Menu Zamknij

Enerpol Gdynia

KADRA sezon WIOSNA 2019

RankingZawodnikklubPozycjagoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiwzrostwagawystępy
1Sebastian BoszkeEnerpol Gdynia0000--1
2Rafał MalanowskiEnerpol Gdyniaobrońca3000182719
3Allan JanochaEnerpol Gdyniapomocnik2000170709
4Rafał ŚmielakEnerpol Gdyniapomocnik0000171699
5Przemek IwańskiEnerpol Gdyniapomocnik2000178739
6Jacek PieprzykEnerpol Gdynianapastnik0000187839
7Marcin DampcEnerpol Gdynianapastnik1000180809
8Mateusz KozerkiewiczEnerpol Gdyniaobrońca2010177789
9Sergey ShukurinEnerpol Gdyniaobrońca5000182829
10Marek TrautEnerpol Gdyniaobrońca1010176729
11Michał KowalkowskiEnerpol Gdyniaobrońca2000174669
12Bartek WojtanowskiEnerpol Gdynia0000--1
13Piotr LisowskiEnerpol Gdynianapastnik5010184769
14Paweł BergańskiEnerpol Gdyniabramkarz0000179879
15Paweł RasmusEnerpol Gdyniapomocnik14010175759
16Arek ProenaEnerpol Gdyniaobrońca4000190959
17Damian PodkańskiEnerpol Gdynianapastnik9020186949
18Tomasz GródekEnerpol Gdyniaobrońca3000184769
19Mateusz KuzimskiEnerpol Gdynia0000--3
20Piotr MiotkEnerpol Gdynia0000--6
21Marcus Da SilvaEnerpol Gdyniapomocnik7000182709

Tabela Ekstraklasa

PozycjaklubMZRPGzGsbilansPkt
1Enerpol Gdynia971160342622
2Rol Ryż870168422621
3Chylonia DT City95044347-415
4KM PSP Gdynia74123431313
5Chłopcy z ferajny840452421012
6Classic Gdynia83232930-111
7FC Babilon United93154258-1610
8KP Grabówek83053847-99
9Salos Rumia82153244-127
10JR Pogórze82062847-196
11Dziki West81253034-45
NL6

FREE
VIEW