Menu Zamknij

czerwone kartki II Liga

czerwone kartki

RankingZawodnikDrużynaPozycjaCzerwone kartki
1Patryk RocławskiClassic II Gdynia1
2Oskar KotowskiKS Vitava1
3Oskar SucheckiProgress Team1
4Marcin MarciszewiczKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
5Krzysztof BednarskiKS Vitava0
6Kamil KaczmarekKS Vitava0
7Robert DettlaffSKM0
8Bartosz BembenKS Vitava0
9Łukasz RankiewiczSKM0
10Krzysztof JackiewiczKS Vitava0
11Tomasz SkoniecznySKM0
12Szymon DrewaSKM0
13Błażej BiałekStudio Prime JBG0
14Damian PrzychockiABOnapastnik0
15Dawid MarynowskiKS Vitava0
16Maciej SzlagaSKM0
17Krzysztof BortkunKS Vitava0
18Paweł FriszkemutSKM0
19Patryk KowalczykSKM0
20Artur KrefftClassic II Gdynia0
21Patryk SobczykSKM0
22Dominik BendkowskiKS Vitava0
23Kacper PłockiKS Vitava0
24Jarek EkertStudio Prime JBG0
25Sebastian MilewskiKamix Bracia0
26Tomasz ZyskoPrzychodnia Morska0
27Łukasz WegnerskiPrzychodnia Morska0
28Mateusz JaworowskiPrzychodnia Morskanapastnik0
29Maciej OrlikowskiPrzychodnia Morskaobrońca0
30Jan FedorowiczPrzychodnia Morska0
31Marek DencKamix Bracia0
32Arkadiusz KrynickiKamix Bracia0
33Arkadiusz MilewskiKamix Bracia0
34Karol SobotkowskiSKM0
35Jacek RadtkeKamix Bracia0
36Patryk NowakClassic II Gdynia0
37Bartek HundrieserTanie Blachy & Dos Amigosnapastnik, pomocnik0
38Arek SzymanowskiPrzychodnia Morska0
39Mateusz MiotkeKS Vitava0
40Oskar ZarembaABOnapastnik0
41Daniel BachKS Vitava0
42Sebastian IwańskiKS Vitava0
43Adrian KlimowiczPROMOTION 3600
44Marcin JędrzejewskiSKM0
45Jacek PietrukaniecClassic II Gdynia0
46Jakub BartlewskiBękartyobrońca0
47Magdalena DettlaffSKM0
48Tomasz KonkolPROMOTION 3600
49Maciej ZarembaABO0
50Filip AszykSokółka FC0
51Mateusz GrochowskiSokółka FC0
52Dominik CzarneckiBękartynapastnik0
53Julian KwiatkowskiSKM0
54Krzysztof ZiętaraPROMOTION 3600
55Krzysztof SkwierczSKM0
56Mariusz BizewskiClassic II Gdynia0
57Jakub KlawikowskiAwaria0
58Andrzej WęgrzynowskiAwaria0
59Sergiy BarvaKS Vitava0
60Krzysztof NeubauerPKP Intercity S.A.0
61Rafał KowalkeTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
62Adrian Deoziński-obrońca0
63Marcin TaubeABO0
64Artur KozłowskiSokółka FC0
65Sławek RompskiPROMOTION 3600
66Daniel ZychniewiczEnerpol Gdynia II0
67Maciej ZawadzkiSokółka FC0
68Robert MałychaPROMOTION 3600
69Tomasz TebecioClassic II Gdynia0
70Arkadiusz UrbanikPROMOTION 3600
71Daniel SikoraPrzychodnia Morska0
72Tomasz ChrapanClassic II Gdynia0
73Maciej SielakowPROMOTION 3600
74Mateusz TebecioClassic II Gdynia0
75Damian PipkeSKM0
76Grzegorz MarzejonSKM0
77Szymon PudłoPROMOTION 3600
78Kuba PoterałaClassic II Gdynia0
79Mikołaj DraberClassic II Gdynia0
80Marcin ApostelSKM0
81Bartek PułchłopekClassic II Gdynia0
82Sławomir KwiatkowskiSKM0
83Piotr GórakPROMOTION 3600
84Maciej MasłowskiSokółka FC0
85Krystian ZyskoPrzychodnia Morska0
86Tomasz ZielińskiKamix Bracia0
87Ivan NasteriukEnerpol Gdynia II0
88Jerzy KaniaEnerpol Gdynia II0
89Kuba MałeckiSokółka FC0
90Radosław KostuchBękartyobrońca0
91Marek DąbrowskiSokółka FC0
92Sebastian ŚwiątekSokółka FC0
93Maciej PiątekSokółka FC0
94Bartosz MilkiewiczSokółka FC0
95Piotr MarszałekSokółka FC0
96Kosicki MaciejPogórzanka B85 Studio0
97Artur GrubaClassic II Gdynia0
98Mateusz MiłoszewskiPROMOTION 3600
99Denis CzarneckiBękarty0
100Bartek DrzeżdżonBękarty0
101Robert FraniakPrzychodnia Morska0
102Mariusz BieszkeKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
103Dawid SzołomickiCompanieros SULIMA0
104Marcin SaworskiBękarty0
105Jakub KwiecińskiFC Atmosfera0
106Kamil WośkEnerpol Gdynia II0
107Bartek ŻabińskiAwarianapastnik0
108Marcin LewańczykSokółka FC0
109Marek GrzesiukMy Na Sianie0
110Mateusz PolechońskiSporting Gdynia0
111Wiktor SikoraABO0
112Igor JankowskiCompanieros SULIMA0
113Maciej Kaźmierczak JrCompanieros SULIMA0
114Łukasz DenisClassic II Gdynia0
115Kamil LewandowskiABO0
116Bartek GrzeszczakSPS Limonka0
117Krystian HanskiIXODI Nevada Gdynia0
118Adrian BukowskiAwaria0
119Sebastian JettkaAwariapomocnik0
120Szymon LipABO0
121Frankowski MichałPogórzanka B85 Studio0
122Tomasz KuźniarzSPS Limonkabramkarz0
123Adrian ChoromańskiAwariaobrońca0
124Tomek HoeftAwariaobrońca0
125Piotr JaszkiewiczAwariaobrońca0
126Zbigniew SadowskiAwarianapastnik0
127Maciej TomaszewskiKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
128Marek LiszewskiBękartynapastnik0
129Aleksandr FiognostovStudio Prime JBG0
130Mateusz MazurekFC Atmosfera0
131Adam KwapisiewiczKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
132Mateusz PrinzJR Pogórze0
133Paweł RosikAwaria0
134Kacper MałeckiAwaria0
135Mateusz MarkiewiczAwaria0
136Mateusz PawlewiczAwaria0
137Bartłomiej BieńkaAwaria0
138Kuba GłowniaAwaria0
139Mariusz KaszubowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
140Adrian SkowrońskiAwaria0
141Karol SzumotalskiABO0
142Damian SzymczakKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
143Piotr SiudzińskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
144Marcin BłasiakKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
145Mateusz DuliaszEnerpol Gdynia II0
146Maciej KurekPrzychodnia Morskaobrońca0
147Krzysztof DuliaszEnerpol Gdynia II0
148Arkadiusz RycerzPrzychodnia Morskapomocnik0
149Marcin ChominAwaria0
150Maciej WałdowskiBękarty0
151Paweł KlechowiczKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
152Dawid WdowczykTanie Blachy & Dos Amigosnapastnik0
153Paweł KucejkoTanie Blachy & Dos Amigosbramkarz0
154Artur WasiniewskiTanie Blachy & Dos Amigosobrońca0
155Wiktor PiskorzTanie Blachy & Dos Amigosobrońca0
156Orest LewosiukKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
157Krzysztof NecelKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
158Konrad KnopikKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
159Mateusz StępniakKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
160Witek ChmielińskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
161Reri RanjitTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
162Michał SkrzypińskiKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
163Filip JasinaKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
164Gracjan HebelKM PSP Gdynia0
165Łukasz BudaKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
166Rafał KazimierukKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
167Kamil BartkowiakKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
168Bartek JantowskiEnerpol Gdynia II0
169Fabian NicińskiIXODI Nevada Gdyniabramkarz0
170Mateusz BieszkeKolegium Sędziów Pomorski ZPN0
171Michał StudzińskiGBP Dominik Mięsny0
172Szymon ŚmigalskiPKP Intercity S.A.0
173Marcin DengaSokółka FC0
174Krzysztof RólkaWilki Morskiebramkarz0
175Łukasz Labuda-bramkarz0
176Grzegorz WęcławskiKamix Braciabramkarz0
177Maciej KowalewskiSupa Strikas0
178Patryk GrzeszczakSPS Limonkabramkarz0
179Paweł SzypułaFC Babilon United0
180Damian KucharskiOdpalone Pringlesybramkarz0
181Dariusz SikoraPogórzanka B85 Studiobramkarz0
182Patryk CzabrowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
183Wojciech GrzeszczakSPS Limonka0
184Bartosz MillerAREX0
185Jakub PopielBeer Fans Gdynia0
186Grzegorz BieszkKamix Bracia0
187Bartłomiej TyszkaPKP Intercity S.A.0
188Leszkowski MarcinPKP Intercity S.A.0
189Jarosław GołdynClassic Gdyniaobrońca0
190Damian JastrzębskiCompanieros SULIMA0
191Paweł JuszczakSokółka FC0
192Tomasz WólczyńskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
193Damian MateckiBękarty0
194Wojciech ChojkeStudio Prime JBG0
195Jakub PiekszaSokółka FC0
196Łukasz RadtkeKamix Braciaobrońca0
197Arkadiusz LangaSPS Limonka0
198Dawid SmarzyńskiBękartyobrońca0
199Waldemar FelisiakAREX0
200Krzysztof RompcaGBP Dominik Mięsny0
201Tytus KsiążekSupa Strikas0
202Arkadiusz MalinowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
203Adrian SzewczykKamix Bracia0
204Marcin JadczukPKP Intercity S.A.0
205Kamil KurdybelskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
206Mateusz BykowskiSokółka FC0
207Mateusz RządStudio Prime JBG0
208Radosław WiechowskiProgress Team0
209Kamil ŁowkisSporting Gdynia0
210Daniel KochańskiTanie Blachy & Dos Amigosobrońca0
211Przemysław LeszczyńskiSPS Limonka0
212Rafał MitianiecAREX0
213Mikołaj KołodziejskiSupa Strikas0
214Dawid BarczyńskiOZE Biomar0
215Rafał CzubaWilki Morskieobrońca0
216Leszek SiemińskiSporting Gdynia0
217Adam KomorowskiKamix Bracia0
218Rafał PiotrowskiKamix Bracia0
219Patryk PyżProgress Team0
220Przemysław ChmielStudio Prime JBG0
221Michał GóreckiGBP Dominik Mięsny0
222Andrzej JaroszAREX0
223Marek PieperSKM0
224Mateusz SobczakSupa Strikas0
225Mateusz KowalkowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
226Bartosz GomołaSokółka FC0
227Maciek NowakBękartynapastnik0
228Paweł GniewkowskiClassic Gdyniapomocnik0
229Kamil ZielińskiGBP Dominik Mięsny0
230Maciej KarolInter Orłowo0
231Filip BorekKamix Bracia0
232Rafał AmbroziakBaza0
233Bartek TrockiClassic Gdynia0
234Wojtek GapińskiOdpalone Pringlesy0
235Radosław GzelaSporting Gdynia0
236Knioch ŁukaszPKP Intercity S.A.0
237Sebastian FilipkowskiSPS Limonkaobrońca0
238Damian PobłockiStudio Prime JBG0
239Maciej KaźmierczakCompanieros SULIMA0
240Karim MadaniPogórzanka B85 Studio0
241Krzysztof ŁagowskiClassic II Gdynia0
242Wojciech SzyćkoSokółka FC0
243Sebastian GrzenkowiczOdpalone Pringlesy0
244Patryk HolkPKP Intercity S.A.0
245Robert WalkuszKamix Bracia0
246Dawid KotowskiTanie Blachy & Dos Amigosobrońca0
247Przemek JagodzińskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
248Igor CzerkiesGBP Dominik Mięsny0
249Michał PiechockiSPS Limonka0
250Rafał MalinowskiAREX0
251Szymon GrucelaHTM KLIMA pro0
252Kamil ChwałPROMOTION 3600
253Patryk DrespaKamix Bracia0
254Łukasz LangaSPS Limonka0
255Igor DawidowskiOdpalone Pringlesyobrońca0
256Maciej StromskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
257Łukasz KadelskiSokółka FC0
258Mateusz HumięckiWilki Morskiepomocnik0
259Marcin DończykSporting Gdynia0
260Filip PieczyńskiBeer Fans Gdynia0
261Marcin GarstkaOZE Biomar0
262Adam KadelskiSokółka FC0
263Tomasz SmolińskiTanie Blachy & Dos Amigosnapastnik0
264Jakub PawłowskiInter Orłowo0
265Michał KościelskiStudio Prime JBG0
266Albert CiężkowskiAREX0
267Oskar KaszubaSupa Strikas0
268Damian TalaśkaOdpalone Pringlesy0
269Karol HildebrandtPKP Intercity S.A.0
270Maciej DraberClassic II Gdyniapomocnik0
271Daniel PiesikZIP Skład0
272Tomasz KarolInter Orłowo0
273Marcin SitekStudio Prime JBG0
274Tomasz BigottWilki Morskienapastnik0
275Łukasz DąbrowskiPogórzanka B85 Studioobrońca0
276Mateusz BiałkNeoPunkt Wejherowo0
277Łukasz BraksalSporting Gdynia0
278Dominik SzarowskiBękartyobrońca0
279Maciek BagińskiGBP Dominik Mięsny0
280Paweł SzejkoSupa Strikas0
281Adrian PłotkaSPS Limonka0
282Kowalski Łukasz IIPKP Intercity S.A.0
283Mateusz KlechaOdpalone Pringlesy0
284Kamil JantowskiKamix Bracia0
285Krystian PobłockiStudio Prime JBGpomocnik0
286Patryk WszeborowskiPrzychodnia Morska0
287Marcin PopekAREX0
288Grzegorz WłodarskiWilki Morskienapastnik0
289Jakub KurekSupa Strikas0
290Rafał BogdańskiCompanieros SULIMA0
291Sebastian MotylPogórzanka B85 Studio0
292Dawid KwiatkowskiSporting Gdynia0
293Tomasz PlichtaOZE Biomar0
294Pranszke TomaszPKP Intercity S.A.0
295Kamil WawryniukSporting Gdynia0
296Krzysztof RocławskiClassic II Gdyniaobrońca0
297Piotr KotowskiFast Foot0
298Grzegorz ŚnitkoTanie Blachy & Dos Amigosobrońca0
299Marek KulasGBP Dominik Mięsny0
300Marcin MikulskiOZE Biomar0
301Robert KrzywkowskiGBP Dominik Mięsny0
302Tomasz RadtkeKamix Bracia0
303Marek BigottWilki Morskieobrońca0
304Krzysztof KreńskiAREX0
305Biernacik DanielPKP Intercity S.A.0
306Mateusz KleinInter Orłowo0
307Łukasz LewandowskiZIP Skład0
308Igor PawelczykPKP Intercity S.A.0
309Paweł MałeckiAREX0
310Patryk SulejWilki Morskiepomocnik0
311Kamil ZabrockiInter Orłowo0
312Adrian PierzchałaSporting Gdynia0
313Paweł StępieńPKP Intercity S.A.0
314Szymon MitianiecAREX0
315Maciej RutkowskiKamix Bracia0
316Adam HebelSPS Limonkabramkarz0
317Damian MianeckiSokółka FC0
318Boroś MichałPKP Intercity S.A.0
319Bartłomiej PlichtaOZE Biomar0
320Mateusz SzerechanBękartynapastnik0
321Jacek GorgolWilki Morskienapastnik0
322Kamil DziełyńskiKamix Bracia0
323Piotr KarpińskiSPS Limonka0
324Adam Stempka-obrońca0
325Damian DopkeZIP Skład0
326Michał BoguckiPKP Intercity S.A.0
327Tomasz StaszewskiSPS Limonka0
328Filip SowińskiSokółka FC0
329Łukasz TomczykPogórzanka B85 Studio0
330Łukasz KolasaPKP Intercity S.A.0
331Przemysław BukowskiZIP Skład0
332Krystian HennigOdpalone Pringlesy0
333Michał MrózWilki Morskienapastnik0
334Daniel KolendaAREX0
335Miłosz SławińskiSupa Strikas0
336Krystian UlenbergStudio Prime JBG0
337Grzegorz GrzelkaKamix Bracia0
338Adam CzarneckiZIP Skład0
339Marcin RadtkeKamix Bracia0
340Dawid DębowyWilki Morskienapastnik0
341Łukasz ZwolińskiSokółka FC0
342Jan AdamskiBękartyobrońca0
343Mateusz WojciechowskiAREX0
344Adrian RomanowskiBękarty0
345Krzysztof TeodorczykCompanieros SULIMA0
346Karol FormellaSupa Strikas0
347Adrian GrzybekOdpalone Pringlesy0
348Jakub CzajaStudio Prime JBG0
349Artur GregorGBP Dominik Mięsny0
350Łukasz KolędaPogórzanka B85 Studio0
351Adam KierszkeSPS Limonka0
352Michał PetkowskiGBP Dominik Mięsny0
353Bartłomiej RabyWilki Morskieobrońca0
354Jakub KrauzeSPS Limonka0
355Radosław SzczepaniakBękartynapastnik0
356Mateusz MościckiOdpalone Pringlesy0
357Arkadiusz ŁajewskiBazapomocnik0
358Tomasz HeweltHewi Goal Grabówekbramkarz0
359Patryk PełkaSupa Strikas0
360Adam CzausBaza0
361Przemysław UklejaABO0
362Tomasz LitwińczukPogórzanka B85 Studio0
363Mateusz DenkiewiczTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
364Kamil KoreckiTanie Blachy & Dos Amigosnapastnik0
365Mateusz BukiewiczTanie Blachy & Dos Amigos0
366Arkadiusz KlickiZIP Skład0
367Bartłomiej DrespaSporting Gdynia0
368Darek PiesikClassic II Gdyniaobrońca0
369Dominik WiwatowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
370Daniel WójcikSokółka FC0
371Krzysztof RączkaPogórzanka B85 Studio0
372Dawid WiwatowskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
373Wojciech GrabowskiCompanieros SULIMA0
374Mateusz KowalskiOdpalone Pringlesy0
375Dawid GackowskiGBP Dominik Mięsny0
376Kamil KoseckiSupa Strikas0
377Arkadiusz KowalikTanie Blachy & Dos Amigosobrońca0
378Mateusz JaronInter Orłowo0
379Bartosz PeszelPogórzanka B85 Studio0
380Mikołaj SeydaSupa Strikas0
381Mateusz GregorGBP Dominik Mięsny0
382Marcin PazdrągInter Orłowo0
383Damian JeżewskiOdpalone Pringlesy0
384Kajetan GostomskiPogórzanka B85 Studio0
385Patryk HałaburdaBękartybramkarz0
386Michał ZimnyGBP Dominik Mięsny0
387Piotr CiulkiewiczOdpalone Pringlesy0
388Grzegorz CiesielskiGBP Dominik Mięsny0
389Mateusz WawrzyńczakSPS Limonka0
390Mateusz RompskiBękartypomocnik0