Menu Zamknij

czerwone kartki II Liga

czerwone kartki

RankingZawodnikklubPozycjaCzerwone kartki
1Oskar KotowskiKS Vitava1
2Marcin MarciszewiczKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
3Sebastian IwańskiKS Vitava0
4Kacper PłockiKS Vitava0
5Jarek EkertStudio Prime JBG0
6Błażej BiałekStudio Prime JBG0
7Dominik BendkowskiKS Vitava0
8Kamil KaczmarekKS Vitava0
9Robert DettlaffSKM0
10Bartosz BembenKS Vitava0
11Łukasz RankiewiczSKM0
12Krzysztof JackiewiczKS Vitava0
13Tomasz SkoniecznySKM0
14Krzysztof BednarskiKS Vitava0
15Szymon DrewaSKM0
16Damian PrzychockiABOnapastnik0
17Dawid MarynowskiKS Vitava0
18Daniel BachKS Vitava0
19Oskar ZarembaABOnapastnik0
20Krzysztof BortkunKS Vitava0
21Mateusz JaworowskiPrzychodnia Morskanapastnik0
22Arkadiusz RycerzPrzychodnia Morskapomocnik0
23Jerzy KaniaEnerpol Gdynia II0
24Ivan NasteriukEnerpol Gdynia II0
25Daniel ZychniewiczEnerpol Gdynia II0
26Krystian ZyskoPrzychodnia Morska0
27Tomasz ZyskoPrzychodnia Morska0
28Łukasz WegnerskiPrzychodnia Morska0
29Jan FedorowiczPrzychodnia Morska0
30Mateusz MiotkeKS Vitava0
31Marek DencKamix Bracia0
32Arkadiusz KrynickiKamix Bracia0
33Sebastian MilewskiKamix Bracia0
34Arkadiusz MilewskiKamix Bracia0
35Jacek RadtkeKamix Bracia0
36Tomasz ZielińskiKamix Bracia0
37Arek SzymanowskiPrzychodnia Morska0
38Maciej SzlagaSKM0
39Paweł FriszkemutSKM0
40Maciej KurekPrzychodnia Morskaobrońca0
41Jakub BartlewskiBękartyobrońca0
42Tomasz KonkolPROMOTION 3600
43Maciej ZarembaABO0
44Filip AszykSokółka FC0
45Mateusz GrochowskiSokółka FC0
46Dominik CzarneckiBękartynapastnik0
47Julian KwiatkowskiSKM0
48Krzysztof ZiętaraPROMOTION 3600
49Artur KozłowskiSokółka FC0
50Jakub KlawikowskiAwaria0
51Andrzej WęgrzynowskiAwaria0
52Sergiy BarvaKS Vitava0
53Krzysztof NeubauerPKP Intercity S.A.0
54Rafał KowalkeTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
55Adrian Deoziński-obrońca0
56Marcin TaubeABO0
57Magdalena DettlaffSKM0
58Krzysztof SkwierczSKM0
59Patryk KowalczykSKM0
60Maciej SielakowPROMOTION 3600
61Patryk SobczykSKM0
62Adrian KlimowiczPROMOTION 3600
63Karol SobotkowskiSKM0
64Marcin JędrzejewskiSKM0
65Robert MałychaPROMOTION 3600
66Arkadiusz UrbanikPROMOTION 3600
67Daniel SikoraPrzychodnia Morska0
68Maciej ZawadzkiSokółka FC0
69Sławek RompskiPROMOTION 3600
70Damian PipkeSKM0
71Szymon PudłoPROMOTION 3600
72Marcin ApostelSKM0
73Sławomir KwiatkowskiSKM0
74Piotr GórakPROMOTION 3600
75Maciej MasłowskiSokółka FC0
76Grzegorz MarzejonSKM0
77Krzysztof DuliaszEnerpol Gdynia II0
78Bartek HundrieserTanie Blachy & Dos Amigosnapastnik, pomocnik0
79Mateusz DuliaszEnerpol Gdynia II0
80Aleksandr FiognostovStudio Prime JBG0
81Marcin BłasiakKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
82Marek DąbrowskiSokółka FC0
83Sebastian ŚwiątekSokółka FC0
84Maciej PiątekSokółka FC0
85Bartosz MilkiewiczSokółka FC0
86Piotr MarszałekSokółka FC0
87Kosicki MaciejPogórzanka B85 Studio0
88Kamil WośkEnerpol Gdynia II0
89Mateusz MiłoszewskiPROMOTION 3600
90Denis CzarneckiBękarty0
91Bartek DrzeżdżonBękarty0
92Robert FraniakPrzychodnia Morska0
93Mariusz BieszkeKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
94Dawid SzołomickiCompanieros SULIMA0
95Marcin SaworskiBękarty0
96Kuba MałeckiSokółka FC0
97Bartek ŻabińskiAwarianapastnik0
98Marek LiszewskiBękartynapastnik0
99Adrian BukowskiAwaria0
100Wiktor SikoraABO0
101Igor JankowskiCompanieros SULIMA0
102Maciej Kaźmierczak JrCompanieros SULIMA0
103Kamil LewandowskiABO0
104Bartek GrzeszczakSPS Limonka0
105Rafał MalanowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
106Krystian HanskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
107Szymon LipABO0
108Sebastian JettkaAwariapomocnik0
109Frankowski MichałPogórzanka B85 Studio0
110Tomasz KuźniarzSPS Limonkabramkarz0
111Adrian ChoromańskiAwariaobrońca0
112Tomek HoeftAwariaobrońca0
113Piotr JaszkiewiczAwariaobrońca0
114Zbigniew SadowskiAwarianapastnik0
115Maciej TomaszewskiKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
116Jakub KwiecińskiFC Atmosfera0
117Radosław KostuchBękartyobrońca0
118Marcin LewańczykSokółka FC0
119Mateusz MarkiewiczAwaria0
120Paweł KlechowiczKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
121Adrian SkowrońskiAwaria0
122Marcin ChominAwaria0
123Mateusz PrinzJR Pogórze0
124Paweł RosikAwaria0
125Kacper MałeckiAwaria0
126Mateusz PawlewiczAwaria0
127Fabian NicińskiIXODI Nevada Gdyniabramkarz0
128Bartłomiej BieńkaAwaria0
129Kuba GłowniaAwaria0
130Adam KwapisiewiczKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
131Mariusz KaszubowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
132Maciej WałdowskiBękarty0
133Damian SzymczakKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
134Mateusz MazurekFC Atmosfera0
135Piotr SiudzińskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
136Mateusz BieszkeKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
137Bartek JantowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
138Kamil BartkowiakKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
139Karol SzumotalskiABO0
140Reri RanjitTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
141Paweł KucejkoTanie Blachy & Dos Amigosbramkarz0
142Artur WasiniewskiTanie Blachy & Dos Amigosobrońca0
143Wiktor PiskorzTanie Blachy & Dos Amigosobrońca0
144Orest LewosiukKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
145Krzysztof NecelKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
146Konrad KnopikKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
147Mateusz StępniakKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
148Witek ChmielińskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
149Dawid WdowczykTanie Blachy & Dos Amigosnapastnik0
150Michał SkrzypińskiKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
151Filip JasinaKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
152Gracjan HebelKM PSP Gdynia0
153Łukasz BudaKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
154Rafał KazimierukKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
155Grzegorz WęcławskiKamix Braciabramkarz0
156Szymon ŚmigalskiPKP Intercity S.A.0
157Marcin DengaSokółka FC0
158Krzysztof RólkaWilki Morskiebramkarz0
159Michał StudzińskiDominik Mięsny0
160Dariusz SikoraPogórzanka B85 Studiobramkarz0
161Damian KucharskiOdpalone Pringlesybramkarz0
162Łukasz Labuda-bramkarz0
163Maciej KowalewskiSupa Strikas0
164Patryk GrzeszczakSPS Limonkabramkarz0
165Paweł SzypułaFC Babilon United0
166Patryk CzabrowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
167Wojciech GrzeszczakSPS Limonka0
168Bartosz MillerAREX0
169Jakub PopielBeer Fans Gdynia0
170Grzegorz BieszkKamix Bracia0
171Bartłomiej TyszkaPKP Intercity S.A.0
172Jarosław GołdynClassic Gdyniaobrońca0
173Leszkowski MarcinPKP Intercity S.A.0
174Paweł JuszczakSokółka FC0
175Tomasz WólczyńskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
176Damian MateckiBękarty0
177Wojciech ChojkeStudio Prime JBG0
178Damian JastrzębskiCompanieros SULIMA0
179Jakub PiekszaSokółka FC0
180Arkadiusz LangaSPS Limonka0
181Łukasz RadtkeKamix Braciaobrońca0
182Waldemar FelisiakAREX0
183Arkadiusz MalinowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
184Dawid SmarzyńskiBękartyobrońca0
185Krzysztof RompcaDominik Mięsny0
186Tytus KsiążekSupa Strikas0
187Adrian SzewczykKamix Bracia0
188Marcin JadczukPKP Intercity S.A.0
189Kamil KurdybelskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
190Mateusz BykowskiSokółka FC0
191Mateusz RządStudio Prime JBG0
192Mikołaj KołodziejskiSupa Strikas0
193Radosław WiechowskiProgress Team0
194Daniel KochańskiTanie Blachy & Dos Amigosobrońca0
195Przemysław LeszczyńskiSPS Limonka0
196Rafał MitianiecAREX0
197Kamil ŁowkisSporting Gdynia0
198Dawid BarczyńskiBIOMAR0
199Rafał CzubaWilki Morskieobrońca0
200Leszek SiemińskiSporting Gdynia0
201Adam KomorowskiKamix Bracia0
202Patryk PyżProgress Team0
203Rafał PiotrowskiKamix Bracia0
204Przemysław ChmielStudio Prime JBG0
205Michał GóreckiDominik Mięsny0
206Andrzej JaroszAREX0
207Marek PieperSKM0
208Mateusz SobczakSupa Strikas0
209Mateusz KowalkowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
210Bartek TrockiClassic Gdynia0
211Paweł GniewkowskiClassic Gdyniapomocnik0
212Kamil ZielińskiDominik Mięsny0
213Maciej KarolInter Orłowo0
214Filip BorekKamix Bracia0
215Rafał AmbroziakBaza0
216Maciek NowakBękartynapastnik0
217Wojtek GapińskiOdpalone Pringlesy0
218Radosław GzelaSporting Gdynia0
219Knioch ŁukaszPKP Intercity S.A.0
220Sebastian FilipkowskiSPS Limonkaobrońca0
221Damian PobłockiStudio Prime JBG0
222Bartosz GomołaSokółka FC0
223Marek GrzesiukMy Na Sianie0
224Maciej KaźmierczakCompanieros SULIMA0
225Karim MadaniPogórzanka B85 Studio0
226Oskar SucheckiProgress Team0
227Wojciech SzyćkoSokółka FC0
228Sebastian GrzenkowiczOdpalone Pringlesy0
229Patryk HolkPKP Intercity S.A.0
230Robert WalkuszKamix Bracia0
231Kamil ChwałPROMOTION 3600
232Dawid KotowskiTanie Blachy & Dos Amigosobrońca0
233Igor CzerkiesDominik Mięsny0
234Michał PiechockiSPS Limonka0
235Rafał MalinowskiAREX0
236Szymon GrucelaHTM KLIMA pro0
237Przemek JagodzińskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
238Patryk DrespaKamix Bracia0
239Łukasz LangaSPS Limonka0
240Igor DawidowskiOdpalone Pringlesyobrońca0
241Maciej StromskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
242Łukasz KadelskiSokółka FC0
243Mateusz HumięckiWilki Morskiepomocnik0
244Marcin DończykSporting Gdynia0
245Oskar KaszubaSupa Strikas0
246Filip PieczyńskiBeer Fans Gdynia0
247Adam KadelskiSokółka FC0
248Tomasz SmolińskiTanie Blachy & Dos Amigosnapastnik0
249Jakub PawłowskiInter Orłowo0
250Michał KościelskiStudio Prime JBG0
251Albert CiężkowskiAREX0
252Marcin GarstkaBIOMAR0
253Łukasz DąbrowskiPogórzanka B85 Studioobrońca0
254Karol HildebrandtPKP Intercity S.A.0
255Maciej DraberClassic II Gdyniapomocnik0
256Daniel PiesikZIP Skład0
257Marcin SitekStudio Prime JBG0
258Damian TalaśkaOdpalone Pringlesy0
259Tomasz KarolInter Orłowo0
260Mateusz BiałkNeoPunkt Wejherowo0
261Dominik SzarowskiBękartyobrońca0
262Tomasz BigottWilki Morskienapastnik0
263Maciek BagińskiDominik Mięsny0
264Daniel WójcikSokółka FC0
265Paweł SzejkoSupa Strikas0
266Adrian PłotkaSPS Limonka0
267Łukasz BraksalSporting Gdynia0
268Krystian PobłockiStudio Prime JBGpomocnik0
269Kowalski Łukasz IIPKP Intercity S.A.0
270Mateusz KlechaOdpalone Pringlesy0
271Kamil JantowskiKamix Bracia0
272Grzegorz WłodarskiWilki Morskienapastnik0
273Marcin PopekAREX0
274Patryk WszeborowskiPrzychodnia Morska0
275Jakub KurekSupa Strikas0
276Rafał BogdańskiCompanieros SULIMA0
277Sebastian MotylPogórzanka B85 Studio0
278Dawid KwiatkowskiSporting Gdynia0
279Tomasz PlichtaBIOMAR0
280Pranszke TomaszPKP Intercity S.A.0
281Kamil WawryniukSporting Gdynia0
282Grzegorz ŚnitkoTanie Blachy & Dos Amigosobrońca0
283Marcin MikulskiBIOMAR0
284Piotr KotowskiFast Foot0
285Marek KulasDominik Mięsny0
286Robert KrzywkowskiDominik Mięsny0
287Tomasz RadtkeKamix Bracia0
288Marek BigottWilki Morskieobrońca0
289Krzysztof KreńskiAREX0
290Biernacik DanielPKP Intercity S.A.0
291Mateusz KleinInter Orłowo0
292Łukasz LewandowskiZIP Skład0
293Igor PawelczykPKP Intercity S.A.0
294Paweł MałeckiAREX0
295Patryk SulejWilki Morskiepomocnik0
296Kamil ZabrockiInter Orłowo0
297Adrian PierzchałaSporting Gdynia0
298Paweł StępieńPKP Intercity S.A.0
299Szymon MitianiecAREX0
300Maciej RutkowskiKamix Bracia0
301Adam HebelSPS Limonkabramkarz0
302Damian MianeckiSokółka FC0
303Boroś MichałPKP Intercity S.A.0
304Bartłomiej PlichtaBIOMAR0
305Mateusz SzerechanBękartynapastnik0
306Kamil DziełyńskiKamix Bracia0
307Daniel KolendaAREX0
308Jacek GorgolWilki Morskienapastnik0
309Piotr KarpińskiSPS Limonka0
310Adam Stempka-obrońca0
311Damian DopkeZIP Skład0
312Michał BoguckiPKP Intercity S.A.0
313Łukasz KolasaPKP Intercity S.A.0
314Łukasz TomczykPogórzanka B85 Studio0
315Filip SowińskiSokółka FC0
316Tomasz StaszewskiSPS Limonka0
317Krystian HennigOdpalone Pringlesy0
318Michał MrózWilki Morskienapastnik0
319Przemysław BukowskiZIP Skład0
320Krystian UlenbergStudio Prime JBG0
321Grzegorz GrzelkaKamix Bracia0
322Adam CzarneckiZIP Skład0
323Marcin RadtkeKamix Bracia0
324Dawid DębowyWilki Morskienapastnik0
325Łukasz ZwolińskiSokółka FC0
326Jan AdamskiBękartyobrońca0
327Mateusz WojciechowskiAREX0
328Adrian RomanowskiBękarty0
329Krzysztof TeodorczykCompanieros SULIMA0
330Karol FormellaSupa Strikas0
331Adrian GrzybekOdpalone Pringlesy0
332Jakub CzajaStudio Prime JBG0
333Artur GregorDominik Mięsny0
334Łukasz KolędaPogórzanka B85 Studio0
335Bartłomiej RabyWilki Morskieobrońca0
336Michał PetkowskiDominik Mięsny0
337Adam KierszkeSPS Limonka0
338Jakub KrauzeSPS Limonka0
339Radosław SzczepaniakBękartynapastnik0
340Mateusz MościckiOdpalone Pringlesy0
341Arkadiusz ŁajewskiBazapomocnik0
342Tomasz HeweltHewi Goal Grabówekbramkarz0
343Patryk PełkaSupa Strikas0
344Adam CzausBaza0
345Przemysław UklejaABO0
346Tomasz LitwińczukPogórzanka B85 Studio0
347Mateusz DenkiewiczTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
348Kamil KoreckiTanie Blachy & Dos Amigosnapastnik0
349Mateusz BukiewiczTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
350Arkadiusz KlickiZIP Skład0
351Bartłomiej DrespaSporting Gdynia0
352Dominik WiwatowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
353Krzysztof RączkaPogórzanka B85 Studio0
354Dawid WiwatowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
355Wojciech GrabowskiCompanieros SULIMA0
356Mateusz KowalskiOdpalone Pringlesy0
357Dawid GackowskiDominik Mięsny0
358Kamil KoseckiSupa Strikas0
359Arkadiusz KowalikTanie Blachy & Dos Amigosobrońca0
360Mateusz JaronInter Orłowo0
361Bartosz PeszelPogórzanka B85 Studio0
362Mikołaj SeydaSupa Strikas0
363Mateusz GregorDominik Mięsny0
364Marcin PazdrągInter Orłowo0
365Damian JeżewskiOdpalone Pringlesy0
366Kajetan GostomskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
367Patryk HałaburdaBękartybramkarz0
368Michał ZimnyDominik Mięsny0
369Piotr CiulkiewiczOdpalone Pringlesy0
370Grzegorz CiesielskiDominik Mięsny0
371Mateusz WawrzyńczakSPS Limonka0
372Mateusz RompskiBękartypomocnik0