Menu Zamknij

Enerpol Gdynia

KADRA sezon WIOSNA 2019

RankingZawodnikklubPozycjagoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiwzrostwagawystępy
1Piotr MiotkEnerpol Gdynia0000--2
2Sergey ShukurinEnerpol Gdyniaobrońca1000182823
3Allan JanochaEnerpol Gdyniapomocnik2000170703
4Rafał ŚmielakEnerpol Gdyniapomocnik0000171693
5Przemek IwańskiEnerpol Gdyniapomocnik0000178733
6Jacek PieprzykEnerpol Gdynianapastnik0000187833
7Marcin DampcEnerpol Gdynianapastnik0000180803
8Mateusz KozerkiewiczEnerpol Gdyniaobrońca0000177783
9Paweł RasmusEnerpol Gdyniapomocnik6000175753
10Paweł BergańskiEnerpol Gdyniabramkarz0000179873
11Marek TrautEnerpol Gdyniaobrońca1000176723
12Arek ProenaEnerpol Gdyniaobrońca2000190953
13Rafał MalanowskiEnerpol Gdyniaobrońca3000182713
14Damian PodkańskiEnerpol Gdynianapastnik4000186943
15Tomasz GródekEnerpol Gdyniaobrońca1000184763
16Michał KowalkowskiEnerpol Gdyniaobrońca1000174663
17Piotr LisowskiEnerpol Gdynianapastnik1010184763
18Marcus Da SilvaEnerpol Gdyniapomocnik1000182703

Tabela Ekstraklasa

PozycjaklubMZRPGzGsbilansPkt
1Enerpol Gdynia3300239149
2Rol Ryż2200196136
3Chłopcy z ferajny220015876
4KM PSP Gdynia3201111106
5Dziki West210110643
6Salos Rumia21018623
7Classic Gdynia31021315-23
8KP Grabówek31021417-33
9Chylonia DT City100127-50
10JR Pogórze2002417-130
11FC Babilon United30031532-170
NL6

FREE
VIEW