Menu Zamknij

Klasyfikacja strzelców I Liga

klasyfikacja strzelców

RankingZawodnikDrużynagole
1Daniel PiesikZIP Skład17
2Tomasz BigottWilki Morskie12
3Ivan NasteriukEnerpol Gdynia II9
4Tomasz PiliponekRukola9
5Krzysztof KlukowskiHewi Goal Grabówek9
6Łukasz LewandowskiZIP Skład9
7Oskar ZarembaABO7
8Maciej PaczkowskiZIP Skład7
9Marcin RadzewiczJoga Bonito6
10Filip ŻelezikABO6
11Piotr WilkEjsmond Club5
12Kamil WośkEnerpol Gdynia II5
13Marcin NowakKM PSP Gdynia5
14Łukasz RadtkeKamix Bracia5
15Marcin RadtkeKamix Bracia5
16Tomasz LewańczykKM PSP Gdynia4
17Patryk RadziwilskiOdpalone Pringlesy4
18Kacper MilewskiHewi Goal Grabówek4
19Dawid KotowskiTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos4
20Grzegorz WłodarskiWilki Morskie4
21Tomasz RadtkeKamix Bracia4
22Adam CzarneckiZIP Skład4
23Michał KutyłowskiHewi Goal Grabówek4
24Szymon SzczechowskiRukola3
25Bartek PrądzyńskiRukola3
26Gracjan SzutenbergKM PSP Gdynia3
27Jarosław MalarskiKM PSP Gdynia3
28Paweł KolusRukola3
29Dawid SzołomickiPKP Intercity S.A.3
30Dominik SochaJoga Bonito3
31Rafał PiotrowskiTawerna Obłuże3
32Piotr KołeczekHewi Goal Grabówek3
33Mateusz KlechaOdpalone Pringlesy3
34Michał GajosHewi Goal Grabówek3
35Marek KorzeniowskiKM PSP Gdynia2
36Jan ŁośOdpalone Pringlesy2
37Damian PrzychockiMy Na Sianie2
38Michał StoińskiJoga Bonito2
39Adrian GraczykRukola2
40Borys KuźminCompanieros SULIMA2
41Piotr PiaseckiRukola2
42Kamil WiłkopećRukola2
43Marek LewandowskiJoga Bonito2
44Bartek Śmietanko-2
45Adrian SzewczykKamix Bracia2
46Paweł PiwowarskiWilki Morskie2
47Jacek GorgolWilki Morskie2
48Damian DopkeZIP Skład2
49Michał MrózWilki Morskie2
50Mateusz MościckiMy Na Sianie2
51Arkadiusz KowalikTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos2
52Paweł SdołowskiJoga Bonito1
53Jan CholdrychCompanieros SULIMA1
54Oliwier KaczmarekCompanieros SULIMA1
55Dariusz PopławskiRukola1
56Sebastian KarnatJoga Bonito1
57Dawid HebelKM PSP Gdynia1
58Dariusz Ulanowski-1
59Adam BurkackiJoga Bonito1
60Maciej ZarembaABO1
61Michał Wilczewski-1
62Oskar ZakrzewskiRukola1
63Tomasz LisowskiEnerpol Gdynia II1
64Andrzej GrochockiKamix Bracia1
65Witold GrzegorzewskiCompanieros SULIMA1
66Bartosz DorauKM PSP Gdynia1
67Wiktor SikoraABO1
68Sebastian KozłowskiRukola1
69Przemysław BaraTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos1
70Adam UlanKM PSP Gdynia1
71Patryk KamolaJoga Bonito1
72Dawid MionskowskiRukola1
73Wojtek GapińskiOdpalone Pringlesy1
74Sebastian GrzenkowiczOdpalone Pringlesy1
75Patryk DrespaKamix Bracia1
76Piotr SobczyńskiTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos1
77Michał PietkiewiczKamix Bracia1
78Maciej DraberClassic II Gdynia1
79Rafał BogdańskiCompanieros SULIMA1
80Karol MalinowskiZIP Skład1
81Ireneusz HintzHewi Goal Grabówek1
82Przemysław BukowskiZIP Skład1
83Dawid DębowyWilki Morskie1
84Paweł DampcZIP Skład1
85Dawid BudzińskiCompanieros SULIMA1
86Bartłomiej RabyWilki Morskie1
87Mateusz DenkiewiczTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos1
88Kamil KoreckiTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos1
89Arkadiusz KlickiZIP Skład1
90Wojciech GrabowskiCompanieros SULIMA1
91Mateusz KowalskiOdpalone Pringlesy1
92Piotr CiulkiewiczOdpalone Pringlesy1
93Radosław NowickiKamix Bracia0
94Adrian SokalskiKamix Bracia0
95Maciej SzlagaSKM0
96Szymon DrewaSKM0
97Robert DettlaffSKM0
98Tomasz SkoniecznySKM0
99Bartek HundrieserTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
100Łukasz RankiewiczSKM0
101Maciej Nowak IIOdpalone Pringlesy0
102Kamil ZaborowskiMy Na Sianie0
103Janusz WojciechowskiPROMOTION 3600
104Michał KajakNL6 Gdynia0
105Ivan NesteriukEnerpol Gdynia0
106Maciej KarolewiczMy Na Sianie0
107Żenia TarasenkoFC Atmosfera0
108Paweł FriszkemutSKM0
109Krzysztof SkwierczSKM0
110Adrian DeozińskiBękarty0
111Rafał KowalkeTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
112Daniel NocońFC Atmosfera0
113Krystian CzerwonkaEjsmond Club0
114Igor KuźminCompanieros SULIMA0
115Krzysztof NeubauerPKP Intercity S.A.0
116Jakub BartlewskiBękarty0
117Julian KwiatkowskiSKM0
118Magdalena DettlaffSKM0
119Mateusz MielecBad Boys0
120Patryk KowalczykSKM0
121Sławomir KwiatkowskiSKM0
122Marcin ApostelSKM0
123Lejza KonradFC Atmosfera0
124Piotr BiesekFC Atmosfera0
125Dawid GodlewskiCompanieros SULIMA0
126Paweł LandowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
127Damian PipkeSKM0
128Marcin JędrzejewskiSKM0
129Karol SobotkowskiSKM0
130Patryk SobczykSKM0
131Krystian SzwedowskiTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
132Grzegorz MarzejonSKM0
133Adam GralaRukola0
134Marcin SaworskiBękarty0
135Karol RichertCompanieros SULIMA0
136Maciej Kaźmierczak JrCompanieros SULIMA0
137Igor JankowskiCompanieros SULIMA0
138Jacek KreftInter Orłowo0
139Tomasz RokoszewskiTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
140Wojciech DanowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
141Łukasz KowalskiRukola0
142Mariusz BieszkeKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
143Patryk SzomburgSKM0
144Marcin TaubeABO0
145Kamil LewandowskiABO0
146Leszek GrothFC Atmosfera0
147Jakub KwiecińskiFC Atmosfera0
148Szymon NikielKM PSP Gdynia0
149Marcin LewańczykJNT0
150Mateusz MazurekFC Atmosfera0
151Damian KoczyńskiJoga Bonito0
152Karol SzumotalskiABO0
153Reri RanjitTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
154Krzysztof GrablowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
155Paweł RedaHewi Goal Grabówek0
156Grzegorz RietzCompanieros SULIMA0
157Artur WasiniewskiTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
158Arkadiusz BorawskiBad Boys0
159Damian FigurskiTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
160Ireneusz KlinkuszKM PSP Gdynia0
161Patryk AdamowiczKM PSP Gdynia0
162Andrzej BudziszKM PSP Gdynia0
163Robert LabuddaKM PSP Gdynia0
164Mariusz KwidzyńskiKM PSP Gdynia0
165Wojciech WinciorekTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
166Nick PisarewskyABO0
167Radosław SmulskiFC Atmosfera0
168Marcin LaskowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
169Krzysztof SetnyKM PSP Gdynia0
170Łukasz TuńskiKM PSP Gdynia0
171Bartek ZiembaRukola0
172Michał LabuhnKamix Bracia0
173Szymon LipABO0
174Marek GrzesiukMy Na Sianie0
175Wojciech GałązkaKM PSP Gdynia0
176Arkadiusz RuszewskiKM PSP Gdynia0
177Sławomir RaduszkiewiczMy Na Sianie0
178Wojciech MelnykKM PSP Gdynia0
179Paweł KucejkoTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
180Łukasz GodlewskiJoga Bonito0
181Wiktor PiskorzTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
182Mariusz FreibergJoga Bonito0
183Robert KochJoga Bonito0
184Jerzy KaniaEnerpol Gdynia II0
185Krzysztof DuliaszEnerpol Gdynia II0
186Mateusz DuliaszEnerpol Gdynia II0
187Wojciech KlemczykEnerpol Gdynia II0
188Przemysław KuchtaRukola0
189Piotr SiudzińskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
190Paweł MitroszJoga Bonito0
191Mateusz CiosekTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
192Maciej WałdowskiBękarty0
193Maksymilian NowakClassic Gdynia0
194Gracjan HebelKM PSP Gdynia0
195Oskar BąkowskiJoga Bonito0
196Jakub BiskupEnerpol Gdynia II0
197Bartek JantowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
198Krzysztof KomorowskiJoga Bonito0
199Kamil BorkowskiJoga Bonito0
200Maciej PilczukBad Boys0
201Mateusz PrinzJR Pogórze0
202Norbert MikołajkaBad Boys0
203Adam KlokaSKM0
204Łukasz StacherskiBad Boys0
205Marcin MellerBad Boys0
206Tomasz KapeluchBad Boys0
207Marcin TalaśkaBad Boys0
208Sebastian StrugałaHewi Goal Grabówek0
209Tomasz SychowskiBad Boys0
210Daniel ZychniewiczEnerpol Gdynia II0
211Rafał StrączekBad Boys0
212Mariusz KaszubowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
213Arkadiusz MilewskiKamix Bracia0
214Norbert StodolnyFC Atmosfera0
215Witek ChmielińskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
216Tomasz ZielińskiKamix Bracia0
217Jacek RadtkeKamix Bracia0
218Dawid WdowczykTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
219Maciej FaltyńskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
220Michał MichałkiewiczTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
221Sebastian MilewskiKamix Bracia0
222Michał FreibergJoga Bonito0
223Arkadiusz KrynickiKamix Bracia0
224Marek DencKamix Bracia0
225Sergey SkhurinEnerpol Gdynia II0
226Wojciech KwiatekRukola0
227Krzysztof RólkaWilki Morskie0
228Jakub JabłońskiCompanieros SULIMA0
229Daniel WajsZIP Skład0
230Antoni RożekTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
231Damian KucharskiEjsmond Club0
232Grzegorz WęcławskiKamix Bracia0
233Szymon ŚmigalskiPKP Intercity S.A.0
234Sebastian ŚwistMy Na Sianie0
235Dominik RohdeWilki Morskie0
236Grzegorz BieszkKamix Bracia0
237Damian JastrzębskiCompanieros SULIMA0
238Daniel PiątkowskiKamix Bracia0
239Damian MateckiBękarty0
240Leszkowski MarcinPKP Intercity S.A.0
241Tomasz TwarkowskiTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
242Artur KowalskiCompanieros SULIMA0
243Łukasz RentflejszHewi Goal Grabówek0
244Dawid SmarzyńskiBękarty0
245Daniel KochańskiTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
246Marcin JadczukPKP Intercity S.A.0
247Łukasz ZawadzkiCompanieros SULIMA0
248Rafał CzubaWilki Morskie0
249Adam KomorowskiKamix Bracia0
250Patryk PyżOdpalone Pringlesy0
251Marek PieperSKM0
252Maciej KarolInter Orłowo0
253Filip BorekKamix Bracia0
254Rafał AmbroziakTawerna Obłuże0
255Maciek NowakBękarty0
256Radosław GzelaSporting Gdynia0
257Marek PlichtHewi Goal Grabówek0
258Maciej KaźmierczakCompanieros SULIMA0
259Maciej ZiarkowskiMy Na Sianie0
260Kamil ChwałPROMOTION 3600
261Maciej WrońskiBeer Fans Gdynia0
262Robert WalkuszKamix Bracia0
263Mateusz HumięckiWilki Morskie0
264Jakub PawłowskiInter Orłowo0
265Kamil BaneckiZIP Skład0
266Tomasz SmolińskiTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
267Igor DawidowskiEjsmond Club0
268Karol HildebrandtPKP Intercity S.A.0
269Łukasz BraksalSporting Gdynia0
270Tomasz KarolInter Orłowo0
271Dominik SzarowskiBękarty0
272Damian TalaśkaOdpalone Pringlesy0
273Vitali KasperetsTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
274Jakub PiaskowskiMy Na Sianie0
275Kamil JantowskiKamix Bracia0
276Kowalski Łukasz IIPKP Intercity S.A.0
277Kacper JarząbInter Orłowo0
278Michał SchulzMy Na Sianie0
279Tomasz PlichtaOZE Biomar0
280Pranszke TomaszPKP Intercity S.A.0
281Grzegorz ŚnitkoTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
282Kamil KozłowskiMy Na Sianie0
283Biernacik DanielPKP Intercity S.A.0
284Krzysztof KreńskiŚledzie0
285Mateusz KleinInter Orłowo0
286Marek BigottWilki Morskie0
287Kamil ZabrockiInter Orłowo0
288Patryk SulejWilki Morskie0
289Igor PawelczykPKP Intercity S.A.0
290Mateusz CzecholińskiInter Orłowo0
291Sławomir HermanowskiHewi Goal Grabówek0
292Paweł StępieńPKP Intercity S.A.0
293Maciej RutkowskiKamix Bracia0
294Kamil DziełyńskiKamix Bracia0
295Artur FalInter Orłowo0
296Bartłomiej PlichtaOZE Biomar0
297Boroś MichałPKP Intercity S.A.0
298Maciej BabskiHewi Goal Grabówek0
299Mateusz SzerechanBękarty0
300Michał BoguckiPKP Intercity S.A.0
301Adam StempkaTawerna Obłuże0
302Kornel WysockiMy Na Sianie0
303Marcina PettkeMy Na Sianie0
304Łukasz KolasaPKP Intercity S.A.0
305Kacper GotnerMy Na Sianie0
306Łukasz KrzemińskiChylonia DT City0
307Krystian HennigOdpalone Pringlesy0
308Kacper IckiewiczKamix Bracia0
309Grzegorz GrzelkaKamix Bracia0
310Adrian RomanowskiBękarty0
311Krzysztof TeodorczykCompanieros SULIMA0
312Adrian GrzybekOdpalone Pringlesy0
313Radosław SzczepaniakBękarty0
314Arkadiusz ŁajewskiTawerna Obłuże0
315Michał KorytowskiMy Na Sianie0
316Tomasz HeweltHewi Goal Grabówek0
317Adam CzausTawerna Obłuże0
318Robert BraszkaHewi Goal Grabówek0
319Przemysław UklejaABO0
320Mateusz BukiewiczTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
321Dominik KlechaIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
322Daniel WójcikTawerna Obłuże0
323Mateusz JaronInter Orłowo0
324Marcin PazdrągInter Orłowo0
325Damian JeżewskiOdpalone Pringlesy0
326Patryk HałaburdaBękarty0
327Mateusz RompskiBękarty0
328Robert MichałowskiWilki Morskie0