Menu Zamknij

czerwone kartki I Liga

czerwone kartki

RankingZawodnikklubPozycjaCzerwone kartki
1Tomasz LisowskiEnerpol Gdynia IIobrońca0
2Tomasz ZielińskiKamix Bracia0
3Sergey SkhurinEnerpol Gdynia II0
4Marek DencKamix Bracia0
5Arkadiusz KrynickiKamix Bracia0
6Sebastian MilewskiKamix Bracia0
7Arkadiusz MilewskiKamix Bracia0
8Jacek RadtkeKamix Bracia0
9Oskar ZakrzewskiRukolaobrońca0
10Łukasz KowalskiRukolaobrońca, pomocnik0
11Rafał StrączekBad Boys0
12Bartek HundrieserTanie Blachy & Dos Amigosnapastnik, pomocnik0
13Janusz WojciechowskiPROMOTION 360bramkarz0
14Oskar ZarembaABOnapastnik0
15Ivan NesteriukEnerpol Gdynianapastnik0
16Michał KajakNL6 Gdynianapastnik0
17Kamil ZaborowskiMy Na Sianie0
18Maciej KarolewiczMy Na Sianieobrońca0
19Norbert StodolnyFC Atmosfera0
20Jakub BiskupEnerpol Gdynia II0
21Robert DettlaffSKM0
22Tomasz SychowskiBad Boys0
23Adam KlokaSKM0
24Łukasz StacherskiBad Boys0
25Paweł SdołowskiJoga Bonito0
26Marcin MellerBad Boys0
27Tomasz KapeluchBad Boysnapastnik0
28Marcin TalaśkaBad Boys0
29Sebastian StrugałaHewi Goal Grabówekobrońca0
30Mariusz KaszubowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
31Daniel ZychniewiczEnerpol Gdynia II0
32Maciej WałdowskiBękarty0
33Piotr SiudzińskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
34Wojciech KlemczykEnerpol Gdynia II0
35Mateusz DuliaszEnerpol Gdynia II0
36Krzysztof DuliaszEnerpol Gdynia II0
37Jerzy KaniaEnerpol Gdynia II0
38Ivan NasteriukEnerpol Gdynia II0
39Patryk RadziwilskiOdpalone Pringlesy0
40Maciej Nowak IIOdpalone Pringlesy0
41Mateusz PrinzJR Pogórze0
42Piotr WilkEjsmond Club0
43Magdalena DettlaffSKM0
44Maciej ZarembaABO0
45Dariusz Ulanowski-0
46Julian KwiatkowskiSKM0
47Bartek Śmietanko-0
48Jakub BartlewskiBękartyobrońca0
49Borys KuźminCompanieros SULIMAobrońca0
50Krzysztof NeubauerPKP Intercity S.A.0
51Grzegorz MarzejonSKM0
52Mateusz MielecBad Boys0
53Krystian CzerwonkaEjsmond Club0
54Daniel NocońFC Atmosfera0
55Rafał KowalkeTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
56Adrian DeozińskiBękartyobrońca0
57Żenia TarasenkoFC Atmosfera0
58Witold GrzegorzewskiCompanieros SULIMA0
59Krzysztof SkwierczSKM0
60Sławomir KwiatkowskiSKM0
61Łukasz RankiewiczSKM0
62Andrzej GrochockiKamix Bracia0
63Tomasz SkoniecznySKM0
64Szymon DrewaSKM0
65Damian PrzychockiMy Na Sianienapastnik0
66Radosław NowickiKamix Bracia0
67Maciej SzlagaSKM0
68Adrian SokalskiKamix Bracia0
69Paweł FriszkemutSKM0
70Patryk KowalczykSKM0
71Marcin ApostelSKM0
72Patryk SobczykSKM0
73Karol SobotkowskiSKM0
74Marcin JędrzejewskiSKM0
75Damian PipkeSKM0
76Paweł LandowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
77Dawid GodlewskiCompanieros SULIMA0
78Piotr BiesekFC Atmosfera0
79Lejza KonradFC Atmosfera0
80Norbert MikołajkaBad Boysobrońca0
81Igor KuźminCompanieros SULIMAobrońca0
82Maciej PilczukBad Boys0
83Patryk AdamowiczKM PSP Gdynia0
84Kamil WośkEnerpol Gdynia II0
85Damian FigurskiTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
86Adam UlanKM PSP Gdynia0
87Marek KorzeniowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
88Tomasz LewańczykKM PSP Gdynia0
89Marcin NowakKM PSP Gdynia0
90Łukasz GodlewskiJoga Bonito0
91Patryk KamolaJoga Bonitobramkarz0
92Jarosław MalarskiKM PSP Gdynia0
93Andrzej BudziszKM PSP Gdynia0
94Robert LabuddaKM PSP Gdynia0
95Marcin LaskowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
96Łukasz TuńskiKM PSP Gdynia0
97Bartosz DorauKM PSP Gdynia0
98Gracjan SzutenbergKM PSP Gdynia0
99Wojciech GałązkaKM PSP Gdynia0
100Ireneusz KlinkuszKM PSP Gdynia0
101Mariusz KwidzyńskiKM PSP Gdynia0
102Wojciech MelnykKM PSP Gdynia0
103Paweł RedaHewi Goal Grabóweknapastnik0
104Leszek GrothFC Atmosfera0
105Marcin TaubeABO0
106Patryk SzomburgSKM0
107Wojciech DanowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
108Wiktor SikoraABO0
109Igor JankowskiCompanieros SULIMA0
110Maciej Kaźmierczak JrCompanieros SULIMA0
111Kamil LewandowskiABO0
112Wojciech WinciorekTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
113Sławomir RaduszkiewiczMy Na Sianie0
114Szymon LipABO0
115Michał LabuhnKamix Bracia0
116Arkadiusz BorawskiBad Boys0
117Radosław SmulskiFC Atmosfera0
118Nick PisarewskyABO0
119Przemysław BaraTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
120Arkadiusz RuszewskiKM PSP Gdynia0
121Krzysztof GrablowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
122Krzysztof SetnyKM PSP Gdynia0
123Marcin RadzewiczJoga Bonito0
124Dawid WdowczykTanie Blachy & Dos Amigosnapastnik0
125Marek LewandowskiJoga Bonitoobrońca0
126Michał MichałkiewiczTanie Blachy & Dos Amigosnapastnik0
127Michał FreibergJoga Bonito0
128Robert KochJoga Bonitoobrońca0
129Paweł MitroszJoga Bonito0
130Maksymilian NowakClassic Gdynia0
131Gracjan HebelKM PSP Gdynia0
132Michał Wilczewski-0
133Mariusz FreibergJoga Bonito0
134Oskar BąkowskiJoga Bonito0
135Bartek JantowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
136Grzegorz RietzCompanieros SULIMAbramkarz0
137Krzysztof KomorowskiJoga Bonito0
138Kamil BorkowskiJoga Bonito0
139Sebastian KarnatJoga Bonito0
140Dominik SochaJoga Bonito0
141Witek ChmielińskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
142Adam BurkackiJoga Bonito0
143Mateusz CiosekTanie Blachy & Dos Amigosnapastnik0
144Szymon NikielKM PSP Gdynia0
145Jan CholdrychCompanieros SULIMA0
146Karol RichertCompanieros SULIMA0
147Jacek KreftInter Orłowo0
148Tomasz RokoszewskiTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
149Mariusz BieszkeKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
150Dawid SzołomickiPKP Intercity S.A.0
151Marcin SaworskiBękarty0
152Jakub KwiecińskiFC Atmosfera0
153Michał StoińskiJoga Bonito0
154Marcin LewańczykSokółka FC0
155Damian KoczyńskiJoga Bonito0
156Karol SzumotalskiABO0
157Reri RanjitTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
158Mateusz MazurekFC Atmosfera0
159Paweł KucejkoTanie Blachy & Dos Amigosbramkarz0
160Artur WasiniewskiTanie Blachy & Dos Amigosobrońca0
161Wiktor PiskorzTanie Blachy & Dos Amigosobrońca0
162Grzegorz WęcławskiKamix Braciabramkarz0
163Szymon ŚmigalskiPKP Intercity S.A.0
164Krzysztof RólkaWilki Morskiebramkarz0
165Sebastian ŚwistMy Na Sianie0
166Damian KucharskiOdpalone Pringlesybramkarz0
167Daniel WajsZIP Skład0
168Jakub JabłońskiCompanieros SULIMA0
169Antoni RożekTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
170Grzegorz BieszkKamix Bracia0
171Dominik RohdeWilki Morskieobrońca0
172Tomasz TwarkowskiTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
173Leszkowski MarcinPKP Intercity S.A.0
174Daniel PiątkowskiKamix Bracia0
175Damian MateckiBękarty0
176Damian JastrzębskiCompanieros SULIMA0
177Łukasz RadtkeKamix Braciaobrońca0
178Łukasz RentflejszHewi Goal Grabówek0
179Dawid SmarzyńskiBękartyobrońca0
180Artur KowalskiCompanieros SULIMA0
181Daniel KochańskiTanie Blachy & Dos Amigosobrońca0
182Adrian SzewczykKamix Bracia0
183Marcin JadczukPKP Intercity S.A.0
184Rafał PiotrowskiKamix Bracia0
185Patryk PyżOdpalone Pringlesy0
186Adam KomorowskiKamix Bracia0
187Rafał CzubaWilki Morskieobrońca0
188Łukasz ZawadzkiCompanieros SULIMA0
189Marek PieperSKM0
190Maciek NowakBękartynapastnik0
191Maciej KarolInter Orłowo0
192Filip BorekKamix Bracia0
193Rafał AmbroziakBaza0
194Wojtek GapińskiOdpalone Pringlesy0
195Maciej KaźmierczakCompanieros SULIMA0
196Radosław GzelaSporting Gdynia0
197Marek PlichtHewi Goal Grabówekobrońca0
198Marek GrzesiukMy Na Sianie0
199Maciej WrońskiBeer Fans Gdyniapomocnik0
200Kamil ChwałPROMOTION 3600
201Dawid KotowskiTanie Blachy & Dos Amigosobrońca0
202Robert WalkuszKamix Bracia0
203Maciej ZiarkowskiMy Na Sianieobrońca0
204Sebastian GrzenkowiczOdpalone Pringlesy0
205Kacper MilewskiHewi Goal Grabówek0
206Patryk DrespaKamix Bracia0
207Igor DawidowskiEjsmond Clubobrońca0
208Mateusz HumięckiWilki Morskiepomocnik0
209Tomasz SmolińskiTanie Blachy & Dos Amigosnapastnik0
210Kamil BaneckiZIP Skład0
211Krzysztof KlukowskiHewi Goal Grabóweknapastnik0
212Jakub PawłowskiInter Orłowo0
213Damian TalaśkaOdpalone Pringlesy0
214Karol HildebrandtPKP Intercity S.A.0
215Maciej DraberClassic II Gdyniapomocnik0
216Daniel PiesikZIP Skład0
217Tomasz KarolInter Orłowo0
218Michał PietkiewiczKamix Bracia0
219Piotr SobczyńskiTanie Blachy & Dos Amigosobrońca0
220Dominik SzarowskiBękartyobrońca0
221Tomasz BigottWilki Morskienapastnik0
222Łukasz BraksalSporting Gdynia0
223Daniel WójcikSokółka FC0
224Piotr KołeczekHewi Goal Grabówekpomocnik0
225Maciej PaczkowskiZIP Skład0
226Kacper JarząbInter Orłowo0
227Kowalski Łukasz IIPKP Intercity S.A.0
228Mateusz KlechaOdpalone Pringlesy0
229Rafał BogdańskiCompanieros SULIMA0
230Michał GajosHewi Goal Grabówekobrońca0
231Jakub PiaskowskiMy Na Sianie0
232Vitali KasperetsTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
233Grzegorz WłodarskiWilki Morskienapastnik0
234Kamil JantowskiKamix Bracia0
235Pranszke TomaszPKP Intercity S.A.0
236Tomasz PlichtaBIOMAR0
237Michał SchulzMy Na Sianiebramkarz0
238Ireneusz HintzHewi Goal Grabóweknapastnik0
239Paweł PiwowarskiWilki Morskie0
240Karol MalinowskiZIP Skład0
241Kamil KozłowskiMy Na Sianiepomocnik0
242Grzegorz ŚnitkoTanie Blachy & Dos Amigosobrońca0
243Tomasz RadtkeKamix Bracia0
244Marek BigottWilki Morskieobrońca0
245Krzysztof KreńskiŚledzie0
246Biernacik DanielPKP Intercity S.A.0
247Mateusz KleinInter Orłowo0
248Kamil ZabrockiInter Orłowo0
249Patryk SulejWilki Morskiepomocnik0
250Łukasz LewandowskiZIP Skład0
251Igor PawelczykPKP Intercity S.A.0
252Mateusz CzecholińskiInter Orłowo0
253Sławomir HermanowskiHewi Goal Grabówekpomocnik0
254Maciej RutkowskiKamix Bracia0
255Paweł StępieńPKP Intercity S.A.0
256Jacek GorgolWilki Morskienapastnik0
257Mateusz SzerechanBękartynapastnik0
258Maciej BabskiHewi Goal Grabówekobrońca0
259Daniel KolendaAREX0
260Kamil DziełyńskiKamix Bracia0
261Boroś MichałPKP Intercity S.A.0
262Bartłomiej PlichtaBIOMAR0
263Artur FalInter Orłowo0
264Adam Stempka-obrońca0
265Kornel WysockiMy Na Sianienapastnik0
266Damian DopkeZIP Skład0
267Michał BoguckiPKP Intercity S.A.0
268Łukasz KolasaPKP Intercity S.A.0
269Marcina PettkeMy Na Sianie0
270Krystian HennigOdpalone Pringlesy0
271Michał MrózWilki Morskienapastnik0
272Łukasz KrzemińskiChylonia DT Citynapastnik0
273Kacper GotnerMy Na Sianie0
274Przemysław BukowskiZIP Skład0
275Grzegorz GrzelkaKamix Bracia0
276Adam CzarneckiZIP Skład0
277Kacper IckiewiczKamix Bracianapastnik0
278Adrian RomanowskiBękarty0
279Marcin RadtkeKamix Bracia0
280Dawid DębowyWilki Morskienapastnik0
281Paweł DampcZIP Skład0
282Michał KutyłowskiHewi Goal Grabóweknapastnik0
283Krzysztof TeodorczykCompanieros SULIMA0
284Adrian GrzybekOdpalone Pringlesy0
285Dawid BudzińskiCompanieros SULIMA0
286Bartłomiej RabyWilki Morskieobrońca0
287Radosław SzczepaniakBękartynapastnik0
288Mateusz MościckiOdpalone Pringlesy0
289Arkadiusz ŁajewskiBazapomocnik0
290Michał KorytowskiMy Na Sianieobrońca0
291Tomasz HeweltHewi Goal Grabówekbramkarz0
292Robert BraszkaHewi Goal Grabówekbramkarz0
293Adam CzausBaza0
294Przemysław UklejaABO0
295Mateusz DenkiewiczTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
296Kamil KoreckiTanie Blachy & Dos Amigosnapastnik0
297Mateusz BukiewiczTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
298Arkadiusz KlickiZIP Skład0
299Dominik KlechaIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
300Wojciech GrabowskiCompanieros SULIMA0
301Mateusz KowalskiOdpalone Pringlesy0
302Arkadiusz KowalikTanie Blachy & Dos Amigosobrońca0
303Mateusz JaronInter Orłowo0
304Marcin PazdrągInter Orłowo0
305Damian JeżewskiOdpalone Pringlesy0
306Patryk HałaburdaBękartybramkarz0
307Piotr CiulkiewiczOdpalone Pringlesy0
308Mateusz RompskiBękartypomocnik0
309Robert MichałowskiWilki Morskie0