Menu Zamknij

czerwone kartki Ekstraklasa gr.Spadkowa

czerwone kartki Ekstraklasa gr.Spadkowa

RangaZawodnikKlubPozycjaCzerwone kartki
1Oleh PozniakGała Bez Przypału0
2Łukasz RankiewiczSKM0
3Krystian ZyskoBCT0
4Tomasz ZyskoBCT0
5Łukasz PaterkaBCTbramkarz0
6Łukasz WegnerskiBCT0
7Mateusz BanaśBCT0
8Jakub DawidowskiBCT0
9Łukasz SwędBCT0
10Jakub KubernaBCT0
11Bartek HundrieserKM PSP Sopotnapastnik, pomocnik0
12Radosław PiesikKM PSP Sopot0
13Aleksander PacKM PSP Sopot0
14Robert DettlaffSKM0
15Tomasz SkoniecznySKM0
16Arkadiusz RycerzBCTpomocnik0
17Szymon DrewaSKM0
18Maciej SzlagaSKM0
19Paweł FriszkemutSKM0
20Patryk SobczykSKM0
21Karol SobotkowskiSKM0
22Marcin JędrzejewskiSKM0
23Damian PipkeSKM0
24Grzegorz MarzejonSKM0
25Krzysztof SkwierczSKM0
26Łukasz CzarnowskiPKP Intercity S.A.0
27Damian ŁawreckiKM PSP Sopot0
28Andrzej SzpyrkoKM PSP Sopot0
29Mateusz JagodzińskiSKM0
30Yahoo ArtemBCT0
31Michał JasińskiSKM0
32Mateusz UstarbowskiKM PSP Sopot0
33Maciej KołowszyńskiSKM0
34Patryk SzomburgSKM0
35Kamil BlochLemon Lambo0
36Jakub SzeligaLemon Lambo0
37Jan AdamskiKM PSP Sopotobrońca0
38Vladyslav KuchaStudio Prime JBG0
39Dominik SzarowskiKM PSP Sopotobrońca0
40Maciej KurekBCTobrońca0
41Jakub SzostakFC Babilon United0
42Radosław PikKM PSP Sopot0
43Kacper PaterkaBCT0
44Marek MatczakKM PSP Sopot0
45Józef StolarskiSKM0
46Adam KlokaSKM0
47Łukasz SzmelkowskiSKM0
48Szymon GłówczakKM PSP Sopot0
49Adrian OrańskiSKM0
50Maciej RosalewskiSKM0
51Stanisław DargaSKM0
52Dawid KlasaSKM0
53Mikołaj WilkKM PSP Sopotnapastnik0
54Marek BieńStudio Prime JBG0
55Krzysztof RosińskiSKM0
56Filip KonieczkaSKM0
57Adam PrzybylskiKM PSP Sopot0
58Filip ChromiecKM PSP Sopot0
59Patryk OpalińskiKM PSP Sopot0
60Szymon ŚmigalskiPKP Intercity S.A.0
61Vlad LuhanskyiStudio Prime JBG0
62Paweł SzykułaFC Babilon United0
63Bartosz MillerAREX0
64Dawid SzołomickiPKP Intercity S.A.0
65Wojciech ChojkeStudio Prime JBG0
66Piotr BorekFC Babilon United0
67Leszkowski MarcinPKP Intercity S.A.0
68Waldemar FelisiakAREX0
69Hubert NiemczykLemon Lambo0
70Piotr PatynaFC Babilon United0
71Szymon AugustjańskiFC Babilon United0
72Kowalski Łukasz IIPKP Intercity S.A.0
73Marcin JadczukPKP Intercity S.A.0
74Rafał MitianiecAREX0
75Marek CecotFC Babilon United0
76Marcin HnatowFC Babilon United0
77Jakub KotłowskiPKP Intercity S.A.0
78Patryk PyżKiedyś Odpalą0
79Andrzej JaroszAREX0
80Przemysław ChmielStudio Prime JBG0
81Daniel PieniawskiLemon Lambo0
82Mateusz GregorGała Bez Przypałuobrońca0
83Damian PobłockiStudio Prime JBG0
84Knioch ŁukaszPKP Intercity S.A.0
85Rafał MalinowskiAREX0
86Dawid GackowskiGała Bez Przypału0
87Brajan MachollaLemon Lambo0
88Patryk HolkPKP Intercity S.A.0
89Adam RzewuskiGała Bez Przypału0
90Łukasz LangaSPS Limonka0
91Michał KościelskiStudio Prime JBG0
92Albert CiężkowskiAREX0
93Oskar StodolnyLemon Lambo0
94Marcin SitekStudio Prime JBG0
95Igor CzerkiesGała Bez Przypału0
96Sebastian KawczukFC Babilon United0
97Maciek ZwolińskiLemon Lambo0
98Marcin PopekAREX0
99Krystian PobłockiStudio Prime JBGpomocnik0
100Jacek KrawczykGała Bez Przypału0
101Norbert StodolnyLemon Lambo0
102Krzysztof RudzińskiGała Bez Przypału0
103Michał SchulzFC Babilon Unitedbramkarz0
104Błażej BiałekStudio Prime JBG0
105Pranszke TomaszPKP Intercity S.A.0
106Piotr KotowskiStudio Prime JBG0
107Marek KulasGała Bez Przypału0
108Tadeusz KubiakLemon Lambo0
109Bartłomiej TyszkaPKP Intercity S.A.0
110Biernacik DanielPKP Intercity S.A.0
111Artur DomerackiFC Babilon United0
112Daniel MilerLemon Lambo0
113Krystian UlenbergStudio Prime JBG0
114Krzysztof NeubauerPKP Intercity S.A.0
115Paweł StępieńPKP Intercity S.A.0
116Emil ŁazarskiFC Babilon United0
117Jakub KaimGała Bez Przypału0
118Przemysław WarmowskiFC Babilon United0
119Boroś MichałPKP Intercity S.A.0
120Krzysztof HorzelaFC Babilon United0
121Michał BuchertLemon Lambo0
122Karol PlutowskiFC Babilon United0
123Michał BoguckiPKP Intercity S.A.0
124Simon shulhinGała Bez Przypału0
125Łukasz KolasaPKP Intercity S.A.0
126Jan SyldatkFC Babilon United0
127Karol OlejniczakLemon Lambonapastnik0
128Jan WojciechowskiPKP Intercity S.A.0
129Sebastian RamStudio Prime JBG0
130Aleksandr FiognostovStudio Prime JBG0
131Mateusz WojciechowskiAREX0
132Kacper WasilewskiLemon Lambo0
133Michał BoszkeStudio Prime JBG0
134Jakub CzajaStudio Prime JBG0
135Artur GregorGała Bez Przypału0
136Michał PetkowskiGała Bez Przypału0
137Tomasz CzaplickiLemon Lambo0
138Jarek EkertStudio Prime JBG0
139Kuba KomisarczykLemon Lambo0
140Kamil ZielińskiGała Bez Przypału0
141Bartek DrzażdżewskiGała Bez Przypału0
142Damian TessmerStudio Prime JBG0
143Krystian MachollaLemon Lambo0
144Grzegorz CiesielskiGała Bez Przypału0
145Dima KonovalovStudio Prime JBG0