Menu Zamknij

Żółte kartki I Liga

żółte kartki

RangaZawodnikKlubŻółte kartki
1Piotr ZawadzkiKamix Bracia5
2Karol ZalewskiOZE Biomar4
3Jakub JabłońskiGIBAS SQUAD3
4Michał PietkiewiczKamix Bracia3
5Łukasz StacherskiBad Boys3
6Łukasz RadtkeKamix Bracia3
7Tomasz GrzybekKP Grabówek3
8Sebastian KozłowskiOZE Biomar3
9Andrzej GrubaBad Boys2
10Michał OzgaOZE Biomar2
11Artur ZielińskiBeer Fans Gdynia2
12Daniel KlebbaBCT2
13Adrian SzewczykKamix Bracia2
14Jakub KondrackiGKS Chylonia2
15Mateusz LipZawsze Można2
16Tomasz KapeluchBad Boys2
17Michał MaliczewskiGIBAS SQUAD2
18Artur DomerackiZawsze Można2
19Bartłomiej PlichtaOZE Biomar2
20Sebastian KarnatAREX2
21Michał LabuhnKamix Bracia2
22Jakub MikołajewskiGIBAS SQUAD2
23Dawid BudziłoZawsze Można2
24Krzysztof FormelaBad Boys1
25Adrian BałdaBCT1
26Karol KrajewskiBCT1
27Kamil HaberkaBCT1
28Michał LenderSokółka FC1
29Mariusz RutkowskiGIBAS SQUAD1
30Fedor HlushakovMaestro1
31Rafał MitianiecAREX1
32Mateusz KarpińskiGIBAS SQUAD1
33Arkadiusz BorawskiBad Boys1
34Andrzej JaroszAREX1
35Jakub MuszyńskiMasuria FC1
36Tomasz AdamskiKP Grabówek1
37Grzegorz GrzelkaKamix Bracia1
38Paweł RedaKP Grabówek1
39Artur RadomskiHG Kadłuby1
40Ivan SavelievMaestro1
41Oleh PozniakMaestro1
42Dominik PlutaHG Kadłuby1
43Wojciech SzyćkoSokółka FC1
44Maciej WrońskiSporting Gdynia1
45Daniil HolubenkoMaestro1
46Przemysław PieperBad Boys1
47Radosław RohrafBad Boys1
48Szymon MitianiecAREX1
49Ivan NesteriukAREX1
50Krzysztof ZakrzewskiFC Babilon United1
51Norbert MikołajkaBad Boys1
52Mateusz KrauseGKS Chylonia1
53Grzegorz PiątkowskiZawsze Można1
54Mateusz WojciechowskiAREX1
55Łukasz ZwolińskiSokółka FC1
56Leszek SiemińskiSporting Gdynia1
57Andrzej GrochockiKamix Bracia0
58Arkadiusz WiśniewskiBad Boys0
59Łukasz JantowskiBad Boys0
60Maciej GalusińskiPKP Intercity S.A.0
61Robert MuchaFC Babilon United0
62Adrian SokalskiKamix Bracia0
63Jakub BartlewskiBękarty0
64Mateusz BykowskiSokółka FC0
65Paweł JuszczakSokółka FC0
66Artur KozłowskiSokółka FC0
67Sebastian KozaBad Boys0
68Alan GórakPKP Intercity S.A.0
69Aleksander SikorskiBad Boys0
70Julek HabasińskiPKP Intercity S.A.0
71Dominik KlamanBad Boys0
72Kacper IckiewiczEnerpol Gdynia0
73Łukasz StawiarskiFC Babilon United0
74Tomasz ZielińskiKamix Bracia0
75Klaudiusz ZaporaBeer Fans Gdynia0
76Mateusz KowalskiAwaria0
77Tomasz KędziorKamix Bracia0
78Artur KreftBad Boys0
79Michał LubańskiWilki Morskie0
80Rafał PiotrowskiKamix Bracia0
81Evgenii GIilimkhanovBCT0
82Maciej KurekBCT0
83Arkadiusz RycerzBCT0
84Jakub PopielBeer Fans Gdynia0
85Daniel PiątkowskiKamix Bracia0
86Krystian ZyskoBCT0
87Mateusz CieślakBeer Fans Gdynia0
88Bryan TomczakBeer Fans Gdynia0
89Tomasz ZyskoBCT0
90Konrad MarcholewskiBeer Fans Gdynia0
91Łukasz WegnerskiBCT0
92Rafał StrączekBad Boys0
93Dominik FottaBeer Fans Gdynia0
94Dawid KrupińskiBad Boys0
95Paweł SzypułaFC Babilon United0
96Jacek RadtkeKamix Bracia0
97Grzegorz BieszkKamix Bracia0
98Kacper ŚwierczyńskiBeer Fans Gdynia0
99Bartek DorożyńskiBeer Fans Gdynia0
100Dawid PartykaBeer Fans Gdynia0
101Adam WinnickiGKS Chylonia0
102Maciej ŚliwińskiBeer Fans Gdynia0
103Maciej FalkiewiczZawsze Można0
104Rafał JahnBeer Fans Gdynia0
105Wiktor PiskorzKiedyś Odpalą0
106Kacper SynowieckiFC Babilon United0
107Artur KownackiBCT0
108Michał MolędaSzaleni Komornicy0
109Jakub MichniewiczBema / ABO0
110Adam BieszkeBCT0
111Mieczysław ZałuskiFC Babilon United0
112Piotr GóreckiFC Babilon United0
113Grzegorz PietruczukFC Babilon United0
114Rafał KowalskiSokółka FC0
115Marek BoguckiBeer Fans Gdynia0
116Wojciech SzulcCobis Gdynia0
117Wiktor JędrusikBeer Fans Gdynia0
118Grzegorz WęcławskiKamix Bracia0
119Sebastian BartlewskiBema / ABO0
120Kamil DziełyńskiKamix Bracia0
121Paweł LachowiczBCT0
122Mateusz ZielińskiZawsze Można0
123Jakub KowalczykKamix Bracia0
124Oktawian KuziaSokółka FC0
125Marek DencKamix Bracia0
126Jakub DawidowskiBCT0
127Kamil JantowskiKamix Bracia0
128Damian MadejBCT0
129Jakub WrzosińskiBeer Fans Gdynia0
130Arkadiusz KrynickiKamix Bracia0
131Piotr CerankaBeer Fans Gdynia0
132Maciej RutkowskiKamix Bracia0
133Adam KomorowskiKamix Bracia0
134Robert WalkuszKamix Bracia0
135Sebastian MilewskiKamix Bracia0
136Filip BorekKamix Bracia0
137Medard KotowiczFC Naturale0
138Gabriel KosickiBeer Fans Gdynia0
139Kamil GancBeer Fans Gdynia0
140Vlad LuhanskyiMaestro0
141Krystian CieślińskiKP Grabówek0
142Jakub SkibniewskiMasuria FC0
143Mateusz DomańskiHG Kadłuby0
144Maciej PilczukBad Boys0
145Radosław OrubaZawsze Można0
146Łukasz LabudaAREX0
147Dawid StefanFC Babilon United0
148Michał PiecuchZawsze Można0
149Valentyn DenysenkoMaestro0
150Piotr BorekFC Babilon United0
151Bartosz MillerAREX0
152Robert SzrederBad Boys0
153Krzysztof HorzelaFC Babilon United0
154Marcin RzymowskiMasuria FC0
155Bogdan LegurMaestro0
156Mariusz KusyZawsze Można0
157Piotr SawickiFC Babilon United0
158Miłosz ZdybMasuria FC0
159Kamil WawryniukKP Grabówek0
160Jakub DąbrowskiSokółka FC0
161Tytus KsiążekSupa Strikas CF0
162Radosław HirszGIBAS SQUAD0
163Marek CecotFC Babilon United0
164Julian KwiatkowskiCobis Gdynia0
165Mateusz KozdraGKS Chylonia0
166Radosław WiechowskiOZE Biomar0
167Marcin DończykSporting Gdynia0
168Szymon LipZawsze Można0
169Jakub SawirskiHG Kadłuby0
170Rafał CzubaWilki Morskie0
171Szymon PudłoWilki Morskie0
172Jakub MałeckiSokółka FC0
173Michał GrylewiczWilki Morskie0
174Mateusz MielecBad Boys0
175Radosław GzelaSporting Gdynia0
176Aleksander MillerAREX0
177Wojciech ŁośGKS Chylonia0
178Maciej NowakBękarty0
179Rafał BróździńskiDamen Gdynia0
180Łukasz HrysiakMasuria FC0
181Radosław NowickiKamix Bracia0
182Maciej ZawadzkiSokółka FC0
183Sebastian WilkKamix Bracia0
184Hubert JózefkoMasuria FC0
185Rafał MalinowskiAREX0
186Kuba KościówKP Grabówek0
187Paweł KliszczZawsze Można0
188Kacper JarońFC Naturale0
189Marcin TalaśkaBad Boys0
190Oskar SucheckiSporting Gdynia0
191Patryk HolkPKP Intercity S.A.0
192Kamil MiarowskiGIBAS SQUAD0
193Jan SyldatkFC Babilon United0
194Maciej KarpusKP Grabówek0
195Maciej KrużaOZE Biomar0
196Krzysztof KlukowskiBad Boys0
197Oleksandr SkorobogatskiiMaestro0
198Oskar KaszubaSupa Strikas CF0
199Albert CiężkowskiAREX0
200Szymon ZaniewskiGIBAS SQUAD0
201Hubert MadejMasuria FC0
202Oskar ZapaśnikHG Kadłuby0
203Łukasz KadelskiSokółka FC0
204Łukasz BraksalSporting Gdynia0
205Dariusz WatkowskiZawsze Można0
206Volodymyr GorobetsMaestro0
207Karol CieślikDamen Gdynia0
208Tomasz LeśniakHG Kadłuby0
209Maciej OttoGIBAS SQUAD0
210Kajtek TrzyńskiGKS Chylonia0
211Aleksander LesiszMasuria FC0
212Piotr KołeczekKP Grabówek0
213Adrian PłotkaSPS Limonka0
214Marcin PopekAREX0
215Ali EskiGKS Chylonia0
216Michał GajosBękarty0
217Kacper PiórMasuria FC0
218Michał KuleszaSupa Strikas CF0
219Tomasz PlichtaOZE Biomar0
220Łukasz HolzBad Boys0
221Michał PrusCobis Gdynia0
222Oskar KępczyńskiSporting Gdynia0
223Marcin MellerBad Boys0
224Ireneusz HintzKP Grabówek0
225Tomasz RadtkeKamix Bracia0
226Michał ŻuczkiewiczFC Babilon United0
227Tomasz SychowskiBad Boys0
228Mateusz WojciechowskiMasuria FC0
229Krzysztof KreńskiŚledzie0
230Damian MianeckiSokółka FC0
231Marek BigottWilki Morskie0
232Adrian PierzchałaSporting Gdynia0
233Filip BaranowiczKamix Bracia0
234Adam KurowskiMasuria FC0
235Bartłomiej HajdaszSokółka FC0
236Mariusz BieszkeIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
237Sławomir HermanowskiKP Grabówek0
238Hubert RóżańskiGKS Chylonia0
239Oskar ZakrzewskiRukola0
240Przemysław WarmowskiFC Babilon United0
241Pavel KlimenichevMaestro0
242Nikodem SupersonAREX0
243Maciej KonopkaGKS Chylonia0
244Krystian HennigKiedyś Odpalą0
245Paweł TrokaOZE Biomar0
246Szymon SkrodzkiHG Kadłuby0
247Szymon AugustjańskiFC Babilon United0
248Tymoteusz NietupskiGIBAS SQUAD0
249Mateusz OlszewskiClassic Gdynia0
250Jan WojciechowskiPKP Intercity S.A.0
251Oliwier HeweltHG Kadłuby0
252Dawid MarkiewiczSzaleni Komornicy0
253Jakub OlejniczakSporting Gdynia0
254Olgierd HeweltHG Kadłuby0
255Michał KutyłowskiKP Grabówek0
256Oskar RakowskiGKS Chylonia0
257Maciej FilipInter Orłowo0
258Cyprian ZadrożnyGKS Chylonia0
259Bartłomiej RabyWilki Morskie0
260Adrian RomanowskiBękarty0
261Dawid MłyńczykZawsze Można0
262Robert RożnowskiOZE Biomar0
263Arkadiusz ŁajewskiSokółka FC0
264Adam CzausSokółka FC0
265Sebastian SkarlakBCT0
266Robert KarnowskiOZE Biomar0
267Sebastian JataOZE Biomar0
268Bartłomiej DrespaSporting Gdynia0
269Nikodem NowakGKS Chylonia0
270Jędrzej PadyjasekGKS Chylonia0
271Kamil KukulskiGIBAS SQUAD0
272Vova VereschakHG Kadłuby0
273Dawid WiwatowskiFC Naturale0
274Marek PlichtKP Grabówek0
275Wojciech WryczaMasuria FC0
276Piotr PietrowskiSporting Gdynia0
277Łukasz KonwaMaestro0
278Maksymilian IzdebskiHG Kadłuby0
279Dawid KwiatkowskiSporting Gdynia0
280Robert MichałowskiWilki Morskie0
281Michał MaziarczykZawsze Można0
282Szymon StanikGIBAS SQUAD0
283Dawid HansenGKS Chylonia0
284Florian KwiatkowskiCobis Gdynia0
285Marcin RadtkeKamix Bracia0
286Andrei TabulinMaestro0
287Dawid SzpejnaMasuria FC0
288Maciej ŁośGKS Chylonia0
289Krzysztof MielewczykZawsze Można0