Menu Zamknij

czerwone kartki Ekstraklasa gr.Spadkowa

czerwone kartki Ekstraklasa gr.Spadkowa

RangaZawodnikKlubPozycjaCzerwone kartki
1Marcin TaubeABO0
2Krzysztof RączkaJR Pogórze0
3Dawid BejerJR Pogórze0
4Ivan NasteriukClassic Gdynia0
5Dawid ZadrowskiABO0
6Mateusz JaworowskiABOnapastnik0
7Mateusz FahlClassic Gdynia0
8Jan FedorowiczABO0
9Styn RadosławClassic Gdynia0
10Kumer GracjanClassic Gdynia0
11Dettlaff Robert IIClassic Gdynia0
12Robert PrzyblaskoClassic Gdynia0
13Mateusz JaronABO0
14Kuba AmbroziewiczJR Pogórze0
15Michał StoińskiJoga Bonito0
16Oskar ZarembaABOnapastnik0
17Kamil ZaborowskiABO0
18Robert ChałaszczykJR Pogórze0
19Bartosz GałekJR Pogórze0
20Patryk RadziwilskiKS Vitava0
21Damian PrzychockiABOnapastnik0
22Krzysztof IdziJR Pogórze0
23Filip TomaszewskiJR Pogórze0
24Marcin RumianClassic Gdyniapomocnik0
25Maciej ZarembaABO0
26Michał FilipkowskiClassic Gdynia0
27Karol ByraClassic Gdynia0
28Rafał OgrodowiczABO0
29Kamil MotylJR Pogórze0
30Jakub MichniewiczABO0
31Wiszniewski PrzemysławJR Pogórze0
32Tomasz StępieńJR Pogórze0
33Paweł Fopka-0
34Damian MalkowskiABO0
35Adrian BukowskiAwaria0
36Szymon LipABO0
37Muszyński KubaJR Pogórze0
38Marcin RybandClassic Gdynia0
39Mateusz RybandClassic Gdynia0
40Andriy GladunBema Sigal0
41Paweł SzajerkaClassic Gdynia0
42Paczkowski BartekJR Pogórzebramkarz0
43Wiśniewski DominikJR Pogórze0
44Maksymilian NowakClassic Gdynia0
45Motyl DamianJR Pogórze0
46Wychnowski PatrykJR Pogórze0
47Jan WardzińskiABO0
48Balbier PawełENERPOL NL60
49Mazurek PawełJR Pogórze0
50Kamil TrockiClassic Gdynia0
51Sebastian BartlewskiABO0
52Damian KoczyńskiJoga Bonito0
53Karol SzumotalskiABO0
54Wojciech SzrederClassic Gdynia0
55Krzysztof MarzejonClassic Gdyniabramkarz0
56Wiktor SikoraABO0
57Dawid AbrahamSupa Strikas0
58Miłosz KodylakClassic Gdynia0
59Igor KuźminABOobrońca0
60Rafał JahnBeer Fans Gdynia0
61Jarosław GołdynClassic Gdyniaobrońca0
62Tytus KsiążekSupa Strikas0
63Kijanka KrzysztofJR Pogórzeobrońca0
64Mikołaj KołodziejskiSupa Strikas0
65Marek PlichtHewi Goal Grabówekobrońca0
66Bartek TrockiClassic Gdynia0
67Paweł GniewkowskiClassic Gdyniapomocnik0
68Jakub GalikSupa Strikas0
69Patryk PyżKS Vitava0
70Krzysztof ŁagowskiClassic Gdynia0
71Maciej DraberClassic Gdyniapomocnik0
72Paweł SzejkoSupa Strikas0
73Jakub KurekSupa Strikas0
74Michał KuleszaSupa Strikas0
75Kultys BartekENERPOL NL6obrońca0
76Krzysztof RocławskiClassic Gdyniaobrońca0
77Maciej OttoSupa Strikas0
78Marek KwaśnikClassic Gdynianapastnik0
79Błażej ReszkeClassic Gdynia0
80Kosicki MaciejJR Pogórze0
81Michał WięcekClassic Gdyniapomocnik0
82Wiktor TunowskiSupa Strikas0
83Michał SkwierczClassic Gdynianapastnik0
84Karol FormellaSupa Strikas0
85Miłosz JanczakSupa Strikas0