Menu Zamknij

Żółte kartki III Liga

żółte kartki

RangaZawodnikDrużynaŻółte kartki
1Paweł GniewkowskiClassic Gdynia3
2Maciej ŁyczywekPROMOTION 3602
3Jacek LewańczykPROMOTION 3601
4Dominik SzarowskiKM PSP Sopot1
5Bartek AdamczykRebels AiC1
6Jan AdamskiKM PSP Sopot1
7Igor CzerkiesGBP Dominik Mięsny1
8Ivan BezkorovainyiMaestro1
9Szymon PudłoPROMOTION 3601
10Adrian WolffHTM KLIMA pro1
11Adam KierszkeSPS Limonka1
12Damian HallmannRebels AiC1
13Mateusz WawrzyńczakSPS Limonka1
14Norbert StodolnyLemon Lambo0
15Anatolii KurlovMaestro0
16Medard KotowiczPROMOTION 3600
17Jan FedorowiczW.S. Stumet0
18Mateusz BlachaPROMOTION 3600
19Kacper GusPROMOTION 3600
20Mateusz WiatrowskiPROMOTION 3600
21Bartłomiej BlochStudio Prime JBG0
22Jakub PetryniakPROMOTION 3600
23Maciej OrlikowskiW.S. Stumet0
24Patryk MelzerGunners Gdynia0
25Kamil GrzegorekBeer Fans Gdynia0
26Ruslan PredkinMaestro0
27Damian CiarkowskiBeer Fans Gdynia0
28Aron MielewskiBeer Fans Gdynia0
29Kordian BartnickiBeer Fans Gdynia0
30Dariusz ŚwiątkowskiPROMOTION 3600
31Jan KullingSporting Gdynia0
32Mateusz SwatBeer Fans Gdynia0
33Szymon BaranowskiAP UKS Mosty0
34Jakub WrzosińskiBeer Fans Gdynia0
35Donat AdkonisAP UKS Mosty0
36Tomasz KwiatkowskiFC Babilon United0
37Oskar FiedorowiczBastion Gdynia0
38Igor DługoszAP UKS Mosty0
39Paweł TrokaOZE Biomar0
40Gracjan NikelskiRebels AiC0
41Maciej KurekW.S. Stumet0
42Robert WincławskiKM PSP Sopot0
43Wojtek ZeganKM PSP Sopot0
44Łukasz ŻołnowskiKM PSP Sopot0
45Radosław DrywaKM PSP Sopot0
46Szymon GłówczakKM PSP Sopot0
47Patryk OpalińskiKM PSP Sopot0
48Filip ChromiecKM PSP Sopot0
49Adam PrzybylskiKM PSP Sopot0
50Mariusz KaszubowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
51Piotr SiudzińskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
52Paweł LewańczykProgress Team0
53Mateusz DuliaszEnerpol Gdynia II0
54Krzysztof DuliaszEnerpol Gdynia II0
55Paweł WołczyńskiW.S. Stumet0
56Arkadiusz RycerzW.S. Stumet0
57Jerzy KaniaEnerpol Gdynia II0
58Klaudiusz ZaporaBeer Fans Gdynia0
59Jacek RadomskiW.S. Stumet0
60Daniel ZychniewiczEnerpol Gdynia II0
61Krystian ZyskoW.S. Stumet0
62Bryan TomczakBeer Fans Gdynia0
63Tomasz ZyskoW.S. Stumet0
64Łukasz PaterkaW.S. Stumet0
65Konrad MarcholewskiBeer Fans Gdynia0
66Konrad JaniszewskiBeer Fans Gdynia0
67Mateusz JaworowskiW.S. Stumet0
68Marcin WołczyńskiW.S. Stumet0
69Łukasz WegnerskiW.S. Stumet0
70Stanisław NarlochUltramaryna0
71Jan GrotaAP UKS Mosty0
72Mateusz HermannAwaria0
73Grzegorz MarzejonSKM0
74Sławek RompskiPROMOTION 3600
75Wojtek FroelichPROMOTION 3600
76Artur KozłowskiSokółka FC0
77Tomasz KonkolPROMOTION 3600
78Łukasz CzarnowskiPKP Intercity S.A.0
79Tomasz FerencPROMOTION 3600
80Mateusz GrochowskiSokółka FC0
81Bartosz DymowskiPKP Intercity S.A.0
82Leszek MielewczykPROMOTION 3600
83Tadeusz PopielarzPROMOTION 3600
84Krzysztof ZiętaraPROMOTION 3600
85Igor PełczyńskiPKP Intercity S.A.0
86Piotr GórakPROMOTION 3600
87Mariusz BizewskiClassic II Gdynia0
88Jakub KlawikowskiAwaria0
89Andrzej WęgrzynowskiAwaria0
90Krzysztof AdamczewskiAwaria0
91Emilian ŚwitalskiAwaria0
92Michał MocekPKP Intercity S.A.0
93Dawid GierachAwaria0
94Adam KołaczAwaria0
95Karol ByraPROMOTION 3600
96Filip UrbaniakAwaria0
97Mikołaj WilkKM PSP Sopot0
98Tycjan SmolakBeer Fans Gdynia0
99Mirek MellerPROMOTION 3600
100Adam MyszkPROMOTION 3600
101Adrian KupcHTM KLIMA pro0
102Damian CisielskiRebels AiC0
103Łukasz DetlafBastion Gdynia0
104Andrzej SternalBastion Gdynia0
105Mariusz SobczakRebels AiC0
106Mariusz MroczekKM PSP Sopot0
107Patryk StencelGunners Gdynia0
108Patryk NowakClassic II Gdynia0
109Arek SzymanowskiW.S. Stumet0
110Krzysztof CzecholewskiWilki Morskie0
111Arek RybakRebels AiC0
112Paweł BergańskiEnerpol Gdynia0
113Maciej SuchwałkoRebels AiC0
114Janusz WojciechowskiPROMOTION 3600
115Karol RiebandtWilki Morskie0
116Mikołaj DraberClassic II Gdynia0
117Ivan NesteriukEnerpol Gdynia0
118Damian PodkańskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
119Paweł MejerWilki Morskie0
120Kamil KiełbChylonia DT City0
121Andrzej IlczukPROMOTION 3600
122Arkadiusz KotowiczPROMOTION 3600
123Adrian KlimowiczPROMOTION 3600
124Robert MałychaPROMOTION 3600
125Arkadiusz UrbanikPROMOTION 3600
126Maciej SielakowPROMOTION 3600
127Patryk RocławskiClassic II Gdynia0
128Karol BiałyPROMOTION 3600
129Tomasz ZiemannOZE Biomar0
130Marcin DomskiKM PSP Sopot0
131Grzegorz TalarSPS Limonka0
132Maciej KrajewskiKM PSP Sopot0
133Jan GinterWater Team0
134Szymon LipABO0
135Carlos „Carlosito”Water Team0
136Michał OzgaChylonia DT City0
137Adam BlokWater Team0
138Tomasz KuźniarzSPS Limonka0
139Maciej RembalskiWater Team0
140Tomek FederczykAwaria0
141Michał KwiatkowkiWater Team0
142Adrian KalkowskiRebels AiC0
143Michał MostkowskiWater Team0
144Adrian ChoromańskiAwaria0
145Łukasz KarczewskiWater Team0
146Tomek HoeftAwaria0
147Piotr ZawadzkiWater Team0
148Rafał Moczulak-GinterWater Team0
149Piotr JaszkiewiczAwaria0
150Dawid GołębiewskiWater Team0
151Zbigniew SadowskiAwaria0
152Ryszard MoskalWater Team0
153Sebastian JettkaAwaria0
154Rafał IłgowskiWater Team0
155Tomasz KamińskiBastion Gdynia0
156Jakub IzdebskiŚledzie0
157Wojciech WisłowskiFC Babilon United0
158Piotr KiszkisWater Team0
159Paweł SkierskiAwaria0
160Marcin LewińskiWater Team0
161Rafał CykmanBastion Gdynia0
162Bartek BlochSPS Limonka0
163Marek GrzesiukMy Na Sianie0
164Andrzej StawiarzWater Team0
165Konstanty ŚwitalskiSPS Limonka II0
166Sergii BalykEnerpol Gdynia II0
167Arkadiusz SzymanowskiW.S. Stumet0
168Rastyslav PylypenkoRebels AiC0
169Igor PuścikowskiAP UKS Mosty0
170Balinskyi SerhiiRebels AiC0
171Rafał CzubakAsconi0
172Emil ŚwitalskiSPS Limonka II0
173Maciek BojkeSPS Limonka II0
174Przemysław KlamrowskiSPS Limonka II0
175Kacper MłodzińskiAsconi0
176Piotr SzwindowskiAsconi0
177Adrian StenkaSPS Limonka II0
178Grzegorz BłońskiAsconi0
179Bartosz KrupskiAsconi0
180Damian WalkowiakSPS Limonka0
181Bartosz BrzezińskiAsconi0
182Szymon MioskowskiAsconi0
183Jakub JaśkiewiczAsconi0
184Szymon RosztajnAsconi0
185Bartek GrzeszczakSPS Limonka0
186Daniel GutkiewiczAsconi0
187Kamil KądzielaAsconi0
188Przemysław SitarzAsconi0
189Jakub GrzybekAsconi0
190Kacper KisielewskiAsconi0
191Krystian HanskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
192Wojciech SzulcAsconi0
193Dominik GrześkiewiczAsconi0
194Przemysław ŚliwińskiAwaria0
195Michał RydzewskiSPS Limonka0
196Karol HejmanAwaria0
197Marek WantuchPROMOTION 3600
198Michał ZornAlexander0
199Szymon SkibaRebels AiC0
200Michał SzymańskiSPS Limonka0
201Tomek MiotkeAlexander0
202Kamil LisieckiRebels AiC0
203Karol SzumotalskiABO0
204Łukasz KrześniakAlexander0
205Paweł SzlasAlexander0
206Piotr KoriatRebels AiC0
207Bartłomiej AndruszkiewiczRebels AiC0
208Łukasz BabskiRebels AiC0
209Patryk MońkaFC Babilon United0
210Antek KreftRebels AiC0
211Damian GębiśW.S. Stumet0
212Mariusz UrselAlexander0
213Filip JasinaStowarzyszenie Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
214Gracjan HebelKM PSP Gdynia0
215Bartek JantowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
216Andrzej ZblewskiKM PSP Sopot0
217Daniel SzubskiKM PSP Sopot0
218Bartek ŻabińskiAwaria0
219Maksim ShadurskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
220Marek MatczakKM PSP Sopot0
221Pavel HlushakouIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
222Mateusz UstarbowskiKM PSP Sopot0
223Anatoli KurlovEnerpol Gdynia II0
224Konrad LejzaKM PSP Sopot0
225Nazar SadEnerpol Gdynia II0
226Marcin NaruszewiczKM PSP Sopot0
227Łukasz PłonkaRebels AiC0
228Adam SzopkaSPS Limonka II0
229Sebastian RutkowskiW.S. Stumet0
230Tomasz FołtynPROMOTION 3600
231Przemek BudziszGBP Dominik Mięsny0
232Marcin LewańczykPROMOTION 3600
233Jakub BieńGBP Dominik Mięsny0
234Mateusz LabudaGBP Dominik Mięsny0
235Paweł RypelChylonia DT City0
236Maciek DębowczykGBP Dominik Mięsny0
237Krzysztof RomplaGBP Dominik Mięsny0
238Dawid StefanFC Babilon United0
239Konrad RyczkoAwaria0
240Andrzej BoczekGBP Dominik Mięsny0
241Kuba KościówAP UKS Mosty0
242Jacek JeleniewskiGBP Dominik Mięsny0
243Adrian CzarneckiGBP Dominik Mięsny0
244Dawid LesnerRebels AiC0
245Mateusz MiłoszewskiPROMOTION 3600
246Michał EfirW.S. Stumet0
247Sebastian SkarlakW.S. Stumet0
248Bartek KudybaAsconi0
249Wahid SaidiWater Team0
250Jakub OlejniczakSporting Gdynia0
251Dawid KevinW.S. Stumet0
252Robert FraniakW.S. Stumet0
253Mateusz Domaros-0
254Marek KowalikOZE Biomar0
255Rafał KarwatPROMOTION 3600
256Grzegorz OkonekPROMOTION 3600
257Adam SpodziejaPROMOTION 3600
258Wojtek KuczmarskiPROMOTION 3600
259Karol PionkNeoPunkt Wejherowo0
260Krzysztof RólkaWilki Morskie0
261Szymon ŚmigalskiPKP Intercity S.A.0
262Marcin DengaSokółka FC0
263Oskar KotowskiKS Vitava0
264Filip ZiemannNeoPunkt Wejherowo0
265Karol LewandowskiRebels AiC0
266Dawid GronczewskiAP UKS Mosty0
267Łukasz NiewolaHTM KLIMA pro0
268Paweł MondryTawerna Obłuże0
269Dariusz SikoraPogórzanka B85 Studio0
270Piotr DołbieńHTM KLIMA pro0
271Paweł SzypułaFC Babilon United0
272Michał PokorskiEmeryci0
273Daniel WajsBaza0
274Patryk GrzeszczakSPS Limonka0
275Sebastian LewandowskiBastion Gdynia0
276Łukasz LabudaAREX0
277Paskal CzajaNeoPunkt Wejherowo0
278Dariusz MisiewiczHTM KLIMA pro0
279Patryk CzabrowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
280Wojciech GrzeszczakSPS Limonka0
281Dawid SzołomickiPKP Intercity S.A.0
282Artur HabiorRebels AiC0
283Paweł JuszczakSokółka FC0
284Rafał JahnBeer Fans Gdynia0
285Piotr BorekFC Babilon United0
286Dmytro IvanynaMaestro0
287Patryk MilerSPS Limonka0
288Leszkowski MarcinPKP Intercity S.A.0
289Jarosław GołdynClassic Gdynia0
290Rafał WalczakRebels AiC0
291Wojciech ChojkeStudio Prime JBG0
292Jakub PiekszaSokółka FC0
293Kowalski Łukasz IIPKP Intercity S.A.0
294Jurek ĆwirkoTawerna Obłuże0
295Arkadiusz LangaSPS Limonka0
296Leon DomalikPolska Gurom0
297Artur KowalskiHTM KLIMA pro0
298Mateusz GregorBękarty0
299Krystian CebulaOZE Biomar0
300Arkadiusz MalinowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
301Hubert NiemczykLemon Lambo0
302Piotr ZadrowskiNeoPunkt Wejherowo0
303Marcin JadczukPKP Intercity S.A.0
304Mateusz BykowskiSokółka FC0
305Kacper PłockiKS Vitava0
306Mateusz RządStudio Prime JBG0
307Konstantyn SapronovMaestro0
308Radosław WiechowskiOZE Biomar0
309Arkadiusz RycerzW.S. Stumet0
310Daniel KochańskiTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
311Marek IwaniecAlexander0
312Krystian KlawikowskiNeoPunkt Wejherowo0
313Adam KołeckiPolska Gurom0
314Przemysław LeszczyńskiSPS Limonka0
315Łukasz ZawadzkiHTM KLIMA pro0
316Rafał CzubaWilki Morskie0
317Jakub KotłowskiPKP Intercity S.A.0
318Damian JastrzębskiKiedyś Odpalą0
319Mikołaj KusznerAP UKS Mosty0
320Marcin HnatowFC Babilon United0
321Piotr PundzisAlexander0
322Przemysław ChmielStudio Prime JBG0
323Karol SemmerlingBastion Gdynia0
324Jakub EskiPolska Gurom0
325Mateusz KowalkowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
326Rafał PiotrowskiKamix Bracia0
327Arkadiusz BorawskiBastion Gdynia0
328Daniel PieniawskiLemon Lambo0
329Ivan SavelievMaestro0
330Maciej ZawadzkiSokółka FC0
331Grzegorz Krason-0
332Maciej KarolInter Orłowo0
333Rafał AmbroziakBaza0
334Vitalii BorodinRebels AiC0
335Piotr KaźmierczakEmeryci0
336Daniel FularczykBLACK DRAGONS0
337Jakub SzeligaLemon Lambo0
338Sebastian FilipkowskiSPS Limonka0
339Damian PobłockiStudio Prime JBG0
340Rafał KrupaHTM KLIMA pro0
341Maciej SochaPolska Gurom0
342Karim MadaniPogórzanka B85 Studio0
343Wojciech SzyćkoSokółka FC0
344Krzysztof WojdyńskiRebels AiC0
345Zbigniew KwasekBLACK DRAGONS0
346Krzysztof ŁagowskiClassic Gdynia0
347Przemek JagodzińskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
348Dominik BendkowskiKS Vitava0
349Oleh PozniakMaestro0
350Jacek ZybortTawerna Obłuże0
351Kamil ChwałPROMOTION 3600
352Mateusz SkrzypkowskiNeoPunkt Wejherowo0
353Brajan MachollaLemon Lambo0
354Michał PiechockiSPS Limonka0
355Szymon GrucelaHTM KLIMA pro0
356Damian BojarFC Babilon United0
357Dmytro BandurchenkoMaestro0
358Łukasz LangaSPS Limonka0
359Kamil KaczmarekKS Vitava0
360Mateusz HumięckiWilki Morskie0
361Michał KlokaNeoPunkt Wejherowo0
362Michał HermanowskiAP UKS Mosty0
363Marek LiszewskiBękarty0
364Oskar StodolnyLemon Lambo0
365Adam KadelskiSokółka FC0
366Krzysztof KubińskiSporting Gdynia0
367Michał KościelskiStudio Prime JBG0
368Maciek KicińskiAlexander0
369Maciej LutrzykowskiHTM KLIMA pro0
370Jakub PawłowskiInter Orłowo0
371Jakub SzymkowiakBLACK DRAGONS0
372Tomasz KarolInter Orłowo0
373Bartosz KrólBLACK DRAGONS0
374Karol HildebrandtPKP Intercity S.A.0
375Maciej DraberClassic II Gdynia0
376Bartosz BembenKS Vitava0
377Jakub PorębaPenetrators PD0
378Jarosław SzwiecMaestro0
379Damian TalaśkaKiedyś Odpalą0
380Maciej BlokBastion Gdynia0
381Łukasz DąbrowskiENERPOL NL60
382Mateusz BiałkNeoPunkt Wejherowo0
383Mateusz AbramekFC Babilon United0
384Mateusz TararujBeer Fans Gdynia0
385Tomasz GrzybekAP UKS Mosty0
386Maciek ZwolińskiLemon Lambo0
387Arkadiusz MazurRebels AiC0
388Krzysztof LewandowskiBastion Gdynia0
389Adrian PłotkaSPS Limonka0
390Rafał MaziarzNeoPunkt Wejherowo0
391Michał GajosHewi Goal Grabówek0
392Jakub PiaskowskiMy Na Sianie0
393Wojtek Szreder-0
394Mateusz KlechaKiedyś Odpalą0
395Sergiy BarvaKS Vitava0
396Kamil DrażdżyńskiAP UKS Mosty0
397Jakub KurekSupa Strikas0
398Michał StrawaBaza0
399Grzegorz ŻyrekRebels AiC0
400Krystian PobłockiStudio Prime JBG0
401Mateusz ChmuraNeoPunkt Wejherowo0
402Maksymilian BaranowskiBastion Gdynia0
403Patryk WszeborowskiW.S. Stumet0
404Grzegorz WłodarskiWilki Morskie0
405Karol ZalewskiOZE Biomar0
406Kuba DąbkowskiBeer Fans Gdynia0
407Jakub HinckeBLACK DRAGONS0
408Igor DrendaPolska Gurom0
409Artur AdamczykBLACK DRAGONS0
410Tomasz PlichtaOZE Biomar0
411Pranszke TomaszPKP Intercity S.A.0
412Paweł KonczalskiHTM KLIMA pro0
413Anton VoloshynMaestro0
414Jakub GasińskiPolska Gurom0
415Marcin MikulskiOZE Biomar0
416Daniel PawłowskiBastion Gdynia0
417Sebastian NagelAlexander0
418Piotr KotowskiStudio Prime JBG0
419Marek KulasGBP Dominik Mięsny0
420Sebastian GolcSporting Gdynia0
421Kamil PasikBLACK DRAGONS0
422Tomasz Zielecki-0
423Mateusz LewandowskiBastion Gdynia0
424Daniel MilerLemon Lambo0
425Biernacik DanielPKP Intercity S.A.0
426Damian MianeckiSokółka FC0
427Marek BigottWilki Morskie0
428Kacper PoterkaW.S. Stumet0
429Kamil ZabrockiInter Orłowo0
430Patryk SulejWilki Morskie0
431Krzysztof NeubauerPKP Intercity S.A.0
432Igor PawelczykPKP Intercity S.A.0
433Tomasz TomczykBastion Gdynia0
434Krzysztof ZapałBLACK DRAGONS0
435Robert BraszkaSPS Limonka0
436Adam HebelSPS Limonka0
437Bartłomiej PlichtaOZE Biomar0
438Boroś MichałPKP Intercity S.A.0
439Łukasz KuczewskiRebels AiC0
440Jacek GorgolWilki Morskie0
441Sebastian DzieniszSporting Gdynia0
442Adrian KuczewskiRebels AiC0
443Piotr KarpińskiSPS Limonka0
444Michał BoguckiPKP Intercity S.A.0
445Tomasz StaszewskiSPS Limonka0
446Mateusz NajdaRebels AiC0
447Dawid ChoińskiTawerna Obłuże0
448Krzysztof JackiewiczKS Vitava0
449Filip SowińskiSokółka FC0
450Łukasz CzajkowskiHTM KLIMA pro0
451Łukasz KolasaPKP Intercity S.A.0
452Michał MrózWilki Morskie0
453Daniel MatysPenetrators PD0
454Jacek Tarnecki-0
455Aleksandr FiognostovStudio Prime JBG0
456Patryk PiesioRebels AiC0
457Robert LiberadzkiTawerna Obłuże0
458Łukasz ZwolińskiSokółka FC0
459Paweł BrzezińskiBastion Gdynia0
460Dawid DębowyWilki Morskie0
461Marek BoguckiBeer Fans Gdynia0
462Wojciech OlszewskiBLACK DRAGONS0
463Kacper WasilewskiLemon Lambo0
464Robert ZelewskiNeoPunkt Wejherowo0
465Artur GregorGBP Dominik Mięsny0
466Łukasz KolędaPogórzanka B85 Studio0
467Grzegorz AndrzejczykRebels AiC0
468Dawid MarynowskiKS Vitava0
469Adrian GrzybekKiedyś Odpalą0
470Karol FormellaSupa Strikas0
471Paweł PleczyńskiPolska Gurom0
472Paweł DąbrowskiRebels AiC0
473Bartłomiej RabyWilki Morskie0
474Jakub KrauzeSPS Limonka0
475Filip BakPolska Gurom0
476Mateusz RadziszewskiOZE Biomar0
477Kuba KomisarczykLemon Lambo0
478Tomasz LitwińczukPogórzanka B85 Studio0
479Dawid GackowskiBękarty0
480Darek PiesikClassic II Gdynia0
481Sebastian BogdańskiRebels AiC0
482Artur ZielińskiBeer Fans Gdynia0
483Daniel WójcikSokółka FC0
484Szymon GajewskiNeoPunkt Wejherowo0
485Adrian BartnikRebels AiC0
486Dawid KotowskiHTM KLIMA pro0
487Dominik KonewaPolska Gurom0
488Sebastian JataOZE Biomar0
489Dominik WiwatowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
490Dawid WiwatowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
491Bartosz PeszelPogórzanka B85 Studio0
492Ivan NiaikoMaestro0
493Kajetan GostomskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
494Marco CybulskiBLACK DRAGONS0
495Błażej MiszkaNeoPunkt Wejherowo0
496Patryk HałaburdaBękarty0
497Krystian MachollaLemon Lambo0
498Michał ŻywickiNeoPunkt Wejherowo0