Menu Zamknij

BetBoard Bękarty

KADRA sezon WIOSNA 2019

RankingZawodnikklubPozycjagoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiwzrostwagawystępy
1Damian MateckiBetBoard Bękarty1000172716
2Michał SobalaBetBoard Bękartypomocnik0010184856
3Tomasz KujawskiBetBoard Bękartynapastnik2000183956
4Łukasz SupersonBetBoard Bękartypomocnik0000182736
5Krzysztof PodczaskiBetBoard Bękartynapastnik0000187856
6Maciek WałdkowskiBetBoard Bękartynapastnik5000182846
7Sebastian FilipkowskiBetBoard Bękartyobrońca1000180706
8Mateusz SzerechanBetBoard Bękartynapastnik4000182906
9Dominik SzarowskiBetBoard Bękartyobrońca1000179756
10Maciej NowakBetBoard Bękartybramkarz0000178856
11Mateusz BoykeBetBoard Bękartyobrońca1000184806
12Marcin ChudzikBetBoard Bękartyobrońca1000187986
13Mateusz RompskiBetBoard Bękartypomocnik0000185856

II LIGA

PozycjaklubMZRPGzGsbilansPkt
1ZIP Skład550033132015
2Invest Klima650130161415
3Bracia650131201115
4Companieros75023327615
5SPS Limonka640235241112
6MDKD TEAM33003110219
7PROMOTION 36062131830-127
8Orange Team Gdynia52032123-26
9BetBoard Bękarty62041625-96
10Progress Team61141836-184
11Studio Prime JBG71061634-183
12AREX50141625-91
13Awaria60151429-151
NL6

FREE
VIEW