Menu Zamknij

Żółte kartki I Liga

żółte kartki

RangaZawodnikKlubŻółte kartki
1Kacper ZwierzchowskiAREX2
2Mirosław JankowskiCompanieros IGL.2
3Marek BigottWilki Morskie2
4Bartosz JanowskiKM PSP Gdynia1
5Paweł RedaHewi Goal Grabówek1
6Jakub OlejniczakSporting Gdynia1
7Sebastian JaroszKM PSP Gdynia1
8Łukasz BudaStowarzyszenie Sędziów Pomorski ZPN1
9Szymon NecelStowarzyszenie Sędziów Pomorski ZPN1
10Igor CzyżStowarzyszenie Sędziów Pomorski ZPN1
11Damian MateckiBękarty1
12Przemek NeumannMoto-Tech1
13Adam KołeckiPolska Gurom1
14Tomasz GrzybekAP UKS Mosty1
15Igor JankowskiCompanieros IGL.1
16Artur LewandowskiMoto-Tech1
17Tomasz PlichtaOZE Biomar1
18Mateusz WawrzyńczakSPS Limonka1
19Mateusz LisMoto-Tech1
20Bartłomiej RabyWilki Morskie1
21Filip BakPolska Gurom1
22Robert BraszkaSPS Limonka1
23Sebastian KozłowskiOZE Biomar1
24Dawid KwiatkowskiSporting Gdynia1
25Klaudiusz ZaporaBeer Fans Gdynia0
26Dariusz WatkowskiSokółka FC0
27Marcin BłasiakStowarzyszenie Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
28Paweł WitosKM PSP Gdynia0
29Paweł SokołowskiJoga Bonito0
30Jakub KryczkaStowarzyszenie Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
31Bryan TomczakBeer Fans Gdynia0
32Michał LubańskiWilki Morskie0
33Damian JeżewskiMoto-Tech0
34Artur KreftBad Boys0
35Sebastian StrugałaHewi Goal Grabówek0
36Łukasz RothlafHewi Goal Grabówek0
37Olgierd HeweltHewi Goal Grabówek0
38Michał TeodorczykHewi Goal Grabówek0
39Franek GrzybekAP UKS Mosty0
40Dawid HebelKM PSP Gdynia0
41Rafał StrączekBad Boys0
42Michał StoińskiJoga Bonito0
43Jakub DąbrowskiJoga Bonito0
44Konrad MarcholewskiBeer Fans Gdynia0
45Tomasz ZielińskiKamix Bracia0
46Dawid KrupińskiBad Boys0
47Łukasz SieracWilki Morskie0
48Sebastian TurzyńskiKM PSP Gdynia0
49Dominik KlamanBad Boys0
50Jakub BartlewskiStowarzyszenie Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
51Magdalena DettlaffSKM0
52Artur KozłowskiSokółka FC0
53Przemysław KrzyżanowskiCompanieros IGL.0
54Piotr BiesekKM PSP Gdynia0
55Patryk SobczykSKM0
56Andrzej GrochockiKamix Bracia0
57Adrian SokalskiKamix Bracia0
58Andrzej KalbarczykCompanieros IGL.0
59Gabriel KosickiBeer Fans Gdynia0
60Eryk NowickiKamix Bracia0
61Marcin PiecuchStowarzyszenie Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
62Jacek RadtkeKamix Bracia0
63Sebastian WilkKamix Bracia0
64Mateusz KurzykNeoPunkt Wejherowo0
65Arkadiusz KrynickiKamix Bracia0
66Jan GrotaAP UKS Mosty0
67Marek DencKamix Bracia0
68Oktawian KuziaSokółka FC0
69Kamil BulczakSokółka FC0
70Dominik SochaJoga Bonito0
71Mateusz RuszkowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
72Krzysztof KomorowskiJoga Bonito0
73Sławomir ŁajewskiJoga Bonito0
74Krzysztof GrablowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
75Marek KorzeniowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
76Adam UlanKM PSP Gdynia0
77Jan WardzińskiABO0
78Kacper ŚwierczyńskiBeer Fans Gdynia0
79Piotr Zadrowski-0
80Bartosz MilkiewiczSokółka FC0
81Jan AdamskiMoto-Tech0
82Oskar ZaryczańskiStowarzyszenie Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
83Kuba MałeckiSokółka FC0
84Ireneusz KlinkuszKM PSP Gdynia0
85Jarosław MalarskiKM PSP Gdynia0
86Damian StankiewiczSokółka FC0
87Maciej TomaszewskiStowarzyszenie Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
88Tomasz LewańczykKM PSP Gdynia0
89Michał LabuhnKamix Bracia0
90Kacper MazurowskiStowarzyszenie Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
91Arkadiusz SzwabachSporting Gdynia0
92Rafał KozłowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
93Jan CymermanKM PSP Gdynia0
94Krzysztof FormelaBad Boys0
95Michał KollerKM PSP Gdynia0
96Maciej ŁuczkiewiczSKM0
97Mateusz BieszkeStowarzyszenie Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
98Piotr KollerKM PSP Gdynia0
99Krzysztof KleinKM PSP Gdynia0
100Kacper DylKM PSP Gdynia0
101Tobiasz RachwałKM PSP Gdynia0
102Krzysztof CirockiKM PSP Gdynia0
103Kamil BociańskiMoto-Tech0
104Paweł UrbanowiczKM PSP Gdynia0
105Krzysztof MintaMoto-Tech0
106Robert KochJoga Bonito0
107Rafał KazimierukStowarzyszenie Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
108Mariusz FreibergJoga Bonito0
109Marcin RadzewiczJoga Bonito0
110Damian KoczyńskiJoga Bonito0
111Maksymilian NowakClassic Gdynia0
112Filip JasinaStowarzyszenie Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
113Michał SkrzypińskiStowarzyszenie Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
114Jakub MakolaKM PSP Gdynia0
115Michał FreibergJoga Bonito0
116Marek LewandowskiJoga Bonito0
117Konrad KnopikStowarzyszenie Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
118Patryk SękBeer Fans Gdynia0
119Krzysztof NecelStowarzyszenie Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
120Orest LewosiukStowarzyszenie Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
121Adam BurkackiJoga Bonito0
122Marcin NowakKM PSP Gdynia0
123Mariusz BieszkeStowarzyszenie Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
124Jakub NarlochKM PSP Gdynia0
125Patryk KamolaJoga Bonito0
126Andrzej BudziszKM PSP Gdynia0
127Marcin LaskowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
128Bartosz DorauKM PSP Gdynia0
129Gracjan SzutenbergKM PSP Gdynia0
130Maciej KicińskiOZE Biomar0
131Szymon NikielKM PSP Gdynia0
132Adam GzelaSporting Gdynia0
133Wojciech GałązkaKM PSP Gdynia0
134Maciej ŚliwińskiBeer Fans Gdynia0
135Wojciech MelnykKM PSP Gdynia0
136Szymon ParolHewi Goal Grabówek0
137Grzegorz RietzCompanieros IGL.0
138Radosław KrysińskiMoto-Tech0
139Łukasz LabudaAREX0
140Krzysztof RólkaWilki Morskie0
141Dawid GronczewskiAP UKS Mosty0
142Grzegorz WęcławskiKamix Bracia0
143Maciej PilczukBad Boys0
144Jakub PopielBeer Fans Gdynia0
145Jakub SiekierskiPolska Gurom0
146Wojciech GrzeszczakSPS Limonka0
147Bartosz MillerAREX0
148Dominik SzarowskiMoto-Tech0
149Grzegorz BieszkKamix Bracia0
150Paweł JuszczakSokółka FC0
151Dominik RohdeWilki Morskie0
152Borys KuźminCompanieros IGL.0
153Mateusz LipSokółka FC0
154Damian JastrzębskiCompanieros IGL.0
155Daniel PiątkowskiKamix Bracia0
156Rafał JahnBeer Fans Gdynia0
157Waldemar FelisiakAREX0
158Kamil FormellaAP UKS Mosty0
159Maciej Paczkowski-0
160Mariusz KusySokółka FC0
161Łukasz RadtkeKamix Bracia0
162Krystian CebulaOZE Biomar0
163Tytus KsiążekSupa Strikas0
164Tomasz AdamskiHewi Goal Grabówek0
165Dawid SmarzyńskiBękarty0
166Rafał MitianiecAREX0
167Julian KwiatkowskiAP UKS Mosty0
168Dawid BudziłoSokółka FC0
169Radosław WiechowskiOZE Biomar0
170Adrian SzewczykKamix Bracia0
171Mateusz BykowskiSokółka FC0
172Jakub EskiPolska Gurom0
173Andrzej JaroszAREX0
174Rafał CzubaWilki Morskie0
175Szymon PudłoWilki Morskie0
176Marcin DończykSporting Gdynia0
177Arkadiusz BorawskiBad Boys0
178Mateusz OpielewiczCompanieros IGL.0
179Michał LenderMoto-Tech0
180Bartek LupaAP UKS Mosty0
181Rafał PiotrowskiKamix Bracia0
182Adam KomorowskiKamix Bracia0
183Krystian HenningMoto-Tech0
184Michał GrylewiczWilki Morskie0
185Mateusz MielecBad Boys0
186Adam CharabaszewskiPolska Gurom0
187Wojciech GrabowskiCompanieros IGL.0
188Maciej ZawadzkiSokółka FC0
189Filip BorekKamix Bracia0
190Adam ChameraAP UKS Mosty0
191Sebastian FilipkowskiSPS Limonka0
192Radosław GzelaSporting Gdynia0
193Oskar SucheckiSporting Gdynia0
194Wojciech SzyćkoSokółka FC0
195Marcin TalaśkaBad Boys0
196Kuba KościówAP UKS Mosty0
197Michał PiechockiSPS Limonka0
198Rafał MalinowskiAREX0
199Michał FierkaCompanieros IGL.0
200Dominik CzarneckiMoto-Tech0
201Maciej KrużaOZE Biomar0
202Robert WalkuszKamix Bracia0
203Przemek PieperMoto-Tech0
204Tomasz KapeluchBad Boys0
205Albert CiężkowskiAREX0
206Mikołaj JanickiCompanieros IGL.0
207Nikodem RogowskiAP UKS Mosty0
208Krzysztof KlukowskiENERPOL NL60
209Patryk AdamskiSPS Limonka0
210Łukasz KadelskiSokółka FC0
211Dawid SzałeckiPenetrators PD0
212Mateusz HumięckiWilki Morskie0
213Radosław NowickiKamix Bracia0
214Tomasz PilipionekOZE Biomar0
215Maciej DanieckiMoto-Tech0
216Piotr KołeczekHewi Goal Grabówek0
217Łukasz BraksalSporting Gdynia0
218Michał PietkiewiczKamix Bracia0
219Bartosz KrólCompanieros IGL.0
220Adrian PłotkaSPS Limonka0
221Tomasz BigottWilki Morskie0
222Radosław SzczepaniakBękarty0
223Michał GajosHewi Goal Grabówek0
224Szymon BaranowskiAP UKS Mosty0
225Kamil JantowskiKamix Bracia0
226Grzegorz WitkowskiCompanieros IGL.0
227Patryk MilerSPS Limonka0
228Maciej WrońskiSporting Gdynia0
229Karol ZalewskiOZE Biomar0
230Grzegorz WłodarskiWilki Morskie0
231Marcin PopekAREX0
232Łukasz StacherskiBad Boys0
233Michał StrawaJoga Bonito0
234Igor DrendaPolska Gurom0
235Łukasz HolzBad Boys0
236Michał KuleszaSupa Strikas0
237Ireneusz HintzHewi Goal Grabówek0
238Dawid GodlewskiCompanieros IGL.0
239Marcin MikulskiOZE Biomar0
240Marcin MellerBad Boys0
241Paweł PiwowarskiWilki Morskie0
242Adam StruśSPS Limonka0
243Oskar KępczyńskiSporting Gdynia0
244Jakub GasińskiPolska Gurom0
245Tomasz SychowskiBad Boys0
246Dawid MarkiewiczBeer Fans Gdynia0
247Krzysztof KreńskiŚledzie0
248Damian MianeckiSokółka FC0
249Tomasz RadtkeKamix Bracia0
250Adrian PierzchałaSporting Gdynia0
251Paweł MałeckiAREX0
252Krzysztof MielewczykSokółka FC0
253Patryk SulejWilki Morskie0
254Sławomir HermanowskiHewi Goal Grabówek0
255Bartłomiej HajdaszSokółka FC0
256Maciej RutkowskiKamix Bracia0
257Szymon MitianiecAREX0
258Łukasz LangaSPS Limonka0
259Oskar ZakrzewskiRukola0
260Jacek GorgolWilki Morskie0
261Kamil DziełyńskiKamix Bracia0
262Maciej BabskiHewi Goal Grabówek0
263Bartłomiej PlichtaOZE Biomar0
264Piotr KarpińskiSPS Limonka0
265Filip SowińskiSokółka FC0
266Daniel KolendaAREX0
267Norbert MikołajkaBad Boys0
268Grzegorz GrzelkaKamix Bracia0
269Kacper IckiewiczKamix Bracia0
270Marcin RadtkeKamix Bracia0
271Mateusz WojciechowskiAREX0
272Łukasz ZwolińskiSokółka FC0
273Marek BoguckiBeer Fans Gdynia0
274Tomasz StaszewskiSPS Limonka0
275Krzysztof TeodorczykCompanieros IGL.0
276Michał KutyłowskiHewi Goal Grabówek0
277Dawid BudzińskiCompanieros IGL.0
278Adam KierszkeSPS Limonka0
279Jakub KrauzeSPS Limonka0
280Arkadiusz ŁajewskiJoga Bonito0
281Bartek DrzeżdżonMoto-Tech0
282Tomasz HeweltHewi Goal Grabówek0
283Mateusz RadziszewskiOZE Biomar0
284Adam CzausJoga Bonito0
285Sebastian SkarlakOZE Biomar0
286Mateusz KasprowiczPenetrators PD0
287Adam GralaRukola0
288Daniel LittwinOZE Biomar0
289Bartłomiej DrespaSporting Gdynia0
290Marcel ZiemannPenetrators PD0
291Sebastian JataOZE Biomar0
292Dominik KonewkaPolska Gurom0
293Artur ZielińskiBeer Fans Gdynia0
294Paweł WyszomierskiAP UKS Mosty0
295Mateusz GułajskiPenetrators PD0
296Daniel WójcikHewi Goal Grabówek0
297Leszek SiemińskiSporting Gdynia0
298Adrian GraczykOZE Biomar0
299Patryk HałaburdaBękarty0
300Florian KwiatkowskiAP UKS Mosty0