Menu Zamknij

czerwone kartki I Liga

czerwone kartki

RankingZawodnikklubPozycjaCzerwone kartki
1Daniel KochańskiTanie Blachyobrońca1
2Paweł TrokaFC Nankatsu0
3Maciej SzlagaSKM0
4Kamil KozłowskiMy Na Sianiepomocnik0
5Rafał KrauzeŚledzie0
6Tomasz SkoniecznySKM0
7Tomasz LewandowskiŚledzie0
8Szymon DrewaSKM0
9Damian PrzychockiMy Na Sianienapastnik0
10Arkadiusz KlickiZIP Skład0
11Kornel WysockiMy Na Sianienapastnik0
12Jacek MałekŚledzie0
13Łukasz JanczykŚledziebramkarz0
14Daniel PiesikZIP Skład0
15Paweł FriszkemutSKM0
16Tomasz PałaszZIP Skład0
17Patryk KowalczykSKM0
18Krzysztof KrenskiŚledzie0
19Norbert BacaZIP Skład0
20Łukasz RankiewiczSKM0
21Maciej ZiarkowskiMy Na Sianieobrońca0
22Robert DettlaffSKM0
23Adam CichowskiRukolabramkarz0
24Michał SumionkaNL6 Gdyniaobrońca0
25Adam GralaRukolanapastnik, pomocnik0
26Adrian GraczykRukolapomocnik0
27Bartek HundrieserRukolanapastnik, pomocnik0
28Dariusz PopławskiRukolanapastnik0
29Filip ZbrojaRukolaobrońca, pomocnik0
30Bartosz KałuskiRukolaobrońca, pomocnik0
31Janusz WojciechowskiRukolabramkarz0
32Dawid RozpędowskiŚledzie0
33Kacper ZiarkowskiMy Na Sianiebramkarz0
34Michał SchulzMy Na Sianiebramkarz0
35Michał KajakNL6 Gdynianapastnik0
36Michał KorytowskiMy Na Sianieobrońca0
37Kamil MalinowskiŚledzie0
38Kamil ZaborowskiMy Na Sianie0
39Bartłomiej DecykŚledzie0
40Maciej KarolewiczMy Na Sianieobrońca0
41Mateusz MielecBad Boys0
42Adam CzarneckiZIP Skład0
43Tomasz ZielińskiKamix Bracia0
44Paweł KrepelSKM0
45Mateusz FilipskiEjsmond Clubobrońca0
46Przemysław BukowskiZIP Skład0
47Krzysztof SkwierczSKM0
48Igor DawidowskiEjsmond Clubobrońca0
49Magdalena DettlaffSKM0
50Marcin RumianEjsmond Clubpomocnik0
51Jakub SzeszkoEjsmond Club0
52Maciej DąbrowskiEjsmond Club0
53Mateusz CiechanowskiZIP Skład0
54Julian KwiatkowskiSKM0
55Mariusz GorzyckiEjsmond Club0
56Piotr WilkEjsmond Club0
57Daniel BłaszkowskiEjsmond Club0
58Krystian CzerwionkaEjsmond Club0
59Rafał KowalkeTanie Blachy0
60Dawid SokółBad Boys0
61Grzegorz MarzejonSKM0
62Mateusz DąbrowskiZIP Skład0
63Karol SobotkowskiSKM0
64Mateusz HubertZIP Skład0
65Marcin JędrzejewskiSKM0
66Mikołaj PieczkoŚledzie0
67Damian DopkeZIP Skład0
68Seweryn WormsSKM0
69Filip TomaszewskiŚledzie0
70Paweł ElwartZIP Skład0
71Maciek ŁuczkiewiczŚledzie0
72Damian PipkeSKM0
73Rafał MurawskiEjsmond Clubpomocnik0
74Łukasz BorkowskiEjsmond Clubpomocnik0
75Jakub PałuckiZIP Skład0
76Michał ByczkowskiZIP Skład0
77Tomasz ZiemannZIP Skład0
78Marcin ApostelSKM0
79Błażej NicińskiEjsmond Clubobrońca0
80Łukasz LewandowskiZIP Skład0
81Sławomir KwiatkowskiSKM0
82Łukasz KowalskiRukolaobrońca, pomocnik0
83Patryk SobczykSKM0
84Oskar ZakrzewskiRukolaobrońca0
85Paweł BachOrange Team Gdynia0
86Arkadiusz BorawskiBad Boys0
87Kacper KowalskiSporting0
88Michał CzyżSportingbramkarz0
89Marcin JasińskiTanie Blachy0
90Łukasz GodlewskiJoga Bonito0
91Patryk KamolaJoga Bonitobramkarz0
92Marcin SaworskiOrange Team Gdynia0
93Jakub KwiecińskiOrange Team Gdynia0
94Mateusz PrzyborowskiKoneser Gdynia0
95Krzysztof RejmusOrange Team Gdynia0
96Patryk ChrabąszczOrange Team Gdynia0
97Mateusz MazurekOrange Team Gdynia0
98Damian KapicaOrange Team Gdynia0
99Mateusz LatkoOrange Team Gdynia0
100Jerzy BoberOrange Team Gdynia0
101Kamil OkrojOrange Team Gdynia0
102Maciej BojarojćKoneser Gdynia0
103Marek GrzesiukMy Na Sianie0
104Mateusz CiechanowskiOrange Team Gdynia0
105Mateusz ŚrubkaKoneser Gdynia0
106Jacek RadtkeKamix Bracia0
107Krzystof BusłowksiFC Nankatsu0
108Paweł DzudzikFC Nankatsu0
109Paweł ŁukowiczKoneser Gdynia0
110Bartosz BarszczewskiKoneser Gdynia0
111Jacek BurdyńskiKoneser Gdynia0
112Patryk BębenekKoneser Gdynia0
113Leszek KukiełkaKoneser Gdynia0
114Konrad DylKoneser Gdynia0
115Łukasz CupiszKoneser Gdynia0
116Adam DziubaKoneser Gdynia0
117Michał MolędaKoneser Gdynia0
118Mariusz MituraKoneser Gdynia0
119Dawid SmarzyńskiKoneser Gdynia0
120Mateusz BoruckiKoneser Gdynia0
121Mateusz ChomiczewskiKoneser Gdynia0
122Sławomir RaduszkiewiczMy Na Sianie0
123Mateusz ŁydkaOrange Team Gdynia0
124Mateusz MościckiMy Na Sianie0
125Tomasz SzychowskiFC Nankatsu0
126Damian KucharskiEjsmond Club0
127Łukasz StacherskiBad Boys0
128Bartosz DrespaSalos Rumia0
129Marcin MellerBad Boys0
130Tomasz KapeluchBad Boysnapastnik0
131Marcin TalaśkaBad Boys0
132Tomasz SychowskiBad Boys0
133Artur KreftBad Boys0
134Rafał StrączekBad Boys0
135Mateusz PrinzZIP Skład0
136Dawid KrupińskiBad Boys0
137Jakub PiaskowskiMy Na Sianie0
138Marek DencKamix Bracia0
139Arkadiusz KrynickiKamix Bracia0
140Sebastian WilkKamix Bracia0
141Wojciech KwiatekRukolaobrońca0
142Arkadiusz MilewskiKamix Bracia0
143Kamil WiłkopećRukolaobrońca0
144Norbert MikołajkaBad Boysobrońca0
145Maciej PilczukBad Boys0
146Hubert PróchnickiTanie Blachy0
147Marcin RadzewiczJoga Bonito0
148Reri RanjitTanie Blachy0
149Tomasz TwarkowskiTanie Blachy0
150Marek LewandowskiJoga Bonitoobrońca0
151Michał FreibergJoga Bonito0
152Robert KochJoga Bonitoobrońca0
153Paweł MitroszJoga Bonito0
154Maksymilian NowakJNT0
155Wojtek GapińskiJNT0
156Kamil SokołowskiZIP Skład0
157Mariusz FreibergJoga Bonito0
158Oskar BąkowskiJoga Bonito0
159Adam BurkackiJoga Bonito0
160Krzysztof KomorowskiJoga Bonito0
161Kamil BorkowskiJoga Bonito0
162Sebastian KarnatJoga Bonito0
163Dominik SochaJoga Bonito0
164Michał StoińskiJoga Bonito0
165Przemek KuchtaFC Nankatsu0
166Pawel MistygaczSporting0
167Grzegorz WęcławskiKamix Braciabramkarz0
168Paweł KucejkoTanie Blachybramkarz0
169Grzegorz BieszkKamix Bracia0
170Piotr BorekKP Grabówekobrońca0
171Arkadiusz KowalikTanie Blachyobrońca0
172Wiesław TomczakJNT0
173Marcin KassFC Nankatsu0
174Tomasz AdamskiKP Grabówekobrońca0
175Piotr PietrowskiSporting0
176Kornel OsowickiTanie Blachyobrońca0
177Łukasz RadtkeKamix Braciaobrońca0
178Marcin LewańczykWczorajsi0
179Adrian SzewczykKamix Bracia0
180Rafał SzymeczkoFC Nankatsu0
181Adam KomorowskiKamix Bracia0
182Wojciech SankowskiFC Nankatsu0
183Piotr SobczyńskiTanie Blachyobrońca0
184Damian JastrzębskiJNT0
185Mariusz PopielskiKP Grabówekpomocnik0
186Filip BorekKamix Bracia0
187Tomasz ZadrożnyFC Nankatsu0
188Marek PlichtKP Grabówekobrońca0
189Dawid KotowskiTanie Blachynapastnik0
190Radosław GzelaSporting0
191Tomasz LisowskiEjsmond Clubobrońca0
192Maciej WrońskiKP Grabówekpomocnik0
193Artur WasiniewskiTanie Blachyobrońca0
194Robert WalkuszKamix Bracia0
195Artur RyśFC Nankatsu0
196Kamil ChwałJNT0
197Krzysztof KubińskiSporting II Orłowo0
198Tomasz SmolińskiTanie Blachynapastnik0
199Krzysztof KlukowskiKP Grabóweknapastnik0
200Patryk DrespaKamix Bracia0
201Piotr PałubickiFC Nankatsu0
202Wiktor PiskorzTanie Blachyobrońca0
203Kacper WantołaFC Nankatsu0
204Michał PietkiewiczKamix Bracia0
205Kacper KupcJNT0
206Łukasz BraksalSporting0
207Piotr KołeczekKP Grabówekpomocnik0
208Paweł RedaKP Grabóweknapastnik0
209Mariusz BieszkeNL6 Gdynia0
210Patryk SuworowJNT0
211Mateusz CiosekTanie Blachynapastnik0
212Kamil JantowskiKamix Bracia0
213Marek ZielińskiFC Nankatsu0
214Tomasz PlichtaFC Nankatsu0
215Marcin ŁukowskiTanie Blachynapastnik0
216Ireneusz HintzKP Grabóweknapastnik0
217Sebastian GolcSporting II Orłowo0
218Konrad DudkowskiTanie Blachybramkarz0
219Andrzej SzpyrkoFC Nankatsu0
220Tomasz RadtkeKamix Bracia0
221Kamil ZabrockiSporting II Orłowo0
222Sławomir HermanowskiKP Grabówekpomocnik0
223Maciej RutkowskiKamix Bracia0
224Bartosz PlichtaFC Nankatsu0
225Maciej BabskiKP Grabówekobrońca0
226Kamil DziełyńskiKamix Bracia0
227Sebastian DzieniszSporting II Orłowo0
228Michał BrylowskiSporting0
229Łukasz KrzemińskiKP Grabóweknapastnik0
230Karol KonkolSporting0
231Grzegorz GrzelkaKamix Bracia0
232Marcin RadtkeKamix Bracia0
233Michał KutyłowskiKP Grabóweknapastnik0
234Kamil KoreckiTanie Blachynapastnik0
235Patryk PiernickiSporting0
236Michał MichałkiewiczTanie Blachynapastnik0
237Robert BraszkaKP Grabówekobrońca0
238Dawid WdowczykTanie Blachynapastnik0
239Patryk MurawskiKP Grabówekbramkarz0
240Krzysztof RzymekJNT0
241Dominik KlechaChylonia DT City0
242Jakub OlejniczakSporting II Orłowo0
243Marek SkowyrskiFC Nankatsu0
244Łukasz KochanowskiTanie Blachynapastnik0
NL6

FREE
VIEW