Menu Zamknij

Żółte kartki II Liga

żółte kartki

RankingZawodnikDrużynaŻółte kartki
1Adrian BukowskiAwaria2
2Artur GrubaClassic II Gdynia2
3Dominik BendkowskiKS Vitava1
4Krystian ZyskoPrzychodnia Morska1
5Mateusz PawlewiczAwaria1
6Mateusz JaworowskiPrzychodnia Morska1
7Michał GóreckiGBP Dominik Mięsny1
8Maciek NowakBękarty1
9Krzysztof ŁagowskiClassic II Gdynia1
10Igor CzerkiesGBP Dominik Mięsny1
11Łukasz DąbrowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio1
12Dominik SzarowskiBękarty1
13Karol HildebrandtPKP Intercity S.A.1
14Krzysztof RocławskiClassic II Gdynia1
15Szymon DrewaSKM0
16Bartosz BembenKS Vitava0
17Łukasz RankiewiczSKM0
18Krzysztof JackiewiczKS Vitava0
19Tomasz SkoniecznySKM0
20Krzysztof BednarskiKS Vitava0
21Dawid MarynowskiKS Vitava0
22Damian PrzychockiABO0
23Maciej SzlagaSKM0
24Krzysztof BortkunKS Vitava0
25Robert DettlaffSKM0
26Patryk KowalczykSKM0
27Artur KrefftClassic II Gdynia0
28Adrian KlimowiczPROMOTION 3600
29Patryk SobczykSKM0
30Paweł FriszkemutSKM0
31Sebastian IwańskiKS Vitava0
32Kamil KaczmarekKS Vitava0
33Patryk NowakClassic II Gdynia0
34Marek DencKamix Bracia0
35Arkadiusz KrynickiKamix Bracia0
36Sebastian MilewskiKamix Bracia0
37Arkadiusz MilewskiKamix Bracia0
38Jacek RadtkeKamix Bracia0
39Tomasz ZielińskiKamix Bracia0
40Arek SzymanowskiPrzychodnia Morska0
41Błażej BiałekStudio Prime JBG0
42Mateusz MiotkeKS Vitava0
43Oskar ZarembaBękarty0
44Oskar KotowskiKS Vitava0
45Daniel BachKS Vitava0
46Jacek PietrukaniecClassic II Gdynia0
47Kacper PłockiKS Vitava0
48Jarek EkertStudio Prime JBG0
49Karol SobotkowskiSKM0
50Daniel SikoraPrzychodnia Morska0
51Marcin JędrzejewskiSKM0
52Krzysztof ZiętaraPROMOTION 3600
53Tomasz KonkolPROMOTION 3600
54Maciej ZarembaABO0
55Filip AszykSokółka FC0
56Mateusz GrochowskiSokółka FC0
57Dominik CzarneckiBękarty0
58Julian KwiatkowskiSKM0
59Jakub BartlewskiBękarty0
60Mariusz BizewskiClassic II Gdynia0
61Artur KozłowskiSokółka FC0
62Jakub KlawikowskiAwaria0
63Andrzej WęgrzynowskiAwaria0
64Sergiy BarvaKS Vitava0
65Krzysztof NeubauerPKP Intercity S.A.0
66Rafał KowalkeTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
67Adrian Deoziński-0
68Marcin TaubeBękarty0
69Magdalena DettlaffSKM0
70Krzysztof SkwierczSKM0
71Robert MałychaPROMOTION 3600
72Szymon PudłoPROMOTION 3600
73Tomasz TebecioClassic II Gdynia0
74Arkadiusz UrbanikPROMOTION 3600
75Tomasz ChrapanClassic II Gdynia0
76Maciej SielakowPROMOTION 3600
77Mateusz TebecioClassic II Gdynia0
78Maciej ZawadzkiSokółka FC0
79Damian PipkeSKM0
80Patryk RocławskiClassic II Gdynia0
81Sławek RompskiPROMOTION 3600
82Kuba PoterałaClassic II Gdynia0
83Mikołaj DraberClassic II Gdynia0
84Marcin ApostelSKM0
85Bartek PułchłopekClassic II Gdynia0
86Sławomir KwiatkowskiSKM0
87Piotr GórakPROMOTION 3600
88Maciej MasłowskiSokółka FC0
89Grzegorz MarzejonSKM0
90Jan FedorowiczPrzychodnia Morska0
91Marcin MarciszewiczKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
92Maciej OrlikowskiPrzychodnia Morska0
93Łukasz WegnerskiPrzychodnia Morska0
94Marek DąbrowskiSokółka FC0
95Sebastian ŚwiątekSokółka FC0
96Maciej PiątekSokółka FC0
97Bartosz MilkiewiczSokółka FC0
98Piotr MarszałekSokółka FC0
99Aleksandr FiognostovStudio Prime JBG0
100Kosicki MaciejPogórzanka B85 Studio0
101Denis CzarneckiBękarty0
102Kuba MałeckiSokółka FC0
103Bartek DrzeżdżonBękarty0
104Robert FraniakPrzychodnia Morska0
105Mariusz BieszkeKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
106Dawid SzołomickiPKP Intercity S.A.0
107Marcin SaworskiBękarty0
108Jakub KwiecińskiFC Atmosfera0
109Marek LiszewskiBękarty0
110Marcin LewańczykJNT0
111Radosław KostuchBękarty0
112Kamil WośkEnerpol Gdynia II0
113Karol SzumotalskiChylonia DT City0
114Marek GrzesiukMy Na Sianie0
115Mateusz PolechońskiSporting Gdynia0
116Wiktor SikoraABO0
117Igor JankowskiCompanieros SULIMA0
118Maciej Kaźmierczak JrCompanieros SULIMA0
119Łukasz DenisClassic II Gdynia0
120Kamil LewandowskiABO0
121Bartek GrzeszczakSPS Limonka0
122Krystian HanskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
123Szymon LipABO0
124Bartek ŻabińskiAwaria0
125Frankowski MichałPogórzanka B85 Studio0
126Tomasz KuźniarzSPS Limonka0
127Adrian ChoromańskiAwaria0
128Tomek HoeftAwaria0
129Piotr JaszkiewiczAwaria0
130Zbigniew SadowskiAwaria0
131Maciej TomaszewskiKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
132Sebastian JettkaAwaria0
133Mateusz MazurekFC Atmosfera0
134Mateusz MiłoszewskiPROMOTION 3600
135Reri RanjitTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
136Piotr SiudzińskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
137Kacper MałeckiAwaria0
138Mateusz MarkiewiczAwaria0
139Bartłomiej BieńkaAwaria0
140Kuba GłowniaAwaria0
141Adam KwapisiewiczKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
142Mariusz KaszubowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
143Maciej WałdowskiBękarty0
144Damian SzymczakKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
145Paweł KucejkoTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
146Mateusz PrinzJR Pogórze0
147Mateusz DuliaszEnerpol Gdynia II0
148Maciej KurekPrzychodnia Morska0
149Krzysztof DuliaszEnerpol Gdynia II0
150Arkadiusz RycerzPrzychodnia Morska0
151Jerzy KaniaEnerpol Gdynia II0
152Ivan NasteriukEnerpol Gdynia II0
153Daniel ZychniewiczEnerpol Gdynia II0
154Tomasz ZyskoPrzychodnia Morska0
155Paweł RosikAwaria0
156Marcin BłasiakKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
157Marcin ChominAwaria0
158Dawid WdowczykTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
159Artur WasiniewskiTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
160Wiktor PiskorzTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
161Orest LewosiukKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
162Krzysztof NecelKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
163Konrad KnopikKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
164Mateusz StępniakKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
165Witek ChmielińskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
166Adrian SkowrońskiAwaria0
167Bartek HundrieserTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
168Michał SkrzypińskiKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
169Gracjan HebelKM PSP Gdynia0
170Paweł KlechowiczKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
171Mateusz BieszkeKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
172Fabian NicińskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
173Bartek JantowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
174Kamil BartkowiakKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
175Rafał KazimierukKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
176Łukasz BudaKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
177Filip JasinaKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
178Szymon ŚmigalskiPKP Intercity S.A.0
179Marcin DengaSokółka FC0
180Krzysztof RólkaWilki Morskie0
181Dariusz SikoraPogórzanka B85 Studio0
182Paweł SzypułaOdpalone Pringlesy0
183Patryk GrzeszczakSPS Limonka0
184Michał StudzińskiGBP Dominik Mięsny0
185Maciej KowalewskiSupa Strikas0
186Łukasz LabudaGBP Dominik Mięsny0
187Damian KucharskiOdpalone Pringlesy0
188Grzegorz WęcławskiKamix Bracia0
189Patryk CzabrowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
190Grzegorz BieszkKamix Bracia0
191Bartłomiej TyszkaPKP Intercity S.A.0
192Jakub PopielBeer Fans Gdynia0
193Bartosz MillerAREX0
194Wojciech GrzeszczakSPS Limonka0
195Tomasz WólczyńskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
196Leszkowski MarcinPKP Intercity S.A.0
197Jarosław GołdynClassic Gdynia0
198Damian MateckiBękarty0
199Wojciech ChojkeStudio Prime JBG0
200Damian JastrzębskiCompanieros SULIMA0
201Paweł JuszczakSokółka FC0
202Dawid SmarzyńskiBękarty0
203Łukasz RadtkeKamix Bracia0
204Arkadiusz LangaSPS Limonka0
205Waldemar FelisiakAREX0
206Arkadiusz MalinowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
207Krzysztof RompcaGBP Dominik Mięsny0
208Tytus KsiążekSupa Strikas0
209Jakub PiekszaSokółka FC0
210Rafał MitianiecAREX0
211Mikołaj KołodziejskiSupa Strikas0
212Przemysław LeszczyńskiSPS Limonka0
213Daniel KochańskiTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
214Kamil ŁowkisSporting Gdynia0
215Marcin JadczukPKP Intercity S.A.0
216Radosław WiechowskiProgress Team0
217Adrian SzewczykKamix Bracia0
218Mateusz RządStudio Prime JBG0
219Mateusz BykowskiSokółka FC0
220Kamil KurdybelskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
221Mateusz KowalkowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
222Mateusz SobczakSupa Strikas0
223Rafał CzubaWilki Morskie0
224Leszek SiemińskiSporting Gdynia0
225Marek PieperSKM0
226Andrzej JaroszAREX0
227Bartosz GomołaSokółka FC0
228Przemysław ChmielStudio Prime JBG0
229Adam KomorowskiKamix Bracia0
230Dawid BarczyńskiProgress Team0
231Rafał PiotrowskiKamix Bracia0
232Patryk PyżProgress Team0
233Maciej KarolInter Orłowo0
234Paweł GniewkowskiClassic Gdynia0
235Kamil ZielińskiGBP Dominik Mięsny0
236Filip BorekKamix Bracia0
237Rafał AmbroziakBaza0
238Wojtek GapińskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
239Bartek TrockiClassic Gdynia0
240Radosław GzelaSporting Gdynia0
241Sebastian FilipkowskiSPS Limonka0
242Damian PobłockiStudio Prime JBG0
243Maciej KaźmierczakCompanieros SULIMA0
244Karim MadaniPogórzanka B85 Studio0
245Knioch ŁukaszPKP Intercity S.A.0
246Patryk HolkPKP Intercity S.A.0
247Wojciech SzyćkoSokółka FC0
248Sebastian GrzenkowiczOdpalone Pringlesy0
249Robert WalkuszKamix Bracia0
250Przemek JagodzińskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
251Oskar SucheckiProgress Team0
252Michał PiechockiSPS Limonka0
253Szymon GrucelaHTM KLIMA pro0
254Rafał MalinowskiAREX0
255Dawid KotowskiTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
256Kamil ChwałPROMOTION 3600
257Michał KościelskiStudio Prime JBG0
258Jakub PawłowskiInter Orłowo0
259Oskar KaszubaSupa Strikas0
260Albert CiężkowskiAREX0
261Łukasz LangaSPS Limonka0
262Igor DawidowskiOdpalone Pringlesy0
263Maciej StromskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
264Łukasz KadelskiSokółka FC0
265Mateusz HumięckiWilki Morskie0
266Patryk DrespaKamix Bracia0
267Filip PieczyńskiBeer Fans Gdynia0
268Marcin GarstkaProgress Team0
269Adam KadelskiSokółka FC0
270Tomasz SmolińskiTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
271Marcin DończykSporting Gdynia0
272Marcin SitekStudio Prime JBG0
273Maciej DraberClassic II Gdynia0
274Daniel PiesikZIP Skład0
275Tomasz KarolInter Orłowo0
276Łukasz BraksalSporting Gdynia0
277Damian TalaśkaOdpalone Pringlesy0
278Mateusz BiałkNeoPunkt Wejherowo0
279Tomasz BigottWilki Morskie0
280Maciek BagińskiGBP Dominik Mięsny0
281Paweł SzejkoSupa Strikas0
282Adrian PłotkaSPS Limonka0
283Kowalski Łukasz IIPKP Intercity S.A.0
284Mateusz KlechaOdpalone Pringlesy0
285Kamil JantowskiKamix Bracia0
286Krystian PobłockiStudio Prime JBG0
287Marcin PopekAREX0
288Patryk WszeborowskiPrzychodnia Morska0
289Grzegorz WłodarskiWilki Morskie0
290Jakub KurekSupa Strikas0
291Rafał BogdańskiCompanieros SULIMA0
292Sebastian MotylPogórzanka B85 Studio0
293Dawid KwiatkowskiSporting Gdynia0
294Tomasz PlichtaOZE Biomar0
295Pranszke TomaszPKP Intercity S.A.0
296Kamil WawryniukSporting Gdynia0
297Marcin MikulskiProgress Team0
298Grzegorz ŚnitkoTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
299Piotr KotowskiStudio Prime JBG0
300Marek KulasGBP Dominik Mięsny0
301Robert KrzywkowskiGBP Dominik Mięsny0
302Tomasz RadtkeKamix Bracia0
303Marek BigottWilki Morskie0
304Krzysztof KreńskiAREX0
305Biernacik DanielPKP Intercity S.A.0
306Mateusz KleinInter Orłowo0
307Łukasz LewandowskiZIP Skład0
308Igor PawelczykPKP Intercity S.A.0
309Paweł MałeckiAREX0
310Patryk SulejWilki Morskie0
311Kamil ZabrockiInter Orłowo0
312Adrian PierzchałaSporting Gdynia0
313Paweł StępieńPKP Intercity S.A.0
314Szymon MitianiecAREX0
315Maciej RutkowskiKamix Bracia0
316Adam HebelSPS Limonka0
317Damian MianeckiSokółka FC0
318Boroś MichałPKP Intercity S.A.0
319Bartłomiej PlichtaOZE Biomar0
320Mateusz SzerechanBękarty0
321Jacek GorgolWilki Morskie0
322Kamil DziełyńskiKamix Bracia0
323Piotr KarpińskiSPS Limonka0
324Adam Stempka-0
325Damian DopkeZIP Skład0
326Michał BoguckiPKP Intercity S.A.0
327Tomasz StaszewskiBękarty0
328Filip SowińskiSokółka FC0
329Łukasz TomczykPogórzanka B85 Studio0
330Łukasz KolasaPKP Intercity S.A.0
331Przemysław BukowskiZIP Skład0
332Krystian HennigOdpalone Pringlesy0
333Michał MrózWilki Morskie0
334Daniel KolendaAREX0
335Miłosz SławińskiSupa Strikas0
336Krystian UlenbergStudio Prime JBG0
337Grzegorz GrzelkaKamix Bracia0
338Adam CzarneckiZIP Skład0
339Marcin RadtkeKamix Bracia0
340Dawid DębowyWilki Morskie0
341Łukasz ZwolińskiSokółka FC0
342Jan AdamskiBękarty0
343Mateusz WojciechowskiAREX0
344Adrian RomanowskiBękarty0
345Krzysztof TeodorczykCompanieros SULIMA0
346Karol FormellaSupa Strikas0
347Adrian GrzybekOdpalone Pringlesy0
348Jakub CzajaStudio Prime JBG0
349Artur GregorGBP Dominik Mięsny0
350Łukasz KolędaPogórzanka B85 Studio0
351Adam KierszkeSPS Limonka0
352Michał PetkowskiGBP Dominik Mięsny0
353Bartłomiej RabyWilki Morskie0
354Jakub KrauzeSPS Limonka0
355Radosław SzczepaniakBękarty0
356Mateusz MościckiGBP Dominik Mięsny0
357Arkadiusz ŁajewskiBaza0
358Tomasz HeweltHewi Goal Grabówek0
359Patryk PełkaSupa Strikas0
360Adam CzausBaza0
361Przemysław UklejaABO0
362Tomasz LitwińczukPogórzanka B85 Studio0
363Mateusz DenkiewiczTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
364Kamil KoreckiTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
365Mateusz BukiewiczTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
366Arkadiusz KlickiZIP Skład0
367Bartłomiej DrespaSporting Gdynia0
368Darek PiesikClassic II Gdynia0
369Dominik WiwatowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
370Daniel WójcikSokółka FC0
371Krzysztof RączkaPogórzanka B85 Studio0
372Dawid WiwatowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
373Wojciech GrabowskiCompanieros SULIMA0
374Mateusz KowalskiOdpalone Pringlesy0
375Dawid GackowskiGBP Dominik Mięsny0
376Kamil KoseckiSupa Strikas0
377Arkadiusz KowalikTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
378Mateusz JaronInter Orłowo0
379Bartosz PeszelPogórzanka B85 Studio0
380Mikołaj SeydaSupa Strikas0
381Mateusz GregorGBP Dominik Mięsny0
382Marcin PazdrągInter Orłowo0
383Damian JeżewskiDellner Components0
384Kajetan GostomskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
385Patryk HałaburdaBękarty0
386Michał ZimnyGBP Dominik Mięsny0
387Piotr CiulkiewiczOdpalone Pringlesy0
388Grzegorz CiesielskiGBP Dominik Mięsny0
389Mateusz WawrzyńczakSPS Limonka0
390Mateusz RompskiBękarty0