Menu Zamknij

klasyfikacja strzelców

RangaZawodnikKlubgole
1Łukasz HrysiakMasuria FC33
2Oliwier HeweltHG Kadłuby29
3Artur RadomskiHG Kadłuby26
4Wojciech ŁośGKS Chylonia24
5Kacper PiórMasuria FC22
6Hubert RóżańskiGKS Chylonia21
7Dariusz WatkowskiZawsze Można17
8Daniil HolubenkoMaestro17
9Mateusz CieślakBeer Fans Gdynia16
10Szymon MitianiecAREX16
11Tomasz GrzybekKP Grabówek16
12Artur ZielińskiBeer Fans Gdynia15
13Mateusz WojciechowskiAREX15
14Oskar SucheckiSporting Gdynia14
15Tomasz KapeluchBad Boys14
16Paweł LachowiczBCT13
17Michał MaliczewskiGIBAS SQUAD13
18Piotr ZawadzkiKamix Bracia12
19Tomasz LeśniakHG Kadłuby12
20Michał MaziarczykZawsze Można12
21Dawid SzpejnaMasuria FC12
22Piotr KołeczekKP Grabówek11
23Mateusz KrauseGKS Chylonia11
24Adam WinnickiGKS Chylonia10
25Daniel KlebbaBCT10
26Andrzej JaroszAREX10
27Ivan SavelievMaestro10
28Dominik PlutaHG Kadłuby10
29Mateusz LipZawsze Można10
30Ivan NesteriukAREX10
31Dawid MłyńczykZawsze Można10
32Michał LenderSokółka FC9
33Jakub MuszyńskiMasuria FC9
34Wojciech SzyćkoSokółka FC9
35Maciej KarpusKP Grabówek9
36Artur DomerackiZawsze Można9
37Sebastian SkarlakBCT9
38Vova VereschakHG Kadłuby9
39Jakub DąbrowskiSokółka FC8
40Paweł RedaKP Grabówek8
41Mateusz MielecBad Boys8
42Maciej KrużaOZE Biomar8
43Kuba KościówKP Grabówek8
44Krzysztof KlukowskiBad Boys8
45Karol ZalewskiOZE Biomar8
46Hubert MadejMasuria FC7
47Łukasz BraksalSporting Gdynia7
48Łukasz RadtkeKamix Bracia7
49Bartłomiej PlichtaOZE Biomar7
50Oleh PozniakMaestro6
51Kajtek TrzyńskiGKS Chylonia6
52Michał PietkiewiczKamix Bracia6
53Ali EskiGKS Chylonia6
54Tomasz RadtkeKamix Bracia6
55Jakub DawidowskiBCT5
56Dominik FottaBeer Fans Gdynia5
57Mateusz DomańskiHG Kadłuby5
58Jan SyldatkFC Babilon United5
59Aleksander LesiszMasuria FC5
60Michał LabuhnKamix Bracia5
61Łukasz ZwolińskiSokółka FC5
62Adam CzausSokółka FC5
63Sebastian JataOZE Biomar5
64Adam BieszkeBCT4
65Gabriel KosickiBeer Fans Gdynia4
66Marcin DończykSporting Gdynia4
67Jakub JabłońskiGIBAS SQUAD4
68Oskar ZapaśnikHG Kadłuby4
69Maciej OttoGIBAS SQUAD4
70Volodymyr GorobetsMaestro4
71Michał PrusCobis Gdynia4
72Marcin MellerBad Boys4
73Filip BaranowiczKamix Bracia4
74Adam KurowskiMasuria FC4
75Przemysław WarmowskiFC Babilon United4
76Paweł TrokaOZE Biomar4
77Grzegorz PiątkowskiZawsze Można4
78Arkadiusz ŁajewskiSokółka FC4
79Dawid BudziłoZawsze Można4
80Krzysztof MielewczykZawsze Można4
81Łukasz WegnerskiBCT3
82Paweł SzypułaFC Babilon United3
83Krzysztof FormelaBad Boys3
84Piotr BorekFC Babilon United3
85Robert SzrederBad Boys3
86Marcin RzymowskiMasuria FC3
87Miłosz ZdybMasuria FC3
88Mateusz KozdraGKS Chylonia3
89Mateusz KarpińskiGIBAS SQUAD3
90Jakub KondrackiGKS Chylonia3
91Radosław GzelaSporting Gdynia3
92Aleksander MillerAREX3
93Sebastian WilkKamix Bracia3
94Kamil MiarowskiGIBAS SQUAD3
95Maciej WrońskiSporting Gdynia3
96Przemysław PieperBad Boys3
97Sławomir HermanowskiKP Grabówek3
98Szymon SkrodzkiHG Kadłuby3
99Michał KutyłowskiKP Grabówek3
100Robert RożnowskiOZE Biomar3
101Bartłomiej DrespaSporting Gdynia3
102Kamil KukulskiGIBAS SQUAD3
103Piotr PietrowskiSporting Gdynia3
104Łukasz KonwaMaestro3
105Rafał StrączekBad Boys2
106Jakub PopielBeer Fans Gdynia2
107Evgenii GIilimkhanovBCT2
108Sebastian MilewskiKamix Bracia2
109Grzegorz PietruczukFC Babilon United2
110Konrad MarcholewskiBeer Fans Gdynia2
111Kacper SynowieckiFC Babilon United2
112Bartek DorożyńskiBeer Fans Gdynia2
113Maciej ŚliwińskiBeer Fans Gdynia2
114Kamil HaberkaBCT2
115Rafał MitianiecAREX2
116Szymon LipZawsze Można2
117Jakub SawirskiHG Kadłuby2
118Rafał MalinowskiAREX2
119Tomasz PlichtaOZE Biomar2
120Nikodem SupersonAREX2
121Sebastian KarnatAREX2
122Tymoteusz NietupskiGIBAS SQUAD2
123Szymon AugustjańskiFC Babilon United2
124Jakub OlejniczakSporting Gdynia2
125Jakub MikołajewskiGIBAS SQUAD2
126Maciej FilipInter Orłowo2
127Olgierd HeweltHG Kadłuby2
128Sebastian KozłowskiOZE Biomar2
129Leszek SiemińskiSporting Gdynia2
130Maciej ŁośGKS Chylonia2
131Filip BorekKamix Bracia1
132Jacek RadtkeKamix Bracia1
133Maciej RutkowskiKamix Bracia1
134Karol KrajewskiBCT1
135Rafał PiotrowskiTawerna Obłuże1
136Artur KownackiBCT1
137Łukasz StawiarskiFC Babilon United1
138Tomasz ZielińskiKamix Bracia1
139Paweł JuszczakSokółka FC1
140Michał OzgaOZE Biomar1
141Vlad LuhanskyiMaestro1
142Dawid StefanFC Babilon United1
143Mariusz RutkowskiGIBAS SQUAD1
144Piotr SawickiFC Babilon United1
145Radosław WiechowskiOZE Biomar1
146Radosław HirszGIBAS SQUAD1
147Arkadiusz BorawskiBad Boys1
148Jakub MałeckiSokółka FC1
149Hubert JózefkoMasuria FC1
150Oleksandr SkorobogatskiiMaestro1
151Szymon ZaniewskiGIBAS SQUAD1
152Oskar KępczyńskiSporting Gdynia1
153Mateusz WojciechowskiMasuria FC1
154Krzysztof KreńskiŚledzie1
155Damian MianeckiSokółka FC1
156Tomasz SychowskiBad Boys1
157Michał ŻuczkiewiczFC Babilon United1
158Bartłomiej HajdaszSokółka FC1
159Oskar ZakrzewskiRukola1
160Krzysztof ZakrzewskiFC Babilon United1
161Norbert MikołajkaBad Boys1
162Andrei TabulinMaestro1
163Sebastian BartlewskiBema / ABO0
164Artur KreftBad Boys0
165Wiktor PiskorzKiedyś Odpalą0
166Jakub MichniewiczBema / ABO0
167Michał LubańskiWilki Morskie0
168Maciej GalusińskiPKP Intercity S.A.0
169Piotr GóreckiFC Babilon United0
170Mieczysław ZałuskiFC Babilon United0
171Maciej FalkiewiczZawsze Można0
172Dawid PartykaBeer Fans Gdynia0
173Jakub BartlewskiBękarty0
174Mateusz BykowskiSokółka FC0
175Tomasz KędziorKamix Bracia0
176Mateusz KowalskiAwaria0
177Artur KozłowskiSokółka FC0
178Sebastian KozaBad Boys0
179Alan GórakPKP Intercity S.A.0
180Daniel PiątkowskiKamix Bracia0
181Aleksander SikorskiBad Boys0
182Kacper IckiewiczEnerpol Gdynia0
183Arkadiusz RycerzBCT0
184Michał MolędaSzaleni Komornicy0
185Wiktor JędrusikBeer Fans Gdynia0
186Wojciech SzulcCobis Gdynia0
187Marek BoguckiBeer Fans Gdynia0
188Dominik KlamanBad Boys0
189Rafał KowalskiSokółka FC0
190Kacper ŚwierczyńskiBeer Fans Gdynia0
191Robert MuchaFC Babilon United0
192Rafał JahnBeer Fans Gdynia0
193Maciej KurekBCT0
194Adrian SokalskiKamix Bracia0
195Klaudiusz ZaporaBeer Fans Gdynia0
196Robert WalkuszKamix Bracia0
197Damian MadejBCT0
198Kamil DziełyńskiKamix Bracia0
199Medard KotowiczFC Naturale0
200Adam KomorowskiKamix Bracia0
201Kamil GancBeer Fans Gdynia0
202Mateusz ZielińskiZawsze Można0
203Jakub KowalczykKamix Bracia0
204Grzegorz BieszkKamix Bracia0
205Grzegorz WęcławskiKamix Bracia0
206Dawid KrupińskiBad Boys0
207Oktawian KuziaSokółka FC0
208Adrian BałdaBCT0
209Andrzej GrochockiKamix Bracia0
210Kamil JantowskiKamix Bracia0
211Julek HabasińskiPKP Intercity S.A.0
212Andrzej GrubaBad Boys0
213Piotr CerankaBeer Fans Gdynia0
214Arkadiusz KrynickiKamix Bracia0
215Jakub WrzosińskiBeer Fans Gdynia0
216Arkadiusz WiśniewskiBad Boys0
217Tomasz ZyskoBCT0
218Marek DencKamix Bracia0
219Krystian ZyskoBCT0
220Bryan TomczakBeer Fans Gdynia0
221Łukasz JantowskiBad Boys0
222Jakub SkibniewskiMasuria FC0
223Maciej PilczukBad Boys0
224Radosław OrubaZawsze Można0
225Łukasz LabudaAREX0
226Krystian CieślińskiKP Grabówek0
227Valentyn DenysenkoMaestro0
228Bartosz MillerAREX0
229Michał PiecuchZawsze Można0
230Bogdan LegurMaestro0
231Krzysztof HorzelaFC Babilon United0
232Kamil WawryniukKP Grabówek0
233Tytus KsiążekSupa Strikas CF0
234Mariusz KusyZawsze Można0
235Fedor HlushakovMaestro0
236Adrian SzewczykKamix Bracia0
237Julian KwiatkowskiCobis Gdynia0
238Marek CecotFC Babilon United0
239Rafał CzubaWilki Morskie0
240Tomasz AdamskiKP Grabówek0
241Grzegorz GrzelkaKamix Bracia0
242Szymon PudłoWilki Morskie0
243Maciej NowakBękarty0
244Radosław NowickiKamix Bracia0
245Rafał BróździńskiDamen Gdynia0
246Michał GrylewiczWilki Morskie0
247Maciej ZawadzkiSokółka FC0
248Patryk HolkPKP Intercity S.A.0
249Paweł KliszczZawsze Można0
250Kacper JarońFC Naturale0
251Marcin TalaśkaBad Boys0
252Łukasz KadelskiSokółka FC0
253Oskar KaszubaSupa Strikas CF0
254Albert CiężkowskiAREX0
255Karol CieślikDamen Gdynia0
256Adrian PłotkaSPS Limonka0
257Łukasz StacherskiBad Boys0
258Marcin PopekAREX0
259Michał GajosBękarty0
260Łukasz HolzBad Boys0
261Michał KuleszaSupa Strikas CF0
262Ireneusz HintzKP Grabówek0
263Marek BigottWilki Morskie0
264Adrian PierzchałaSporting Gdynia0
265Radosław RohrafBad Boys0
266Mariusz BieszkeSporting Gdynia0
267Pavel KlimenichevMaestro0
268Maciej KonopkaGKS Chylonia0
269Mateusz OlszewskiClassic Gdynia0
270Jan WojciechowskiPKP Intercity S.A.0
271Krystian HennigKiedyś Odpalą0
272Dawid MarkiewiczSzaleni Komornicy0
273Oskar RakowskiGKS Chylonia0
274Bartłomiej RabyWilki Morskie0
275Cyprian ZadrożnyGKS Chylonia0
276Adrian RomanowskiBękarty0
277Robert KarnowskiOZE Biomar0
278Nikodem NowakGKS Chylonia0
279Jędrzej PadyjasekGKS Chylonia0
280Wojciech WryczaMasuria FC0
281Marek PlichtKP Grabówek0
282Dawid WiwatowskiFC Naturale0
283Maksymilian IzdebskiHG Kadłuby0
284Dawid KwiatkowskiSporting Gdynia0
285Robert MichałowskiWilki Morskie0
286Szymon StanikGIBAS SQUAD0
287Dawid HansenGKS Chylonia0
288Florian KwiatkowskiCobis Gdynia0
289Marcin RadtkeKamix Bracia0