Menu Zamknij

Żółte kartki III Liga

żółte kartki

RankingZawodnikklubŻółte kartki
1Filip SowińskiSokółka FC4
2Dominik BendkowskiKS Vitava3
3Mateusz StępniakKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN3
4Paweł GniewkowskiClassic Gdynia3
5Mateusz BieszkeKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN2
6Łukasz DąbrowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio2
7Łukasz ZwolińskiSokółka FC1
8Damian KucharskiOdpalone Pringlesy1
9Karol LewandowskiRebels AiC1
10Damian HallmannRebels AiC1
11Patryk FettaFC Babilon United1
12Oskar KotowskiKS Vitava1
13Szymon PudłoPROMOTION 3601
14Orest LewosiukKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN1
15Patryk PyżOdpalone Pringlesy1
16Mateusz NajdaRebels AiC1
17Piotr GościniakDawno temu w trawie1
18Szymon AugustjańskiUltramaryna1
19Tomasz Grzybek-1
20Igor CzerkiesGała bez przypału1
21Łukasz MatusiakTEAM BLACK DRAGON1
22Mateusz KowalkowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio1
23Bartek Pupka LipińskiTEAM BLACK DRAGON1
24Wojtek Gapiński-1
25Krzysztof BednarskiKS Vitava1
26Maciej CiszewskiPogórzanka B85 Studio1
27Patryk CzabrowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio1
28Mikołaj TomaszewskiKS Vitava1
29Mateusz BykowskiSokółka FC1
30Kolenda ŁukaszPogórzanka B85 Studio1
31Tomasz KwiatkowskiUltramaryna0
32Oskar FiedorowiczBastion Gdynia0
33Łukasz DetlafBastion Gdynia0
34Jan SyldatkUltramaryna0
35Stanisław NarlochUltramaryna0
36Jan KullingSporting II Orłowo0
37Patryk StencelGunners Gdynia0
38Mateusz RządStudio Prime JBG0
39Tomasz KarolOrłowo0
40Patryk NowakClassic II Gdynia0
41Maciej KarolOrłowo0
42Andrzej SternalBastion Gdynia0
43Krzysztof JackiewiczKS Vitava0
44Arek SzymanowskiPrzychodnia Morska0
45Mateusz WroniewiczKS Vitava0
46Paweł MejerWilki Morskie0
47Kacper PłockiKS Vitava0
48Adam HebelSPS Limonka0
49Damian PodkańskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
50Kamil KaczmarekKS Vitava0
51Arkadiusz LangaSPS Limonka0
52Ivan NesteriukEnerpol Gdynia0
53Marcin DończykSporting II Orłowo0
54Krzysztof CzecholewskiWilki Morskie0
55Tomasz WołczyńskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
56Bartosz BembenKS Vitava0
57Karol RiebandtWilki Morskie0
58Damian Cisielski-0
59Maciej Suchwałko-0
60Paweł BergańskiEnerpol Gdynia0
61Arek RybakRebels AiC0
62Leszek SiemińskiSporting II Orłowo0
63Paweł DąbrowskiRebels AiC0
64Eryk JachimskiAsconi0
65Marcin GarstkaDawno temu w trawie0
66Krzysztof DuliaszEnerpol Gdynia II0
67Maciej KurekPrzychodnia Morska0
68Mateusz DuliaszEnerpol Gdynia II0
69Mateusz BiałkDawno temu w trawie0
70Piotr SiudzińskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
71Mariusz KaszubowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
72Radosław WiechowskiDawno temu w trawie0
73Dawid BarczyńskiDawno temu w trawie0
74Marcin MikulskiDawno temu w trawie0
75Bartłomiej DrespaSporting II Orłowo0
76Arkadiusz RycerzPrzychodnia Morska0
77Damian JeżewskiDellner Components0
78Sergii Balyk-0
79Nazar Sad-0
80Krystian HennigDellner Components0
81Anatoli KurlovEnerpol Gdynia II0
82Pavel HlushakouIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
83Maksim Shadurski-0
84Paweł KlechowiczKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
85Fabian NicińskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
86Dariusz SikoraPogórzanka B85 Studio0
87Jerzy KaniaEnerpol Gdynia II0
88Jakub PiaskowskiGunners Gdynia0
89Łukasz MarytkaRebels AiC0
90Patryk MelzerGunners Gdynia0
91Damian TalaśkaGunners Gdynia0
92Jacek BugalskiRebels AiC0
93Rafał RomanowskiRebels AiC0
94Bartłomiej Bloch-0
95Arkadiusz MazurRebels AiC0
96Dawid MarynowskiKS Vitava0
97Maciej OrlikowskiPrzychodnia Morska0
98Gracjan NikelskiRebels AiC0
99Paweł WołczyńskiPrzychodnia Morska0
100Jacek RadomskiPrzychodnia Morska0
101Krzysztof KowalewskiRebels AiC0
102Marcin WołczyńskiPrzychodnia Morska0
103Adrian KuczewskiRebels AiC0
104Mateusz JaworowskiPrzychodnia Morska0
105Łukasz WegnerskiPrzychodnia Morska0
106Łukasz PaterkaPrzychodnia Morska0
107Tomasz ZyskoPrzychodnia Morska0
108Krystian ZyskoPrzychodnia Morska0
109Daniel ZychniewiczEnerpol Gdynia II0
110Kamil KiełbChylonia DT City0
111Wojciech SzyćkoSokółka FC0
112Sebastian GrzenkowiczOdpalone Pringlesy0
113Arek BarczFast Foot0
114Sergiy BarvaKS Vitava0
115Piotr BigoszewskiFast Foot0
116Zbigniew KwasekTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
117Marcin JadczukPKP Intercity0
118Andrzej WęgrzynowskiAwaria0
119Łukasz DetlafTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
120Bartosz KrólTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
121Dawid SzołomickiPKP Intercity0
122Jakub KlawikowskiAwaria0
123Mateusz SmagiełSokółka FC0
124Krzysztof NeubauerPKP Intercity0
125Robert WilińskiTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
126Mariusz BizewskiClassic II Gdynia0
127Igor PełczyńskiPKP Intercity0
128Mateusz Hermann-0
129Krzysztof ZiętaraPROMOTION 3600
130Artur PriebengoTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
131Arkadiusz BergSokółka FC0
132Mateusz KlechaOdpalone Pringlesy0
133Igor PawelczykPKP Intercity0
134Tadeusz Popielarz-0
135Krzysztof Adamczewski-0
136Przemek MisztalewskiTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
137Łukasz KolasaPKP Intercity0
138Filip Urbaniak-0
139Radek HulakTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
140Łukasz LangaSPS Limonka0
141Wojciech MajchrzakTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
142Grzegorz Talar-0
143Radek MachulskiTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
144Pranszke TomaszPKP Intercity0
145Olaf BurczykFast Foot0
146Tomasz NicewiczTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
147Szymon ŚmigalskiPKP Intercity0
148Michał AndrzejewskiFast Foot0
149Emilian Świtalski-0
150Piotrek RompaTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
151Kowalski ŁukaszPKP Intercity0
152Adam Kołacz-0
153Paweł SmentochFast Foot0
154Piotrek RompaTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
155Jakub KotłowskiPKP Intercity0
156Dawid Gierach-0
157Maciej ChrzanowskiFast Foot0
158Łukasz FreibergTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
159Michał MocekPKP Intercity0
160Dariusz TrzcińskiSokółka FC0
161Leszek MielewczykPROMOTION 3600
162Krzysztof BortkunKS Vitava0
163Paweł JuszczakSokółka FC0
164Tomasz ZiemannDawno temu w trawie0
165Jakub PiekszaSokółka FC0
166Kuba PoterałaClassic II Gdynia0
167Karol Biały-0
168Damian MianeckiSokółka FC0
169Patryk RocławskiClassic II Gdynia0
170Maciej ZawadzkiSokółka FC0
171Mateusz TebecioClassic II Gdynia0
172Maciej SielakowPROMOTION 3600
173Tomasz ChrapanClassic II Gdynia0
174Łukasz KadelskiSokółka FC0
175Arkadiusz UrbanikPROMOTION 3600
176Tomasz TebecioClassic II Gdynia0
177Robert MałychaPROMOTION 3600
178Przemysław WarnowskiFC Babilon United0
179Jacek PietrukaniecClassic II Gdynia0
180Adrian KlimowiczPROMOTION 3600
181Bartek JantowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
182Artur KrefftClassic II Gdynia0
183Arkadiusz Kotowicz-0
184Andrzej IlczukPROMOTION 3600
185Mikołaj DraberClassic II Gdynia0
186Adam Myszk-0
187Bartosz DymowskiPKP Intercity0
188Igor DawidowskiOdpalone Pringlesy0
189Mateusz GrochowskiSokółka FC0
190Michał BoguckiPKP Intercity0
191Marek KrześniakAlexander0
192Tomasz FerencPROMOTION 3600
193Filip AszykSokółka FC0
194Łukasz CzarnowskiPKP Intercity0
195Tomasz KonkolPROMOTION 3600
196Artur KozłowskiSokółka FC0
197Karol HildebrandtPKP Intercity0
198Wojtek FroelichPROMOTION 3600
199Bartek PułchłopekClassic II Gdynia0
200Marcin DengaSokółka FC0
201Boroś MichałPKP Intercity0
202Sławek RompskiPROMOTION 3600
203Grzegorz MarzejonSKM0
204Maciej MasłowskiSokółka FC0
205Leszkowski MarcinPKP Intercity0
206Mirek Meller-0
207Biernacik DanielPKP Intercity0
208Piotr GórakPROMOTION 3600
209Dawid KorcelaSokółka FC0
210Łukasz KowalikKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
211Mariusz NiemczykTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
212Kamil BartkowiakKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
213Bartek BlochSPS Limonka0
214Maciej RembalskiWater Team0
215Tomasz KuźniarzSPS Limonka0
216Krzysztof HorzelaWater Team0
217Michał PiechockiSPS Limonka0
218Rafał KazimierukKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
219Michał OzgaChylonia DT City0
220Michał RydzewskiSPS Limonka0
221Carlos „Carlosito”Water Team0
222Szymon LipABO0
223Rafał Moczulak-GinterWater Team0
224Michał KwiatkowkiWater Team0
225Marek GrzesiukMy Na Sianie0
226Damian WalkowiakSPS Limonka0
227Dominik GrześkiewiczAsconi0
228Wojciech SzulcAsconi0
229Krystian HanskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
230Piotr KarpińskiSPS Limonka0
231Rafał MalanowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
232Kacper KisielewskiAsconi0
233Jakub GrzybekAsconi0
234Tomek FederczykAwaria0
235Michał MostkowskiWater Team0
236Kamil KądzielaAsconi0
237Aleksander MichałowskiFC Babilon United0
238Piotr KiszkisWater Team0
239Wojciech WisłowskiFC Babilon United0
240Jakub IzdebskiŚledzie0
241Tomasz KamińskiBastion Gdynia0
242Rafał IłgowskiWater Team0
243Krzysztof ChorzewskiFC Babilon United0
244Sebastian JettkaAwaria0
245Arkadiusz BorawskiBastion Gdynia0
246Ryszard MoskalWater Team0
247Maciej TomaszewskiKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
248Adrian ChoromańskiAwaria0
249Zbigniew SadowskiAwaria0
250Dawid GołębiewskiWater Team0
251Kamil KowalskiFC Babilon United0
252Oskar KępczyńskiFC Babilon United0
253Piotr JaszkiewiczAwaria0
254Piotr ZawadzkiWater Team0
255Jan GinterWater Team0
256Bartłomiej BehmkeFC Babilon United0
257Tomek HoeftAwaria0
258Łukasz KarczewskiWater Team0
259Przemysław SitarzAsconi0
260Daniel GutkiewiczAsconi0
261Marcin LewińskiWater Team0
262Krzysztof RączkaPogórzanka B85 Studio0
263Emil ŚwitalskiSPS Limonka II0
264Paweł SzejkoSupa Strikas0
265Paweł SzypułaOdpalone Pringlesy0
266Adrian PłotkaSPS Limonka II0
267Kajetan GostomskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
268Mateusz KowalskiOdpalone Pringlesy0
269Adam SzopkaSPS Limonka II0
270Bartosz PeszelPogórzanka B85 Studio0
271Dawid WiwatowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
272Dominik WiwatowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
273Maciek BojkeSPS Limonka II0
274Tomasz LitwińczukPogórzanka B85 Studio0
275Sebastian MotylPogórzanka B85 Studio0
276Karol ChabowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
277Przemek JagodzińskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
278Karim MadaniPogórzanka B85 Studio0
279Artur SiewertTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
280Rafał CzubakAsconi0
281Piotr NowosielskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
282Grzegorz JesionkowskiTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
283Jacek BlokTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
284Tytus KsiążekSupa Strikas0
285Mikołaj KołodziejskiSupa Strikas0
286Bartek GrzeszczakSPS Limonka0
287Oskar KaszubaSupa Strikas0
288Szymon RosztajnAsconi0
289Mateusz SobczakSupa Strikas0
290Jakub JaśkiewiczAsconi0
291Szymon MioskowskiAsconi0
292Mikołaj SeydaSupa Strikas0
293Bartosz BrzezińskiAsconi0
294Maciej KowalewskiSupa Strikas0
295Patryk GrzeszczakSPS Limonka0
296Bartosz KrupskiAsconi0
297Adrian GrzybekAsconi0
298Przemysław KlamrowskiSPS Limonka II0
299Karol FormellaSupa Strikas0
300Konstanty ŚwitalskiSPS Limonka II0
301Grzegorz BłońskiAsconi0
302Jakub KurekSupa Strikas0
303Adrian StenkaSPS Limonka II0
304Piotr SzwindowskiAsconi0
305Patryk PełkaSupa Strikas0
306Wojciech GrzeszczakSPS Limonka II0
307Kacper MłodzińskiAsconi0
308Kamil KoseckiSupa Strikas0
309Paweł Skierski-0
310Adam BlokWater Team0
311Rafał CykmanBastion Gdynia0
312Michał Szymański-0
313Piotr KoriatRebels AiC0
314Paweł SzlasAlexander0
315Jakub SzymkowiakRebels AiC0
316Łukasz KrześniakAlexander0
317Karol SzumotalskiABO0
318Kamil LisieckiRebels AiC0
319Jakub PawłowskiOrłowo0
320Łukasz KuczewskiRebels AiC0
321Tomek MiotkeAlexander0
322Szymon SkibaRebels AiC0
323Krystian PobłockiRebels AiC0
324Paweł OleksiakDawno temu w trawie0
325Michał ZornAlexander0
326Paweł PańkówDawno temu w trawie0
327Łukasz PłonkaRebels AiC0
328Daniel FularczykRebels AiC0
329Mariusz UrselAlexander0
330Bartek KudybaAsconi0
331Sebastian BogdańskiRebels AiC0
332Patryk PiesioRebels AiC0
333Szymon GajewskiDawno temu w trawie0
334Vitalii BorodinRebels AiC0
335Bartłomiej AndruszkiewiczRebels AiC0
336Paweł StępieńPKP Intercity0
337Szymon KujawaKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
338Łukasz BudaKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
339Piotr LamentowiczKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
340Gracjan HebelDellner Components0
341Mateusz WiechKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
342Damian LiedtkeKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
343Adam KadelskiSokółka FC0
344Filip JasinaKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
345Michał SkrzypińskiKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
346Damian GębiśTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
347Rafał WalczakRebels AiC0
348Łukasz BabskiRebels AiC0
349Artur ZakrzewskiKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
350Marek Wantuch-0
351Grzegorz ŻyrekRebels AiC0
352Antek KreftRebels AiC0
353Konrad KnopikKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
354Przemysław Śliwiński-0
355Artur HabiorRebels AiC0
356Bartek MałyszczyckiTEAM BLACK DRAGON0
357Adrian BartnikRebels AiC0
358Patryk MońkaFC Babilon United0
359Mateusz ChmuraDawno temu w trawie0
360Krzysztof NecelKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
361Dawid SzołomickiPKP Intercity0
362Maciek DębowczykGała bez przypału0
363Michał KościelskiStudio Prime JBG0
364Wojciech Chojke-0
365Andrzej StawiarzWater Team0
366Paweł Rypel-0
367Piotr KotowskiFast Foot0
368Piotr CiulkiewiczOdpalone Pringlesy0
369Robert KrzywkowskiGała bez przypału0
370Jakub CzajaStudio Prime JBG0
371Maciek BagińskiGała bez przypału0
372Mateusz WawrzyńczakSPS Limonka0
373Przemek BudziszGała bez przypału0
374Krzysztof Rompla-0
375Dawid Gackowski-0
376Dawid StefanFC Babilon United0
377Marek CecotFC Babilon United0
378Konrad RyczkoAwaria0
379Wahid SaidiWater Team0
380Bartek ŻabińskiAwaria0
381Karol HejmanWczorajsi0
382Artur ZelewskiDawno temu w trawie0
383Jakub BieńGała bez przypału0
384Marek KulasGała bez przypału0
385Damian PobłockiStudio Prime JBG0
386Mateusz UstabrowskiAlexander0
387Dawid KevinPrzychodnia Morska0
388Michał EfirPrzychodnia Morska0
389Robert FraniakPrzychodnia Morska0
390Mateusz Domaros-0
391Rafał Karwat-0
392Mateusz LabudaGała bez przypału0
393Grzegorz OkonekPROMOTION 3600
394Adam SpodziejaPROMOTION 3600
395Wojtek KuczmarskiPROMOTION 3600
396Tomasz BojarFC Babilon United0
397Mateusz MiłoszewskiPROMOTION 3600
398Mateusz GregorGała bez przypału0
399Aleksandr FiognostovStudio Prime JBG0
400Adrian CzarneckiGała bez przypału0
401Andrzej BoczekGała bez przypału0
402Krystian UlenbergStudio Prime JBG0
403Artur DomeradzkiFC Babilon United0
404Artur GregorGała bez przypału0
405Kuba KościówAP UKS Mosty0
406Przemysław ChmielStudio Prime JBG0
407Łukasz LabudaGała bez przypału0
408Jacek JeleniewskiGała bez przypału0
409Damian BojarFC Babilon United0
410Patryk HałaburdaBękarty0
411Michał PokorskiAlexander0
412Paweł MondryTawerna Obłuże0
413Krzysztof RólkaWilki Morskie0
414Sebastian LewandowskiBastion Gdynia0
415Jarosław GołdynClassic Gdynia0
416Arkadiusz MalinowskiBastion Gdynia0
417Michał SobalaFast Foot0
418Jurek ĆwirkoTawerna Obłuże0
419Marek IwaniecAlexander0
420Daniel KochańskiTanie Blachy0
421Rafał PiotrowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
422Karol SemmerlingBastion Gdynia0
423Rafał CzubaWilki Morskie0
424Damian JastrzębskiOdpalone Pringlesy0
425Michał GajosGunners Gdynia0
426Arkadiusz ŁajewskiTawerna Obłuże0
427Piotr PundzisAlexander0
428Piotr KaźmierczakAlexander0
429Grzegorz KrasonWilki Morskie0
430Krzysztof ŁagowskiClassic II Gdynia0
431Jacek ZybortTawerna Obłuże0
432Kamil ChwałPROMOTION 3600
433Przemysław LeszczyńskiBastion Gdynia0
434Krzysztof KubińskiSporting II Orłowo0
435Maciek KicińskiAlexander0
436Mateusz HumięckiWilki Morskie0
437Daniel KolendaTawerna Obłuże0
438Krzysztof LewandowskiBastion Gdynia0
439Maciej BlokBastion Gdynia0
440Marek LiszewskiAlexander0
441Adam CzausTawerna Obłuże0
442Marcin SitekStudio Prime JBG0
443Maciej DraberClassic II Gdynia0
444Adam StempkaTawerna Obłuże0
445Wojtek Szreder-0
446Maksymilian BaranowskiBastion Gdynia0
447Patryk WszeborowskiPrzychodnia Morska0
448Grzegorz WłodarskiWilki Morskie0
449Sebastian FilipkowskiSPS Limonka0
450Daniel PawłowskiBastion Gdynia0
451Sebastian GolcSporting II Orłowo0
452Sebastian NagelAlexander0
453Krzysztof RocławskiClassic II Gdynia0
454Mateusz LewandowskiBastion Gdynia0
455Tomasz Zielecki-0
456Marek BigottWilki Morskie0
457Kamil ZabrockiOrłowo0
458Patryk SulejWilki Morskie0
459Tomasz TomczykBastion Gdynia0
460Sebastian DzieniszSporting II Orłowo0
461Bartosz PlichtaDawno temu w trawie0
462Jacek GorgolWilki Morskie0
463Dawid ChoińskiTawerna Obłuże0
464Michał MrózWilki Morskie0
465Jacek TarneckiWczorajsi0
466Robert LiberadzkiTawerna Obłuże0
467Paweł BrzezińskiBastion Gdynia0
468Dawid DębowyWilki Morskie0
469Bartłomiej RabyWilki Morskie0
470Darek PiesikClassic II Gdynia0
471Daniel WójcikWczorajsi0
472Jakub OlejniczakSporting II Orłowo0
473Rafał AmbroziakTawerna Obłuże0