Menu Zamknij

czerwone kartki I Liga

czerwone kartki

RangaZawodnikKlubPozycjaCzerwone kartki
1Paweł LachowiczBCT1
2Bartłomiej DrespaSporting Gdynia1
3Mateusz ZielińskiZawsze Można0
4Arkadiusz KrynickiKamix Bracia0
5Jakub WrzosińskiBeer Fans Gdynia0
6Kamil JantowskiKamix Bracia0
7Jakub DawidowskiBCT0
8Marek DencKamix Bracia0
9Oktawian KuziaSokółka FC0
10Jakub KowalczykKamix Bracia0
11Łukasz StawiarskiFC Babilon United0
12Kamil DziełyńskiKamix Bracia0
13Maciej RutkowskiKamix Bracia0
14Damian MadejBCT0
15Adrian BałdaBCT0
16Robert WalkuszKamix Bracia0
17Filip BorekKamix Bracia0
18Medard KotowiczFC Naturale0
19Adam KomorowskiKamix Bracia0
20Kamil GancBeer Fans Gdynia0
21Piotr CerankaBeer Fans Gdynia0
22Jacek RadtkeKamix Bracia0
23Sebastian MilewskiKamix Bracia0
24Paweł JuszczakSokółka FC0
25Krzysztof FormelaBad Boys0
26Dominik KlamanBad Boys0
27Kacper IckiewiczEnerpol Gdynianapastnik0
28Jakub BartlewskiBękartyobrońca0
29Aleksander SikorskiBad Boys0
30Alan GórakPKP Intercity S.A.0
31Sebastian KozaBad Boys0
32Artur KozłowskiSokółka FC0
33Mateusz BykowskiSokółka FC0
34Grzegorz BieszkKamix Bracia0
35Andrzej GrochockiKamix Bracia0
36Adrian SokalskiKamix Bracia0
37Robert MuchaFC Babilon United0
38Maciej GalusińskiPKP Intercity S.A.0
39Łukasz JantowskiBad Boys0
40Arkadiusz WiśniewskiBad Boys0
41Andrzej GrubaBad Boys0
42Tomasz ZielińskiKamix Bracia0
43Gabriel KosickiBeer Fans Gdynia0
44Julek HabasińskiPKP Intercity S.A.0
45Grzegorz WęcławskiKamix Braciabramkarz0
46Daniel KlebbaBCT0
47Tomasz KędziorKamix Bracia0
48Maciej ŚliwińskiBeer Fans Gdynia0
49Maciej FalkiewiczZawsze Można0
50Rafał JahnBeer Fans Gdynia0
51Kamil HaberkaBCT0
52Kacper ŚwierczyńskiBeer Fans Gdynia0
53Karol KrajewskiBCT0
54Adam BieszkeBCT0
55Rafał KowalskiSokółka FC0
56Bartek DorożyńskiBeer Fans Gdynia0
57Marek BoguckiBeer Fans Gdynia0
58Wojciech SzulcCobis Gdynia0
59Wiktor JędrusikBeer Fans Gdynia0
60Artur ZielińskiBeer Fans Gdynia0
61Michał MolędaSzaleni Komornicy0
62Daniel PiątkowskiKamix Bracia0
63Paweł SzypułaFC Babilon United0
64Mateusz KowalskiAwaria0
65Dawid PartykaBeer Fans Gdynia0
66Sebastian BartlewskiBema / ABO0
67Dawid KrupińskiBad Boys0
68Klaudiusz ZaporaBeer Fans Gdynia0
69Dominik FottaBeer Fans Gdynia0
70Rafał StrączekBad Boys0
71Łukasz WegnerskiBCT0
72Konrad MarcholewskiBeer Fans Gdynia0
73Tomasz ZyskoBCT0
74Bryan TomczakBeer Fans Gdynia0
75Krystian ZyskoBCT0
76Jakub PopielBeer Fans Gdynia0
77Arkadiusz RycerzBCTpomocnik0
78Mateusz CieślakBeer Fans Gdynia0
79Maciej KurekBCTobrońca0
80Evgenii GIilimkhanovBCT0
81Rafał PiotrowskiKamix Bracia0
82Michał LubańskiWilki Morskie0
83Artur KreftBad Boys0
84Jakub MichniewiczBema / ABO0
85Artur KownackiBCT0
86Kacper SynowieckiFC Babilon United0
87Wiktor PiskorzKiedyś Odpaląobrońca0
88Krystian CieślińskiKP Grabówek0
89Jakub SkibniewskiMasuria FC0
90Mateusz DomańskiHG Kadłuby0
91Maciej PilczukBad Boys0
92Vlad LuhanskyiMaestro0
93Radosław OrubaZawsze Możnabramkarz0
94Łukasz LabudaAREXbramkarz0
95Dawid StefanFC Babilon United0
96Bartosz MillerAREX0
97Robert SzrederBad Boys0
98Michał PiecuchZawsze Można0
99Piotr BorekFC Babilon United0
100Valentyn DenysenkoMaestro0
101Bogdan LegurMaestro0
102Marcin RzymowskiMasuria FC0
103Michał LenderSokółka FC0
104Krzysztof HorzelaFC Babilon United0
105Fedor HlushakovMaestro0
106Piotr SawickiFC Babilon United0
107Mariusz RutkowskiGIBAS SQUAD0
108Jakub DąbrowskiSokółka FC0
109Mariusz KusyZawsze Można0
110Kamil WawryniukKP Grabówek0
111Miłosz ZdybMasuria FC0
112Tytus KsiążekSupa Strikas CF0
113Radosław HirszGIBAS SQUAD0
114Julian KwiatkowskiCobis Gdynia0
115Adrian SzewczykKamix Bracia0
116Mateusz KarpińskiGIBAS SQUAD0
117Radosław WiechowskiOZE Biomar0
118Marek CecotFC Babilon United0
119Rafał MitianiecAREX0
120Mateusz KozdraGKS Chylonia0
121Jakub KondrackiGKS Chylonia0
122Szymon PudłoWilki Morskie0
123Rafał CzubaWilki Morskieobrońca0
124Jakub SawirskiHG Kadłuby0
125Grzegorz GrzelkaKamix Bracia0
126Marcin DończykSporting Gdynia0
127Jakub JabłońskiGIBAS SQUAD0
128Jakub MałeckiSokółka FC0
129Arkadiusz BorawskiBad Boys0
130Andrzej JaroszAREX0
131Jakub MuszyńskiMasuria FC0
132Szymon LipZawsze Można0
133Tomasz AdamskiKP Grabówekobrońca0
134Maciej ZawadzkiSokółka FC0
135Radosław NowickiKamix Bracia0
136Łukasz HrysiakMasuria FC0
137Artur RadomskiHG Kadłuby0
138Ivan SavelievMaestro0
139Rafał BróździńskiDamen Gdynia0
140Maciej NowakBękartynapastnik0
141Aleksander MillerAREX0
142Radosław GzelaSporting Gdynia0
143Paweł RedaKP Grabówek0
144Michał GrylewiczWilki Morskie0
145Wojciech ŁośGKS Chylonia0
146Mateusz MielecBad Boys0
147Kamil MiarowskiGIBAS SQUAD0
148Maciej KrużaOZE Biomar0
149Maciej KarpusKP Grabówek0
150Dominik PlutaHG Kadłuby0
151Sebastian WilkKamix Bracia0
152Jan SyldatkFC Babilon United0
153Wojciech SzyćkoSokółka FC0
154Oleh PozniakMaestro0
155Oskar SucheckiSporting Gdynia0
156Marcin TalaśkaBad Boys0
157Kacper JarońFC Naturale0
158Rafał MalinowskiAREX0
159Hubert JózefkoMasuria FC0
160Paweł KliszczZawsze Można0
161Kuba KościówKP Grabówek0
162Patryk HolkPKP Intercity S.A.0
163Łukasz KadelskiSokółka FC0
164Hubert MadejMasuria FC0
165Oskar ZapaśnikHG Kadłuby0
166Mateusz LipZawsze Można0
167Szymon ZaniewskiGIBAS SQUAD0
168Tomasz KapeluchBad Boysnapastnik0
169Krzysztof KlukowskiKP Grabóweknapastnik0
170Albert CiężkowskiAREX0
171Piotr ZawadzkiKamix Bracia0
172Oskar KaszubaSupa Strikas CF0
173Oleksandr SkorobogatskiiMaestro0
174Michał PietkiewiczKamix Bracia0
175Karol CieślikBękarty0
176Dariusz WatkowskiZawsze Można0
177Maciej OttoGIBAS SQUAD0
178Kajtek TrzyńskiGKS Chylonia0
179Tomasz LeśniakHG Kadłuby0
180Volodymyr GorobetsMaestro0
181Łukasz BraksalSporting Gdynia0
182Aleksander LesiszMasuria FC0
183Piotr KołeczekKP Grabówekpomocnik0
184Adrian PłotkaBękarty0
185Maciej WrońskiSporting Gdyniapomocnik0
186Karol ZalewskiOZE Biomar0
187Marcin PopekAREX0
188Michał MaliczewskiGIBAS SQUAD0
189Łukasz StacherskiBad Boys0
190Ali EskiGKS Chylonia0
191Łukasz RadtkeKamix Bracia0
192Daniil HolubenkoMaestro0
193Michał GajosBękartyobrońca0
194Kacper PiórMasuria FC0
195Michał PrusCobis Gdynia0
196Tomasz PlichtaOZE Biomar0
197Łukasz HolzBad Boys0
198Ireneusz HintzKP Grabóweknapastnik0
199Oskar KępczyńskiSporting Gdynia0
200Marcin MellerBad Boys0
201Przemysław PieperBad Boys0
202Tomasz SychowskiBad Boys0
203Michał ŻuczkiewiczFC Babilon United0
204Tomasz RadtkeKamix Bracia0
205Marek BigottWilki Morskieobrońca0
206Mateusz WojciechowskiMasuria FC0
207Krzysztof KreńskiAREX0
208Damian MianeckiSokółka FC0
209Adrian PierzchałaSporting Gdynia0
210Adam KurowskiMasuria FC0
211Bartłomiej HajdaszSokółka FC0
212Mariusz BieszkeSporting Gdynia0
213Szymon MitianiecAREX0
214Filip BaranowiczKamix Bracia0
215Radosław RohrafBad Boys0
216Sławomir HermanowskiKP Grabówekpomocnik0
217Artur DomerackiZawsze Można0
218Hubert RóżańskiGKS Chylonia0
219Oskar ZakrzewskiKamix Bracia0
220Ivan NesteriukAREXnapastnik0
221Przemysław WarmowskiFC Babilon United0
222Bartłomiej PlichtaOZE Biomar0
223Pavel KlimenichevMaestro0
224Krzysztof ZakrzewskiFC Babilon United0
225Nikodem SupersonAREX0
226Sebastian KarnatAREX0
227Maciej KonopkaGKS Chylonia0
228Szymon AugustjańskiFC Babilon United0
229Szymon SkrodzkiHG Kadłuby0
230Norbert MikołajkaBad Boysobrońca0
231Krystian HennigKiedyś Odpalą0
232Jan WojciechowskiPKP Intercity S.A.0
233Grzegorz PiątkowskiZawsze Można0
234Mateusz KrauseGKS Chylonia0
235Mateusz OlszewskiClassic Gdynia0
236Paweł TrokaOZE Biomar0
237Tymoteusz NietupskiGIBAS SQUAD0
238Michał LabuhnKamix Bracia0
239Jakub OlejniczakSporting Gdynia0
240Dawid MarkiewiczSzaleni Komornicy0
241Oliwier HeweltHG Kadłuby0
242Mateusz WojciechowskiAREX0
243Jakub MikołajewskiGIBAS SQUAD0
244Łukasz ZwolińskiSokółka FC0
245Maciej FilipInter Orłowo0
246Olgierd HeweltHG Kadłuby0
247Michał KutyłowskiKP Grabóweknapastnik0
248Oskar RakowskiGKS Chylonia0
249Cyprian ZadrożnyGKS Chylonia0
250Bartłomiej RabyWilki Morskieobrońca0
251Adrian RomanowskiBękarty0
252Dawid MłyńczykZawsze Można0
253Arkadiusz ŁajewskiSokółka FCpomocnik0
254Robert RożnowskiOZE Biomar0
255Adam CzausSokółka FC0
256Sebastian SkarlakBCT0
257Robert KarnowskiOZE Biomar0
258Sebastian JataOZE Biomar0
259Tomasz GrzybekKP Grabówek0
260Nikodem NowakGKS Chylonia0
261Sebastian KozłowskiOZE Biomar0
262Jędrzej PadyjasekGKS Chylonia0
263Kamil KukulskiGIBAS SQUAD0
264Vova VereschakHG Kadłuby0
265Wojciech WryczaMasuria FC0
266Marek PlichtKP Grabówekobrońca0
267Dawid WiwatowskiFC Naturale0
268Piotr PietrowskiSporting Gdynia0
269Łukasz KonwaMaestro0
270Leszek SiemińskiSporting Gdynia0
271Dawid BudziłoZawsze Można0
272Maksymilian IzdebskiHG Kadłuby0
273Florian KwiatkowskiCobis Gdynia0
274Dawid SzpejnaMasuria FC0
275Andrei TabulinMaestro0
276Marcin RadtkeKamix Braciabramkarz0
277Michał MaziarczykZawsze Można0
278Dawid HansenGKS Chylonia0
279Szymon StanikGIBAS SQUAD0
280Robert MichałowskiWilki Morskie0
281Dawid KwiatkowskiSporting Gdynia0
282Maciej ŁośGKS Chylonia0
283Krzysztof MielewczykZawsze Można0