Menu Zamknij

Żółte kartki Ekstraklasa

żółte kartki

RankingZawodnikklubŻółte kartki
1Maciej AmbrosiewiczDziki West2
2Patryk AdamowiczKM PSP Gdynia2
3Paweł GniewkowskiClassic Gdynia2
4Łukasz KrzemińskiKP Grabówek2
5Oskar BohmSalos Rumia1
6Jakub IzdebskiFC Babilon United1
7Daniel LisowskiDziki West1
8Piotr LisowskiEnerpol Gdynia1
9Adam JatczakChłopcy z ferajny1
10Szymon DomachowskiDziki West1
11Rafał MalanowskiEnerpol Gdynia0
12Radosław TalaśkaKM PSP Gdynia0
13Damian PodkańskiEnerpol Gdynia0
14Arek ProenaEnerpol Gdynia0
15Ivan NesteriukNevada Gdynia0
16Tomasz GródekEnerpol Gdynia0
17Michał KowalkowskiEnerpol Gdynia0
18Marek TrautEnerpol Gdynia0
19Paweł RasmusEnerpol Gdynia0
20Paweł BergańskiEnerpol Gdynia0
21Karol HildebrandtJR Pogórze0
22Sebastian SzydłoDziki West0
23Kamil StaniszewskiFC Babilon United0
24Gracjan SzutenbergKM PSP Gdynia0
25Marcin LaskowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
26Kuba JadczyszynJR Pogórze0
27Łukasz TuńskiKM PSP Gdynia0
28Patryk CzabrowskiJR Pogórze0
29Bartosz DorauKM PSP Gdynia0
30Paweł KoziołJR Pogórze0
31Aleksander PetaJR Pogórze0
32Krzysztof WiśniewskiKM PSP Gdynia0
33Mateusz SzeligaDziki West0
34Arkadiusz RuszewskiKM PSP Gdynia0
35Wojciech MelnykKM PSP Gdynia0
36Krzysztof SetnyKM PSP Gdynia0
37Paweł PiórKM PSP Gdynia0
38Tomasz BojarFC Babilon United0
39Mateusz KozerkiewiczEnerpol Gdynia0
40Sergey ShukurinEnerpol Gdynia0
41Allan JanochaEnerpol Gdynia0
42Marcin DampcEnerpol Gdynia0
43Krzysztof MarzejonClassic Gdynia0
44Łukasz SłowińskiDziki West0
45Bartosz OlszewskiDziki West0
46Adam RogalaDziki West0
47Łukasz BąkDziki West0
48Kacper IckiewiczDziki West0
49Michał FilipkowskiClassic Gdynia0
50Aleksander KuźminDziki West0
51Maciej ManteufelSalos Rumia0
52Marcel BrodnickiSalos Rumia0
53Błażej ReszkeClassic Gdynia0
54Igor KuźminDziki West0
55Mateusz MichniewiczSalos Rumia0
56Borys KuźminDziki West0
57Oskar ZarwalskiSalos Rumia0
58Paweł SzejkoSalos Rumia0
59Jacek PieprzykEnerpol Gdynia0
60Marcin BastubbaClassic Gdynia0
61Jakub AmbrosiewiczDziki West0
62Michał TalarczykSalos Rumia0
63Karol BieszkClassic Gdynia0
64Jakub BartlewskiSalos Rumia0
65Oskar MiotkDziki West0
66Mateusz DenkiewiczSalos Rumia0
67Kamil ŻyczyńskiSalos Rumia0
68Karol KornatowskiSalos Rumia0
69Daniel KlebaClassic Gdynia0
70Marcus Da SilvaEnerpol Gdynia0
71Robert LabuddaKM PSP Gdynia0
72Rafał ŚmielakEnerpol Gdynia0
73Przemek IwańskiEnerpol Gdynia0
74Patryk KaczyńskiJR Pogórze0
75Wojciech GałązkaKM PSP Gdynia0
76Mateusz TararujJR Pogórze0
77Artur DomeradzkiFC Babilon United0
78Bartłomiej BehmkeFC Babilon United0
79Patryk FettaFC Babilon United0
80Andrzej BudziszKM PSP Gdynia0
81Maciej TomaszewskiFC Babilon United0
82Jakub KtefttFC Babilon United0
83Dawid KuklińskiFC Babilon United0
84Piotr MazierskiFC Babilon United0
85Piotr MiotkEnerpol Gdynia0
86Marek CecotFC Babilon United0
87Arkadiusz ByczkowskiChłopcy z ferajny0
88Mariusz KwidzinskiChłopcy z ferajny0
89Przemysław PaligaChłopcy z ferajny0
90Ireneusz KlinkuszChłopcy z ferajny0
91Mateusz RolkaChłopcy z ferajny0
92Leszek WnukFC Babilon United0
93Michał KoziełRol Ryż0
94Damian JastrzębskiChłopcy z ferajny0
95Grzegorz WaldowskiRol Ryż0
96Daniel PiątkowskiRol Ryż0
97Tomasz PiątkowskiRol Ryż0
98Tomasz StępieńRol Ryż0
99Kajetan TaubeRol Ryż0
100Grzegorz KrygierRol Ryż0
101Paweł FopkaRol Ryż0
102Kacper KiełbRol Ryż0
103Sławomir KondracewiczRol Ryż0
104Patryk KiełbRol Ryż0
105Radek RoeskeRol Ryż0
106Adam DmochowskiRol Ryż0
107Adrian BukowskiRol Ryż0
108Filip ElżanowskiRol Ryż0
109Dawid ZybertRol Ryż0
110Mikołaj CiecierskiChylonia DT City0
111Oskar KępczyńskiFC Babilon United0
112Mateusz StanduraChylonia DT City0
113Krzysztof GrablowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
114Adam UlanKM PSP Gdynia0
115Balbier PawełJR Pogórze0
116Sebastian JaroszKM PSP Gdynia0
117Berbeć MichałJR Pogórze0
118Marek KorzeniowskiKM PSP Gdynia0
119Kosicki MaciejJR Pogórze0
120Młynarczyk MateuszJR Pogórze0
121Motyl DamianJR Pogórze0
122Tomasz LewańczykKM PSP Gdynia0
123Marcin NowakKM PSP Gdynia0
124Konopko BartekJR Pogórze0
125Damian FigurskiChłopcy z ferajny0
126Szymon NikelKM PSP Gdynia0
127Rafał JahnJR Pogórze0
128Wychnowski PatrykJR Pogórze0
129Mazurek PawełJR Pogórze0
130Knioch ŁukaszJR Pogórze0
131Mateusz KozieniecChylonia DT City0
132Piotr CiulkiewiczChłopcy z ferajny0
133Paweł RypelChylonia DT City0
134Arkadiusz DamaszkChłopcy z ferajny0
135Jakub WróblewskiChylonia DT City0
136Przemysław ŁagaChłopcy z ferajny0
137Karol SzumotalskiChylonia DT City0
138Szymon SkrzypczakChłopcy z ferajny0
139Bartosz NiedźwieckiChylonia DT City0
140Mateusz CzajaChłopcy z ferajny0
141Paczkowski BartekJR Pogórze0
142Mohamed Doumbouya „Rinto”Chylonia DT City0
143Mateusz DettlafChłopcy z ferajny0
144Wiszniewski PrzemysławJR Pogórze0
145Wiśniewski DominikJR Pogórze0
146Piotr BorekKP Grabówek0
147Jarosław GołdynClassic Gdynia0
148Tomasz AdamskiKP Grabówek0
149Kijanka KrzysztofJR Pogórze0
150Michał JaniakClassic Gdynia0
151Mariusz PopielskiKP Grabówek0
152Marek PlichtKP Grabówek0
153Maciej WrońskiKP Grabówek0
154Krzysztof ŁagowskiClassic Gdynia0
155Krzysztof KlukowskiKP Grabówek0
156Błażej BonkClassic Gdynia0
157Piotr KołeczekKP Grabówek0
158Maciej DraberClassic Gdynia0
159Paweł RedaKP Grabówek0
160Wojtek SzrederClassic Gdynia0
161Ireneusz HintzKP Grabówek0
162Kultys BartekJR Pogórze0
163Krzysztof RocławskiClassic Gdynia0
164Marek KwaśnikClassic Gdynia0
165Tomasz CzaplickiClassic Gdynia0
166Sławomir HermanowskiKP Grabówek0
167Przemek SzymańskiClassic Gdynia0
168Michał WięcekClassic Gdynia0
169Kolenda ŁukaszJR Pogórze0
170Michał SkwierczClassic Gdynia0
171Robert BraszkaKP Grabówek0
172Patryk MurawskiKP Grabówek0
173Darek PiesikClassic Gdynia0
NL6

FREE
VIEW