Menu Zamknij

Żółte kartki II Liga

żółte kartki

RankingZawodnikklubŻółte kartki
1Maciej KarolOrłowo3
2Daniel ZychniewiczEnerpol Gdynia II2
3Karol HildebrandtPKP Intercity2
4Łukasz CzarnowskiPKP Intercity2
5Dominik SzarowskiBękarty2
6Robert DettlaffSKM1
7Szymon GrucelaAwaria1
8Igor PawelczykPKP Intercity1
9Oskar ZarembaBękarty1
10Adam KierszkeSPS Limonka1
11Paweł FriszkemutSKM1
12Tomasz KarolSporting II Orłowo1
13Oskar SucheckiProgress Team1
14Michał BoguckiPKP Intercity1
15Patryk HałaburdaBękarty1
16Marcin TaubeBękarty1
17Maciej Draber-1
18Mateusz SzerechanBękarty1
19Jakub OlejniczakSporting II Orłowo1
20Norbert BacaZIP Skład0
21Arkadiusz Kotowicz-0
22Paweł TrokaFC Nankatsu0
23Patryk KowalczykSKM0
24Tomasz PałaszZIP Skład0
25Andrzej IlczukPROMOTION 3600
26Patryk SobczykSKM0
27Damian DopkeZIP Skład0
28Adrian KlimowiczPROMOTION 3600
29Adam CzarneckiZIP Skład0
30Karol SobotkowskiSKM0
31Marcin JędrzejewskiSKM0
32Robert MałychaPROMOTION 3600
33Seweryn WormsSKM0
34Arkadiusz UrbanikPROMOTION 3600
35Paweł ElwartZIP Skład0
36Maciej SielakowPROMOTION 3600
37Mateusz HubertZIP Skład0
38Damian PipkeSKM0
39Szymon PudłoPROMOTION 3600
40Tomasz SzychowskiFC Nankatsu0
41Daniel PiesikZIP Skład0
42Adam HebelSPS Limonka0
43Maciej SzlagaSKM0
44Mateusz Jaron-0
45Patryk PyżProgress Team0
46Mariusz KaszubowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
47Piotr SiudzińskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
48Mateusz DuliaszEnerpol Gdynia II0
49Krzysztof DuliaszEnerpol Gdynia II0
50Jerzy KaniaEnerpol Gdynia II0
51Marcin DończykSporting II Orłowo0
52Leszek SiemińskiSporting II Orłowo0
53Marek DencKamix Bracia0
54Jan KullingSporting II Orłowo0
55Arkadiusz KrynickiKamix Bracia0
56Sebastian MilewskiSporting0
57Arkadiusz KlickiZIP Skład0
58Arkadiusz MilewskiKamix Bracia0
59Bartek HundrieserTanie Blachy0
60Krzysztof CzecholewskiWilki Morskie0
61Karol RiebandtWilki Morskie0
62Paweł MejerWilki Morskie0
63Michał ByczkowskiZIP Skład0
64Arkadiusz LangaSPS Limonka0
65Łukasz RankiewiczSKM0
66Tomasz SkoniecznySKM0
67Szymon DrewaSKM0
68Damian PrzychockiBękarty0
69Karol BiałyPROMOTION 3600
70Piotr GórakPROMOTION 3600
71Tomasz ZiemannZIP Skład0
72Krzysztof AdamczewskiAwaria0
73Łukasz KolasaPKP Intercity0
74Tadeusz PopielarzPROMOTION 3600
75Jakub Bartlewski-0
76Patryk RucińskiTanie Blachy0
77Krzysztof ZiętaraPROMOTION 3600
78Mateusz HermannAwaria0
79Igor PełczyńskiPKP Intercity0
80Jakub KlawikowskiAwaria0
81Dawid SzołomickiPKP Intercity0
82Andrzej WęgrzynowskiAwaria0
83Marcin JadczukPKP Intercity0
84Krzysztof NeubauerPKP Intercity0
85Mateusz Denkiewicz-0
86Emilian ŚwitalskiAwaria0
87Michał MocekPKP Intercity0
88Dawid GierachAwaria0
89Jakub KotłowskiPKP Intercity0
90Adam KołaczAwaria0
91Kowalski ŁukaszPKP Intercity0
92Filip UrbaniakAwaria0
93Szymon ŚmigalskiPKP Intercity0
94Pranszke TomaszPKP Intercity0
95Rafał KowalkeTanie Blachy0
96Grzegorz TalarSPS Limonka0
97Łukasz LangaSPS Limonka0
98Julian KwiatkowskiSKM0
99Leszek MielewczykPROMOTION 3600
100Marcin ApostelSKM0
101Maciej WardzińskiSporting II Orłowo0
102Adam MyszkPROMOTION 3600
103Łukasz LewandowskiZIP Skład0
104Przemysław KrzyżanowskiSporting II Orłowo0
105Sławomir KwiatkowskiSKM0
106Mateusz PrinzZIP Skład0
107Mateusz DąbrowskiZIP Skład0
108Biernacik DanielPKP Intercity0
109Maciej ŁyczywekSporting II Orłowo0
110Mirek MellerPROMOTION 3600
111Mateusz CiechanowskiZIP Skład0
112Leszkowski MarcinPKP Intercity0
113Grzegorz MarzejonSKM0
114Błażej DembińskiTanie Blachy0
115Sławek RompskiPROMOTION 3600
116Przemysław BukowskiZIP Skład0
117Boroś MichałPKP Intercity0
118Jakub BartakSporting II Orłowo0
119Krzysztof SkwierczSKM0
120Wojtek FroelichPROMOTION 3600
121Magdalena DettlaffSKM0
122Tomasz KonkolPROMOTION 3600
123Tomasz FerencPROMOTION 3600
124Radosław KrawczykowskiTanie Blachy0
125Paweł KrepelSKM0
126Bartosz DymowskiPKP Intercity0
127Bartłomiej DrespaSporting II Orłowo0
128Jakub PałuckiZIP Skład0
129Kamil SokołowskiZIP Skład0
130Marcin PopekAREX0
131Krystian Hanski-0
132Damian WalkowiakSPS Limonka0
133Bartek BlochSPS Limonka0
134Michał RydzewskiSPS Limonka0
135Michał PiechockiSPS Limonka0
136Tomasz KuźniarzSPS Limonka0
137Tomek FederczykAwaria0
138Adrian ChoromańskiAwaria0
139Rafał ZdziobekAREX0
140Tomek HoeftAwaria0
141Andrzej JaroszAREX0
142Adam FinfandoWilki Morskie0
143Piotr JaszkiewiczAwaria0
144Rafał MalinowskiAREX0
145Albert CiężkowskiAREX0
146Zbigniew SadowskiAwaria0
147Michał SobolewskiAREX0
148Sebastian JettkaAwaria0
149Damian StankiewiczAREX0
150Maciej CichyAREX0
151Paweł SkierskiAwaria0
152Przemysław ŚliwińskiAwaria0
153Krystian FaltyńskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
154Karol HejmanWczorajsi0
155Waldemar FelisiakAREX0
156Bartek ŻabińskiAwaria0
157Konrad RyczkoAwaria0
158Piotr KarpińskiSPS Limonka0
159Rafał Malanowski-0
160Mateusz WawrzyńczakSPS Limonka0
161Adrian PłotkaSPS Limonka0
162Sebastian TymczyszynSKM0
163Krzystof BusłowksiFC Nankatsu0
164Paweł DzudzikFC Nankatsu0
165Patryk TomczakEnerpol Gdynia II0
166Rafał LangowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
167Sergii BalykEnerpol Gdynia II0
168Zbigniew JantowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
169Michał ZaniewskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
170Krzysztof GęsickiEnerpol Gdynia II0
171Wojciech BudziłekCompanieros0
172Adam SzopkaSPS Limonka0
173Krzysztof JunikAwaria0
174Igor JankowskiCompanieros0
175Maciej Kaźmierczak JrCompanieros0
176Bartosz MillerAREX0
177Emil ŚwitalskiSPS Limonka II0
178Jacek WasilewskiCompanieros0
179Maciek BojkeSPS Limonka II0
180Marcin DetlaffCompanieros0
181Przemysław KlamrowskiSPS Limonka II0
182Wojciech GrzeszczakSPS Limonka0
183Adrian StenkaSPS Limonka II0
184Konstanty ŚwitalskiSPS Limonka II0
185Patryk GrzeszczakSPS Limonka0
186Adrian RomanowskiBękarty0
187Bartek GrzeszczakSPS Limonka0
188Paweł FopkaTawerna Obłuże0
189Rafał MitianiecAREX0
190Mateusz WojciechowskiAREX0
191Antoni KrylovEnerpol Gdynia II0
192Jakub CzajaStudio Prime JBG0
193Kacper MichałkiewiczAREX0
194Kamil BielickiWilki Morskie0
195Michał ZornAlexander0
196Jerzy BoberOrange Team Gdynia0
197Tomasz GrubbaSKM0
198Adam FinfandoWilki Morskie0
199Kamil OkrojOrange Team Gdynia0
200Michał SzymańskiSPS Limonka0
201Tomek MiotkeAlexander0
202Mateusz ŁydkaOrange Team Gdynia0
203Jakub PawłowskiOrłowo0
204Sebastian BrunathInvest Klima0
205Marcin PazdrągOrłowo0
206Karol SzumotalskiChylonia DT City0
207Daniel DrewniakWilki Morskie0
208Błażej MoszczyńskiOrłowo0
209Hubert PróchnickiTanie Blachy0
210Łukasz KrześniakEmeryci0
211Reri RanjitTanie Blachy0
212Paweł SzlasAlexander0
213Tomasz TwarkowskiTanie Blachy0
214Michał AdamczykTanie Blachy0
215Marek WantuchPROMOTION 3600
216Bartek JantowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
217Fabian Niciński-0
218Nazar SadEnerpol Gdynia II0
219Anatoli KurlovEnerpol Gdynia II0
220Pavel HlushakouEnerpol Gdynia II0
221Mateusz LatkoOrange Team Gdynia0
222Mateusz CiechanowskiOrange Team Gdynia0
223Damian KapicaOrange Team Gdynia0
224Jan StasikOrłowo0
225Piotr KotowskiStudio Prime JBG0
226Wojciech ChojkeStudio Prime JBG0
227Michał KościelskiStudio Prime JBG0
228Damian PobłockiStudio Prime JBG0
229Mariusz UrselEmeryci0
230Krystian UlenbergStudio Prime JBG0
231Knioch ŁukaszPKP Intercity0
232Marcin JasińskiTanie Blachy0
233Maciej GałdaWilki Morskie0
234Przemysław ChmielStudio Prime JBG0
235Dominik PyrackiWilki Morskie0
236Max ZaruckiOrłowo0
237Serhii BerbatOrłowo0
238Maksim ShadurskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
239Jacek KreftOrłowo0
240Wojciech KrakowskiOrłowo0
241Paweł KarpińskiOrłowo0
242Denys SynchukOrłowo0
243Dawid SzołomickiPKP Intercity0
244Paweł StępieńPKP Intercity0
245Marcin SaworskiOrange Team Gdynia0
246Paweł BachOrange Team Gdynia0
247Adam WoźniakWilki Morskie0
248Jakub KwiecińskiOrange Team Gdynia0
249Mateusz MazurekOrange Team Gdynia0
250Patryk ChrabąszczOrange Team Gdynia0
251Bartek Trocki-0
252Krzysztof RejmusOrange Team Gdynia0
253Jakub MalekOrłowo0
254Przemek KuchtaFC Nankatsu0
255Paweł MondryTawerna Obłuże0
256Adam PacułaCompanieros0
257Krzysztof RólkaWilki Morskie0
258Grzegorz WęcławskiKamix Bracia0
259Tomasz JędrychCompanieros0
260Michał PokorskiEmeryci0
261Patryk MurawskiBękarty0
262Patryk TrojanowskiTanie Blachy0
263Arkadiusz KowalikTanie Blachy0
264Grzegorz BieszkKamix Bracia0
265Damian JastrzębskiCompanieros0
266Tomasz TworkowskiTanie Blachy0
267Marcin KassFC Nankatsu0
268Damian MateckiBękarty0
269Dawid SmarzyńskiKoneser Gdynia0
270Artur WasiniewskiTanie Blachy0
271Grzegorz WitkowskiCompanieros0
272Łukasz RadtkeKamix Bracia0
273Jurek ĆwirkoTawerna Obłuże0
274Mirosław JankowskiCompanieros0
275Marek IwaniecEmeryci0
276Marcin LewańczykWczorajsi0
277Daniel KochańskiTanie Blachy0
278Rafał PiotrowskiTawerna Obłuże0
279Adrian SzewczykKamix Bracia0
280Rafał SzymeczkoFC Nankatsu0
281Rafał CzubaWilki Morskie0
282Wojciech SankowskiFC Nankatsu0
283Piotr PundzisEmeryci0
284Marek PieperSKM0
285Arkadiusz ŁajewskiTawerna Obłuże0
286Adam KomorowskiKamix Bracia0
287Tomasz ZadrożnyFC Nankatsu0
288Maciej KaźmierczakCompanieros0
289Radosław GzelaSporting II Orłowo0
290Grzegorz KrasonWilki Morskie0
291Piotr KaźmierczakEmeryci0
292Maciek NowakBękarty0
293Filip BorekKamix Bracia0
294Dawid KotowskiTanie Blachy0
295Jacek ZybortTawerna Obłuże0
296Robert WalkuszKamix Bracia0
297Artur RyśFC Nankatsu0
298Dariusz MisiewiczCompanieros0
299Mateusz HumięckiWilki Morskie0
300Piotr PałubickiFC Nankatsu0
301Patryk DrespaKamix Bracia0
302Krzysztof KubińskiSporting II Orłowo0
303Sylwester OstrowskiCompanieros0
304Krzysztof PodczaskiBękarty0
305Tomasz SmolińskiTanie Blachy0
306Maciek KicińskiEmeryci0
307Daniel KolendaTawerna Obłuże0
308Kacper WantołaFC Nankatsu0
309Marek LiszewskiEmeryci0
310Adam CzausTawerna Obłuże0
311Wiktor Piskorz-0
312Tomasz BigottCompanieros0
313Rafał BogdańskiCompanieros0
314Adam StempkaTawerna Obłuże0
315Kamil JantowskiKamix Bracia0
316Wojtek Szreder-0
317Marek ZielińskiFC Nankatsu0
318Grzegorz WłodarskiWilki Morskie0
319Sebastian FilipkowskiAlexander0
320Paweł KucejkoTanie Blachy0
321Marcin ŁukowskiTanie Blachy0
322Tomasz PlichtaFC Nankatsu0
323Grzegorz ŚnitkoTanie Blachy0
324Andrzej SzpyrkoFC Nankatsu0
325Konrad DudkowskiTanie Blachy0
326Sebastian GolcSporting II Orłowo0
327Jarosław LupaCompanieros0
328Sebastian NagelEmeryci0
329Mateusz KleinOrłowo0
330Tomasz RadtkeKamix Bracia0
331Marek BigottWilki Morskie0
332Patryk SulejWilki Morskie0
333Kamil ZabrockiSporting II Orłowo0
334Bartosz PlichtaFC Nankatsu0
335Kamil DziełyńskiKamix Bracia0
336Sebastian DzieniszSporting II Orłowo0
337Jacek GorgolWilki Morskie0
338Mikołaj WilkBękarty0
339Dawid ChoińskiTawerna Obłuże0
340Michał MrózWilki Morskie0
341Mateusz MichalskiWczorajsi0
342Jacek TarneckiWczorajsi0
343Robert LiberadzkiTawerna Obłuże0
344Grzegorz GrzelkaKamix Bracia0
345Tomasz StaszewskiBękarty0
346Marcin RadtkeKamix Bracia0
347Dawid DębowyWilki Morskie0
348Krzysztof TeodorczykCompanieros0
349Kamil KoreckiTanie Blachy0
350Bartłomiej RabyWilki Morskie0
351Sebastian BartlewskiBękarty0
352Piotr FrankowskiBękarty0
353Konrad PodolakBękarty0
354Michał MichałkiewiczTanie Blachy0
355Przemek UklejaBękarty0
356Dawid WdowczykTanie Blachy0
357Mateusz BukiewiczTanie Blachy0
358Mateusz BuniowskiBękarty0
359Daniel WójcikWczorajsi0
360Wojciech GrabowskiCompanieros0
361Daniel SzelbracikowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
362Mateusz BoykeBękarty0
363Marcin ChudzikBękarty0
364Tomasz KujawskiBękarty0
365Marek SkowyrskiFC Nankatsu0
366Mateusz RompskiBękarty0
367Łukasz KochanowskiTanie Blachy0
368Rafał AmbroziakTawerna Obłuże0
369Konrad DudkowskiTanie Blachy0
NL6

FREE
VIEW