Menu Zamknij

Śledzie

KADRA sezon WIOSNA 2019

RankingZawodnikklubPozycjagoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiwzrostwagawystępy
1Michał KajakŚledzienapastnik11000174833
2Kamil MalinowskiŚledzie3000181823
3Bartłomiej DecykŚledzie0000183863
4Łukasz BorkowskiŚledzie00001901053
5Jacek MałekŚledzie0000185863
6Rafał KrauzeŚledzie5000187863
7Tomasz LewandowskiŚledzie00001901053
8Łukasz JanczykŚledziebramkarz0000190933
9Krzysztof KrenskiŚledzie0000184803
10Dawid RozpędowskiŚledzie0000174883
11Mikołaj PieczkoŚledzie0000187993
12Maciek ŁuczkiewiczŚledzie0000178783
13Filip TomaszewskiŚledzie1000180823

I LIGA

PozycjaklubMZRPGzGsbilansPkt
1Śledzie3300209119
2Latarnik4301161339
3SKM42113121107
4Ejsmond Club3201161246
5Sporting3201171616
6Rukola3111131304
7Joga Bonito31112024-44
8My Na Sianie210110643
9Bad Boys21011315-23
10Prawie Jak Piłkarze31021115-43
11Koneser Gdynia3102814-63
12JNT40131927-81
13FC Nankatsu3003918-90
NL6

FREE
VIEW