Menu Zamknij

Śledzie

KADRA sezon WIOSNA 2019

RankingZawodnikklubPozycjagoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiwzrostwagawystępy
1Michał KajakNL6 Gdynianapastnik350101748312
2Kamil MalinowskiŚledzie60001818212
3Bartłomiej DecykŚledzie40001838612
4Łukasz BorkowskiŚledzie000019010512
5Jacek MałekŚledzie10101858612
6Rafał KrauzeŚledzie140101878612
7Tomasz LewandowskiŚledzie001019010512
8Łukasz JanczykŚledziebramkarz10001909312
9Krzysztof KrenskiŚledzie10001848012
10Dawid RozpędowskiŚledzie10001748812
11Mikołaj PieczkoŚledzie00001879912
12Maciek ŁuczkiewiczŚledzie10001787812
13Filip TomaszewskiŚledzie20001808212

I Liga gr.mistrzowska

PozycjaklubMZRPGzGsbilansPkt
1Ejsmond Club161411133627143
2Śledzie16131295554040
3Rukola1683575581727
4Sporting1682693821126
5Bad Boys168087893-1524

I LIGA

PozycjaklubMZRPGzGsbilansPkt
1Ejsmond Club121101101445733
2Śledzie12101167432431
3Sporting1272376542223
4Rukola1272361431823
5Bad Boys127056360321
6Joga Bonito125257779-217
7Prawie Jak Piłkarze124266065-514
8Latarnik124264857-914
9JNT124267287-1514
10My Na Sianie124087275-312
11SKM122376082-229
12Koneser Gdynia123094979-309
13FC Nankatsu121294482-385
NL6

FREE
VIEW