Menu Zamknij

Klasyfikacja strzelców I Liga

klasyfikacja strzelców

RankingZawodnikklubgole
1Kacper KowalskiSporting14
2Mateusz MazurekOrange Team Gdynia12
3Tomasz KapeluchBad Boys12
4Radosław GzelaSporting10
5Piotr SobczyńskiTanie Blachy9
6Ireneusz HintzKP Grabówek9
7Kornel WysockiMy Na Sianie7
8Mariusz BieszkeNL6 Gdynia7
9Tomasz RadtkeKamix Bracia7
10Mateusz MielecBad Boys6
11Krzysztof KlukowskiKP Grabówek6
12Łukasz GodlewskiJoga Bonito5
13Marek GrzesiukMy Na Sianie5
14Damian PrzychockiMy Na Sianie5
15Michał KutyłowskiKP Grabówek5
16Kamil ZaborowskiMy Na Sianie4
17Piotr KołeczekKP Grabówek4
18Dominik KlechaJNT4
19Mariusz FreibergJoga Bonito3
20Maciej KarolewiczMy Na Sianie3
21Patryk SuworowJNT3
22Jakub KwiecińskiOrange Team Gdynia2
23Rafał StrączekBad Boys2
24Łukasz LewandowskiZIP Skład2
25Paweł MitroszJoga Bonito2
26Michał FreibergJoga Bonito2
27Michał KorytowskiMy Na Sianie2
28Łukasz BraksalSporting2
29Kacper KupcJNT2
30Maciej BabskiKP Grabówek2
31Michał BrylowskiSporting2
32Marcin RadtkeKamix Bracia2
33Patryk PiernickiSporting2
34Krzysztof KomorowskiJoga Bonito1
35Wojtek GapińskiJNT1
36Adam BurkackiJoga Bonito1
37Przemysław BukowskiZIP Skład1
38Dominik SochaJoga Bonito1
39Michał StoińskiJoga Bonito1
40Marcin MellerBad Boys1
41Arkadiusz KrynickiKamix Bracia1
42Daniel PiesikZIP Skład1
43Kamil KozłowskiMy Na Sianie1
44Marcin RadzewiczJoga Bonito1
45Sebastian KarnatJoga Bonito1
46Arkadiusz BorawskiBad Boys1
47Marek LewandowskiJoga Bonito1
48Mateusz CiechanowskiOrange Team Gdynia1
49Piotr PietrowskiSporting1
50Łukasz RadtkeKamix Bracia1
51Adrian SzewczykKamix Bracia1
52Filip BorekKamix Bracia1
53Robert WalkuszKamix Bracia1
54Maciej WrońskiKP Grabówek1
55Tomasz SmolińskiTanie Blachy1
56Wiktor PiskorzTanie Blachy1
57Michał PietkiewiczKamix Bracia1
58Paweł RedaKP Grabówek1
59Mateusz CiosekTanie Blachy1
60Sławomir HermanowskiKP Grabówek1
61Łukasz KrzemińskiKP Grabówek1
62Marcin JędrzejewskiSKM0
63Maciek ŁuczkiewiczŚledzie0
64Mikołaj PieczkoŚledzie0
65Damian DopkeZIP Skład0
66Filip TomaszewskiŚledzie0
67Paweł ElwartZIP Skład0
68Seweryn WormsSKM0
69Piotr WilkEjsmond Club0
70Karol SobotkowskiSKM0
71Dawid RozpędowskiŚledzie0
72Damian PipkeSKM0
73Patryk SobczykSKM0
74Norbert BacaZIP Skład0
75Krzysztof KrenskiŚledzie0
76Patryk KowalczykSKM0
77Tomasz PałaszZIP Skład0
78Paweł FriszkemutSKM0
79Łukasz JanczykŚledzie0
80Mateusz HubertZIP Skład0
81Marcin ApostelSKM0
82Łukasz BorkowskiEjsmond Club0
83Magdalena DettlaffSKM0
84Mariusz GorzyckiEjsmond Club0
85Krystian CzerwionkaEjsmond Club0
86Rafał KowalkeTanie Blachy0
87Julian KwiatkowskiSKM0
88Maciej SzlagaSKM0
89Dawid SokółBad Boys0
90Maciej DąbrowskiEjsmond Club0
91Paweł KrepelSKM0
92Jakub SzeszkoEjsmond Club0
93Marcin RumianEjsmond Club0
94Igor DawidowskiEjsmond Club0
95Jakub PałuckiZIP Skład0
96Krzysztof SkwierczSKM0
97Mateusz FilipskiEjsmond Club0
98Grzegorz MarzejonSKM0
99Mateusz CiechanowskiZIP Skład0
100Mateusz DąbrowskiZIP Skład0
101Rafał MurawskiEjsmond Club0
102Sławomir KwiatkowskiSKM0
103Błażej NicińskiEjsmond Club0
104Daniel BłaszkowskiEjsmond Club0
105Tomasz ZiemannZIP Skład0
106Michał ByczkowskiZIP Skład0
107Paweł TrokaFC Nankatsu0
108Adam CzarneckiZIP Skład0
109Arkadiusz KlickiZIP Skład0
110Damian KapicaOrange Team Gdynia0
111Michał CzyżSporting0
112Marcin JasińskiTanie Blachy0
113Patryk KamolaJoga Bonito0
114Marcin SaworskiOrange Team Gdynia0
115Paweł BachOrange Team Gdynia0
116Krzysztof RejmusOrange Team Gdynia0
117Szymon DrewaSKM0
118Mateusz LatkoOrange Team Gdynia0
119Mateusz PrzyborowskiKoneser Gdynia0
120Jerzy BoberOrange Team Gdynia0
121Kamil OkrojOrange Team Gdynia0
122Mateusz ŁydkaOrange Team Gdynia0
123Robert KochJoga Bonito0
124Maksymilian NowakJNT0
125Oskar BąkowskiJoga Bonito0
126Kamil BorkowskiJoga Bonito0
127Maciej BojarojćKoneser Gdynia0
128Konrad DylKoneser Gdynia0
129Maciej PilczukBad Boys0
130Mateusz ŚrubkaKoneser Gdynia0
131Tomasz SzychowskiFC Nankatsu0
132Krzystof BusłowksiFC Nankatsu0
133Paweł DzudzikFC Nankatsu0
134Paweł ŁukowiczKoneser Gdynia0
135Bartosz BarszczewskiKoneser Gdynia0
136Jacek BurdyńskiKoneser Gdynia0
137Patryk BębenekKoneser Gdynia0
138Leszek KukiełkaKoneser Gdynia0
139Sławomir RaduszkiewiczMy Na Sianie0
140Łukasz CupiszKoneser Gdynia0
141Adam DziubaKoneser Gdynia0
142Michał MolędaKoneser Gdynia0
143Mariusz MituraKoneser Gdynia0
144Dawid SmarzyńskiKoneser Gdynia0
145Mateusz BoruckiKoneser Gdynia0
146Mateusz ChomiczewskiKoneser Gdynia0
147Kamil SokołowskiZIP Skład0
148Patryk ChrabąszczOrange Team Gdynia0
149Mateusz PrinzZIP Skład0
150Janusz WojciechowskiRukola0
151Oskar ZakrzewskiRukola0
152Tomasz ZielińskiKamix Bracia0
153Łukasz KowalskiRukola0
154Michał SumionkaNL6 Gdynia0
155Norbert MikołajkaBad Boys0
156Adrian GraczykRukola0
157Bartek HundrieserRukola0
158Dariusz PopławskiRukola0
159Filip ZbrojaRukola0
160Bartosz KałuskiRukola0
161Adam CichowskiRukola0
162Kacper ZiarkowskiMy Na Sianie0
163Kamil WiłkopećRukola0
164Michał SchulzMy Na Sianie0
165Michał KajakNL6 Gdynia0
166Kamil MalinowskiŚledzie0
167Bartłomiej DecykŚledzie0
168Maciej ZiarkowskiMy Na Sianie0
169Robert DettlaffSKM0
170Jacek MałekŚledzie0
171Łukasz RankiewiczSKM0
172Rafał KrauzeŚledzie0
173Tomasz SkoniecznySKM0
174Tomasz LewandowskiŚledzie0
175Jacek RadtkeKamix Bracia0
176Adam GralaRukola0
177Dawid KrupińskiBad Boys0
178Wojciech KwiatekRukola0
179Damian KucharskiEjsmond Club0
180Artur KreftBad Boys0
181Tomasz SychowskiBad Boys0
182Marcin TalaśkaBad Boys0
183Bartosz DrespaSalos Rumia0
184Łukasz StacherskiBad Boys0
185Marek DencKamix Bracia0
186Sebastian WilkKamix Bracia0
187Arkadiusz MilewskiKamix Bracia0
188Pawel MistygaczSporting0
189Grzegorz WęcławskiKamix Bracia0
190Paweł KucejkoTanie Blachy0
191Przemek KuchtaFC Nankatsu0
192Piotr BorekKP Grabówek0
193Wiesław TomczakJNT0
194Arkadiusz KowalikTanie Blachy0
195Grzegorz BieszkKamix Bracia0
196Marcin KassFC Nankatsu0
197Kornel OsowickiTanie Blachy0
198Tomasz AdamskiKP Grabówek0
199Daniel KochańskiTanie Blachy0
200Rafał SzymeczkoFC Nankatsu0
201Marcin LewańczykWczorajsi0
202Wojciech SankowskiFC Nankatsu0
203Adam KomorowskiKamix Bracia0
204Mariusz PopielskiKP Grabówek0
205Damian JastrzębskiJNT0
206Dawid KotowskiTanie Blachy0
207Marek PlichtKP Grabówek0
208Tomasz ZadrożnyFC Nankatsu0
209Tomasz LisowskiEjsmond Club0
210Kamil ChwałJNT0
211Artur RyśFC Nankatsu0
212Artur WasiniewskiTanie Blachy0
213Piotr PałubickiFC Nankatsu0
214Patryk DrespaKamix Bracia0
215Krzysztof KubińskiSporting II Orłowo0
216Kacper WantołaFC Nankatsu0
217Marek ZielińskiFC Nankatsu0
218Kamil JantowskiKamix Bracia0
219Tomasz PlichtaFC Nankatsu0
220Marcin ŁukowskiTanie Blachy0
221Andrzej SzpyrkoFC Nankatsu0
222Konrad DudkowskiTanie Blachy0
223Sebastian GolcSporting II Orłowo0
224Kamil ZabrockiSporting II Orłowo0
225Maciej RutkowskiKamix Bracia0
226Kamil DziełyńskiKamix Bracia0
227Bartosz PlichtaFC Nankatsu0
228Sebastian DzieniszSporting II Orłowo0
229Karol KonkolSporting0
230Grzegorz GrzelkaKamix Bracia0
231Kamil KoreckiTanie Blachy0
232Robert BraszkaKP Grabówek0
233Michał MichałkiewiczTanie Blachy0
234Dawid WdowczykTanie Blachy0
235Patryk MurawskiKP Grabówek0
236Krzysztof RzymekJNT0
237Jakub OlejniczakSporting0
238Marek SkowyrskiFC Nankatsu0
239Łukasz KochanowskiTanie Blachy0
NL6

FREE
VIEW