Menu Zamknij

Żółte kartki I Liga

żółte kartki

RankingZawodnikklubŻółte kartki
1Tomasz KapeluchBad Boys2
2Adrian SzewczykKamix Bracia2
3Łukasz LewandowskiZIP Skład1
4Kamil KozłowskiMy Na Sianie1
5Tomasz ZiemannZIP Skład1
6Sebastian KarnatJoga Bonito1
7Michał KorytowskiMy Na Sianie1
8Arkadiusz KlickiZIP Skład1
9Kornel WysockiMy Na Sianie1
10Dawid SokółBad Boys1
11Artur WasiniewskiTanie Blachy1
12Patryk DrespaKamix Bracia1
13Robert BraszkaKP Grabówek1
14Szymon DrewaSKM0
15Rafał KrauzeŚledzie0
16Tomasz SkoniecznySKM0
17Tomasz LewandowskiŚledzie0
18Tomasz PałaszZIP Skład0
19Damian PrzychockiMy Na Sianie0
20Paweł FriszkemutSKM0
21Krzysztof KrenskiŚledzie0
22Maciej SzlagaSKM0
23Patryk KowalczykSKM0
24Łukasz JanczykŚledzie0
25Daniel PiesikZIP Skład0
26Paweł Troka-0
27Robert DettlaffSKM0
28Łukasz RankiewiczSKM0
29Kacper ZiarkowskiMy Na Sianie0
30Bartek HundrieserRukola0
31Dariusz PopławskiRukola0
32Filip ZbrojaRukola0
33Bartosz KałuskiRukola0
34Adam CichowskiRukola0
35Janusz WojciechowskiRukola0
36Michał SchulzMy Na Sianie0
37Jacek MałekŚledzie0
38Michał KajakNL6 Gdynia0
39Kamil MalinowskiŚledzie0
40Kamil ZaborowskiMy Na Sianie0
41Bartłomiej DecykŚledzie0
42Maciej KarolewiczMy Na Sianie0
43Maciej ZiarkowskiMy Na Sianie0
44Mateusz MielecBad Boys0
45Norbert BacaZIP Skład0
46Marcin JędrzejewskiSKM0
47Dawid RozpędowskiŚledzie0
48Jakub SzeszkoEjsmond Club0
49Mateusz FilipskiEjsmond Club0
50Przemysław BukowskiZIP Skład0
51Krzysztof SkwierczSKM0
52Igor DawidowskiEjsmond Club0
53Magdalena DettlaffSKM0
54Marcin RumianEjsmond Club0
55Paweł KrepelSKM0
56Mateusz CiechanowskiZIP Skład0
57Maciej DąbrowskiEjsmond Club0
58Julian KwiatkowskiSKM0
59Mariusz GorzyckiEjsmond Club0
60Piotr WilkEjsmond Club0
61Daniel BłaszkowskiEjsmond Club0
62Krystian CzerwionkaEjsmond Club0
63Rafał KowalkeTanie Blachy0
64Grzegorz MarzejonSKM0
65Mateusz DąbrowskiZIP Skład0
66Adam CzarneckiZIP Skład0
67Maciek ŁuczkiewiczŚledzie0
68Karol SobotkowskiSKM0
69Adam GralaRukola0
70Mikołaj PieczkoŚledzie0
71Damian DopkeZIP Skład0
72Seweryn WormsSKM0
73Filip TomaszewskiŚledzie0
74Paweł ElwartZIP Skład0
75Mateusz HubertZIP Skład0
76Rafał MurawskiEjsmond Club0
77Damian PipkeSKM0
78Łukasz BorkowskiEjsmond Club0
79Jakub PałuckiZIP Skład0
80Michał ByczkowskiZIP Skład0
81Marcin ApostelSKM0
82Błażej NicińskiEjsmond Club0
83Sławomir KwiatkowskiSKM0
84Adrian GraczykRukola0
85Patryk SobczykSKM0
86Michał SumionkaNL6 Gdynia0
87Jakub KwiecińskiOrange Team Gdynia0
88Kacper KowalskiSporting0
89Michał CzyżSporting0
90Marcin JasińskiTanie Blachy0
91Łukasz GodlewskiJoga Bonito0
92Patryk KamolaJoga Bonito0
93Marcin SaworskiOrange Team Gdynia0
94Paweł BachOrange Team Gdynia0
95Krzysztof RejmusOrange Team Gdynia0
96Maciej Bojarojć-0
97Patryk ChrabąszczOrange Team Gdynia0
98Mateusz MazurekOrange Team Gdynia0
99Damian KapicaOrange Team Gdynia0
100Mateusz LatkoOrange Team Gdynia0
101Jerzy BoberOrange Team Gdynia0
102Kamil OkrojOrange Team Gdynia0
103Mateusz ŁydkaOrange Team Gdynia0
104Arkadiusz BorawskiBad Boys0
105Mateusz Przyborowski-0
106Mateusz MościckiMy Na Sianie0
107Leszek Kukiełka-0
108Krzystof Busłowksi-0
109Łukasz KowalskiRukola0
110Tomasz Szychowski-0
111Bartosz Barszczewski-0
112Jacek Burdyński-0
113Patryk Bębenek-0
114Mateusz Śrubka-0
115Łukasz Cupisz-0
116Marek GrzesiukMy Na Sianie0
117Adam Dziuba-0
118Michał Molęda-0
119Mariusz Mitura-0
120Dawid Smarzyński-0
121Mateusz Borucki-0
122Mateusz Chomiczewski-0
123Sławomir RaduszkiewiczMy Na Sianie0
124Konrad Dyl-0
125Mateusz CiechanowskiOrange Team Gdynia0
126Hubert PróchnickiTanie Blachy0
127Paweł Łukowicz-0
128Marek DencKamix Bracia0
129Marcin TalaśkaBad Boys0
130Tomasz SychowskiBad Boys0
131Artur KreftBad Boys0
132Damian KucharskiEjsmond Club0
133Rafał StrączekBad Boys0
134Dawid KrupińskiBad Boys0
135Jakub PiaskowskiMy Na Sianie0
136Arkadiusz KrynickiKamix Bracia0
137Łukasz StacherskiBad Boys0
138Sebastian WilkKamix Bracia0
139Wojciech KwiatekRukola0
140Arkadiusz MilewskiKamix Bracia0
141Kamil WiłkopećRukola0
142Jacek RadtkeKamix Bracia0
143Oskar ZakrzewskiRukola0
144Tomasz ZielińskiKamix Bracia0
145Marcin MellerBad Boys0
146Norbert MikołajkaBad Boys0
147Reri RanjitTanie Blachy0
148Wojtek GapińskiJNT0
149Tomasz TwarkowskiTanie Blachy0
150Marek LewandowskiJoga Bonito0
151Michał FreibergJoga Bonito0
152Robert KochJoga Bonito0
153Paweł MitroszJoga Bonito0
154Maksymilian NowakJNT0
155Marcin RadzewiczJoga Bonito0
156Mariusz FreibergJoga Bonito0
157Mateusz PrinzZIP Skład0
158Oskar BąkowskiJoga Bonito0
159Adam BurkackiJoga Bonito0
160Krzysztof KomorowskiJoga Bonito0
161Kamil BorkowskiJoga Bonito0
162Dominik SochaJoga Bonito0
163Michał StoińskiJoga Bonito0
164Kamil SokołowskiZIP Skład0
165Maciej PilczukBad Boys0
166Paweł Dzudzik-0
167Paweł KucejkoTanie Blachy0
168Przemek Kuchta-0
169Grzegorz WęcławskiKamix Bracia0
170Pawel MistygaczSporting0
171Arkadiusz KowalikTanie Blachy0
172Wiesław TomczakJNT0
173Grzegorz BieszkKamix Bracia0
174Piotr BorekKP Grabówek0
175Marcin Kass-0
176Piotr PietrowskiSporting0
177Kornel OsowickiTanie Blachy0
178Łukasz RadtkeKamix Bracia0
179Tomasz AdamskiKP Grabówek0
180Marcin LewańczykWczorajsi0
181Daniel KochańskiTanie Blachy0
182Rafał Szymeczko-0
183Mariusz PopielskiKP Grabówek0
184Damian JastrzębskiJNT0
185Piotr SobczyńskiTanie Blachy0
186Adam KomorowskiKamix Bracia0
187Wojciech Sankowski-0
188Tomasz Zadrożny-0
189Tomasz LisowskiEjsmond Club0
190Filip BorekKamix Bracia0
191Dawid KotowskiTanie Blachy0
192Radosław GzelaSporting0
193Marek PlichtKP Grabówek0
194Maciej WrońskiKP Grabówek0
195Kamil ChwałJNT0
196Robert WalkuszKamix Bracia0
197Artur Ryś-0
198Krzysztof KubińskiSporting II Orłowo0
199Tomasz SmolińskiTanie Blachy0
200Krzysztof KlukowskiKP Grabówek0
201Piotr Pałubicki-0
202Kacper Wantoła-0
203Michał PietkiewiczKamix Bracia0
204Wiktor PiskorzTanie Blachy0
205Kacper KupcJNT0
206Piotr KołeczekKP Grabówek0
207Łukasz BraksalSporting0
208Paweł RedaKP Grabówek0
209Mariusz BieszkeNL6 Gdynia0
210Patryk SuworowJNT0
211Mateusz CiosekTanie Blachy0
212Kamil JantowskiKamix Bracia0
213Marek Zieliński-0
214Tomasz Plichta-0
215Marcin ŁukowskiTanie Blachy0
216Ireneusz HintzKP Grabówek0
217Konrad DudkowskiTanie Blachy0
218Andrzej Szpyrko-0
219Sebastian GolcSporting II Orłowo0
220Tomasz RadtkeKamix Bracia0
221Kamil ZabrockiSporting II Orłowo0
222Sławomir HermanowskiKP Grabówek0
223Maciej RutkowskiKamix Bracia0
224Bartosz Plichta-0
225Sebastian DzieniszSporting II Orłowo0
226Maciej BabskiKP Grabówek0
227Kamil DziełyńskiKamix Bracia0
228Michał BrylowskiSporting0
229Łukasz KrzemińskiKP Grabówek0
230Karol KonkolSporting0
231Grzegorz GrzelkaKamix Bracia0
232Marcin RadtkeKamix Bracia0
233Michał KutyłowskiKP Grabówek0
234Kamil KoreckiTanie Blachy0
235Patryk PiernickiSporting0
236Michał MichałkiewiczTanie Blachy0
237Dawid WdowczykTanie Blachy0
238Krzysztof RzymekJNT0
239Dominik KlechaJNT0
240Jakub OlejniczakSporting0
241Marek Skowyrski-0
242Łukasz KochanowskiTanie Blachy0
NL6

FREE
VIEW