Menu Zamknij

Żółte kartki Ekstraklasa

żółte kartki

RankingZawodnikklubŻółte kartki
1Łukasz DąbrowskiRol Ryż4
2Michał KajakNL6 Gdynia3
3Igor KuźminDziki West3
4Wojtek SzrederClassic Gdynia3
5Krzysztof IdziChylonia DT City2
6Sebastian KozłowskiRukola2
7Mikołaj CiecierskiChylonia DT City2
8Jakub AmbrosiewiczDziki West2
9Damian PodkańskiEnerpol Gdynia2
10Kamil WiłkopećRukola1
11Rafał MurawskiEjsmond Club1
12Marcin RumianEjsmond Club1
13Ivan NesteriukEnerpol Gdynia1
14Daniel KlebaClassic Gdynia1
15Bartłomiej DecykŚledzie1
16Wojciech GałązkaKM PSP Gdynia1
17Bartosz DorauKM PSP Gdynia1
18Mateusz StanduraChylonia DT City1
19Paweł RypelChylonia DT City1
20Filip TomaszewskiŚledzie1
21Knioch ŁukaszJR Pogórze1
22Sergey ShukurinEnerpol Gdynia1
23Filip MaćkoRukola1
24Kamil ŻyczyńskiSalos Rumia1
25Marek KorzeniowskiKM PSP Gdynia1
26Borys KuźminDziki West1
27Kacper KiełbRol Ryż1
28Adrian GraczykRukola1
29Grzegorz NicińskiEnerpol Gdynia1
30Mateusz SzeligaDziki West1
31Bartosz OlszewskiDziki West1
32Łukasz BąkDziki West1
33Krystian CzerwionkaEjsmond Club1
34Marcin KrólikRol Ryż1
35Kajetan TaubeRol Ryż1
36Marek TrautEnerpol Gdynia0
37Patryk MelzerChylonia DT City0
38Robert ChałaszczykRol Ryż0
39Patryk DąbrowskiChylonia DT City0
40Paweł RasmusEnerpol Gdynia0
41Jacek MałekŚledzie0
42Mateusz KozerkiewiczEnerpol Gdynia0
43Rafał KrauzeŚledzie0
44Marcin DampcEnerpol Gdynia0
45Arkadiusz ProenaEnerpol Gdynia0
46Bartek HundrieserRukola0
47Wojciech KwiatekRukola0
48Arkadiusz KorczChylonia DT City0
49Dariusz PopławskiRukola0
50Oskar ZakrzewskiRukola0
51Łukasz KowalskiRukola0
52Michał SumionkaNL6 Gdynia0
53Michał KowalkowskiEnerpol Gdynia0
54Adam GralaRukola0
55Janusz WojciechowskiRukola0
56Piotr LisowskiDziki Dom0
57Tomasz LewandowskiŚledzie0
58Adam CichowskiRukola0
59Paweł BergańskiEnerpol Gdynia0
60Bartosz KałuskiRukola0
61Filip ZbrojaRukola0
62Kamil MalinowskiŚledzie0
63Wojtek MalinowskiDziki West0
64Kamil KiełbRol Ryż0
65Piotr WilkEjsmond Club0
66Jakub BartlewskiSalos Rumia0
67Daniel LisowskiDziki West0
68Mariusz GorzyckiEjsmond Club0
69Michał TalarczykSalos Rumia0
70Marcin BastubbaClassic Gdynia0
71Paweł SzejkoSalos Rumia0
72Oskar ZarwalskiSalos Rumia0
73Mateusz MichniewiczSalos Rumia0
74Mateusz DenkiewiczSalos Rumia0
75Błażej ReszkeClassic Gdynia0
76Daniel BłaszkowskiEjsmond Club0
77Marcel BrodnickiSalos Rumia0
78Maciej ManteufelSalos Rumia0
79Aleksander KuźminDziki West0
80Michał FilipkowskiClassic Gdynia0
81Kacper IckiewiczDziki West0
82Oskar MiotkDziki West0
83Maciej DąbrowskiEjsmond Club0
84Przemek IwańskiEnerpol Gdynia0
85Mateusz PalczewskiDziki West0
86Łukasz JanczykŚledzie0
87Sebastian GrzenkowiczChylonia DT City0
88Krzysztof KrenskiŚledzie0
89Marcus Da SilvaEnerpol Gdynia0
90Dawid RozpędowskiŚledzie0
91Mikołaj PieczkoŚledzie0
92Daniel SikoraChylonia DT City0
93Maciek ŁuczkiewiczŚledzie0
94Jakub SzeszkoEjsmond Club0
95Łukasz BorkowskiEjsmond Club0
96Paweł LandowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
97Mateusz CymanKM PSP Gdynia0
98Błażej NicińskiEjsmond Club0
99Mateusz FilipskiEjsmond Club0
100Igor DawidowskiEjsmond Club0
101Karol KornatowskiSalos Rumia0
102Oskar BohmSalos Rumia0
103Damian KucharskiEjsmond Club0
104Sebastian SzydłoDziki West0
105Krzysztof ZiemakKM PSP Gdynia0
106Maciej TomaszewskiFC Babilon United0
107Damian BeylJR Pogórze0
108Piotr MiotkEnerpol Gdynia0
109Sebastian GleskeClassic Gdynia0
110Bartłomiej BehmkeFC Babilon United0
111Patryk FettaFC Babilon United0
112Kuba ŻyczyńskiSalos Rumia0
113Oskar KępczyńskiFC Babilon United0
114Bartłomiej DrespaSalos Rumia0
115Aleksander MichałowskiFC Babilon United0
116Goyke JulekJR Pogórze0
117Krzysztof ChorzewskiFC Babilon United0
118Jakub IzdebskiFC Babilon United0
119Wojciech WisłowskiFC Babilon United0
120Artur DomeradzkiFC Babilon United0
121Marek CecotFC Babilon United0
122Dawid StefanFC Babilon United0
123Mariusz KwidzinskiKM PSP Gdynia0
124Damian FigurskiDziki West0
125Jakub WróblewskiChylonia DT City0
126Michał KoziełRol Ryż0
127Sławomir KondracewiczRol Ryż0
128Paczkowski BartekJR Pogórze0
129Oliwier BławatEnerpol Gdynia0
130Krystian SzopaDziki West0
131Szymon DomachowskiDziki West0
132Daniel PiątkowskiRol Ryż0
133Tomasz StępieńRol Ryż0
134Alex MiarowskiChylonia DT City0
135Grzegorz KrygierRol Ryż0
136Paweł FopkaRol Ryż0
137Grzegorz WaldowskiRol Ryż0
138Patryk KiełbRol Ryż0
139Frankowski MichałJR Pogórze0
140Eryk SkulichChylonia DT City0
141Radek RoeskeRol Ryż0
142Robert OpielaChylonia DT City0
143Adam DmochowskiRol Ryż0
144Dawid SchenkChylonia DT City0
145Adrian BukowskiRol Ryż0
146Muszyński KubaJR Pogórze0
147Filip ElżanowskiRol Ryż0
148Kaczorowski PatrykJR Pogórze0
149Bartosz NiedźwieckiChylonia DT City0
150Kamil KowalskiFC Babilon United0
151Wiszniewski PrzemysławJR Pogórze0
152Szymon BrudzińskiEnerpol Gdynia0
153Karol IdziChylonia DT City0
154Dawid SzołomickiPKP Intercity0
155Paweł StępieńPKP Intercity0
156Błażej SiłkowskiEnerpol Gdynia0
157Bartek TrockiClassic Gdynia0
158Paweł GołuchowskiRukola0
159Błażej MiszkaDziki West0
160Szymon KasprzykRukola0
161Łukasz KołsutRukola0
162Tomasz BojarFC Babilon United0
163Sebastian RybandtClassic Gdynia0
164Wiśniewski DominikJR Pogórze0
165Karol SzumotalskiChylonia DT City0
166Radosław WiśniewskiŚledzie0
167Krzysztof MarzejonRol Ryż0
168Sebastian NeumannRol Ryż0
169Marcin KoziełRol Ryż0
170Radosław StynRol Ryż0
171Łukasz KrólNL6 Gdynia0
172Radosław TalaśkaKM PSP Gdynia0
173Paweł LubowieckiRukola0
174Wojciech MelnykKM PSP Gdynia0
175Konopko BartekJR Pogórze0
176Wychnowski PatrykJR Pogórze0
177Adam UlanKM PSP Gdynia0
178Balbier PawełJR Pogórze0
179Sebastian JaroszKM PSP Gdynia0
180Berbeć MichałJR Pogórze0
181Krzysztof GrablowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
182Motyl DamianJR Pogórze0
183Marcin NowakKM PSP Gdynia0
184Tomasz LewańczykKM PSP Gdynia0
185Patryk AdamowiczKM PSP Gdynia0
186Mazurek PawełJR Pogórze0
187Rafał JahnJR Pogórze0
188Andrzej BudziszKM PSP Gdynia0
189Mateusz TararujJR Pogórze0
190Robert LabuddaKM PSP Gdynia0
191Marcin LaskowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
192Łukasz TuńskiKM PSP Gdynia0
193Patryk CzabrowskiJR Pogórze0
194Gracjan SzutenbergKM PSP Gdynia0
195Piotr BorekKP Grabówek0
196Jarosław GołdynClassic Gdynia0
197Tomasz AdamskiKP Grabówek0
198Kijanka KrzysztofJR Pogórze0
199Michał JaniakClassic Gdynia0
200Mariusz PopielskiKP Grabówek0
201Marek PlichtKP Grabówek0
202Paweł GniewkowskiClassic Gdynia0
203Tomasz LisowskiEjsmond Club0
204Maciej WrońskiKP Grabówek0
205Krzysztof ŁagowskiClassic II Gdynia0
206Krzysztof KlukowskiKP Grabówek0
207Błażej BonkClassic Gdynia0
208Piotr KołeczekKP Grabówek0
209Maciej DraberClassic II Gdynia0
210Paweł RedaKP Grabówek0
211Krzysztof RocławskiClassic II Gdynia0
212Kultys BartekJR Pogórze0
213Ireneusz HintzKP Grabówek0
214Marek KwaśnikClassic Gdynia0
215Sławomir HermanowskiKP Grabówek0
216Przemek SzymańskiClassic Gdynia0
217Łukasz KrzemińskiKP Grabówek0
218Michał WięcekClassic Gdynia0
219Kolenda ŁukaszJR Pogórze0
220Michał SkwierczClassic Gdynia0
221Robert BraszkaKP Grabówek0
222Darek PiesikClassic II Gdynia0
223Dominik KlechaChylonia DT City0
NL6

FREE
VIEW