Menu Zamknij

Klasyfikacja strzelców III Liga

klasyfikacja strzelców

RankingZawodnikklubgole
1Mateusz BieszkeKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN43
2Kamil KoseckiSupa Strikas24
3Paweł SzejkoSupa Strikas22
4Bartosz BembenKS Vitava17
5Orest LewosiukKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN16
6Mateusz BiałkDawno temu w trawie16
7Krzysztof JackiewiczKS Vitava15
8Bartosz PlichtaDawno temu w trawie15
9Łukasz DąbrowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio14
10Karim MadaniPogórzanka B85 Studio14
11Marcin MikulskiDawno temu w trawie14
12Bartosz KrólTEAM BLACK DRAGON13
13Krzysztof NecelKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN13
14Kamil KaczmarekKS Vitava13
15Oskar KaszubaSupa Strikas13
16Tomasz Grzybek-12
17Wojciech SzyćkoSokółka FC11
18Damian BojarFC Babilon United11
19Adrian StenkaFast Foot10
20Arkadiusz MalinowskiBastion Gdynia10
21Piotr BigoszewskiFast Foot9
22Łukasz ZwolińskiSokółka FC9
23Vitalii BorodinRebels AiC9
24Łukasz BudaKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN9
25Przemysław WarnowskiFC Babilon United8
26Paweł SmentochFast Foot8
27Dawid MarynowskiKS Vitava8
28Mateusz WroniewiczKS Vitava8
29Rafał CykmanBastion Gdynia8
30Marcin GarstkaDawno temu w trawie8
31Paweł JuszczakSokółka FC7
32Dominik BendkowskiKS Vitava7
33Zbigniew KwasekTEAM BLACK DRAGON7
34Maciej CiszewskiPogórzanka B85 Studio7
35Krzysztof BednarskiKS Vitava7
36Adrian KuczewskiRebels AiC7
37Bartek MałyszczyckiTEAM BLACK DRAGON7
38Olaf BurczykFast Foot7
39Daniel FularczykRebels AiC7
40Mikołaj SeydaSupa Strikas7
41Jan SyldatkFC Babilon United6
42Maciej ZawadzkiSokółka FC6
43Jakub KurekSupa Strikas6
44Jakub SzymkowiakTEAM BLACK DRAGON6
45Damian MianeckiSokółka FC6
46Tomasz LitwińczukPogórzanka B85 Studio6
47Karol FormellaSupa Strikas5
48Karol ChabowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio5
49Michał SkrzypińskiKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN5
50Michał AndrzejewskiFast Foot5
51Mateusz BykowskiSokółka FC4
52Mikołaj KołodziejskiSupa Strikas4
53Mateusz NajdaRebels AiC4
54Piotr GościniakDawno temu w trawie4
55Artur ZelewskiDawno temu w trawie4
56Piotr NowosielskiPogórzanka B85 Studio4
57Mateusz StępniakKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN4
58Dawid KorcelaSokółka FC4
59Artur DomeradzkiFC Babilon United4
60Mikołaj TomaszewskiKS Vitava3
61Sebastian MotylPogórzanka B85 Studio3
62Grzegorz ŻyrekRebels AiC3
63Tytus KsiążekSupa Strikas3
64Filip SowińskiSokółka FC3
65Tomasz ZiemannDawno temu w trawie3
66Kacper PłockiKS Vitava3
67Szymon AugustjańskiFC Babilon United3
68Kuba KościówAP UKS Mosty3
69Łukasz KadelskiSokółka FC3
70Tomasz WołczyńskiPogórzanka B85 Studio3
71Michał SobalaFast Foot3
72Artur HabiorRebels AiC2
73Mateusz ChmuraDawno temu w trawie2
74Łukasz KuczewskiRebels AiC2
75Radosław WiechowskiDawno temu w trawie2
76Maciej ChrzanowskiFast Foot2
77Stanisław NarlochFC Babilon United2
78Mateusz SobczakSupa Strikas2
79Robert WilińskiTEAM BLACK DRAGON2
80Kolenda ŁukaszPogórzanka B85 Studio2
81Krzysztof BortkunKS Vitava1
82Tomasz Kwiatkowski-1
83Jacek BugalskiRebels AiC1
84Szymon GajewskiDawno temu w trawie1
85Radek MachulskiTEAM BLACK DRAGON1
86Łukasz MatusiakTEAM BLACK DRAGON1
87Radek HulakTEAM BLACK DRAGON1
88Patryk PełkaSupa Strikas1
89Dariusz SikoraPogórzanka B85 Studio1
90Tomasz BojarFC Babilon United1
91Antek KreftRebels AiC1
92Rafał RomanowskiRebels AiC1
93Maciej MasłowskiSokółka FC1
94Konrad KnopikKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN1
95Filip JasinaKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN1
96Paweł KlechowiczKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN1
97Wojciech WisłowskiFC Babilon United1
98Oskar KotowskiKS Vitava1
99Krzysztof ChorzewskiFC Babilon United1
100Artur SiewertTEAM BLACK DRAGON1
101Mateusz KowalkowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio1
102Przemek JagodzińskiPogórzanka B85 Studio1
103Adrian BartnikRebels AiC1
104Patryk FettaFC Babilon United1
105Dominik WiwatowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio1
106Krzysztof RączkaPogórzanka B85 Studio1
107Artur KrefftClassic II Gdynia0
108Patryk MelzerGunners Gdynia0
109Damian TalaśkaOdpalone Pringlesy0
110Jakub PiaskowskiMy Na Sianie0
111Damian PodkańskiEnerpol Gdynia0
112Eryk JachimskiAsconi0
113Karol LewandowskiRebels AiC0
114Paweł MejerWilki Morskie0
115Adam HebelSPS Limonka0
116Paweł BergańskiEnerpol Gdynia0
117Arek RybakRebels AiC0
118Arkadiusz LangaSPS Limonka0
119Arek SzymanowskiPrzychodnia Morska0
120Kamil KiełbDellner Components0
121Marcin DończykSporting II Orłowo0
122Patryk NowakClassic II Gdynia0
123Mateusz RządStudio Prime JBG0
124Tomasz KarolSporting II Orłowo0
125Sebastian GrzenkowiczDellner Components0
126Maciej KarolSporting II Orłowo0
127Ivan NesteriukEnerpol Gdynia0
128Leszek SiemińskiSporting II Orłowo0
129Mariusz NiemczykTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
130Piotr GórakPROMOTION 3600
131Adrian KlimowiczPROMOTION 3600
132Marcin JadczukPKP Intercity0
133Igor PawelczykPKP Intercity0
134Mateusz KlechaOdpalone Pringlesy0
135Arkadiusz BergSokółka FC0
136Artur PriebengoTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
137Krzysztof ZiętaraPROMOTION 3600
138Igor PełczyńskiPKP Intercity0
139Mariusz BizewskiClassic II Gdynia0
140Mateusz SmagiełSokółka FC0
141Arek BarczFast Foot0
142Jakub KlawikowskiAwaria0
143Dawid SzołomickiPKP Intercity0
144Łukasz DetlafTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
145Andrzej WęgrzynowskiAwaria0
146Sergiy BarvaKS Vitava0
147Łukasz KolasaPKP Intercity0
148Krzysztof NeubauerPKP Intercity0
149Przemek MisztalewskiTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
150Michał MocekPKP Intercity0
151Łukasz FreibergTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
152Jakub KotłowskiPKP Intercity0
153Piotrek RompaTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
154Kowalski ŁukaszPKP Intercity0
155Piotrek RompaTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
156Szymon ŚmigalskiPKP Intercity0
157Tomasz NicewiczTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
158Pranszke TomaszPKP Intercity0
159Bartek Pupka LipińskiTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
160Wojciech MajchrzakTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
161Łukasz LangaSPS Limonka0
162Dariusz TrzcińskiSokółka FC0
163Leszek MielewczykPROMOTION 3600
164Jacek PietrukaniecClassic II Gdynia0
165Leszkowski MarcinPKP Intercity0
166Robert MałychaPROMOTION 3600
167Tomasz TebecioClassic II Gdynia0
168Arkadiusz UrbanikPROMOTION 3600
169Tomasz ChrapanClassic II Gdynia0
170Maciej SielakowPROMOTION 3600
171Mateusz TebecioClassic II Gdynia0
172Szymon PudłoPROMOTION 3600
173Patryk RocławskiClassic II Gdynia0
174Kuba PoterałaClassic II Gdynia0
175Jakub PiekszaSokółka FC0
176Mikołaj DraberClassic II Gdynia0
177Bartek PułchłopekClassic II Gdynia0
178Paweł DąbrowskiRebels AiC0
179Biernacik DanielPKP Intercity0
180Grzegorz MarzejonSKM0
181Bartosz DymowskiPKP Intercity0
182Sławek RompskiPROMOTION 3600
183Boroś MichałPKP Intercity0
184Marcin DengaSokółka FC0
185Wojtek FroelichPROMOTION 3600
186Igor DawidowskiOdpalone Pringlesy0
187Karol HildebrandtPKP Intercity0
188Artur KozłowskiSokółka FC0
189Tomasz KonkolPROMOTION 3600
190Łukasz CzarnowskiPKP Intercity0
191Filip AszykSokółka FC0
192Tomasz FerencPROMOTION 3600
193Marek KrześniakEmeryci0
194Michał BoguckiPKP Intercity0
195Mateusz GrochowskiSokółka FC0
196Arkadiusz MazurRebels AiC0
197Łukasz WegnerskiPrzychodnia Morska0
198Maciej OrlikowskiPrzychodnia Morska0
199Mateusz WawrzyńczakSPS Limonka0
200Bartłomiej BehmkeFC Babilon United0
201Piotr JaszkiewiczAwaria0
202Oskar KępczyńskiFC Babilon United0
203Kamil KowalskiFC Babilon United0
204Zbigniew SadowskiAwaria0
205Maciej TomaszewskiKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
206Aleksander MichałowskiFC Babilon United0
207Arkadiusz BorawskiBastion Gdynia0
208Sebastian JettkaAwaria0
209Jakub IzdebskiŚledzie0
210Gracjan NikelskiRebels AiC0
211Konrad RyczkoAwaria0
212Marek CecotFC Babilon United0
213Dawid StefanFC Babilon United0
214Maciek DębowczykGała bez przypału0
215Adrian ChoromańskiAwaria0
216Maciek BagińskiGała bez przypału0
217Jakub CzajaStudio Prime JBG0
218Robert KrzywkowskiGała bez przypału0
219Piotr CiulkiewiczOdpalone Pringlesy0
220Piotr KotowskiStudio Prime JBG0
221Marek KulasGała bez przypału0
222Michał KościelskiStudio Prime JBG0
223Igor CzerkiesGała bez przypału0
224Jakub BieńGała bez przypału0
225Przemek BudziszGała bez przypału0
226Damian PobłockiStudio Prime JBG0
227Mateusz LabudaGała bez przypału0
228Aleksandr FiognostovStudio Prime JBG0
229Andrzej BoczekGała bez przypału0
230Tomek HoeftAwaria0
231Tomasz KuźniarzSPS Limonka0
232Mateusz GregorGała bez przypału0
233Adrian GrzybekAsconi0
234Jacek BlokTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
235Patryk CzabrowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
236Grzegorz JesionkowskiTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
237Dawid WiwatowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
238Bartosz PeszelPogórzanka B85 Studio0
239Adam SzopkaSPS Limonka II0
240Mateusz KowalskiOdpalone Pringlesy0
241Kajetan GostomskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
242Adrian PłotkaSPS Limonka0
243Paweł SzypułaOdpalone Pringlesy0
244Kacper MłodzińskiAsconi0
245Wojciech GrzeszczakSPS Limonka II0
246Piotr SzwindowskiAsconi0
247Grzegorz BłońskiAsconi0
248Bartosz KrupskiAsconi0
249Michał PiechockiSPS Limonka0
250Patryk GrzeszczakSPS Limonka0
251Maciej KowalewskiSupa Strikas0
252Bartosz BrzezińskiAsconi0
253Jakub JaśkiewiczAsconi0
254Szymon RosztajnAsconi0
255Bartek GrzeszczakSPS Limonka0
256Jakub GrzybekAsconi0
257Rafał MalanowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
258Krystian HanskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
259Wojciech SzulcAsconi0
260Dominik GrześkiewiczAsconi0
261Marek GrzesiukMy Na Sianie0
262Szymon LipABO0
263Michał OzgaChylonia DT City0
264Krystian UlenbergStudio Prime JBG0
265Bartek ŻabińskiAwaria0
266Artur GregorGała bez przypału0
267Mateusz DuliaszEnerpol Gdynia II0
268Rafał KazimierukKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
269Kamil BartkowiakKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
270Bartek JantowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
271Łukasz KowalikKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
272Fabian NicińskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
273Pavel HlushakouEnerpol Gdynia II0
274Anatoli KurlovEnerpol Gdynia II0
275Krystian HennigOdpalone Pringlesy0
276Damian Jeżewski-0
277Bartłomiej DrespaSporting II Orłowo0
278Dawid BarczyńskiDawno temu w trawie0
279Patryk PyżOdpalone Pringlesy0
280Mariusz KaszubowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
281Piotr SiudzińskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
282Maciej KurekPrzychodnia Morska0
283Wojtek Gapiński-0
284Krzysztof DuliaszEnerpol Gdynia II0
285Arkadiusz RycerzPrzychodnia Morska0
286Jerzy KaniaEnerpol Gdynia II0
287Przemysław ChmielStudio Prime JBG0
288Daniel ZychniewiczEnerpol Gdynia II0
289Krystian ZyskoPrzychodnia Morska0
290Tomasz ZyskoPrzychodnia Morska0
291Łukasz PaterkaPrzychodnia Morska0
292Mateusz JaworowskiPrzychodnia Morska0
293Damian KucharskiOdpalone Pringlesy0
294Marcin WołczyńskiPrzychodnia Morska0
295Krzysztof KowalewskiRebels AiC0
296Paweł WołczyńskiPrzychodnia Morska0
297Łukasz MarytkaRebels AiC0
298Piotr LamentowiczKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
299Jacek RadomskiPrzychodnia Morska0
300Gracjan HebelStudio Prime JBG0
301Sebastian BogdańskiRebels AiC0
302Mateusz WiechKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
303Łukasz LabudaGała bez przypału0
304Adrian CzarneckiGała bez przypału0
305Mateusz MiłoszewskiPROMOTION 3600
306Mateusz UstabrowskiAlexander0
307Wojtek KuczmarskiPROMOTION 3600
308Adam SpodziejaPROMOTION 3600
309Grzegorz OkonekPROMOTION 3600
310Robert FraniakPrzychodnia Morska0
311Michał EfirPrzychodnia Morska0
312Dawid KevinPrzychodnia Morska0
313Paweł StępieńPKP Intercity0
314Patryk PiesioRebels AiC0
315Dawid SzołomickiPKP Intercity0
316Mariusz UrselAlexander0
317Patryk MońkaFC Babilon United0
318Damian LiedtkeKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
319Adam KadelskiSokółka FC0
320Damian GębiśTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
321Szymon KujawaKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
322Paweł PańkówDawno temu w trawie0
323Artur ZakrzewskiKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
324Jacek JeleniewskiGała bez przypału0
325Łukasz BabskiRebels AiC0
326Krystian PobłockiStudio Prime JBG0
327Łukasz KrześniakAlexander0
328Karol SzumotalskiABO0
329Jakub PawłowskiSporting II Orłowo0
330Paweł OleksiakDawno temu w trawie0
331Damian HallmannRebels AiC0
332Krzysztof RólkaWilki Morskie0
333Patryk HałaburdaBękarty0
334Jarosław GołdynClassic Gdynia0
335Jurek ĆwirkoTawerna Obłuże0
336Marek IwaniecAlexander0
337Daniel KochańskiTanie Blachy0
338Rafał PiotrowskiTawerna Obłuże0
339Rafał CzubaWilki Morskie0
340Piotr PundzisAlexander0
341Michał GajosKP Grabówek0
342Arkadiusz ŁajewskiTawerna Obłuże0
343Damian JastrzębskiOdpalone Pringlesy0
344Paweł GniewkowskiClassic Gdynia0
345Kamil ChwałPROMOTION 3600
346Jacek ZybortTawerna Obłuże0
347Krzysztof ŁagowskiClassic II Gdynia0
348Przemysław LeszczyńskiBastion Gdynia0
349Maciek KicińskiAlexander0
350Daniel KolendaTawerna Obłuże0
351Mateusz HumięckiWilki Morskie0
352Adam CzausTawerna Obłuże0
353Marcin SitekStudio Prime JBG0
354Maciej DraberClassic II Gdynia0
355Marek LiszewskiAlexander0
356Grzegorz WłodarskiWilki Morskie0
357Patryk WszeborowskiPrzychodnia Morska0
358Adam StempkaTawerna Obłuże0
359Sebastian FilipkowskiAlexander0
360Sebastian NagelAlexander0
361Krzysztof RocławskiClassic II Gdynia0
362Marek BigottWilki Morskie0
363Tomasz Zielecki-0
364Kamil ZabrockiSporting II Orłowo0
365Patryk SulejWilki Morskie0
366Jacek GorgolWilki Morskie0
367Sebastian DzieniszSporting II Orłowo0
368Michał MrózWilki Morskie0
369Robert LiberadzkiTawerna Obłuże0
370Dawid DębowyWilki Morskie0
371Bartłomiej RabyWilki Morskie0
372Darek PiesikClassic II Gdynia0
373Daniel WójcikWczorajsi0
374Jakub OlejniczakSporting II Orłowo0
375Rafał AmbroziakTawerna Obłuże0