Menu Zamknij

Klasyfikacja strzelców II Liga

klasyfikacja strzelców

RangaZawodnikDrużynagole
1Mateusz BiałkNeoPunkt Wejherowo23
2Jakub PorębaPenetrators PD18
3Mikołaj JanickiCompanieros SULIMA16
4Dawid SzałeckiPenetrators PD16
5Łukasz DąbrowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio14
6Tomasz PiliponekOZE Biomar13
7Oliwier KaczmarekCompanieros SULIMA12
8Bartosz BembenKS Vitava11
9Karol PionkNeoPunkt Wejherowo10
10Knioch ŁukaszPKP Intercity S.A.10
11Marek LiszewskiBękarty10
12Paweł LewinskiPenetrators PD10
13Radosław SzczepaniakBękarty9
14Sergiy BarvaKS Vitava9
15Bartłomiej PlichtaOZE Biomar9
16Mateusz KasprowiczPenetrators PD9
17Szymon GajewskiNeoPunkt Wejherowo9
18Borys KuźminCompanieros SULIMA8
19Karol BiałkNeoPunkt Wejherowo7
20Dawid SzołomickiPKP Intercity S.A.7
21Wojtek KafkaPenetrators PD7
22Wojciech SzyćkoSokółka FC7
23Michał StrawaBaza7
24Przemysław WarmowskiFC Babilon United7
25Kosicki MaciejPogórzanka B85 Studio7
26Robert ZelewskiNeoPunkt Wejherowo7
27Dawid BudzińskiCompanieros SULIMA7
28Mateusz KurzykNeoPunkt Wejherowo6
29Grzegorz WitkowskiCompanieros SULIMA6
30Kacper GórakPenetrators PD6
31Jan CholdrychCompanieros SULIMA6
32Maciej StromskiPogórzanka B85 Studio6
33Konrad BudzichBLACK DRAGONS6
34Paweł KowalskiPenetrators PD6
35Frankowski MichałPogórzanka B85 Studio5
36Daniel MatysPenetrators PD5
37Michał BoszkeStudio Prime JBG5
38Wojciech GrabowskiCompanieros SULIMA5
39Sebastian IwańskiKS Vitava5
40Mateusz GułajskiPenetrators PD5
41Tomasz WólczyńskiPogórzanka B85 Studio4
42Dariusz WatkowskiSokółka FC4
43OpielewiczCompanieros SULIMA4
44Arkadiusz MalinowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio4
45Maciej NowakBękarty4
46Michał KościelskiStudio Prime JBG4
47Marcin SitekStudio Prime JBG4
48Artur DomerackiFC Babilon United4
49Adam RzewuskiBLACK DRAGONS3
50Michał StudzińskiGBP Dominik Mięsny3
51Krystian KlawikowskiNeoPunkt Wejherowo3
52Kacper PłockiKS Vitava3
53Mateusz KowalkowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio3
54Przemysław ChmielStudio Prime JBG3
55Karim MadaniPogórzanka B85 Studio3
56Dominik BendkowskiKS Vitava3
57Łukasz KadelskiSokółka FC3
58Rafał MaziarzNeoPunkt Wejherowo3
59Jakub HinckeBLACK DRAGONS3
60Leszek KukiełkaBękarty3
61Rafał GorlikFC Babilon United3
62Artur GrubaClassic II Gdynia3
63Michał BoguckiPKP Intercity S.A.3
64Paweł ZiegertBaza3
65Tomasz PilipionekOZE Biomar3
66Marcel ZiemannPenetrators PD2
67Kacper MałeckiAwaria2
68Mateusz LipSokółka FC2
69Jakub DąbrowskiBaza2
70Wojciech ChojkeStudio Prime JBG2
71Damian JastrzębskiCompanieros SULIMA2
72Piotr BorekFC Babilon United2
73Jakub PiekszaSokółka FC2
74Mirosław JankowskiCompanieros SULIMA2
75Dawid SmarzyńskiBękarty2
76Łukasz TomczykPogórzanka B85 Studio2
77Mateusz WajsBaza2
78Daniel FularczykBLACK DRAGONS2
79Daniel WójcikSokółka FC2
80Dominik CzarneckiBękarty2
81Tomasz BojarFC Babilon United2
82Maciej KrużaOZE Biomar2
83Karol HildebrandtPKP Intercity S.A.2
84Marcin MikulskiOZE Biomar2
85Krzysztof MielewczykSokółka FC2
86Krzysztof JackiewiczKS Vitava2
87Łukasz ZwolińskiSokółka FC2
88Krzysztof TeodorczykCompanieros SULIMA2
89Adrian CuberBLACK DRAGONS2
90Paweł MatejekPenetrators PD2
91Kacper CzyżykBLACK DRAGONS1
92Łukasz JarmołowiczBaza1
93Paweł TrokaOZE Biomar1
94Adrian GraczykOZE Biomar1
95Karol ZarębskiAwaria1
96Mateusz PawłowskiNeoPunkt Wejherowo1
97Vlad LuhanskyiStudio Prime JBG1
98Krzysztof BortkunKS Vitava1
99Paweł RosikAwaria1
100Mateusz PawlewiczAwaria1
101Jakub KlawikowskiAwaria1
102Oskar KotowskiKS Vitava1
103Mariusz KusySokółka FC1
104Mateusz GregorBękarty1
105Szymon AugustjańskiFC Babilon United1
106Bartek DrzeżdżonBękarty1
107Filip SmarzyńskiBLACK DRAGONS1
108Maciej KaźmierczakCompanieros SULIMA1
109Damian PobłockiStudio Prime JBG1
110Patryk HolkPKP Intercity S.A.1
111Przemek JagodzińskiPogórzanka B85 Studio1
112Mateusz SkrzypkowskiNeoPunkt Wejherowo1
113Michał KlokaNeoPunkt Wejherowo1
114Adam KadelskiSokółka FC1
115Jakub SzymkowiakBLACK DRAGONS1
116Mateusz AbramekFC Babilon United1
117Bartosz KrólBLACK DRAGONS1
118Karol ZalewskiOZE Biomar1
119Mateusz ChmuraNeoPunkt Wejherowo1
120Krystian PobłockiStudio Prime JBG1
121Jakub RybickiNeoPunkt Wejherowo1
122Biernacik DanielPKP Intercity S.A.1
123Bartłomiej HajdaszSokółka FC1
124Łukasz KolasaPKP Intercity S.A.1
125Sebastian RamStudio Prime JBG1
126Dawid MarynowskiKS Vitava1
127Adrian RomanowskiBękarty1
128Arkadiusz ŁajewskiBaza1
129Mateusz RadziszewskiOZE Biomar1
130Adam CzausBaza1
131Dominik WiwatowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio1
132Marco CybulskiBLACK DRAGONS1
133Krystian JankowskiBękarty1
134Mateusz WitAwaria0
135Dawid DampcAwaria0
136Adrian BukowskiAwaria0
137Mateusz PaczkowskiSokółka FC0
138Tomasz ZyskoW.S. Stumet0
139Przemysław WrońskiAwaria0
140Wiktor SikoraABO0
141Krystian HanskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
142Krzysztof JunikAwaria0
143Jerzy KaniaEnerpol Gdynia II0
144Mateusz PolechońskiSporting Gdynia0
145Marcin TaubeABO0
146Łukasz WegnerskiW.S. Stumet0
147Marek DencKamix Bracia0
148Arkadiusz KrynickiKamix Bracia0
149Sebastian MilewskiKamix Bracia0
150Wojciech KwiatekOZE Biomar0
151Arkadiusz MilewskiKamix Bracia0
152Tomasz ZielińskiKamix Bracia0
153Przemek MisztalewskiBLACK DRAGONS0
154Paweł LewańczykProgress Team0
155Szymon LipABO0
156Artur GlanowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
157Alan ZasadzkiBaza0
158Grzegorz RietzCompanieros SULIMA0
159Marek KowalikOZE Biomar0
160Jakub OlejniczakSporting Gdynia0
161Mateusz MazurekFC Atmosfera0
162Kuba MałeckiSokółka FC0
163Kamil WośkEnerpol Gdynia II0
164Karol SzumotalskiPROMOTION 3600
165Filip JasinaStowarzyszenie Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
166Bartek JantowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
167Adrian SkowrońskiAwaria0
168Mateusz DuliaszEnerpol Gdynia II0
169Marcin ChominAwaria0
170Bartek ŻabińskiAwaria0
171Zbigniew SadowskiAwaria0
172Mateusz MarkiewiczAwaria0
173Kamil KowalskiFC Babilon United0
174Piotr JaszkiewiczAwaria0
175Tomek HoeftAwaria0
176Kuba GłowniaAwaria0
177Mariusz KaszubowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
178Piotr SiudzińskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
179Bartosz MilkiewiczSokółka FC0
180Łukasz FreibergBLACK DRAGONS0
181Daniel ZychniewiczEnerpol Gdynia II0
182Piotr GórakPROMOTION 3600
183Tobiasz CiachorowskiBLACK DRAGONS0
184Arkadiusz UrbanikPROMOTION 3600
185Grzegorz MarzejonSKM0
186Arkadiusz Kotowicz-0
187Julian KwiatkowskiSKM0
188Mateusz GrochowskiSokółka FC0
189Marcin ApostelSKM0
190Adam CichowskiBLACK DRAGONS0
191Damian PipkeSKM0
192Patryk SobczykSKM0
193Sławek RompskiPROMOTION 3600
194Maciej ZarembaABO0
195Artur KozłowskiSokółka FC0
196Adrian KlimowiczPROMOTION 3600
197Krzysztof SkwierczSKM0
198Robert MałychaPROMOTION 3600
199Krzysztof ZiętaraPROMOTION 3600
200Marcin JędrzejewskiSKM0
201Tomasz PałaszZIP Skład0
202Oskar ZarembaBękarty0
203Tomasz PlucińskiBLACK DRAGONS0
204Marcin MarciszewiczStowarzyszenie Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
205Damian PrzychockiABO0
206Dariusz SikoraPogórzanka B85 Studio0
207Tomasz JędrychCompanieros SULIMA0
208Paweł SzypułaKiedyś Odpalą0
209Patryk GrzeszczakSPS Limonka0
210Filip ZiemannNeoPunkt Wejherowo0
211Daniel WajsBaza0
212Szymon ŚmigalskiPKP Intercity S.A.0
213Grzegorz WęcławskiKamix Bracia0
214Marcin DengaSokółka FC0
215Krzysztof RólkaWilki Morskie0
216Paskal CzajaNeoPunkt Wejherowo0
217Igor CzerkiesGBP Dominik Mięsny0
218Igor KuźminCompanieros SULIMA0
219Paweł JuszczakSokółka FC0
220Patryk CzabrowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
221Grzegorz BieszkKamix Bracia0
222Wojciech GrzeszczakSPS Limonka0
223Patryk FettaFC Babilon United0
224Kamil KurdybelskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
225Jarosław GołdynClassic Gdynia0
226Leszkowski MarcinPKP Intercity S.A.0
227Paweł SokołowskiSokółka FC0
228Krystian CebulaOZE Biomar0
229Piotr ZadrowskiNeoPunkt Wejherowo0
230Arkadiusz LangaSPS Limonka0
231Łukasz RadtkeKamix Bracia0
232Kowalski Łukasz IIPKP Intercity S.A.0
233Radosław WiechowskiProgress Team0
234Marek CecotFC Babilon United0
235Adrian SzewczykKamix Bracia0
236Przemysław LeszczyńskiSPS Limonka0
237Mateusz BykowskiSokółka FC0
238Marcin JadczukPKP Intercity S.A.0
239Rafał MitianiecAREX0
240Marek PieperSKM0
241Bartosz GomołaSokółka FC0
242Marcin HnatowFC Babilon United0
243Adam KomorowskiKamix Bracia0
244Rafał CzubaWilki Morskie0
245Szymon PudłoPROMOTION 3600
246Jakub KotłowskiPKP Intercity S.A.0
247Rafał PiotrowskiKamix Bracia0
248Bartek TrockiClassic Gdynia0
249Radosław GzelaSporting Gdynia0
250Paweł GniewkowskiClassic Gdynia0
251Sebastian FilipkowskiSPS Limonka0
252Maciej ZawadzkiSokółka FC0
253Daniel BachKS Vitava0
254Filip BorekKamix Bracia0
255Michał PiechockiSPS Limonka0
256Kamil ChwałPROMOTION 3600
257Szymon GrucelaHTM KLIMA pro0
258Krzysztof WidalskiBaza0
259Robert WalkuszKamix Bracia0
260Zbigniew KwasekBLACK DRAGONS0
261Piotr BigoszewskiStudio Prime JBG0
262Mateusz HumięckiWilki Morskie0
263Kamil KaczmarekKS Vitava0
264Łukasz LangaSPS Limonka0
265Albert CiężkowskiAREX0
266Dawid GodlewskiCompanieros SULIMA0
267Patryk DrespaKamix Bracia0
268Bartosz WoźniakBaza0
269Adrian PłotkaSPS Limonka0
270Tomasz BigottWilki Morskie0
271Miłosz BartzBaza0
272Daniel PiesikZIP Skład0
273Mateusz KlechaKiedyś Odpalą0
274Kamil JantowskiKamix Bracia0
275Grzegorz WłodarskiWilki Morskie0
276Jakub KurekSupa Strikas0
277Błażej BiałekStudio Prime JBG0
278Michał SchulzFC Babilon United0
279Artur AdamczykBLACK DRAGONS0
280Pranszke TomaszPKP Intercity S.A.0
281Tomasz PlichtaOZE Biomar0
282JacintoCompanieros SULIMA0
283Piotr KotowskiStudio Prime JBG0
284Bartłomiej TyszkaPKP Intercity S.A.0
285Marek BigottWilki Morskie0
286Tomasz RadtkeKamix Bracia0
287Kamil PasikBLACK DRAGONS0
288Damian MianeckiSokółka FC0
289Grzegorz Marzejon IIFC Babilon United0
290Patryk SulejWilki Morskie0
291Krzysztof NeubauerPKP Intercity S.A.0
292Daniel ŻywalewskiFC Babilon United0
293Maciej RutkowskiKamix Bracia0
294Krzysztof ZapałBLACK DRAGONS0
295Paweł StępieńPKP Intercity S.A.0
296Mateusz SzerechanBękarty0
297Kamil DziełyńskiKamix Bracia0
298Boroś MichałPKP Intercity S.A.0
299Jacek GorgolWilki Morskie0
300Krzysztof HorzelaFC Babilon United0
301Piotr KarpińskiSPS Limonka0
302Damian DopkeZIP Skład0
303Filip SowińskiSokółka FC0
304Tomasz StaszewskiSPS Limonka0
305Jan SyldatkFC Babilon United0
306Przemysław BukowskiZIP Skład0
307Adam CzarneckiZIP Skład0
308Aleksandr FiognostovStudio Prime JBG0
309Krystian UlenbergStudio Prime JBG0
310Grzegorz GrzelkaKamix Bracia0
311Dawid DębowyWilki Morskie0
312Marcin RadtkeKamix Bracia0
313Wojciech OlszewskiBLACK DRAGONS0
314Karol FormellaSupa Strikas0
315Robert SiarneckiSokółka FC0
316Jakub CzajaStudio Prime JBG0
317Łukasz KolędaPogórzanka B85 Studio0
318Bartłomiej RabyWilki Morskie0
319Adam KierszkeSPS Limonka0
320Jakub KrauzeSPS Limonka0
321Jarek EkertStudio Prime JBG0
322Tomasz HeweltHewi Goal Grabówek0
323Michael AntoniakBLACK DRAGONS0
324Tomasz LitwińczukPogórzanka B85 Studio0
325Arkadiusz KlickiZIP Skład0
326Dawid GackowskiGBP Dominik Mięsny0
327Sebastian JataOZE Biomar0
328Mateusz BoykeBękarty0
329Dawid WiwatowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
330Bartosz PeszelPogórzanka B85 Studio0
331Kajetan GostomskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
332Damian TessmerStudio Prime JBG0
333Błażej MiszkaNeoPunkt Wejherowo0
334Patryk HałaburdaBękarty0
335Dawid KwiatkowskiSporting Gdynia0
336Mateusz WawrzyńczakSPS Limonka0
337Michał ŻywickiNeoPunkt Wejherowo0
338Marcin GarstkaKS Vitava0