze0
114Łukasz GodlewskiJoga Bonito0
115Paweł SasinEnerpol Gdynia0
116Patryk AdamowiczKM PSP Gdynia0
117Mazurek PawełJR Pogórze0
118Patryk KamolaJoga Bonito0
119Andrzej BudziszKM PSP Gdynia0
120Marcin SzlachcikowskiFC Atmosfera0
121Robert LabuddaKM PSP Gdynia0
122Michał MarczakFC Atmosfera0
123Mohamed Doumbouya “Rinto”Enerpol Gdynia0
124Jakub WróblewskiChylonia DT City0
125Patryk KrupeFC Atmosfera0
126Muszyński KubaJR Pogórze0
127Patryk SzomburgSKM0
128Paweł RedaHewi Goal Grabówek0
129Tomasz StępieńRol Ryż0
130Kajetan TaubeJR Pogórze0
131Alex MiarowskiChylonia DT City0
132Kacper KiełbChylonia DT City0
133Sebastian StrugałaHewi Goal Grabówek0
134Adrian BukowskiAwaria0
135Michał OzgaChylonia DT City0
136Damian FigurskiDziki West0
137Piotr MiotkEnerpol Gdynia0
138Maciej TomaszewskiKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
139Krystian FaltyńskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
140Radosław SmulskiFC Atmosfera0
141Przemysław TrytkoEnerpol Gdynia0
142Mariusz KwidzyńskiKM PSP Gdynia0
143Ireneusz KlinkuszKM PSP Gdynia0
144Mikołaj CiecierskiChylonia DT City0
145Mateusz StanduraChylonia DT City0
146Marcin LaskowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
147Krystian HanskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
148Łukasz TuńskiKM PSP Gdynia0
149Oskar BąkowskiJoga Bonito0
150Grzegorz FormelaJR Pogórze0
151Piotr SienkiewiczChylonia DT City0
152Marek LewandowskiJoga Bonito0
153Michał FreibergJoga Bonito0
154Robert KochJoga Bonito0
155Łukasz CzerwionkaFC Atmosfera0
156Marcin RadzewiczJoga Bonito0
157Mariusz FreibergJoga Bonito0
158Adam BurkackiJoga Bonito0
159Karol SzumotalskiChylonia DT City0
160Fabian NicińskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
161Krzysztof KomorowskiJoga Bonito0
162Kamil BorkowskiJoga Bonito0
163Pavel HlushakouIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
164Adam KlokaSKM0
165Mateusz PrinzJR Pogórze0
166Michał StoińskiJoga Bonito0
167Sebastian KarnatJoga Bonito0
168Krzysztof MarzejonChylonia DT City0
169Paweł MitroszJoga Bonito0
170Damian KoczyńskiJoga Bonito0
171Krzysztof SetnyKM PSP Gdynia0
172Bartosz DorauKM PSP Gdynia0
173Józef StolarskiSKM0
174Alan ZasadzkiFC Atmosfera0
175Gracjan SzutenbergKM PSP Gdynia0
176Michał ChrobakSKM0
177Sebastian KozłowskiRukola0
178Wojciech GałązkaKM PSP Gdynia0
179Arkadiusz RuszewskiKM PSP Gdynia0
180Wojciech MelnykKM PSP Gdynia0
181Dominik SochaJoga Bonito0
182Bartek BonaJR Pogórze0
183Mirek MituraJR Pogórze0
184Kamil TrockiClassic Gdynia0
185Jakub KwiecińskiFC Atmosfera0
186Błażej SiłkowskiEnerpol Gdynia0
187Tadeusz SochaEnerpol Gdynia0
188Dawid SzołomickiPKP Intercity S.A.0
189Mariusz BieszkeNL6 Gdynia0
190Kajtek WojciechowskiFC Atmosfera0
191Maciej BuławskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
192Damian KucharskiEjsmond Club0
193Marcin HiszpańskiInter Orłowo0
194Daniel KlebaClassic Gdynia0
195Grzegorz WęcławskiKamix Bracia0
196Patryk FettaFC Babilon United0
197Grzegorz BieszkKamix Bracia0
198Jarosław GołdynClassic Gdynia0
199Rafał JahnJR Pogórze0
200Daniel PiątkowskiRol Ryż0
201Łukasz RadtkeKamix Bracia0
202Marek CecotFC Babilon United0
203Michał JaniakClassic Gdynia0
204Adrian SzewczykKamix Bracia0
205Marek PieperSKM0
206Mateusz SzwedaInter Orłowo0
207Adam KomorowskiKamix Bracia0
208Filip BorekKamix Bracia0
209Wojtek GapińskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
210Radosław GzelaSporting Gdynia0
211Marek PlichtHewi Goal Grabówek0
212Knioch ŁukaszJR Pogórze0
213Robert WalkuszKamix Bracia0
214Krzysztof ŁagowskiClassic II Gdynia0
215Maciej WrońskiHewi Goal Grabówek0
216Maciej FilipInter Orłowo0
217Sebastian GrzenkowiczChylonia DT City0
218Jakub PawłowskiInter Orłowo0
219Krzysztof KlukowskiHewi Goal Grabówek0
220Patryk DrespaKamix Bracia0
221Igor DawidowskiEjsmond Club0
222Michał KlokaNeoPunkt Wejherowo0
223Błażej BonkClassic Gdynia0
224Maciej DraberClassic II Gdynia0
225Michał PietkiewiczKamix Bracia0
226Łukasz DąbrowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
227Tomasz KarolInter Orłowo0
228Łukasz BraksalSporting0
229Piotr KołeczekHewi Goal Grabówek0
230Mateusz TararujJR Pogórze0
231Kamil JantowskiKamix Bracia0
232Michał GajosHewi Goal Grabówek0
233Kacper JarząbInter Orłowo0
234Smyk RafałClassic Gdynia0
235Ireneusz HintzHewi Goal Grabówek0
236Kultys BartekJR Pogórze0
237Krzysztof RocławskiClassic II Gdynia0
238Mateusz KleinInter Orłowo0
239Marek KwaśnikClassic Gdynia0
240Tomasz RadtkeKamix Bracia0
241Krzysztof KreńskiŚledzie0
242Błażej ReszkeClassic Gdynia0
243Kamil ZabrockiSporting Gdynia0
244Sławomir HermanowskiHewi Goal Grabówek0
245Paweł StępieńPKP Intercity S.A.0
246Mateusz CzecholińskiInter Orłowo0
247Maciej BabskiHewi Goal Grabówek0
248Kamil DziełyńskiKamix Bracia0
249Artur FalInter Orłowo0
250Przemek SzymańskiClassic Gdynia0
251Franek SierszyńskiInter Orłowo0
252Łukasz KrzemińskiHewi Goal Grabówek0
253Grzegorz GrzelkaKamix Bracia0
254Kacper IckiewiczKamix Bracia0
255Marcin RadtkeKamix Bracia0
256Michał WięcekClassic Gdynia0
257Łukasz KolędaJR Pogórze0
258Mikołaj KomorekInter Orłowo0
259Michał KutyłowskiHewi Goal Grabówek0
260Michał SkwierczClassic Gdynia0
261Robert BraszkaHewi Goal Grabówek0
262Mateusz DenkiewiczTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
263Bartłomiej DrespaPrawie Jak Piłkarze0
264Darek PiesikClassic II Gdynia0
265Mateusz JaronInter Orłowo0
266Marcin PazdrągInter Orłowo0
267Błażej MiszkaNeoPunkt Wejherowo0
268Piotr CiulkiewiczOdpalone Pringlesy0