Menu Zamknij

Klasyfikacja strzelców II Liga

klasyfikacja strzelców

RankingZawodnikDrużynagole
1Radosław GzelaSporting Gdynia14
2Paweł SzejkoSupa Strikas13
3Maciej StromskiPogórzanka B85 Studio12
4Błażej BiałekStudio Prime JBG11
5Daniel WójcikSokółka FC11
6Daniel SikoraPrzychodnia Morska10
7Biernacik DanielPKP Intercity S.A.10
8Kamil KaczmarekKS Vitava9
9Kosicki MaciejPogórzanka B85 Studio9
10Patryk NowakClassic II Gdynia9
11Bartosz BembenKS Vitava9
12Knioch ŁukaszPKP Intercity S.A.9
13Mariusz BieszkeKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN8
14Maciek NowakBękarty8
15Łukasz DąbrowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio8
16Mateusz JaworowskiPrzychodnia Morska7
17Jan FedorowiczPrzychodnia Morska7
18Dawid KwiatkowskiSporting Gdynia7
19Mateusz WojciechowskiAREX7
20Mateusz BieszkeKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN6
21Andrzej JaroszAREX6
22Michał KościelskiStudio Prime JBG6
23Marek LiszewskiAlexander5
24Robert FraniakPrzychodnia Morska5
25Maciej KurekPrzychodnia Morska5
26Adrian BukowskiAwaria5
27Jarek EkertStudio Prime JBG5
28Kamil ZielińskiGBP Dominik Mięsny5
29Marcin DończykSporting Gdynia5
30Filip SowińskiSokółka FC5
31Grzegorz CiesielskiGBP Dominik Mięsny5
32Sebastian IwańskiKS Vitava4
33Bartek DrzeżdżonBękarty4
34Kacper MałeckiAwaria4
35Oskar KaszubaSupa Strikas4
36Krystian PobłockiStudio Prime JBG4
37Radosław SzczepaniakBękarty4
38Mateusz RompskiBękarty4
39Maciej TomaszewskiKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN3
40Sergiy BarvaKS Vitava3
41Mateusz PolechońskiSporting Gdynia3
42Frankowski MichałPogórzanka B85 Studio3
43Daniel BachKS Vitava3
44Jakub BartlewskiBękarty3
45Marcin ChominAwaria3
46Dominik CzarneckiBękarty3
47Patryk CzabrowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio3
48Krzysztof RompcaGBP Dominik Mięsny3
49Karim MadaniPogórzanka B85 Studio3
50Wojciech SzyćkoSokółka FC3
51Łukasz KadelskiSokółka FC3
52Łukasz BraksalSporting Gdynia3
53Marcin SitekStudio Prime JBG3
54Karol HildebrandtPKP Intercity S.A.3
55Jakub KurekSupa Strikas3
56Szymon MitianiecAREX3
57Adam StempkaAREX3
58Kamil KoseckiSupa Strikas3
59Michał ZimnyGBP Dominik Mięsny3
60Radosław KostuchBękarty2
61Mateusz MiotkeKS Vitava2
62Maciej OrlikowskiPrzychodnia Morska2
63Mateusz MarkiewiczAwaria2
64Paweł KlechowiczKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN2
65Krzysztof JackiewiczKS Vitava2
66Arkadiusz MalinowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio2
67Rafał MitianiecAREX2
68Damian PobłockiStudio Prime JBG2
69Igor CzerkiesGBP Dominik Mięsny2
70Mateusz SzerechanBękarty2
71Miłosz SławińskiSupa Strikas2
72Jan AdamskiBękarty2
73Michał PetkowskiGBP Dominik Mięsny2
74Patryk PełkaSupa Strikas2
75Dominik WiwatowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio2
76Jakub KlawikowskiAwaria1
77Kacper PłockiKS Vitava1
78Dawid MarynowskiKS Vitava1
79Krzysztof BortkunKS Vitava1
80Tomasz TebecioClassic II Gdynia1
81Łukasz WegnerskiPrzychodnia Morska1
82Mikołaj DraberClassic II Gdynia1
83Patryk RocławskiClassic II Gdynia1
84Tomasz ZyskoPrzychodnia Morska1
85Artur GrubaClassic II Gdynia1
86Aleksandr FiognostovStudio Prime JBG1
87Konrad KnopikKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN1
88Krzysztof NecelKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN1
89Paweł RosikAwaria1
90Paweł JuszczakSokółka FC1
91Damian MateckiBękarty1
92Jakub PiekszaSokółka FC1
93Tytus KsiążekSupa Strikas1
94Marcin JadczukPKP Intercity S.A.1
95Kamil ŁowkisSporting Gdynia1
96Mateusz KowalkowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio1
97Bartosz GomołaSokółka FC1
98Przemysław ChmielStudio Prime JBG1
99Leszek SiemińskiSporting Gdynia1
100Albert CiężkowskiAREX1
101Dominik SzarowskiBękarty1
102Kowalski Łukasz IIPKP Intercity S.A.1
103Marcin PopekAREX1
104Marek KulasGBP Dominik Mięsny1
105Robert KrzywkowskiGBP Dominik Mięsny1
106Paweł StępieńPKP Intercity S.A.1
107Boroś MichałPKP Intercity S.A.1
108Łukasz TomczykPogórzanka B85 Studio1
109Tomasz LitwińczukPogórzanka B85 Studio1
110Bartłomiej DrespaSporting Gdynia1
111Krzysztof RączkaPogórzanka B85 Studio1
112Dawid WiwatowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio1
113Bartosz PeszelPogórzanka B85 Studio1
114Mikołaj SeydaSupa Strikas1
115Krzysztof SkwierczSKM0
116Marcin ApostelSKM0
117Bartek PułchłopekClassic II Gdynia0
118Sławomir KwiatkowskiSKM0
119Piotr GórakPROMOTION 3600
120Maciej MasłowskiSokółka FC0
121Grzegorz MarzejonSKM0
122Kuba PoterałaClassic II Gdynia0
123Sławek RompskiPROMOTION 3600
124Mariusz BizewskiClassic II Gdynia0
125Artur KozłowskiSokółka FC0
126Magdalena DettlaffSKM0
127Adrian DeozińskiFC Atmosfera0
128Rafał KowalkeTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
129Maciej ZarembaABO0
130Filip AszykSokółka FC0
131Mateusz GrochowskiSokółka FC0
132Krzysztof NeubauerPKP Intercity S.A.0
133Julian KwiatkowskiSKM0
134Marcin TaubeABO0
135Krzysztof ZiętaraPROMOTION 3600
136Andrzej WęgrzynowskiAwaria0
137Szymon PudłoPROMOTION 3600
138Tomasz KonkolPROMOTION 3600
139Marcin MarciszewiczKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
140Damian PipkeSKM0
141Rafał KazimierukKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
142Reri RanjitTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
143Paweł KucejkoTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
144Artur WasiniewskiTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
145Wiktor PiskorzTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
146Orest LewosiukKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
147Mateusz StępniakKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
148Witek ChmielińskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
149Maciej ZawadzkiSokółka FC0
150Michał SkrzypińskiKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
151Filip JasinaKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
152Gracjan HebelKM PSP Gdynia0
153Łukasz BudaKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
154Kamil BartkowiakKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
155Mateusz MazurekFC Atmosfera0
156Bartek JantowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
157Fabian NicińskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
158Adrian SkowrońskiAwaria0
159Mateusz PrinzJR Pogórze0
160Mateusz PawlewiczAwaria0
161Bartłomiej BieńkaAwaria0
162Kuba GłowniaAwaria0
163Adam KwapisiewiczKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
164Mariusz KaszubowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
165Maciej WałdowskiBękarty0
166Damian SzymczakKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
167Piotr SiudzińskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
168Marcin BłasiakKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
169Karol SzumotalskiPROMOTION 3600
170Marcin LewańczykJNT0
171Krzysztof DuliaszEnerpol Gdynia II0
172Piotr JaszkiewiczAwaria0
173Wiktor SikoraABO0
174Igor JankowskiCompanieros SULIMA0
175Maciej Kaźmierczak JrCompanieros SULIMA0
176Łukasz DenisClassic II Gdynia0
177Kamil LewandowskiABO0
178Bartek GrzeszczakSPS Limonka0
179Krystian HanskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
180Marek GrzesiukMy Na Sianie0
181Szymon LipABO0
182Tomasz KuźniarzSPS Limonka0
183Adrian ChoromańskiAwaria0
184Tomek HoeftAwaria0
185Zbigniew SadowskiAwaria0
186Jakub KwiecińskiFC Atmosfera0
187Sebastian JettkaAwaria0
188Bartek ŻabińskiAwaria0
189Kamil WośkEnerpol Gdynia II0
190Kuba MałeckiSokółka FC0
191Marek DąbrowskiSokółka FC0
192Sebastian ŚwiątekSokółka FC0
193Maciej PiątekSokółka FC0
194Bartosz MilkiewiczSokółka FC0
195Piotr MarszałekSokółka FC0
196Mateusz MiłoszewskiPROMOTION 3600
197Denis CzarneckiBękarty0
198Dawid SzołomickiPKP Intercity S.A.0
199Marcin SaworskiBękarty0
200Mateusz DuliaszEnerpol Gdynia II0
201Dawid WdowczykTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
202Jacek RadtkeKamix Bracia0
203Oskar KotowskiKS Vitava0
204Krzysztof BednarskiKS Vitava0
205Krystian ZyskoPrzychodnia Morska0
206Tomasz SkoniecznySKM0
207Łukasz RankiewiczSKM0
208Robert DettlaffSKM0
209Dominik BendkowskiKS Vitava0
210Arkadiusz KrynickiKamix Bracia0
211Damian PrzychockiABO0
212Oskar ZarembaBękarty0
213Arek SzymanowskiPrzychodnia Morska0
214Bartek HundrieserTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
215Tomasz ZielińskiKamix Bracia0
216Arkadiusz RycerzPrzychodnia Morska0
217Arkadiusz MilewskiKamix Bracia0
218Szymon DrewaSKM0
219Marek DencKamix Bracia0
220Maciej SzlagaSKM0
221Adrian KlimowiczPROMOTION 3600
222Mateusz TebecioClassic II Gdynia0
223Maciej SielakowPogórzanka B85 Studio0
224Daniel ZychniewiczEnerpol Gdynia II0
225Arkadiusz UrbanikPROMOTION 3600
226Robert MałychaPROMOTION 3600
227Marcin JędrzejewskiSKM0
228Jacek PietrukaniecClassic II Gdynia0
229Karol SobotkowskiSKM0
230Tomasz ChrapanClassic II Gdynia0
231Sebastian MilewskiKamix Bracia0
232Patryk SobczykSKM0
233Artur KrefftClassic II Gdynia0
234Patryk KowalczykSKM0
235Jerzy KaniaEnerpol Gdynia II0
236Paweł FriszkemutSKM0
237Ivan NasteriukEnerpol Gdynia II0
238Łukasz LabudaAREX0
239Szymon ŚmigalskiPKP Intercity S.A.0
240Marcin DengaSokółka FC0
241Krzysztof RólkaWilki Morskie0
242Michał StudzińskiGBP Dominik Mięsny0
243Grzegorz WęcławskiKamix Bracia0
244Damian KucharskiOdpalone Pringlesy0
245Patryk GrzeszczakSPS Limonka0
246Maciej KowalewskiSupa Strikas0
247Paweł SzypułaOdpalone Pringlesy0
248Dariusz SikoraPogórzanka B85 Studio0
249Wojciech GrzeszczakSPS Limonka0
250Bartłomiej TyszkaPKP Intercity S.A.0
251Grzegorz BieszkKamix Bracia0
252Jakub PopielBeer Fans Gdynia0
253Bartosz MillerAREX0
254Damian JastrzębskiCompanieros SULIMA0
255Wojciech ChojkeStudio Prime JBG0
256Jarosław GołdynClassic Gdynia0
257Leszkowski MarcinPKP Intercity S.A.0
258Tomasz WólczyńskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
259Dawid SmarzyńskiBękarty0
260Łukasz RadtkeKamix Bracia0
261Arkadiusz LangaSPS Limonka0
262Waldemar FelisiakAREX0
263Mikołaj KołodziejskiSupa Strikas0
264Przemysław LeszczyńskiSPS Limonka0
265Daniel KochańskiTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
266Radosław WiechowskiProgress Team0
267Adrian SzewczykKamix Bracia0
268Mateusz RządStudio Prime JBG0
269Mateusz BykowskiSokółka FC0
270Kamil KurdybelskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
271Michał GóreckiGBP Dominik Mięsny0
272Rafał CzubaWilki Morskie0
273Adam KomorowskiKamix Bracia0
274Patryk PyżProgress Team0
275Rafał PiotrowskiKamix Bracia0
276Dawid BarczyńskiProgress Team0
277Mateusz SobczakSupa Strikas0
278Marek PieperSKM0
279Maciej KarolInter Orłowo0
280Sebastian FilipkowskiSPS Limonka0
281Paweł GniewkowskiClassic Gdynia0
282Filip BorekKamix Bracia0
283Rafał AmbroziakBaza0
284Wojtek GapińskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
285Bartek TrockiClassic Gdynia0
286Maciej KaźmierczakCompanieros SULIMA0
287Przemek JagodzińskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
288Szymon GrucelaHTM KLIMA pro0
289Rafał MalinowskiAREX0
290Robert WalkuszKamix Bracia0
291Kamil ChwałPROMOTION 3600
292Krzysztof ŁagowskiClassic II Gdynia0
293Dawid KotowskiTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
294Sebastian GrzenkowiczOdpalone Pringlesy0
295Oskar SucheckiSporting Gdynia0
296Patryk HolkPKP Intercity S.A.0
297Michał PiechockiSPS Limonka0
298Patryk DrespaKamix Bracia0
299Filip PieczyńskiBeer Fans Gdynia0
300Jakub PawłowskiInter Orłowo0
301Mateusz HumięckiWilki Morskie0
302Adam KadelskiSokółka FC0
303Tomasz SmolińskiTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
304Igor DawidowskiOdpalone Pringlesy0
305Łukasz LangaSPS Limonka0
306Marcin GarstkaProgress Team0
307Daniel PiesikZIP Skład0
308Adrian PłotkaSPS Limonka0
309Maciek BagińskiGBP Dominik Mięsny0
310Tomasz BigottWilki Morskie0
311Mateusz BiałkNeoPunkt Wejherowo0
312Damian TalaśkaOdpalone Pringlesy0
313Maciej DraberClassic II Gdynia0
314Tomasz KarolInter Orłowo0
315Rafał BogdańskiCompanieros SULIMA0
316Sebastian MotylPogórzanka B85 Studio0
317Grzegorz WłodarskiWilki Morskie0
318Patryk WszeborowskiPrzychodnia Morska0
319Kamil JantowskiKamix Bracia0
320Mateusz KlechaOdpalone Pringlesy0
321Pranszke TomaszPKP Intercity S.A.0
322Tomasz PlichtaOZE Biomar0
323Krzysztof RocławskiClassic II Gdynia0
324Kamil WawryniukSporting Gdynia0
325Grzegorz ŚnitkoTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
326Piotr KotowskiStudio Prime JBG0
327Marcin MikulskiProgress Team0
328Tomasz RadtkeKamix Bracia0
329Marek BigottWilki Morskie0
330Krzysztof KreńskiAREX0
331Mateusz KleinInter Orłowo0
332Kamil ZabrockiInter Orłowo0
333Adrian PierzchałaSporting Gdynia0
334Patryk SulejWilki Morskie0
335Paweł MałeckiAREX0
336Łukasz LewandowskiZIP Skład0
337Igor PawelczykPKP Intercity S.A.0
338Maciej RutkowskiKamix Bracia0
339Adam HebelSPS Limonka0
340Damian MianeckiSokółka FC0
341Kamil DziełyńskiKamix Bracia0
342Jacek GorgolWilki Morskie0
343Bartłomiej PlichtaOZE Biomar0
344Damian DopkeZIP Skład0
345Piotr KarpińskiSPS Limonka0
346Michał BoguckiPKP Intercity S.A.0
347Tomasz StaszewskiSPS Limonka0
348Łukasz KolasaPKP Intercity S.A.0
349Krystian HennigOdpalone Pringlesy0
350Daniel KolendaAREX0
351Michał MrózWilki Morskie0
352Przemysław BukowskiZIP Skład0
353Adam CzarneckiZIP Skład0
354Krystian UlenbergStudio Prime JBG0
355Grzegorz GrzelkaKamix Bracia0
356Łukasz ZwolińskiSokółka FC0
357Dawid DębowyWilki Morskie0
358Marcin RadtkeKamix Bracia0
359Adrian RomanowskiBękarty0
360Karol FormellaSupa Strikas0
361Krzysztof TeodorczykCompanieros SULIMA0
362Łukasz KolędaPogórzanka B85 Studio0
363Adrian GrzybekOdpalone Pringlesy0
364Jakub CzajaStudio Prime JBG0
365Artur GregorGBP Dominik Mięsny0
366Adam KierszkeSPS Limonka0
367Bartłomiej RabyWilki Morskie0
368Jakub KrauzeSPS Limonka0
369Arkadiusz ŁajewskiBaza0
370Mateusz MościckiOdpalone Pringlesy0
371Tomasz HeweltHewi Goal Grabówek0
372Adam CzausBaza0
373Przemysław UklejaABO0
374Mateusz DenkiewiczTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
375Kamil KoreckiTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
376Mateusz BukiewiczTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
377Arkadiusz KlickiZIP Skład0
378Darek PiesikClassic II Gdynia0
379Dawid GackowskiGBP Dominik Mięsny0
380Mateusz KowalskiOdpalone Pringlesy0
381Wojciech GrabowskiCompanieros SULIMA0
382Mateusz JaronInter Orłowo0
383Arkadiusz KowalikTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
384Mateusz GregorGBP Dominik Mięsny0
385Marcin PazdrągInter Orłowo0
386Damian JeżewskiOdpalone Pringlesy0
387Kajetan GostomskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
388Patryk HałaburdaBękarty0
389Piotr CiulkiewiczOdpalone Pringlesy0
390Mateusz WawrzyńczakSPS Limonka0