Menu Zamknij

Żółte kartki III Liga

żółte kartki

RankingZawodnikklubŻółte kartki
1Rafał CzubakAsconi0
2Karol RiebandtWilki Morskie0
3Karol LewandowskiRebels AiC0
4Krzysztof CzecholewskiWilki Morskie0
5Arek RybakRebels AiC0
6Adam SzopkaSPS Limonka II0
7Maciej SuchwałkoRebels AiC0
8Damian CisielskiRebels AiC0
9Ivan NesteriukEnerpol Gdynia0
10Andrzej SternalBastion Gdynia0
11Damian PodkańskiEnerpol Gdynia0
12Paweł MejerWilki Morskie0
13Arkadiusz LangaSPS Limonka0
14Andrzej IlczukPROMOTION 3600
15Arkadiusz Kotowicz-0
16Adrian Klimowicz-0
17Robert Małycha-0
18Mateusz RządStudio Prime JBG0
19Mateusz JaronSporting II Orłowo0
20Maciej Sielakow-0
21Marcin WołczyńskiPrzychodnia Morska0
22Arkadiusz RycerzPrzychodnia Morska0
23Jacek RadomskiPrzychodnia Morska0
24Krystian ZyskoPrzychodnia Morska0
25Tomasz ZyskoPrzychodnia Morska0
26Łukasz PaterkaPrzychodnia Morska0
27Łukasz WęgierskiPrzychodnia Morska0
28Mateusz JaworowskiPrzychodnia Morska0
29Paweł WołczyńskiPrzychodnia Morska0
30Łukasz DetlafBastion Gdynia0
31Maciej OrlikowskiPrzychodnia Morska0
32Bartłomiej Bloch-0
33Jakub PiaskowskiGunners Gdynia0
34Marcin DończykSporting II Orłowo0
35Leszek SiemińskiSporting II Orłowo0
36Jan KullingSporting II Orłowo0
37Oskar FiedorowiczBastion Gdynia0
38Arkadiusz Urbanik-0
39Szymon Pudło-0
40Bartłomiej DrespaSporting II Orłowo0
41Dawid GierachAwaria0
42Andrzej WęgrzynowskiAwaria0
43Marcin JadczukPKP Intercity0
44Krzysztof AdamczewskiAwaria0
45Krzysztof NeubauerPKP Intercity0
46Emilian ŚwitalskiAwaria0
47Michał MocekPKP Intercity0
48Jakub KotłowskiPKP Intercity0
49Jakub KlawikowskiAwaria0
50Adam KołaczAwaria0
51Kowalski ŁukaszPKP Intercity0
52Filip UrbaniakAwaria0
53Szymon ŚmigalskiPKP Intercity0
54Pranszke TomaszPKP Intercity0
55Grzegorz TalarSPS Limonka0
56Łukasz LangaSPS Limonka0
57Dawid SzołomickiPKP Intercity0
58Igor PełczyńskiPKP Intercity0
59Karol Biały-0
60Karol HildebrandtPKP Intercity0
61Adam Myszk-0
62Piotr Górak-0
63Biernacik DanielPKP Intercity0
64Mirek Meller-0
65Leszkowski MarcinPKP Intercity0
66Sławek Rompski-0
67Boroś MichałPKP Intercity0
68Tomasz Konkol-0
69Mateusz HermannAwaria0
70Łukasz CzarnowskiPKP Intercity0
71Michał BoguckiPKP Intercity0
72Bartosz DymowskiPKP Intercity0
73Łukasz KolasaPKP Intercity0
74Tadeusz Popielarz-0
75Igor PawelczykPKP Intercity0
76Krzysztof Ziętara-0
77Maciej KurekPrzychodnia Morska0
78Paweł BergańskiEnerpol Gdynia0
79Gracjan HebelDellner Components0
80Michał PiechockiSPS Limonka0
81Jakub GrzybekAsconi0
82Kacper KisielewskiAsconi0
83Wojciech SzulcAsconi0
84Dominik GrześkiewiczAsconi0
85Damian WalkowiakSPS Limonka0
86Michał RydzewskiSPS Limonka0
87Tomek FederczykAwaria0
88Kamil KądzielaAsconi0
89Adrian ChoromańskiAwaria0
90Tomek HoeftAwaria0
91Piotr JaszkiewiczAwaria0
92Zbigniew SadowskiAwaria0
93Arkadiusz BorawskiBastion Gdynia0
94Sebastian JettkaAwaria0
95Tomasz KamińskiBastion Gdynia0
96Przemysław SitarzAsconi0
97Daniel GutkiewiczAsconi0
98Rafał CykmanBastion Gdynia0
99Adrian StenkaSPS Limonka II0
100Adrian PłotkaSPS Limonka II0
101Emil ŚwitalskiSPS Limonka II0
102Maciek BojkeSPS Limonka II0
103Przemysław KlamrowskiSPS Limonka II0
104Kacper MłodzińskiAsconi0
105Wojciech GrzeszczakSPS Limonka II0
106Piotr SzwindowskiAsconi0
107Grzegorz BłońskiAsconi0
108Szymon RosztajnAsconi0
109Konstanty ŚwitalskiSPS Limonka II0
110Adrian GrzybekAsconi0
111Rafał WalczakRebels AiC0
112Kamil LewandowskiPrzychodnia Morska0
113Bartosz BrzezińskiAsconi0
114Szymon MioskowskiAsconi0
115Jakub JaśkiewiczAsconi0
116Paweł SkierskiAwaria0
117Bartosz KrupskiAsconi0
118Przemysław ŚliwińskiAwaria0
119Krystian PobłockiRebels AiC0
120Karol HejmanWczorajsi0
121Kamil LisieckiRebels AiC0
122Karol SzumotalskiChylonia DT City0
123Łukasz KrześniakAlexander0
124Paweł SzlasAlexander0
125Piotr KoriatRebels AiC0
126Vitalii BorodinRebels AiC0
127Bartłomiej AndruszkiewiczRebels AiC0
128Tomek MiotkeAlexander0
129Łukasz BabskiRebels AiC0
130Adrian BartnikRebels AiC0
131Artur HabiorRebels AiC0
132Mateusz NajdaRebels AiC0
133Antek KreftRebels AiC0
134Grzegorz ŻyrekRebels AiC0
135Marek Wantuch-0
136Łukasz KuczewskiRebels AiC0
137Jakub PawłowskiSporting II Orłowo0
138Szymon SkibaRebels AiC0
139Aleksandr Fiognostov-0
140Bartek ŻabińskiAwaria0
141Konrad RyczkoAwaria0
142Jakub CzajaStudio Prime JBG0
143Piotr KotowskiStudio Prime JBG0
144Wojciech ChojkeStudio Prime JBG0
145Damian HallmannRebels AiC0
146Damian PobłockiStudio Prime JBG0
147Michał KościelskiStudio Prime JBG0
148Krystian UlenbergStudio Prime JBG0
149Przemysław ChmielStudio Prime JBG0
150Dawid Szołomicki-0
151Paweł StępieńPKP Intercity0
152Bartek KudybaAsconi0
153Mariusz UrselAlexander0
154Łukasz PłonkaRebels AiC0
155Michał ZornAlexander0
156Sebastian LewandowskiBastion Gdynia0
157Michał PokorskiAlexander0
158Paweł MondryTawerna Obłuże0
159Krzysztof RólkaWilki Morskie0
160Arkadiusz MalinowskiBastion Gdynia0
161Jurek ĆwirkoTawerna Obłuże0
162Rafał PiotrowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
163Marek IwaniecAlexander0
164Rafał CzubaWilki Morskie0
165Karol SemmerlingBastion Gdynia0
166Arkadiusz ŁajewskiTawerna Obłuże0
167Piotr PundzisAlexander0
168Piotr KaźmierczakAlexander0
169Grzegorz KrasonWilki Morskie0
170Przemysław LeszczyńskiBastion Gdynia0
171Jacek ZybortTawerna Obłuże0
172Krzysztof ŁagowskiClassic II Gdynia0
173Mateusz HumięckiWilki Morskie0
174Daniel KolendaTawerna Obłuże0
175Krzysztof KubińskiSporting II Orłowo0
176Maciek KicińskiAlexander0
177Krzysztof LewandowskiBastion Gdynia0
178Maciej BlokBastion Gdynia0
179Marek LiszewskiAlexander0
180Adam CzausTawerna Obłuże0
181Marcin SitekStudio Prime JBG0
182Maciej DraberClassic II Gdynia0
183Maksymilian BaranowskiBastion Gdynia0
184Adam StempkaTawerna Obłuże0
185Patryk WszeborowskiPrzychodnia Morska0
186Grzegorz WłodarskiWilki Morskie0
187Sebastian Filipkowski-0
188Daniel PawłowskiBastion Gdynia0
189Sebastian GolcSporting II Orłowo0
190Sebastian NagelAlexander0
191Krzysztof RocławskiClassic II Gdynia0
192Mateusz LewandowskiBastion Gdynia0
193Marek BigottWilki Morskie0
194Kamil ZabrockiSporting II Orłowo0
195Patryk SulejWilki Morskie0
196Tomasz TomczykBastion Gdynia0
197Jacek GorgolWilki Morskie0
198Sebastian DzieniszSporting II Orłowo0
199Dawid ChoińskiTawerna Obłuże0
200Michał MrózWilki Morskie0
201Robert LiberadzkiTawerna Obłuże0
202Paweł BrzezińskiBastion Gdynia0
203Dawid DębowyWilki Morskie0
204Bartłomiej RabyWilki Morskie0
205Darek PiesikClassic II Gdynia0
206Daniel WójcikWczorajsi0
207Jakub OlejniczakSporting II Orłowo0
208Rafał AmbroziakTawerna Obłuże0
NL6

FREE
VIEW